Intl. Tournaments

Soccer Leagues

Japan: All Latest Results & Next Games

  • 34
  • Sat 02 Dec 2017
  • 05:00 FT Albirex Niigata1 - 0Cerezo Osaka (0 - 0)    
    05:00 FT Consadole Sapporo3 - 2Sagan Tosu (2 - 1)    
    05:00 FT FC Tokyo0 - 0Gamba Osaka (0 - 0)    
    05:00 FT Jubilo Iwata0 - 0Kashima (0 - 0)    
    05:00 FT Kashiwa Reysol1 - 0Sanfrecce Hiroshima (0 - 0)    
    05:00 FT Kawasaki Frontale5 - 0Omiya Ardija (2 - 0)    
    05:00 FT Urawa0 - 1Yokohama F. Marinos (0 - 0)    
    05:00 FT Ventforet Kofu1 - 0Vegalta Sendai (0 - 0)    
    05:00 FT Vissel Kobe1 - 3Shimizu S-pulse (1 - 2)    
  • 33
  • Wed 29 Nov 2017
  • 10:30 FT Urawa0 - 1Kawasaki Frontale (0 - 1)    
  • 33
  • Sun 26 Nov 2017
  • 04:00 FT Cerezo Osaka3 - 1Vissel Kobe (1 - 1)    
    04:00 FT Gamba Osaka0 - 1Consadole Sapporo (0 - 0)    
    04:00 FT Kashima0 - 0Kashiwa Reysol (0 - 0)    
    04:00 FT Omiya Ardija0 - 0Ventforet Kofu (0 - 0)    
    04:00 FT Sagan Tosu0 - 2Jubilo Iwata (0 - 1)    
  • 1
  • Fri 23 Feb 2018
  • 11:00 Sagan Tosu - Vissel Kobe -  
  • 1
  • Sat 24 Feb 2018
  • 05:00 FC Tokyo - Urawa -  
    05:00 Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Consadole Sapporo -  
    05:30 Gamba Osaka - Nagoya Grampus -  
    07:00 Shonan Bellmare - V-varen Nagasaki -  
  • 1
  • Sun 25 Feb 2018
  • 04:00 Shimizu S-pulse - Kashima -  
    04:00 Vegalta Sendai - Kashiwa Reysol -  
    06:30 Jubilo Iwata - Kawasaki Frontale -  
    07:00 Cerezo Osaka - Yokohama F. Marinos -  
  • 2
  • Fri 02 Mar 2018
  • 10:00 Cerezo Osaka - Consadole Sapporo -  
    10:00 Kawasaki Frontale - Shonan Bellmare -  
    10:30 Kashiwa Reysol - Yokohama F. Marinos -  
  • 2
  • Sat 03 Mar 2018
  • 05:00 Nagoya Grampus - Jubilo Iwata -  
    06:00 FC Tokyo - Vegalta Sendai -  
    07:00 Kashima - Gamba Osaka -  

  • FINAL
  • Sun 03 Dec 2017
  • 07:00 FT * Nagoya Grampus0 - 0Avispa Fukuoka (0 - 0)    
  • SF
  • Sun 26 Nov 2017
  • 07:00 FT Nagoya Grampus4 - 2JEF United Chiba (0 - 1)    
    04:00 FT Avispa Fukuoka1 - 0Tokyo Verdy (1 - 0)    
  • 42
  • Sun 19 Nov 2017
  • 07:00 FT Fagiano Okayama1 - 1Avispa Fukuoka (0 - 0)    
    07:00 FT JEF United Chiba2 - 1Yokohama FC (1 - 1)    
    07:00 FT Kamatamare Sanuki0 - 2Nagoya Grampus (0 - 1)    
    07:00 FT Matsumoto Yamaga0 - 1Kyoto Sanga (0 - 1)    
    07:00 FT Montedio Yamagata4 - 1FC Gifu (2 - 1)    
    07:00 FT Oita Trinita2 - 1Roasso Kumamoto (0 - 0)    
    07:00 FT Renofa Yamaguchi1 - 1Ehime FC (0 - 0)    
    07:00 FT Shonan Bellmare1 - 1Machida Zelvia (0 - 1)    
    07:00 FT Thespakusatsu Gunma1 - 4V-varen Nagasaki (0 - 3)    
    07:00 FT Tokyo Verdy2 - 1Tokushima Vortis (1 - 0)    
    07:00 FT Zweigen Kanazawa2 - 1Mito Hollyhock (1 - 1)    
  • 41
  • Sun 12 Nov 2017
  • 06:00 FT Ehime FC4 - 2Thespakusatsu Gunma (1 - 0)    
  • 1
  • Sun 25 Feb 2018
  • 04:00 Avispa Fukuoka - FC Gifu -  
    05:00 Ehime FC - Zweigen Kanazawa -  
    05:00 Kamatamare Sanuki - Albirex Niigata -  
    05:00 Mito Hollyhock - Montedio Yamagata -  
    05:00 Tochigi SC - Oita Trinita -  
    05:00 Tokushima Vortis - Fagiano Okayama -  
    05:00 Tokyo Verdy - JEF United Chiba -  
    05:00 Yokohama FC - Matsumoto Yamaga -  
    06:00 Kyoto Sanga - Machida Zelvia -  
    06:30 Renofa Yamaguchi - Roasso Kumamoto -  
    07:00 Omiya Ardija - Ventforet Kofu -  
  • 2
  • Sat 03 Mar 2018
  • 05:00 Ventforet Kofu - Tokyo Verdy -  
    06:00 Albirex Niigata - Matsumoto Yamaga -  
    06:00 FC Gifu - Yokohama FC -  
    07:00 Avispa Fukuoka - Kyoto Sanga -  

  • 34
  • Sun 03 Dec 2017
  • 04:00 FT Azul Claro Numazu1 - 1Tochigi SC (1 - 0)    
    04:00 FT FC Ryukyu1 - 0Kataller Toyama (1 - 0)    
    04:00 FT FC Tokyo U232 - 1Cerezo Osaka U23 (1 - 0)    
    04:00 FT Fujieda Myfc1 - 1Yscc (0 - 0)    
    04:00 FT Fukushima United3 - 1Grulla Morioka (1 - 1)    
    04:00 FT Gainare Tottori0 - 3Blaublitz Akita (0 - 0)    
    04:00 FT Kagoshima United5 - 2SC Sagamihara (1 - 0)    
    04:00 FT Nagano Parceiro1 - 1Kitakyushu (1 - 0)    
  • 33
  • Sun 26 Nov 2017
  • 05:00 FT Kitakyushu0 - 0Azul Claro Numazu (0 - 0)    
    04:00 FT Fujieda Myfc3 - 0Blaublitz Akita (0 - 0)    
    04:00 FT Fukushima United3 - 0Yscc (2 - 0)    
    04:00 FT Grulla Morioka2 - 3Cerezo Osaka U23 (0 - 0)    
    04:00 FT Kagoshima United3 - 0FC Tokyo U23 (2 - 0)    
    04:00 FT Kataller Toyama1 - 1Gainare Tottori (0 - 1)    
    04:00 FT SC Sagamihara2 - 2Gamba Osaka U23 (2 - 0)    
  • 1
  • Fri 09 Mar 2018
  • 10:00 Yscc - SC Sagamihara -  
  • 1
  • Sat 10 Mar 2018
  • 04:00 Fujieda Myfc - Nagano Parceiro -  
    05:00 Cerezo Osaka U23 - Blaublitz Akita -  
  • 1
  • Sun 11 Mar 2018
  • 03:30 Fukushima United - Thespakusatsu Gunma -  
    04:00 Kagoshima United - Gainare Tottori -  
    05:00 FC Ryukyu - Kataller Toyama -  
    05:00 FC Tokyo U23 - Azul Claro Numazu -  
    05:00 Gamba Osaka U23 - Grulla Morioka -  
  • 2
  • Fri 16 Mar 2018
  • 10:00 Yscc - FC Tokyo U23 -  
  • 2
  • Sat 17 Mar 2018
  • 04:00 Azul Claro Numazu - Grulla Morioka -  
    04:00 Kagoshima United - Gamba Osaka U23 -  
    04:00 Kataller Toyama - Fujieda Myfc -  
    05:00 Kitakyushu - FC Ryukyu -  
    05:00 SC Sagamihara - Nagano Parceiro -  
    07:00 Thespakusatsu Gunma - Blaublitz Akita -  

  • 15
  • Sun 12 Nov 2017
  • 04:00 FT FC Osaka3 - 1Yokogawa Musashino (1 - 0)  
    04:00 FT Honda FC0 - 0FC Imabari (0 - 0)  
    04:00 FT Honda Lock1 - 2Maruyasu Okazaki (1 - 2)  
    04:00 FT Mio Biwako Shiga0 - 1Briobecca Urayasu (0 - 1)  
    04:00 FT Reinmeer Aomori2 - 1Verspah Oita (2 - 1)  
    04:00 FT Ryutsu Keizai1 - 2Nara Club (1 - 0)  
    04:00 FT Sony Sendai FC4 - 3Veertien Kuwana (1 - 1)  
    04:00 FT Vanraure Hachinohe0 - 1Tochigi Uva FC (0 - 0)  
  • 14
  • Sun 05 Nov 2017
  • 04:00 FT Briobecca Urayasu1 - 0Verspah Oita (1 - 0)  
    04:00 FT Maruyasu Okazaki2 - 1Mio Biwako Shiga (0 - 0)  
    04:00 FT Nara Club0 - 0FC Osaka (0 - 0)  
    04:00 FT Reinmeer Aomori0 - 1Honda FC (0 - 1)  
    04:00 FT Sony Sendai FC7 - 0Tochigi Uva FC (1 - 0)  
    04:00 FT Vanraure Hachinohe1 - 0Yokogawa Musashino (0 - 0)  
    04:00 FT Veertien Kuwana1 - 2Honda Lock (1 - 0)  
  • 1
  • Sun 11 Mar 2018
  • 04:00 FC Imabari - Verspah Oita -  
    04:00 FC Osaka - Veertien Kuwana -  
    04:00 Honda FC - Cobaltore Onagawa -  
    04:00 Honda Lock - Maruyasu Okazaki -  
    04:00 Mio Biwako Shiga - Reinmeer Aomori -  
    04:00 Nara Club - Tegavajaro Miyazaki -  
    04:00 Ryutsu Keizai - Sony Sendai FC -  
    04:00 Yokogawa Musashino - Vanraure Hachinohe -  
  • 2
  • Sat 17 Mar 2018
  • 04:00 Maruyasu Okazaki - Yokogawa Musashino -  
    04:00 Mio Biwako Shiga - Cobaltore Onagawa -  
    04:00 Sony Sendai FC - Nara Club -  
  • 2
  • Sun 18 Mar 2018
  • 04:00 Honda Lock - Reinmeer Aomori -  
    04:00 Tegavajaro Miyazaki - FC Osaka -  
    04:00 Vanraure Hachinohe - Ryutsu Keizai -  
    04:00 Veertien Kuwana - FC Imabari -  

  • FINAL
  • Mon 01 Jan 2018
  • 05:40 AET * Cerezo Osaka2 - 1Yokohama F. Marinos (0 - 1)    
  • SF
  • Sat 23 Dec 2017
  • 06:05 AET * Yokohama F. Marinos2 - 1Kashiwa Reysol (0 - 1)    
    04:00 AET Vissel Kobe1 - 3Cerezo Osaka * (0 - 0)    
  • QF
  • Wed 25 Oct 2017
  • 10:30 FT Kawasaki Frontale0 - 1Kashiwa Reysol * (0 - 0)    
    10:00 FT * Cerezo Osaka2 - 0Omiya Ardija (1 - 0)    
    10:00 PEN * Vissel Kobe1 - 1
    (5 - 4)
    Kashima (0 - 0)    
    10:00 FT * Yokohama F. Marinos1 - 0Jubilo Iwata (0 - 0)    
  • 4R
  • Wed 20 Sep 2017
  • 10:00 FT * Cerezo Osaka1 - 0Nagoya Grampus (1 - 0)    
    10:00 FT Gamba Osaka2 - 3Kashiwa Reysol * (0 - 1)    
    10:00 FT * Kawasaki Frontale4 - 1Shimizu S-pulse (2 - 1)    
    10:00 FT Matsumoto Yamaga0 - 2Vissel Kobe * (0 - 1)    
    10:00 FT Nagano Parceiro0 - 1Jubilo Iwata * (0 - 0)    
    10:00 FT Tsukuba Fc0 - 2Omiya Ardija * (0 - 1)    
    10:00 FT Urawa2 - 4Kashima * (0 - 1)    
    10:00 AET * Yokohama F. Marinos3 - 2Sanfrecce Hiroshima (0 - 2)    

  • 3
  • Sat 11 Feb 2017
  • 05:00 FT Jubilo Iwata1 - 1Kagoshima United (0 - 0)  
    02:00 FT Roasso Kumamoto0 - 3Kitakyushu (0 - 1)  
  • 2
  • Wed 08 Feb 2017
  • 05:00 FT Kitakyushu0 - 1Jubilo Iwata (0 - 1)  
    02:00 FT Kagoshima United1 - 0Roasso Kumamoto (0 - 0)  
  • 3
  • Mon 06 Feb 2017
  • 05:00 FT Kashima1 - 0Avispa Fukuoka (0 - 0)    
    02:00 FT V-varen Nagasaki1 - 1Yokohama FC (1 - 0)  
  • 1
  • Sun 05 Feb 2017
  • 05:00 FT Jubilo Iwata1 - 1Roasso Kumamoto (1 - 0)  
    02:00 FT Kagoshima United1 - 1Kitakyushu (1 - 1)  
  • 2
  • Sat 04 Feb 2017
  • 05:00 FT Kashima0 - 1Yokohama FC (0 - 0)  
    02:00 FT Avispa Fukuoka4 - 0V-varen Nagasaki (3 - 0)  
  • 1
  • Thu 02 Feb 2017
  • 05:00 FT V-varen Nagasaki0 - 2Kashima (0 - 1)  
    02:00 FT Yokohama FC3 - 0Avispa Fukuoka (0 - 0)  
  • 3
  • Sat 28 Jan 2017
  • 04:00 FT FC Ryukyu1 - 2Consadole Sapporo (0 - 0)  
  • 2
  • Wed 25 Jan 2017
  • 04:00 FT Consadole Sapporo0 - 0JEF United Chiba (0 - 0)  
  • 1
  • Sun 22 Jan 2017
  • 04:00 FT JEF United Chiba1 - 3FC Ryukyu (0 - 2)  

  • SC
  • Sat 10 Feb 2018
  • 04:35 FT Kawasaki Frontale2 - 3Cerezo Osaka (0 - 1)  
  • SC
  • Sat 18 Feb 2017
  • 04:35 FT Kashima3 - 2Urawa (2 - 0)    
  • SC
  • Sat 20 Feb 2016
  • 04:35 FT Sanfrecce Hiroshima3 - 1Gamba Osaka (0 - 0)    
  • SC
  • Sat 28 Feb 2015
  • 04:35 FT Gamba Osaka2 - 0Urawa (0 - 0)    
  • SC
  • Sat 22 Feb 2014
  • 04:35 FT Sanfrecce Hiroshima2 - 0Yokohama F. Marinos (1 - 0)  
  • SC
  • Sat 23 Feb 2013
  • 04:35 FT Sanfrecce Hiroshima1 - 0Kashiwa Reysol (1 - 0)  
  • SC
  • Sat 03 Mar 2012
  • 04:35 FT Kashiwa Reysol2 - 1FC Tokyo (2 - 0)  
  • SC
  • Sat 26 Feb 2011
  • 04:35 PEN * Nagoya Grampus1 - 1
    (3 - 1)
    Kashima (0 - 0)    
  • SC
  • Sat 27 Feb 2010
  • 04:35 PEN * Kashima1 - 1
    (5 - 3)
    Gamba Osaka (1 - 1)    
  • SC
  • Sat 28 Feb 2009
  • 04:35 FT Kashima3 - 0Gamba Osaka (3 - 0)    
  • 1
  • Sat 01 Mar 2008
  • 04:35 PEN Kashima2 - 2
    (3 - 4)
    Sanfrecce Hiroshima * (0 - 0)    
  • 1
  • Sat 24 Feb 2007
  • 04:30 FT Urawa0 - 4Gamba Osaka (0 - 2)    
  • 1
  • Sat 25 Feb 2006
  • 04:35 FT Gamba Osaka1 - 3Urawa (1 - 2)    
  • GAME1
  • Sat 06 Mar 2004
  • 05:30 PEN Yokohama F. Marinos1 - 1
    (2 - 4)
    Jubilo Iwata * (0 - 0)  

  • FINAL
  • Sat 04 Nov 2017
  • 04:05 FT Cerezo Osaka2 - 0Kawasaki Frontale (1 - 0)    
  • SECOND LEG
  • Sun 08 Oct 2017
  • 06:00 FT * Kawasaki Frontale3 - 1Vegalta Sendai (1 - 0)    
    05:00 FT Gamba Osaka1 - 2Cerezo Osaka * (0 - 1)    
  • FIRST LEG
  • Wed 04 Oct 2017
  • 10:00 FT Cerezo Osaka2 - 2Gamba Osaka (1 - 1)    
    10:00 FT Vegalta Sendai3 - 2Kawasaki Frontale (3 - 0)    
  • SECOND LEG
  • Sun 03 Sep 2017
  • 10:00 FT FC Tokyo1 - 5Kawasaki Frontale * (0 - 3)    
    10:00 FT * Gamba Osaka2 - 0Vissel Kobe (0 - 0)    
    09:30 FT Urawa2 - 2Cerezo Osaka (0 - 2)    
    09:00 FT Kashima3 - 2Vegalta Sendai * (0 - 1)    
  • FIRST LEG
  • Wed 30 Aug 2017
  • 10:00 FT Cerezo Osaka0 - 0Urawa (0 - 0)    
    10:00 FT Kawasaki Frontale2 - 0FC Tokyo (0 - 0)    
    10:00 FT Vegalta Sendai3 - 1Kashima (0 - 0)    
    10:00 FT Vissel Kobe0 - 0Gamba Osaka (0 - 0)    
  • SECOND LEG
  • Wed 26 Jul 2017
  • 10:30 FT * FC Tokyo1 - 0Sanfrecce Hiroshima (0 - 0)    
    10:00 FT * Cerezo Osaka1 - 0Consadole Sapporo (1 - 0)    
  • 1
  • Wed 07 Mar 2018
  • 10:00 Gamba Osaka - Sanfrecce Hiroshima -  
    10:00 Nagoya Grampus - Urawa -  
    10:00 Shimizu S-pulse - Jubilo Iwata -  
    10:00 Shonan Bellmare - Sagan Tosu -  
    10:00 Vegalta Sendai - Albirex Niigata -  
    10:00 Ventforet Kofu - Consadole Sapporo -  
    10:00 Vissel Kobe - V-varen Nagasaki -  
    10:30 Yokohama F. Marinos - FC Tokyo -  
  • 2
  • Wed 14 Mar 2018
  • 10:00 Consadole Sapporo - Jubilo Iwata -  
    10:00 FC Tokyo - Albirex Niigata -  
    10:00 V-varen Nagasaki - Shonan Bellmare -  
    10:00 Ventforet Kofu - Shimizu S-pulse -  
    10:30 Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Nagoya Grampus -  
    10:30 Urawa - Gamba Osaka -  
    10:30 Yokohama F. Marinos - Vegalta Sendai -  

  • 1
  • Sat 02 Aug 2008
  • 09:00 FT J. League-Stars (JPN)1 - 3K. League-Stars (KOR) (0 - 1)    
  • 1
  • Sat 04 Aug 2007
  • 08:00 FT J-West3 - 2J-East (1 - 2)    
  • 1
  • Sat 09 Aug 2003
  • 11:00 FT J-East3 - 1J-West (2 - 0)  

  • SECOND LEG
  • Sat 16 Dec 2017
  • 04:00 FT Elfen Sayama (W)0 - 3Cerezo Osaka (W) * (0 - 1)    
  • FIRST LEG
  • Sat 09 Dec 2017
  • 04:00 FT Cerezo Osaka (W)1 - 0Elfen Sayama (W) (1 - 0)    
  • 18
  • Sat 07 Oct 2017
  • 04:00 FT Elfen Sayama (W)0 - 4NTV Beleza (W) (0 - 1)  
    04:00 FT Iga Kunoichi (W)0 - 2Niigata (W) (0 - 1)  
    04:00 FT Nojima Stella (W)1 - 3Inac Kobe Leon. (W) (0 - 1)  
    04:00 FT Sendai (W)1 - 0Jef United Chiba (W) (1 - 0)  
    04:00 FT Urawa (W)0 - 0Nagano Parceiro (W) (0 - 0)  
  • 17
  • Sun 01 Oct 2017
  • 04:00 FT Inac Kobe Leon. (W)3 - 0Elfen Sayama (W) (2 - 0)  
    04:00 FT Jef United Chiba (W)0 - 1Urawa (W) (0 - 0)  
  • 17
  • Sat 30 Sep 2017
  • 04:00 FT Nagano Parceiro (W)3 - 0Nojima Stella (W) (0 - 0)  
    04:00 FT NTV Beleza (W)3 - 2Iga Kunoichi (W) (1 - 0)  
    03:00 FT Niigata (W)0 - 1Sendai (W) (0 - 0)  
  • 15
  • Wed 27 Sep 2017
  • 09:00 FT Inac Kobe Leon. (W)1 - 0Iga Kunoichi (W) (0 - 0)    
  • 16
  • Sun 24 Sep 2017
  • 04:00 FT Elfen Sayama (W)2 - 1Nagano Parceiro (W) (1 - 0)  
    04:00 FT Iga Kunoichi (W)2 - 4Sendai (W) (2 - 1)  
  • 1
  • Wed 21 Mar 2018
  • 03:00 Niigata (W) - Nagano Parceiro (W) -  
    04:00 Inac Kobe Leon. (W) - Nippon University (W) -  
    04:00 NTV Beleza (W) - Cerezo Osaka (W) -  
    04:00 Sendai (W) - Jef United Chiba (W) -  
    04:00 Urawa (W) - Nojima Stella (W) -  
  • 2
  • Sat 24 Mar 2018
  • 04:00 Jef United Chiba (W) - Niigata (W) -  
    04:00 Nippon University (W) - Urawa (W) -  
  • 2
  • Sun 25 Mar 2018
  • 04:00 Cerezo Osaka (W) - Inac Kobe Leon. (W) -  
    04:00 Nagano Parceiro (W) - NTV Beleza (W) -  
    04:00 Nojima Stella (W) - Sendai (W) -  
  • 3
  • Sat 28 Apr 2018
  • 04:00 Nippon University (W) - Cerezo Osaka (W) -  
    04:00 NTV Beleza (W) - Niigata (W) -  
  • 3
  • Sun 29 Apr 2018
  • 04:00 Inac Kobe Leon. (W) - Nojima Stella (W) -  
    04:00 Sendai (W) - Nagano Parceiro (W) -  
    05:00 Urawa (W) - Jef United Chiba (W) -