Intl. Tournaments

Soccer Leagues

Luxembourg: All Latest Results & Next Games

  • 11
  • Sun 18 Feb 2018
  • 15:00 FT AS Jeunesse Esch3 - 3Fola Esch (1 - 0)    
    15:00 FT F91 Dudelange2 - 1Union Titus Petange (1 - 0)    
    15:00 FT FC Differdange 034 - 1US Esch (1 - 1)    
    15:00 FT RM Hamm Benfica1 - 1Racing U. Luxembourg (1 - 0)    
    15:00 FT US Mondorf-les-bains3 - 1UNA Strassen (2 - 1)    
    14:30 FT Victoria Rosport1 - 3US Hostert (1 - 1)    
  • 11
  • Sat 09 Dec 2017
  • 14:00 FT Rodange 910 - 4Progres Niederkorn (0 - 4)    
  • 13
  • Sun 26 Nov 2017
  • 17:00 FT AS Jeunesse Esch3 - 3Union Titus Petange (3 - 1)    
    15:00 FT F91 Dudelange0 - 0FC Differdange 03 (0 - 0)    
    15:00 FT Progres Niederkorn1 - 1US Hostert (1 - 0)    
    15:00 FT RM Hamm Benfica1 - 1UNA Strassen (1 - 1)    
    15:00 FT Rodange 910 - 3Fola Esch (0 - 1)    
    15:00 FT US Mondorf-les-bains3 - 0US Esch (3 - 0)    
    15:00 FT Victoria Rosport0 - 2Racing U. Luxembourg (0 - 2)    
  • 12
  • Sun 19 Nov 2017
  • 17:00 FT US Hostert2 - 1FC Differdange 03 (0 - 0)    
  • 15
  • Sat 24 Feb 2018
  • 14:00 Progres Niederkorn - UNA Strassen -    
  • 15
  • Sun 25 Feb 2018
  • 14:00 US Hostert - US Mondorf-les-bains -    
    15:00 AS Jeunesse Esch - F91 Dudelange -    
    15:00 Racing U. Luxembourg - Fola Esch -    
    15:00 RM Hamm Benfica - FC Differdange 03 -    
    15:00 Rodange 91 - US Esch -    
    15:00 Victoria Rosport - Union Titus Petange -    
  • 16
  • Sun 04 Mar 2018
  • 13:30 FC Differdange 03 - Rodange 91 -    
    15:00 F91 Dudelange - RM Hamm Benfica -    
    15:00 Fola Esch - US Hostert -    
    15:00 UNA Strassen - Racing U. Luxembourg -    
    15:00 Union Titus Petange - Progres Niederkorn -    
    15:00 US Esch - Victoria Rosport -    
    15:00 US Mondorf-les-bains - AS Jeunesse Esch -    
  • 14
  • Wed 07 Mar 2018
  • 18:30 F91 Dudelange - US Mondorf-les-bains -    

  • FINAL
  • Sun 28 May 2017
  • 15:00 FT F91 Dudelange4 - 1Fola Esch (1 - 0)    
  • SF
  • Thu 27 Apr 2017
  • 17:30 FT US Esch0 - 3F91 Dudelange * (0 - 1)    
  • SF
  • Wed 26 Apr 2017
  • 18:00 FT * Fola Esch4 - 0Racing U. Luxembourg (2 - 0)    
  • QF
  • Mon 17 Apr 2017
  • 14:00 AET Rodange 912 - 3US Esch * (1 - 2)    
  • QF
  • Sat 15 Apr 2017
  • 16:00 FT Etzella Ettelbruck0 - 2Racing U. Luxembourg * (0 - 1)    
    16:00 FT FC Differdange 030 - 3F91 Dudelange * (0 - 1)    
    14:00 FT * Fola Esch2 - 0Victoria Rosport (1 - 0)    
  • R16
  • Sun 20 Nov 2016
  • 15:00 FT Grevenmacher0 - 1FC Differdange 03 * (0 - 0)    
    15:00 AET * Rodange 913 - 1Mondercange (0 - 0)    
    15:00 AET * US Esch2 - 1Hesperange (1 - 1)    
    15:00 FT US Hostert3 - 5Fola Esch * (2 - 3)    
    15:00 FT Wiltz0 - 5F91 Dudelange * (0 - 2)    
    14:30 FT * Victoria Rosport5 - 1RM Hamm Benfica (1 - 0)    
  • R16
  • Sat 19 Nov 2016
  • 17:00 AET * Etzella Ettelbruck2 - 1US Rumelange (0 - 0)    
    16:00 FT Lorentzweiler0 - 4Racing U. Luxembourg * (0 - 2)    
  • R16
  • Sun 25 Mar 2018
  • 15:00 AS Jeunesse Esch - Racing U. Luxembourg -    
    15:00 Cs Muhlenbach Lusitanos - US Esch -    
    15:00 Fc Erpeldange 72 - FC Differdange 03 -    
    15:00 Grevenmacher - US Mondorf-les-bains -    
    15:00 RM Hamm Benfica - US Hostert -    
    15:00 Un Kaerjeng 97 - Rodange 91 -    
    15:00 Union Titus Petange - Progres Niederkorn -    
    15:00 US Rumelange - Wiltz -