Intl. Tournaments

Soccer Leagues

National Division (Luxembourg): Overview

  • 11
  • Sun 18 Feb 2018
  • 17:00 FT AS Jeunesse Esch3 - 3Fola Esch (1 - 0)    
    17:00 FT F91 Dudelange2 - 1Union Titus Petange (1 - 0)    
    17:00 FT FC Differdange 034 - 1US Esch (1 - 1)    
    17:00 FT RM Hamm Benfica1 - 1Racing U. Luxembourg (1 - 0)    

  • RPO
  • Thu 25 May 2017
  • 18:00 PEN Jeunesse Canach2 - 2
    (2 - 4)
    US Hostert * (2 - 1)  
  • 26
  • Sun 21 May 2017
  • 16:00 FT FC Differdange 036 - 2Victoria Rosport (0 - 0)    
    16:00 FT Fola Esch4 - 2Un Kaerjeng 97 (1 - 2)    
    16:00 FT Jeunesse Canach0 - 2F91 Dudelange (0 - 1)    

  • PO
  • Fri 27 May 2016
  • 19:30 AET Wiltz0 - 1Jeunesse Canach * (0 - 0)    
  • 26
  • Sun 22 May 2016
  • 16:00 FT Etzella Ettelbruck1 - 5Victoria Rosport (0 - 3)  
    16:00 FT F91 Dudelange1 - 1Wiltz (0 - 1)  
    16:00 FT Fola Esch4 - 2FC Differdange 03 (1 - 1)  

  • PO
  • Wed 27 May 2015
  • 19:30 FT Un Kaerjeng 970 - 3UNA Strassen * (0 - 1)    
  • 26
  • Sat 23 May 2015
  • 16:00 FT FC Differdange 033 - 2AS Jeunesse Esch (0 - 0)  
    16:00 FT Fola Esch2 - 4Progres Niederkorn (1 - 3)  
    16:00 FT Jeunesse Canach1 - 5Un Kaerjeng 97 (0 - 3)  

  • PO
  • Sat 24 May 2014
  • 16:30 PEN RM Hamm Benfica0 - 0
    (4 - 5)
    US Mondorf-les-bains * (0 - 0)    
  • 26
  • Sun 18 May 2014
  • 16:00 FT AS Jeunesse Esch2 - 1Un Kaerjeng 97 (1 - 1)  
    16:00 FT F91 Dudelange3 - 0Fola Esch (1 - 0)  
    16:00 FT FC Differdange 033 - 0Racing U. Luxembourg (3 - 0)  

  • PO
  • Thu 30 May 2013
  • 19:30 AET * Progres Niederkorn1 - 0UNA Strassen (0 - 0)    
  • 26
  • Sun 26 May 2013
  • 16:00 FT F91 Dudelange4 - 3Etzella Ettelbruck (3 - 1)  
    16:00 FT Fola Esch4 - 2Union Kayl-Tetange (3 - 1)  
    16:00 FT Jeunesse Canach0 - 2Grevenmacher (0 - 0)  

  • PO
  • Thu 17 May 2012
  • 19:00 FT Swift Hesperange2 - 6Wiltz * (2 - 3)    
  • 26
  • Sun 13 May 2012
  • 16:00 FT CS Petange3 - 0AS Jeunesse Esch (1 - 0)  
    16:00 FT Fola Esch1 - 2Grevenmacher (1 - 1)  
    16:00 FT Progres Niederkorn5 - 2US Hostert (0 - 1)