Intl. Tournaments

Soccer Leagues

Montenegro: All Latest Results & Next Games

  • 20
  • Tue 20 Feb 2018
  • 16:00 Pst FK Petrovac - Sutjeska -    
    13:00 Abd FK Grbalj0 - 0Rudar Pljevlja (0 - 0)    
    13:00 Pst FK Mladost Podgorica - FK Decic -    
    13:00 Pst Iskra Danilovgrad - KOM -    
    13:00 Pst Zeta - Buducnost Podgorica -    
  • 19
  • Sun 10 Dec 2017
  • 12:00 FT Buducnost Podgorica0 - 1Iskra Danilovgrad (0 - 0)    
    12:00 FT FK Decic1 - 2Zeta (0 - 1)    
    12:00 FT FK Grbalj0 - 0FK Petrovac (0 - 0)    
    12:00 FT KOM0 - 1Sutjeska (0 - 1)    
  • 19
  • Sat 09 Dec 2017
  • 12:00 FT Rudar Pljevlja2 - 0FK Mladost Podgorica (1 - 0)    
  • 18
  • Wed 06 Dec 2017
  • 15:00 FT Buducnost Podgorica3 - 1Sutjeska (3 - 1)    
    12:00 FT FK Decic3 - 1Iskra Danilovgrad (2 - 1)    
    12:00 FT FK Grbalj0 - 2FK Mladost Podgorica (0 - 1)    
    12:00 FT FK Petrovac0 - 1KOM (0 - 1)    
    12:00 FT Rudar Pljevlja0 - 0Zeta (0 - 0)    
  • 21
  • Sat 24 Feb 2018
  • 16:00 Buducnost Podgorica - FK Mladost Podgorica -    
    16:00 FK Decic - FK Grbalj -    
    16:00 KOM - Zeta -    
    16:00 Rudar Pljevlja - FK Petrovac -    
    16:00 Sutjeska - Iskra Danilovgrad -    
  • 22
  • Sat 03 Mar 2018
  • 16:00 FK Grbalj - Buducnost Podgorica -    
    16:00 FK Mladost Podgorica - KOM -    
    16:00 FK Petrovac - Iskra Danilovgrad -    
    16:00 Rudar Pljevlja - FK Decic -    
    16:00 Zeta - Sutjeska -    
  • 23
  • Sat 10 Mar 2018
  • 16:00 Buducnost Podgorica - Rudar Pljevlja -    
    16:00 FK Decic - FK Petrovac -    
    16:00 Iskra Danilovgrad - Zeta -    
    16:00 KOM - FK Grbalj -    
    16:00 Sutjeska - FK Mladost Podgorica -    

  • 17
  • Tue 28 Nov 2017
  • 12:00 FT Bokelj2 - 0Mornar (1 - 0)    
    12:00 FT Cetinje0 - 4Berane (0 - 1)    
  • 17
  • Sun 26 Nov 2017
  • 12:00 FT FK Celik Niksic0 - 5Mladost Ljeskopolje (0 - 4)  
    12:00 FT FK Otrant Olympic2 - 0Ibar (0 - 0)  
    12:00 FT Jedinstvo B. Polje0 - 1Igalo (0 - 0)  
  • 17
  • Sat 25 Nov 2017
  • 12:00 FT Jezero2 - 2Lovcen (0 - 1)  
  • 16
  • Sun 19 Nov 2017
  • 12:00 FT Berane0 - 1Lovcen (0 - 1)  
    12:00 FT Cetinje0 - 1Bokelj (0 - 0)  
    12:00 FT Ibar1 - 0Jezero (0 - 0)  
    12:00 FT Igalo3 - 1FK Celik Niksic (2 - 1)  
    12:00 FT Mladost Ljeskopolje2 - 1FK Otrant Olympic (1 - 0)  
    12:00 FT Mornar1 - 0Jedinstvo B. Polje (0 - 0)  
  • 15
  • Sun 12 Nov 2017
  • 12:00 FT Bokelj1 - 4Berane (1 - 2)  
    12:00 FT FK Celik Niksic0 - 4Mornar (0 - 2)  
    12:00 FT FK Otrant Olympic2 - 1Igalo (2 - 1)  
  • 18
  • Sun 04 Mar 2018
  • 11:00 Berane - Jezero -  
    11:00 Ibar - FK Celik Niksic -  
    11:00 Igalo - Bokelj -  
    11:00 Lovcen - FK Otrant Olympic -  
    11:00 Mladost Ljeskopolje - Jedinstvo B. Polje -  
    11:00 Mornar - Cetinje -  
  • 19
  • Sun 11 Mar 2018
  • 11:00 Bokelj - Mladost Ljeskopolje -  
    11:00 Cetinje - Igalo -  
    11:00 FK Celik Niksic - Lovcen -  
    11:00 FK Otrant Olympic - Jezero -  
    11:00 Jedinstvo B. Polje - Ibar -  
    11:00 Mornar - Berane -  
  • 20
  • Wed 14 Mar 2018
  • 11:00 Berane - FK Otrant Olympic -  
    11:00 Ibar - Bokelj -  
    11:00 Igalo - Mornar -  

  • SECOND LEG
  • Wed 22 Nov 2017
  • 15:00 FT Sutjeska0 - 1Buducnost Podgorica * (0 - 1)    
    12:00 FT * FK Grbalj2 - 0Ibar (0 - 0)    
    12:00 FT * FK Mladost Podgorica3 - 0Mornar (0 - 0)    
    12:00 FT Lovcen1 - 3Igalo * (0 - 2)    
  • FIRST LEG
  • Wed 01 Nov 2017
  • 15:00 FT Buducnost Podgorica2 - 0Sutjeska (2 - 0)    
    12:30 FT Ibar0 - 4FK Grbalj (0 - 3)    
    12:30 FT Igalo0 - 1Lovcen (0 - 0)    
    12:30 FT Mornar0 - 2FK Mladost Podgorica (0 - 1)    
  • SECOND LEG
  • Wed 27 Sep 2017
  • 13:00 FT Berane1 - 2Lovcen * (1 - 0)    
    13:00 FT Bokelj0 - 0FK Grbalj * (0 - 0)    
    13:00 FT * Ibar0 - 1FK Otrant Olympic (0 - 1)    
    13:00 FT * Igalo5 - 1Crvena Stijena (2 - 0)    
    13:00 FT Iskra Danilovgrad0 - 2Buducnost Podgorica * (0 - 2)    
    13:00 FT * Mornar4 - 3FK Decic (1 - 2)    
    13:00 FT Zeta1 - 2FK Mladost Podgorica * (1 - 0)