Intl. Tournaments

Soccer Leagues

Latvia: All Latest Results & Next Games

  • SECOND LEG
  • Mon 20 Nov 2017
  • 12:00 FT * FS Metta/Lu3 - 1Afa Olaine (3 - 0)    
  • FIRST LEG
  • Thu 16 Nov 2017
  • 17:00 FT Afa Olaine1 - 1FS Metta/Lu (1 - 1)    
  • 28
  • Sat 04 Nov 2017
  • 12:00 FT FK jelgava1 - 0Daugava Riga (0 - 0)    
    12:00 FT FK Liepaja1 - 0FS Metta/Lu (1 - 0)    
    12:00 FT FK Ventspils2 - 3Spartaks Jurmala (2 - 2)    
    12:00 CANC Sk Babite - Riga Fc -    
  • 27
  • Sat 28 Oct 2017
  • 11:00 FT Daugava Riga2 - 4FK Ventspils (2 - 2)    
    11:00 CANC FS Metta/Lu - Sk Babite -    
    11:00 FT Riga Fc2 - 2FK jelgava (2 - 0)    
    11:00 FT Spartaks Jurmala2 - 0FK Liepaja (0 - 0)    
  • 26
  • Sun 22 Oct 2017
  • 15:00 FT FK Liepaja1 - 1FK Ventspils (0 - 1)    
    13:00 FT Riga Fc0 - 1Daugava Riga (0 - 0)    
    11:00 FT FK jelgava1 - 1FS Metta/Lu (0 - 0)    
  • 26
  • Sat 21 Oct 2017
  • 10:00 CANC Sk Babite - Spartaks Jurmala -    
  • 25
  • Sat 14 Oct 2017
  • 16:00 FT FS Metta/Lu0 - 2Riga Fc (0 - 2)    

  • FINAL
  • Wed 18 Oct 2017
  • 16:00 FT FK Liepaja2 - 0Riga Fc (2 - 0)  
  • SF
  • Wed 20 Sep 2017
  • 16:00 FT * FK Liepaja4 - 1Daugava Riga (1 - 0)    
    16:00 AET * Riga Fc2 - 1Spartaks Jurmala (0 - 0)    
  • QF
  • Wed 13 Sep 2017
  • 16:00 PEN * Riga Fc2 - 2
    (3 - 1)
    FK jelgava (2 - 1)    
  • QF
  • Thu 17 Aug 2017
  • 16:00 AET * Spartaks Jurmala1 - 0FS Metta/Lu (0 - 0)    
  • QF
  • Wed 16 Aug 2017
  • 15:00 FT Fk Karosta0 - 7Daugava Riga * (0 - 3)    
    14:00 FT FK Ventspils1 - 2FK Liepaja * (0 - 1)    
  • 4R
  • Mon 10 Jul 2017
  • 15:00 FT BFC Daugava0 - 1FK Liepaja * (0 - 0)    
  • 4R
  • Sun 09 Jul 2017
  • 15:00 FT Fk Karosta3 - 0Sk Babite (0 - 0)    
    15:00 FT Jekabpils/Jsc0 - 8FK jelgava * (0 - 4)    
    13:00 FT Preilu Bjss0 - 5Riga Fc * (0 - 3)    
    11:00 FT Monarhs1 - 9FK Ventspils * (1 - 3)    
  • 4R
  • Sat 08 Jul 2017
  • 15:00 FT Valmieras0 - 3FS Metta/Lu * (0 - 2)    
    13:00 AET Afa Olaine0 - 4Daugava Riga * (0 - 0)    
  • 4R
  • Fri 07 Jul 2017
  • 16:00 FT Grobina0 - 2Spartaks Jurmala * (0 - 1)    

  • 6
  • Wed 22 Feb 2017
  • 12:00 FT Fc Infonet1 - 2FS Metta/Lu (1 - 1)  
    11:45 CANC BFC Daugava - Sk Babite -  
  • 6
  • Tue 21 Feb 2017
  • 16:00 FT Suduva Marijampole2 - 1Riga Fc (0 - 1)  
    11:15 FT FK Liepaja3 - 0Utenis Utena (1 - 0)  
  • 6
  • Mon 20 Feb 2017
  • 11:30 CANC FK jelgava - Fk Silas -  
  • 5
  • Sat 18 Feb 2017
  • 10:30 Pst Fk Trakai - FS Metta/Lu -  
  • 5
  • Tue 14 Feb 2017
  • 11:45 Pst Sk Babite - Utenis Utena -  
    11:00 FT FK jelgava1 - 1Suduva Marijampole (0 - 0)  
  • 5
  • Mon 13 Feb 2017
  • 11:45 FT Daugava Riga4 - 0BFC Daugava (1 - 0)  
    11:15 FT Riga Fc1 - 1Kalju Nomme (0 - 0)  
    09:15 FT FS Metta/Lu3 - 1Fk Silas (0 - 0)  
  • 5
  • Sat 11 Feb 2017
  • 13:00 FT Fc Infonet1 - 1FK Liepaja (1 - 0)  
  • 4
  • Thu 09 Feb 2017
  • 16:00 FT Suduva Marijampole3 - 1Sk Babite (2 - 0)  
  • 4
  • Wed 08 Feb 2017
  • 11:15 FT FK jelgava2 - 0Fc Infonet (1 - 0)    
  • 4
  • Tue 07 Feb 2017
  • 11:45 FT FK Ventspils2 - 3FK Liepaja (0 - 2)  

  • SC
  • Sat 08 Mar 2014
  • 14:00 CANC FK Ventspils - Skonto Riga -  
  • SC
  • Sat 09 Mar 2013
  • 12:00 FT Daugava Daugavpils4 - 1Skonto Riga (3 - 0)