Intl. Tournaments

Soccer Leagues

Northern Ireland: All Latest Results & Next Games

  • 34
  • Tue 17 Apr 2018
  • 19:00 FT Ballinamallard UTD2 - 1Carrick Rangers (1 - 0)    
    18:45 FT Glentoran FC4 - 2Dungannon Swifts (3 - 1)    
  • 36
  • Sat 14 Apr 2018
  • 14:00 FT Ballinamallard UTD2 - 2Dungannon Swifts (1 - 1)    
    14:00 FT Carrick Rangers0 - 1Ards (0 - 1)    
    14:00 FT Cliftonville FC1 - 3Glenavon FC (0 - 0)    
    14:00 FT Coleraine FC1 - 0Ballymena United (0 - 0)    
    14:00 FT Crusaders FC2 - 0Linfield (1 - 0)    
    14:00 FT Warrenpoint Town1 - 0Glentoran FC (0 - 0)    
  • 35
  • Sat 07 Apr 2018
  • 14:00 FT Ards1 - 4Glentoran FC (0 - 0)    
    14:00 FT Ballinamallard UTD2 - 0Warrenpoint Town (0 - 0)    
    14:00 FT Coleraine FC2 - 1Cliftonville FC (0 - 1)    
    14:00 FT Crusaders FC1 - 1Glenavon FC (1 - 0)    
    14:00 FT Dungannon Swifts2 - 0Carrick Rangers (0 - 0)    
    14:00 FT Linfield2 - 0Ballymena United (0 - 0)    
  • 34
  • Tue 03 Apr 2018
  • 18:45 FT Ards4 - 2Warrenpoint Town (3 - 0)    
  • 37
  • Sat 21 Apr 2018
  • 14:00 Ards - Ballinamallard UTD -  
    14:00 Crusaders FC - Cliftonville FC -  
    14:00 Dungannon Swifts - Warrenpoint Town -  
    14:00 Glenavon FC - Ballymena United -  
    14:00 Glentoran FC - Carrick Rangers -  
    14:00 Linfield - Coleraine FC -  
  • 38
  • Sat 28 Apr 2018
  • 14:00 Ards - Dungannon Swifts -  
    14:00 Ballymena United - Crusaders FC -  
    14:00 Glenavon FC - Coleraine FC -  
    14:00 Glentoran FC - Ballinamallard UTD -  
    14:00 Linfield - Cliftonville FC -  
    14:00 Warrenpoint Town - Carrick Rangers -  

  • 23
  • Tue 17 Apr 2018
  • 18:15 FT Harland & Wolff Welders1 - 2Institute FC (0 - 0)    
  • 26
  • Tue 17 Apr 2018
  • 17:45 FT Lurgan Celtic0 - 3Limavady United (0 - 1)    
  • 23
  • Sat 14 Apr 2018
  • 14:00 FT Dergview8 - 0Lurgan Celtic (1 - 0)  
  • 26
  • Sat 14 Apr 2018
  • 14:00 FT Harland & Wolff Welders2 - 1Ballyclare Comrades (2 - 1)    
    14:00 FT Knockbreda2 - 2Psni (2 - 1)    
    14:00 FT Loughgall1 - 3Institute FC (0 - 1)    
  • 30
  • Sat 07 Apr 2018
  • 14:00 FT Ballyclare Comrades2 - 4Institute FC (0 - 2)    
    14:00 FT Harland & Wolff Welders1 - 3Portadown FC (1 - 1)    
    14:00 FT Knockbreda7 - 0Lurgan Celtic (3 - 0)  
    14:00 FT Limavady United0 - 0Dergview (0 - 0)    
    14:00 FT Newry City FC1 - 0Loughgall (1 - 0)    
    14:00 FT Psni2 - 2Larne (1 - 0)    
  • 29
  • Sat 31 Mar 2018
  • 14:00 FT Dergview1 - 1Knockbreda (0 - 0)  
    14:00 FT Institute FC0 - 1Newry City FC (0 - 0)    
    14:00 FT Lurgan Celtic2 - 4Psni (0 - 2)    
  • 31
  • Fri 20 Apr 2018
  • 18:45 Newry City FC - Portadown FC -    
  • 31
  • Sat 21 Apr 2018
  • 14:00 Ballyclare Comrades - Harland & Wolff Welders -    
    14:00 Institute FC - Loughgall -    
    14:00 Larne - Dergview -    
    14:00 Limavady United - Lurgan Celtic -    
    14:00 Psni - Knockbreda -    
  • 26
  • Tue 24 Apr 2018
  • 18:45 Dergview - Larne -    
  • 27
  • Tue 24 Apr 2018
  • 18:45 Newry City FC - Harland & Wolff Welders -    
  • 32
  • Sat 28 Apr 2018
  • 14:00 Dergview - Psni -    
    14:00 Harland & Wolff Welders - Newry City FC -    
    14:00 Institute FC - Portadown FC -    
    14:00 Knockbreda - Limavady United -    
    14:00 Loughgall - Ballyclare Comrades -    
    14:00 Lurgan Celtic - Larne -    

  • 22
  • Tue 17 Apr 2018
  • 17:30 FT Banbridge Town3 - 2Sport & Leisure Swi. (0 - 0)  
    17:30 FT Donegal Celtic2 - 1Lisburn Distillery (1 - 0)    
  • 10
  • Tue 17 Apr 2018
  • 17:30 FT Dundela2 - 0Moyola Park (2 - 0)    
  • 22
  • Tue 17 Apr 2018
  • 17:30 FT Newington Youth Club2 - 2Portstewart (0 - 0)  
    17:30 FT Queens University3 - 1Armagh City (0 - 0)  
    17:30 FT Tobermore United0 - 2Annagh United (0 - 0)  
  • 19
  • Sat 14 Apr 2018
  • 14:00 FT Dundela0 - 3Banbridge Town (0 - 1)    
  • 15
  • Sat 14 Apr 2018
  • 14:00 FT Portstewart3 - 1Queens University (0 - 0)    
  • 17
  • Sat 14 Apr 2018
  • 14:00 FT Tobermore United4 - 3Donegal Celtic (0 - 0)  
  • 17
  • Thu 12 Apr 2018
  • 17:15 FT Sport & Leisure Swi.2 - 6Dundela (1 - 1)    
  • 18
  • Tue 10 Apr 2018
  • 17:15 FT Donegal Celtic1 - 2Banbridge Town (0 - 0)    
  • 17
  • Tue 10 Apr 2018
  • 17:15 FT Lisburn Distillery5 - 1Annagh United (2 - 0)    
  • 20
  • Sat 07 Apr 2018
  • 14:00 FT Banbridge Town1 - 1Moyola Park (0 - 0)    
    14:00 FT Portstewart0 - 1Lisburn Distillery (0 - 0)    
    14:00 FT Sport & Leisure Swi.1 - 3Armagh City (0 - 3)    
  • 23
  • Sat 21 Apr 2018
  • 14:00 Annagh United - Armagh City -  
    14:00 Banbridge Town - Moyola Park -  
    14:00 Donegal Celtic - Portstewart -  
    14:00 Lisburn Distillery - Dundela -  
    14:00 Queens University - Tobermore United -  
    14:00 Sport & Leisure Swi. - Newington Youth Club -  
  • 24
  • Tue 24 Apr 2018
  • 17:30 Banbridge Town - Queens University -  
    17:30 Sport & Leisure Swi. - Annagh United -  
    17:30 Tobermore United - Lisburn Distillery -  
    18:45 Armagh City - Donegal Celtic -  
    18:45 Moyola Park - Dundela -  
    18:45 Newington Youth Club - Portstewart -  
  • 25
  • Sat 28 Apr 2018
  • 14:00 Annagh United - Newington Youth Club -  
    14:00 Donegal Celtic - Sport & Leisure Swi. -  
    14:00 Dundela - Tobermore United -  

  • SF
  • Sat 31 Mar 2018
  • 14:00 FT * Cliftonville FC4 - 1Loughgall (4 - 1)    
    14:00 FT * Coleraine FC3 - 1Larne (0 - 0)    
  • QF
  • Tue 13 Mar 2018
  • 19:45 FT Ballymena United1 - 2Larne (1 - 0)    
    19:45 FT Coleraine FC1 - 0Glentoran FC (1 - 0)    
    19:45 FT Linfield0 - 1Cliftonville FC (0 - 0)    
  • QF
  • Sat 03 Mar 2018
  • 15:00 FT Glenavon FC1 - 2Loughgall * (0 - 1)    
  • 6R
  • Sat 03 Feb 2018
  • 15:00 FT Ballyclare Comrades0 - 4Glentoran FC * (0 - 3)    
    15:00 PEN * Ballymena United2 - 2
    (4 - 3)
    Ballinamallard UTD (1 - 2)    
    15:00 FT * Cliftonville FC4 - 1Crusaders FC (2 - 0)    
    15:00 FT * Coleraine FC4 - 0Institute FC (3 - 0)    
    15:00 FT * Glenavon FC3 - 0Dungannon Swifts (1 - 0)    
    15:00 FT * Larne6 - 1Dundela (5 - 0)    
    15:00 FT * Linfield1 - 0Newry City FC (1 - 0)    
    15:00 FT * Loughgall2 - 1Ards (1 - 1)    
  • 5R
  • Sat 06 Jan 2018
  • 15:00 FT * Ards4 - 1Crumlin Swifts (2 - 1)    
  • FINAL
  • Sat 05 May 2018
  • 13:30 Cliftonville FC - Coleraine FC -    

  • FINAL
  • Sat 17 Feb 2018
  • 17:30 FT Ballymena United1 - 3Dungannon Swifts (1 - 2)    
  • SF
  • Sat 10 Feb 2018
  • 15:00 FT Ballymena United3 - 1Cliftonville FC (0 - 0)    
  • SF
  • Tue 30 Jan 2018
  • 19:45 AET * Dungannon Swifts2 - 1Crusaders FC (0 - 0)    
  • QF
  • Wed 15 Nov 2017
  • 19:45 AET * Ballymena United3 - 2Ards (1 - 0)    
    19:45 FT Carrick Rangers0 - 1Cliftonville FC * (0 - 1)    
    19:45 FT * Crusaders FC2 - 0Linfield (1 - 0)    
    19:45 FT * Dungannon Swifts2 - 1Ballyclare Comrades (0 - 0)    
  • 3R
  • Tue 17 Oct 2017
  • 19:00 FT * Crusaders FC3 - 2Coleraine FC (0 - 1)    
    18:45 FT * Ards4 - 0Glenavon FC (2 - 0)    
  • 3R
  • Tue 10 Oct 2017
  • 18:45 FT * Ballymena United2 - 0Portadown FC (0 - 0)    
    18:45 FT Glentoran FC0 - 1Carrick Rangers * (0 - 0)    
    18:45 FT Warrenpoint Town0 - 1Dungannon Swifts (0 - 0)    
  • 3R
  • Tue 03 Oct 2017
  • 18:45 FT Ballinamallard UTD0 - 3Linfield * (0 - 0)    
    18:45 FT * Ballyclare Comrades1 - 0Institute FC (0 - 0)    
    18:45 FT * Cliftonville FC7 - 0Psni (5 - 0)    

  • SC
  • Sat 05 Aug 2017
  • 14:00 FT Coleraine FC1 - 3Linfield (1 - 1)  
  • SC
  • Sat 30 Jul 2016
  • 14:00 FT Glenavon FC1 - 0Crusaders FC (0 - 0)  
  • SC
  • Sat 01 Aug 2015
  • 14:00 FT Crusaders FC0 - 1Glentoran FC (0 - 0)  
  • SC
  • Sat 02 Aug 2014
  • 14:00 PEN * Cliftonville FC0 - 0
    (4 - 2)
    Ballymena United (0 - 0)  

  • BTCC
  • Sat 29 Jul 2017
  • 14:00 PEN * Linfield0 - 0
    (1 - 0)
    Glentoran FC (0 - 0)