Intl. Tournaments

Soccer Leagues

Morocco: All Latest Results & Next Games

  • 17
  • Mon 19 Feb 2018
  • 15:00 FT Racing de Casablanca1 - 2Ittihad Tanger (0 - 0)    
  • 17
  • Sun 18 Feb 2018
  • 19:00 FT Wydad A.C. Casablanca3 - 1Rapide Oued ZEM (1 - 0)    
    17:00 FT Olympique Khouribga3 - 0Kawkab A.c.marrakech (1 - 0)    
    15:00 FT FAR Rabat2 - 1Raja Casablanca (2 - 1)    
    15:00 FT Moghreb Tetouan4 - 3Chabab Atl. Khenifra (2 - 1)    
  • 17
  • Sat 17 Feb 2018
  • 15:00 FT Chabab RIF Hoceima2 - 1Olympique Safi (0 - 1)    
  • 16
  • Wed 14 Feb 2018
  • 17:00 FT FUS Rabat2 - 4Wydad A.C. Casablanca (1 - 1)    
    17:00 FT Ittihad Tanger2 - 1Renaissance Berkane (2 - 0)    
    15:00 FT Chabab Atl. Khenifra3 - 3Difaa EL Jadida (2 - 1)    
    15:00 FT Raja Casablanca4 - 3Olympique Khouribga (0 - 1)    
  • 16
  • Sun 11 Feb 2018
  • 16:30 FT Kawkab A.c.marrakech0 - 0Racing de Casablanca (0 - 0)    
    15:00 FT Olympique Safi0 - 0Moghreb Tetouan (0 - 0)    
    14:30 FT Rapide Oued ZEM0 - 1FAR Rabat (0 - 1)    
  • 16
  • Sat 10 Feb 2018
  • 17:00 FT Hassania Agadir0 - 0Chabab RIF Hoceima (0 - 0)    
  • 10
  • Sat 10 Feb 2018
  • 15:00 FT Wydad A.C. Casablanca1 - 2Raja Casablanca (1 - 1)    
  • 18
  • Sat 24 Feb 2018
  • 14:00 Olympique Safi - Renaissance Berkane -    
    14:30 Chabab Atl. Khenifra - Chabab RIF Hoceima -    
    19:00 FUS Rabat - Moghreb Tetouan -    
  • 18
  • Sun 25 Feb 2018
  • 15:00 Kawkab A.c.marrakech - Raja Casablanca -    
    15:00 Rapide Oued ZEM - Difaa EL Jadida -    
    17:00 Ittihad Tanger - Olympique Khouribga -    
    19:00 Hassania Agadir - Racing de Casablanca -    
  • 17
  • Wed 28 Feb 2018
  • 17:00 Renaissance Berkane - Hassania Agadir -    
    19:00 Difaa EL Jadida - FUS Rabat -    
  • 19
  • Sat 03 Mar 2018
  • 16:00 Chabab RIF Hoceima - FUS Rabat -    
    16:00 Difaa EL Jadida - Wydad A.C. Casablanca -    
    16:00 FAR Rabat - Kawkab A.c.marrakech -    
    16:00 Moghreb Tetouan - Rapide Oued ZEM -    
    16:00 Olympique Khouribga - Hassania Agadir -    
    16:00 Racing de Casablanca - Olympique Safi -    

  • 19
  • Sun 18 Feb 2018
  • 15:00 FT KAC Kenitra2 - 0JSM Laayoune (0 - 0)  
    15:00 FT Maghreb FES2 - 2Kasba Tadla (0 - 0)  
    15:00 FT Wydad Temara1 - 1USM Oujda (0 - 0)  
    14:30 FT Mouloudia Oujda1 - 0Rachad Bernoussi (0 - 0)  
  • 19
  • Sat 17 Feb 2018
  • 15:00 FT Jeunesse BEN Guerir2 - 1AS Sale (0 - 0)  
    15:00 FT Olympique Dcheira2 - 1Ittihad Khemisset (0 - 0)  
    15:00 FT Raja Beni Mellal1 - 0Wydad FES (0 - 0)  
    15:00 FT Youssoufia Berrechid1 - 1Sidi Kacem (0 - 0)  
  • 18
  • Sun 11 Feb 2018
  • 15:00 FT Ittihad Khemisset0 - 1Wydad Temara (0 - 0)  
    15:00 FT Sidi Kacem0 - 0Olympique Dcheira (0 - 0)  
    15:00 FT Wydad FES2 - 2Maghreb FES (1 - 1)  
    14:00 FT JSM Laayoune3 - 0Youssoufia Berrechid (0 - 0)  
  • 18
  • Sat 10 Feb 2018
  • 15:00 FT AS Sale1 - 0KAC Kenitra (0 - 0)  
    15:00 FT Kasba Tadla0 - 1Mouloudia Oujda (0 - 0)  
    15:00 FT Rachad Bernoussi3 - 3Jeunesse BEN Guerir (0 - 0)  
  • 20
  • Sat 24 Feb 2018
  • 15:00 Kasba Tadla - Raja Beni Mellal -  
  • 20
  • Sun 25 Feb 2018
  • 14:00 JSM Laayoune - Jeunesse BEN Guerir -  
    15:00 AS Sale - Mouloudia Oujda -  
    15:00 Ittihad Khemisset - Sidi Kacem -  
    15:00 KAC Kenitra - Youssoufia Berrechid -  
    15:00 Rachad Bernoussi - Maghreb FES -  
    15:00 USM Oujda - Olympique Dcheira -  
    15:00 Wydad FES - Wydad Temara -  
  • 21
  • Sat 03 Mar 2018
  • 16:00 Jeunesse BEN Guerir - KAC Kenitra -  
    16:00 Maghreb FES - AS Sale -  
    16:00 Mouloudia Oujda - JSM Laayoune -  
    16:00 Olympique Dcheira - Wydad FES -  
    16:00 Raja Beni Mellal - Rachad Bernoussi -  
    16:00 Sidi Kacem - USM Oujda -  
    16:00 Wydad Temara - Kasba Tadla -  

  • FINAL
  • Sat 18 Nov 2017
  • 16:00 PEN Difaa EL Jadida1 - 1
    (1 - 3)
    Raja Casablanca * (0 - 1)    
  • SECOND LEG
  • Thu 02 Nov 2017
  • 19:00 FT * Raja Casablanca0 - 0FAR Rabat (0 - 0)    
  • SECOND LEG
  • Wed 01 Nov 2017
  • 17:00 FT * Difaa EL Jadida4 - 3Renaissance Berkane (2 - 1)    
  • FIRST LEG
  • Thu 26 Oct 2017
  • 17:00 FT FAR Rabat1 - 1Raja Casablanca (1 - 0)    
  • FIRST LEG
  • Wed 25 Oct 2017
  • 14:30 FT Renaissance Berkane0 - 0Difaa EL Jadida (0 - 0)    
  • SECOND LEG
  • Sat 21 Oct 2017
  • 14:30 FT * Renaissance Berkane4 - 0Kasba Tadla (1 - 0)    
  • SECOND LEG
  • Thu 19 Oct 2017
  • 14:30 FT Chabab Atl. Khenifra0 - 2Raja Casablanca * (0 - 1)    
  • FIRST LEG
  • Mon 16 Oct 2017
  • 14:30 FT Kasba Tadla0 - 1Renaissance Berkane (0 - 0)    
  • FIRST LEG
  • Sun 15 Oct 2017
  • 18:30 FT Raja Casablanca5 - 1Chabab Atl. Khenifra (1 - 0)    
  • SECOND LEG
  • Sun 15 Oct 2017
  • 16:00 FT * Difaa EL Jadida2 - 0Chabab RIF Hoceima (0 - 0)    
  • SECOND LEG
  • Sat 14 Oct 2017
  • 14:00 FT Olympique Khouribga1 - 3FAR Rabat * (0 - 0)    
  • SECOND LEG
  • Thu 12 Oct 2017
  • 17:00 FT FUS Rabat1 - 2Raja Casablanca * (1 - 1)    
    14:00 FT * Renaissance Berkane2 - 1Wydad A.C. Casablanca (1 - 1)    
  • FIRST LEG
  • Wed 11 Oct 2017
  • 17:00 FT FAR Rabat2 - 0Olympique Khouribga (1 - 0)    
    14:00 FT Chabab RIF Hoceima2 - 1Difaa EL Jadida (1 - 1)