Intl. Tournaments

Soccer Leagues

Northern Ireland: All Latest Results & Next Games

  • 29
  • Sat 17 Feb 2018
  • 15:00 FT Carrick Rangers1 - 2Warrenpoint Town (1 - 2)    
    15:00 FT Cliftonville FC1 - 2Linfield (0 - 1)    
  • 29
  • Fri 16 Feb 2018
  • 19:45 FT Ballinamallard UTD2 - 5Coleraine FC (2 - 2)    
    19:45 Pst Dungannon Swifts - Ballymena United -    
    19:45 Pst Glenavon FC - Crusaders FC -    
    19:45 FT Glentoran FC1 - 2Ards (0 - 0)    
  • 24
  • Tue 13 Feb 2018
  • 19:45 FT Ards1 - 6Glenavon FC (0 - 2)    
  • 26
  • Tue 13 Feb 2018
  • 19:45 FT Carrick Rangers1 - 2Glentoran FC (1 - 1)    
  • 28
  • Tue 13 Feb 2018
  • 19:45 FT Warrenpoint Town1 - 3Cliftonville FC (1 - 3)    
  • 28
  • Sat 10 Feb 2018
  • 15:00 FT Ards0 - 4Carrick Rangers (0 - 1)    
    15:00 Pst Ballymena United - Ballinamallard UTD -    
    15:00 FT Coleraine FC1 - 1Glenavon FC (0 - 0)    
    15:00 FT Crusaders FC4 - 2Glentoran FC (2 - 1)    
    15:00 FT Linfield0 - 0Dungannon Swifts (0 - 0)    
  • 10
  • Tue 06 Feb 2018
  • 19:45 FT Carrick Rangers0 - 3Crusaders FC (0 - 1)    
  • 30
  • Sat 24 Feb 2018
  • 15:00 Ards - Linfield -    
    15:00 Carrick Rangers - Glenavon FC -    
    15:00 Coleraine FC - Warrenpoint Town -    
    15:00 Crusaders FC - Ballymena United -    
    15:00 Dungannon Swifts - Ballinamallard UTD -    
    15:00 Glentoran FC - Cliftonville FC -    
  • 19
  • Tue 27 Feb 2018
  • 19:45 Ards - Ballymena United -    
  • 24
  • Tue 27 Feb 2018
  • 19:45 Carrick Rangers - Dungannon Swifts -    
    19:45 Glentoran FC - Warrenpoint Town -    
  • 10
  • Tue 27 Feb 2018
  • 19:45 Linfield - Glenavon FC -    
  • 31
  • Sat 10 Mar 2018
  • 15:00 Ballinamallard UTD - Ards -  
    15:00 Ballymena United - Coleraine FC -  
    15:00 Cliftonville FC - Crusaders FC -  
    15:00 Glenavon FC - Glentoran FC -  
    15:00 Linfield - Carrick Rangers -  

  • 24
  • Sat 17 Feb 2018
  • 15:00 FT Ballyclare Comrades1 - 0Portadown FC (0 - 0)    
    15:00 FT Harland & Wolff Welders1 - 0Loughgall (0 - 0)    
    15:00 FT Knockbreda1 - 4Dergview (0 - 0)  
    15:00 FT Larne2 - 1Limavady United (1 - 0)    
    15:00 FT Newry City FC3 - 1Institute FC (0 - 1)    
    15:00 FT Psni11 - 1Lurgan Celtic (4 - 1)    
  • 23
  • Sat 10 Feb 2018
  • 15:00 Pst Dergview - Lurgan Celtic -  
    15:00 Pst Harland & Wolff Welders - Institute FC -  
    15:00 FT Larne8 - 0Knockbreda (1 - 0)  
    15:00 FT Limavady United0 - 0Psni (0 - 0)  
    15:00 FT Loughgall1 - 2Portadown FC (1 - 1)  
    15:00 FT Newry City FC2 - 1Ballyclare Comrades (0 - 1)  
  • 20
  • Tue 30 Jan 2018
  • 20:00 FT Dergview1 - 5Loughgall (0 - 0)  
  • 16
  • Tue 30 Jan 2018
  • 20:00 FT Institute FC2 - 1Knockbreda (0 - 0)  
  • 22
  • Tue 30 Jan 2018
  • 20:00 FT Portadown FC2 - 2Larne (0 - 0)  
  • 25
  • Sat 24 Feb 2018
  • 15:00 Dergview - Limavady United -  
    15:00 Institute FC - Ballyclare Comrades -  
    15:00 Larne - Psni -  
    15:00 Loughgall - Newry City FC -  
    15:00 Lurgan Celtic - Knockbreda -  
    15:00 Portadown FC - Harland & Wolff Welders -  
  • 26
  • Sat 03 Mar 2018
  • 15:00 Dergview - Larne -  
    15:00 Harland & Wolff Welders - Ballyclare Comrades -  
    15:00 Knockbreda - Psni -  
    15:00 Loughgall - Institute FC -  
    15:00 Lurgan Celtic - Limavady United -  
    15:00 Portadown FC - Newry City FC -  
  • 27
  • Sat 10 Mar 2018
  • 15:00 Ballyclare Comrades - Loughgall -  
    15:00 Institute FC - Portadown FC -  
    15:00 Larne - Lurgan Celtic -  

  • 15
  • Tue 20 Feb 2018
  • 20:00 FT Armagh City1 - 2Dundela (1 - 0)    
  • 12
  • Tue 20 Feb 2018
  • 19:45 FT Moyola Park0 - 0Tobermore United (0 - 0)    
  • 14
  • Sat 17 Feb 2018
  • 15:00 Pst Queens University - Moyola Park -    
    15:00 FT Sport & Leisure Swi.0 - 2Annagh United (0 - 0)    
    15:00 FT Tobermore United4 - 1Armagh City (2 - 0)    
  • 20
  • Sat 17 Feb 2018
  • 14:00 FT Queens University2 - 1Donegal Celtic (1 - 0)    
  • 17
  • Sat 10 Feb 2018
  • 15:00 Pst Banbridge Town - Queens University -    
    15:00 Pst Lisburn Distillery - Annagh United -    
    15:00 Pst Moyola Park - Newington Youth Club -    
    15:00 FT Portstewart1 - 0Armagh City (0 - 0)    
    15:00 Pst Sport & Leisure Swi. - Dundela -    
    15:00 Pst Tobermore United - Donegal Celtic -    
  • 16
  • Sat 03 Feb 2018
  • 15:00 FT Annagh United0 - 1Queens University (0 - 0)    
    15:00 FT Donegal Celtic0 - 0Armagh City (0 - 0)    
    15:00 Pst Dundela - Lisburn Distillery -    
  • 18
  • Sat 24 Feb 2018
  • 14:00 Queens University - Newington Youth Club -    
    15:00 Annagh United - Portstewart -    
    15:00 Armagh City - Moyola Park -    
  • 14
  • Sat 24 Feb 2018
  • 15:00 Banbridge Town - Lisburn Distillery -    
  • 12
  • Sat 24 Feb 2018
  • 15:00 Donegal Celtic - Sport & Leisure Swi. -    
  • 18
  • Sat 24 Feb 2018
  • 15:00 Dundela - Tobermore United -    
  • 19
  • Sat 03 Mar 2018
  • 15:00 Armagh City - Lisburn Distillery -    
    15:00 Donegal Celtic - Portstewart -    
    15:00 Dundela - Banbridge Town -    
    15:00 Moyola Park - Sport & Leisure Swi. -    
    15:00 Newington Youth Club - Annagh United -    
    15:00 Tobermore United - Queens University -    
  • 20
  • Sat 10 Mar 2018
  • 15:00 Annagh United - Dundela -  
    15:00 Banbridge Town - Moyola Park -  
    15:00 Newington Youth Club - Tobermore United -  

  • 6R
  • Sat 03 Feb 2018
  • 15:00 FT Ballyclare Comrades0 - 4Glentoran FC * (0 - 3)    
    15:00 PEN * Ballymena United2 - 2
    (4 - 3)
    Ballinamallard UTD (1 - 2)    
    15:00 FT * Cliftonville FC4 - 1Crusaders FC (2 - 0)    
    15:00 FT * Coleraine FC4 - 0Institute FC (3 - 0)    
    15:00 FT * Glenavon FC3 - 0Dungannon Swifts (1 - 0)    
    15:00 FT * Larne6 - 1Dundela (5 - 0)    
    15:00 FT * Linfield1 - 0Newry City FC (1 - 0)    
    15:00 FT * Loughgall2 - 1Ards (1 - 1)    
  • 5R
  • Sat 06 Jan 2018
  • 15:00 FT * Ards4 - 1Crumlin Swifts (2 - 1)    
    15:00 FT * Ballinamallard UTD4 - 2Immaculata (1 - 0)    
    15:00 FT * Ballymena United4 - 0Moyola Park (2 - 0)    
    15:00 AET Carrick Rangers1 - 3Glenavon FC * (0 - 1)    
    15:00 AET * Cliftonville FC4 - 3Warrenpoint Town (1 - 1)    
    15:00 FT * Coleraine FC7 - 0Lisburn Distillery (3 - 0)    
    15:00 FT * Crusaders FC2 - 0Maiden City (1 - 0)    
  • QF
  • Sat 03 Mar 2018
  • 15:00 Ballymoney United - Larne -    
    15:00 Coleraine FC - Glentoran FC -    
    15:00 Glenavon FC - Loughgall -    
    15:00 Linfield - Cliftonville FC -    

  • FINAL
  • Sat 17 Feb 2018
  • 17:30 FT Ballymena United1 - 3Dungannon Swifts (1 - 2)    
  • SF
  • Sat 10 Feb 2018
  • 15:00 FT Ballymena United3 - 1Cliftonville FC (0 - 0)    
  • SF
  • Tue 30 Jan 2018
  • 19:45 AET * Dungannon Swifts2 - 1Crusaders FC (0 - 0)    
  • QF
  • Wed 15 Nov 2017
  • 19:45 AET * Ballymena United3 - 2Ards (1 - 0)    
    19:45 FT Carrick Rangers0 - 1Cliftonville FC * (0 - 1)    
    19:45 FT * Crusaders FC2 - 0Linfield (1 - 0)    
    19:45 FT * Dungannon Swifts2 - 1Ballyclare Comrades (0 - 0)    
  • 3R
  • Tue 17 Oct 2017
  • 19:00 FT * Crusaders FC3 - 2Coleraine FC (0 - 1)    
    18:45 FT * Ards4 - 0Glenavon FC (2 - 0)    
  • 3R
  • Tue 10 Oct 2017
  • 18:45 FT * Ballymena United2 - 0Portadown FC (0 - 0)    
    18:45 FT Glentoran FC0 - 1Carrick Rangers * (0 - 0)    
    18:45 FT Warrenpoint Town0 - 1Dungannon Swifts (0 - 0)    
  • 3R
  • Tue 03 Oct 2017
  • 18:45 FT Ballinamallard UTD0 - 3Linfield * (0 - 0)    
    18:45 FT * Ballyclare Comrades1 - 0Institute FC (0 - 0)    
    18:45 FT * Cliftonville FC7 - 0Psni (5 - 0)    

  • SC
  • Sat 05 Aug 2017
  • 14:00 FT Coleraine FC1 - 3Linfield (1 - 1)  
  • SC
  • Sat 30 Jul 2016
  • 14:00 FT Glenavon FC1 - 0Crusaders FC (0 - 0)  
  • SC
  • Sat 01 Aug 2015
  • 14:00 FT Crusaders FC0 - 1Glentoran FC (0 - 0)  
  • SC
  • Sat 02 Aug 2014
  • 14:00 PEN * Cliftonville FC0 - 0
    (4 - 2)
    Ballymena United (0 - 0)  

  • BTCC
  • Sat 29 Jul 2017
  • 14:00 PEN * Linfield0 - 0
    (1 - 0)
    Glentoran FC (0 - 0)