Intl. Tournaments

Soccer Leagues

Serie B (Italy): Overview

  • 37
  • Mon 23 Apr 2018
  • 20:30 FT Frosinone2 - 4Empoli (1 - 0)    
  • 37
  • Sun 22 Apr 2018
  • 17:30 FT Pescara3 - 2Spezia (2 - 0)    
    15:00 FT Perugia2 - 3Ternana (2 - 1)    
  • 37
  • Sat 21 Apr 2018
  • 15:00 FT Brescia0 - 0Cesena (0 - 0)    

  • Second Leg
  • Thu 08 Jun 2017
  • 20:30 FT * Benevento1 - 0Carpi (1 - 0)    
  • First Leg
  • Sun 04 Jun 2017
  • 20:30 FT Carpi0 - 0Benevento (0 - 0)    
  • Second Leg
  • Tue 30 May 2017
  • 20:30 FT Perugia1 - 1Benevento * (0 - 0)    
  • Second Leg
  • Mon 29 May 2017
  • 20:30 FT Frosinone0 - 1Carpi * (0 - 0)    

  • Second Leg
  • Thu 09 Jun 2016
  • 20:30 FT Trapani1 - 1Pescara * (1 - 0)    
  • Second Leg
  • Wed 08 Jun 2016
  • 20:30 FT * Salernitana1 - 0Virtus Lanciano (1 - 0)    
  • First Leg
  • Sun 05 Jun 2016
  • 20:30 FT Pescara2 - 0Trapani (0 - 0)    
  • First Leg
  • Sat 04 Jun 2016
  • 20:30 FT Virtus Lanciano1 - 4Salernitana (1 - 2)    

  • Second Leg
  • Tue 09 Jun 2015
  • 20:30 FT Bologna1 - 1Pescara (1 - 0)    
  • Second Leg
  • Sat 06 Jun 2015
  • 18:30 FT * Modena1 - 1Virtus Entella (1 - 1)    
  • First Leg
  • Fri 05 Jun 2015
  • 20:30 FT Pescara0 - 0Bologna (0 - 0)    
  • Second Leg
  • Tue 02 Jun 2015
  • 21:00 FT Vicenza2 - 2Pescara * (1 - 1)    

  • Second Leg
  • Wed 18 Jun 2014
  • 20:30 FT Latina1 - 2Cesena * (1 - 0)    
  • First Leg
  • Sun 15 Jun 2014
  • 20:30 FT Cesena2 - 1Latina (1 - 0)    
  • Second Leg
  • Fri 13 Jun 2014
  • 20:30 FT * Varese2 - 2Novara (1 - 0)    
  • Second Leg
  • Wed 11 Jun 2014
  • 20:30 FT Latina2 - 2Bari (0 - 0)    

  • Final 2
  • Sun 02 Jun 2013
  • 20:45 FT * Livorno1 - 0Empoli (1 - 0)    
  • Final 1
  • Wed 29 May 2013
  • 20:45 FT Empoli1 - 1Livorno (1 - 0)    
  • Semi Final 2
  • Sun 26 May 2013
  • 20:45 FT * Empoli4 - 1Novara (2 - 1)    
    20:45 FT Livorno1 - 1Brescia (0 - 0)    

  • Final 2
  • Sat 09 Jun 2012
  • 20:45 FT Varese0 - 1Sampdoria * (0 - 0)    
  • Second Leg
  • Fri 08 Jun 2012
  • 20:45 FT Empoli3 - 2Vicenza (0 - 0)    
  • Final 1
  • Wed 06 Jun 2012
  • 20:45 FT Sampdoria3 - 2Varese (1 - 1)    
  • First Leg
  • Sun 03 Jun 2012
  • 20:45 FT Vicenza0 - 0Empoli (0 - 0)    

  • Final 2
  • Sun 12 Jun 2011
  • 20:45 FT * Novara2 - 0Padova (1 - 0)    
  • Second Leg
  • Sat 11 Jun 2011
  • 20:45 FT Albinoleffe2 - 2Piacenza (2 - 0)    
  • Final 1
  • Thu 09 Jun 2011
  • 20:45 FT Padova0 - 0Novara (0 - 0)    
  • Semi Final 2
  • Sun 05 Jun 2011
  • 21:00 FT Novara2 - 2Reggina (1 - 1)    

  • Final 2
  • Sun 13 Jun 2010
  • 20:45 FT * Brescia2 - 1Torino (1 - 0)    
  • Second Leg
  • Sat 12 Jun 2010
  • 20:45 FT Triestina0 - 3Padova * (0 - 1)    
  • Final 1
  • Wed 09 Jun 2010
  • 20:45 FT Torino0 - 0Brescia (0 - 0)    
  • Semi Final 2
  • Sun 06 Jun 2010
  • 21:00 FT Sassuolo1 - 2Torino * (1 - 1)    

  • Final 2
  • Sat 20 Jun 2009
  • 21:00 FT * Livorno3 - 0Brescia (0 - 0)    
  • Final 1
  • Sun 14 Jun 2009
  • 21:00 FT Brescia2 - 2Livorno (1 - 2)    
  • Second Leg
  • Sat 13 Jun 2009
  • 21:00 FT Rimini0 - 1Ancona * (0 - 0)    
  • Semi Final 2
  • Thu 11 Jun 2009
  • 21:25 FT * Brescia3 - 0Empoli (0 - 0)    

  • Final 2
  • Sun 15 Jun 2008
  • 20:45 FT * Lecce1 - 1Albinoleffe (1 - 0)    
  • Final 1
  • Wed 11 Jun 2008
  • 20:45 FT Albinoleffe0 - 1Lecce (0 - 0)    
  • Semi Final 2
  • Sun 08 Jun 2008
  • 21:00 FT * Lecce2 - 1Pisa (1 - 0)    
    19:00 FT Albinoleffe2 - 1Brescia (2 - 0)    

  • 2
  • Thu 21 Jun 2007
  • 19:00 FT Verona0 - 0Spezia * (0 - 0)    
  • 1
  • Fri 15 Jun 2007
  • 19:00 FT Spezia2 - 1Verona (0 - 1)    
  • 42
  • Sun 10 Jun 2007
  • 15:00 FT Albinoleffe2 - 5Bologna (0 - 2)  
    15:00 FT Brescia4 - 2Cesena (3 - 0)  

  • 2
  • Sun 11 Jun 2006
  • 20:45 AET * Torino3 - 1Mantova (1 - 0)    
  • 1
  • Thu 08 Jun 2006
  • 20:45 FT Mantova4 - 2Torino (2 - 1)  
  • 2
  • Wed 07 Jun 2006
  • 20:50 FT Albinoleffe2 - 3Avellino (0 - 0)    
  • 2
  • Sun 04 Jun 2006
  • 21:00 FT Torino1 - 0Cesena (1 - 0)    

  • 42
  • Sat 11 Jun 2005
  • 20:30 FT Albinoleffe0 - 1Perugia (0 - 1)  
    20:30 FT Arezzo3 - 0Vicenza (1 - 0)  
    20:30 FT Ascoli1 - 0Modena (1 - 0)  
    20:30 FT Bari4 - 1Empoli (2 - 0)  

  • Game 2
  • Sat 19 Jun 2004
  • 20:30 FT Venezia2 - 0Bari (0 - 0)    
  • Game 1
  • Wed 16 Jun 2004
  • 20:30 FT Bari1 - 0Venezia (0 - 0)  
  • 46
  • Sat 12 Jun 2004
  • 20:30 FT Ascoli2 - 2Treviso (1 - 0)  
    20:30 FT Atalanta0 - 0Salernitana (0 - 0)  

  • 38
  • Sat 07 Jun 2003
  • 21:30 FT Ascoli2 - 2Triestina (1 - 2)  
    21:30 FT Cagliari1 - 2Catania (0 - 1)  
    21:30 FT Genoa3 - 0Cosenza (1 - 0)  
    21:30 FT Lecce3 - 0Palermo (1 - 0)  

  • 38
  • Sun 02 Jun 2002
  • 16:00 FT Bari2 - 1Ternana (2 - 0)  
    16:00 FT Cagliari2 - 2Vicenza (1 - 0)  
    16:00 FT Cittadella2 - 1Pistoiese (1 - 1)  
    16:00 FT Crotone1 - 2Messina (1 - 2)  

  • 38
  • Sun 10 Jun 2001
  • 16:00 FT Ancona1 - 1Cittadella (1 - 0)  
    16:00 FT Cosenza3 - 1Ravenna (1 - 0)  
    16:00 FT Genoa2 - 0Cagliari (1 - 0)  
    16:00 FT Monza3 - 1Pistoiese (1 - 0)  

  • 2
  • Sun 18 Jun 2000
  • 02:00 FT Cesena1 - 0Pistoiese (1 - 0)  
  • 1
  • Thu 15 Jun 2000
  • 02:00 FT Pistoiese3 - 1Cesena (3 - 1)  
  • 38
  • Sun 11 Jun 2000
  • 18:30 FT Atalanta1 - 1Cesena (1 - 1)  
    18:30 FT Cosenza2 - 2Brescia (1 - 2)  

  • 38
  • Sun 13 Jun 1999
  • 17:30 FT Atalanta2 - 0Monza (2 - 0)  
    17:30 FT Chievo1 - 2Lecce (0 - 1)  
    17:30 FT Cosenza2 - 1Cesena (2 - 0)  
    17:30 FT Genoa3 - 3Verona (2 - 1)  

  • 1
  • Sun 21 Jun 1998
  • 17:30 FT Perugia1 - 1Torino (0 - 0)  
  • 38
  • Sun 14 Jun 1998
  • 17:30 FT Cagliari2 - 2Chievo (1 - 0)  
    17:30 FT Fidelis Andria2 - 2Salernitana (0 - 0)  
    17:30 FT Foggia2 - 2Ancona (0 - 2)  

  • 38
  • Sun 15 Jun 1997
  • 17:30 FT Bari3 - 1Castelsangro (3 - 1)  
    17:30 FT Brescia3 - 1Venezia (3 - 1)  
    17:30 FT Cesena0 - 3Lecce (0 - 3)  
    17:30 FT Chievo1 - 1Foggia (1 - 1)  

  • 38
  • Sun 09 Jun 1996
  • 17:30 FT Cesena1 - 2Brescia (0 - 0)  
    17:30 FT Chievo3 - 0Avellino (0 - 0)  
    17:30 FT Cosenza0 - 3Bologna (0 - 3)  
    17:30 FT Genoa2 - 0Fidelis Andria (0 - 0)  

  • 38
  • Sun 11 Jun 1995
  • 02:00 FT Acireale2 - 1Cosenza (2 - 1)  
    02:00 FT Ancona4 - 3Perugia (4 - 3)  
    02:00 FT Atalanta2 - 1Salernitana (2 - 1)  
    02:00 FT como0 - 0Chievo (0 - 0)  

  • 1
  • Wed 15 Jun 1994
  • 02:00 FT Cesena1 - 2Padova (1 - 1)  
  • 1
  • Tue 14 Jun 1994
  • 02:00 FT Acireale0 - 0Pisa (0 - 0)  
  • 38
  • Sun 05 Jun 1994
  • 17:30 FT Ancona1 - 1Acireale (1 - 1)  
    17:30 FT Bari1 - 1Padova (0 - 0)