Intl. Tournaments

Soccer Leagues

Luxembourg: All Latest Results & Next Games

  • 21
  • Sun 15 Apr 2018
  • 16:30 FT Fola Esch2 - 3F91 Dudelange (2 - 1)    
    16:00 FT UNA Strassen2 - 2FC Differdange 03 (0 - 0)    
    14:00 FT Progres Niederkorn1 - 0AS Jeunesse Esch (0 - 0)    
    14:00 FT Racing U. Luxembourg2 - 0US Mondorf-les-bains (0 - 0)    
    14:00 FT Union Titus Petange4 - 1US Esch (2 - 1)    
    14:00 FT US Hostert1 - 1Rodange 91 (0 - 1)    
    14:00 FT Victoria Rosport1 - 1RM Hamm Benfica (0 - 0)    
  • 16
  • Wed 11 Apr 2018
  • 18:00 FT US Esch0 - 2Victoria Rosport (0 - 1)    
    17:30 FT F91 Dudelange4 - 0RM Hamm Benfica (3 - 0)    
    17:30 FT FC Differdange 035 - 1Rodange 91 (3 - 1)    
    17:30 FT Fola Esch4 - 1US Hostert (1 - 1)    
    17:30 FT UNA Strassen0 - 1Racing U. Luxembourg (0 - 0)    
    17:30 FT Union Titus Petange1 - 3Progres Niederkorn (0 - 2)    
    17:30 FT US Mondorf-les-bains0 - 0AS Jeunesse Esch (0 - 0)    
  • 20
  • Sun 08 Apr 2018
  • 14:00 FT AS Jeunesse Esch4 - 1Victoria Rosport (1 - 0)    
  • 22
  • Sun 22 Apr 2018
  • 14:00 AS Jeunesse Esch - Racing U. Luxembourg -    
    14:00 F91 Dudelange - UNA Strassen -    
    14:00 FC Differdange 03 - Union Titus Petange -    
    14:00 RM Hamm Benfica - Progres Niederkorn -    
    14:00 Rodange 91 - Victoria Rosport -    
    14:00 US Esch - US Hostert -    
    14:00 US Mondorf-les-bains - Fola Esch -    
  • 18
  • Wed 25 Apr 2018
  • 18:00 US Mondorf-les-bains - Rodange 91 -    
  • 23
  • Sun 29 Apr 2018
  • 14:00 Fola Esch - AS Jeunesse Esch -    
    14:00 Racing U. Luxembourg - RM Hamm Benfica -    
    14:00 UNA Strassen - US Mondorf-les-bains -    
    14:00 Union Titus Petange - F91 Dudelange -    
    14:00 US Esch - FC Differdange 03 -    
    14:00 US Hostert - Victoria Rosport -    
    18:00 Progres Niederkorn - Rodange 91 -    

  • QF
  • Wed 18 Apr 2018
  • 18:00 FT Union Titus Petange1 - 2Racing U. Luxembourg * (1 - 2)    
    17:30 FT Grevenmacher0 - 1FC Differdange 03 * (0 - 0)    
    17:30 AET * US Hostert2 - 1US Esch (0 - 0)    
    17:30 FT * Wiltz3 - 2Rodange 91 (1 - 2)    
  • R16
  • Wed 04 Apr 2018
  • 17:30 FT AS Jeunesse Esch1 - 3Racing U. Luxembourg * (1 - 2)    
    17:30 FT Un Kaerjeng 971 - 5Rodange 91 * (1 - 4)    
    17:30 FT * Union Titus Petange1 - 0Progres Niederkorn (1 - 0)    
    17:30 FT US Rumelange0 - 2Wiltz * (0 - 0)    
  • R16
  • Sun 25 Mar 2018
  • 14:00 FT Cs Muhlenbach Lusitanos0 - 1US Esch * (0 - 1)    
    14:00 FT Fc Erpeldange 720 - 2FC Differdange 03 * (0 - 1)    
    14:00 FT * Grevenmacher1 - 0US Mondorf-les-bains (0 - 0)    
    14:00 FT RM Hamm Benfica0 - 5US Hostert * (0 - 2)    
  • FINAL
  • Sun 28 May 2017
  • 15:00 FT F91 Dudelange4 - 1Fola Esch (1 - 0)    
  • SF
  • Thu 27 Apr 2017
  • 17:30 FT US Esch0 - 3F91 Dudelange * (0 - 1)    
  • SF
  • Wed 26 Apr 2017
  • 18:00 FT * Fola Esch4 - 0Racing U. Luxembourg (2 - 0)