Intl. Tournaments

Soccer Leagues

Norway: All Latest Results & Next Games

  • SECOND LEG
  • Sat 02 Dec 2017
  • 17:00 PEN * Ranheim1 - 0
    (5 - 4)
    Sogndal (0 - 0)    
  • FIRST LEG
  • Wed 29 Nov 2017
  • 17:00 FT Sogndal1 - 0Ranheim (0 - 0)    
  • 30
  • Sun 26 Nov 2017
  • 17:00 FT Aalesund4 - 3Stromsgodset (1 - 1)    
    17:00 FT Brann2 - 2Tromso (1 - 1)    
    17:00 FT Haugesund2 - 3Kristiansund BK (2 - 1)    
    17:00 FT Molde2 - 2Sarpsborg 08 FF (0 - 0)    
    17:00 FT ODD Ballklubb1 - 0Rosenborg (0 - 0)    
    17:00 FT Sandefjord1 - 3Lillestrom (1 - 2)    
    17:00 FT Sogndal5 - 2Valerenga (2 - 1)    
    17:00 FT Viking2 - 0Stabaek (1 - 0)    
  • 29
  • Sun 19 Nov 2017
  • 17:00 FT Kristiansund BK3 - 2Sandefjord (2 - 1)    
    17:00 FT Lillestrom0 - 1Molde (0 - 1)    
    17:00 FT Rosenborg2 - 0Viking (2 - 0)    
    17:00 FT Sarpsborg 08 FF1 - 0Aalesund (0 - 0)    
    17:00 FT Stabaek1 - 1Sogndal (1 - 0)    
  • 1
  • Sat 10 Mar 2018
  • 17:00 Ranheim - Brann -  
  • 1
  • Sun 11 Mar 2018
  • 17:00 Bodo/Glimt - Lillestrom -  
    17:00 Molde - Sandefjord -  
    17:00 ODD Ballklubb - Haugesund -  
    17:00 Start - Tromso -  
    17:00 Stromsgodset - Stabaek -  
    19:00 Sarpsborg 08 FF - Rosenborg -  
  • 1
  • Mon 12 Mar 2018
  • 18:00 Kristiansund BK - Valerenga -  
  • 2
  • Sat 17 Mar 2018
  • 14:30 Lillestrom - Sarpsborg 08 FF -  
    17:00 Rosenborg - Kristiansund BK -  
  • 2
  • Sun 18 Mar 2018
  • 17:00 Brann - Bodo/Glimt -  
    17:00 Haugesund - Molde -  
    17:00 Sandefjord - Ranheim -  
    17:00 Stabaek - Start -  
    17:00 Tromso - Stromsgodset -  

  • FINAL
  • Sun 19 Nov 2017
  • 13:00 FT Mjondalen1 - 2Ranheim (0 - 1)    
  • SECOND LEG
  • Sat 18 Nov 2017
  • 17:00 FT * Notodden5 - 3Fredrikstad (4 - 1)    
  • FIRST LEG
  • Sun 12 Nov 2017
  • 17:00 FT Fredrikstad0 - 0Notodden (0 - 0)    
  • SF
  • Sun 12 Nov 2017
  • 14:00 FT * Ranheim1 - 0Sandnes ULF (0 - 0)    
  • SF
  • Sat 11 Nov 2017
  • 14:00 FT * Mjondalen3 - 1Ull/Kisa (3 - 1)    
  • 30
  • Sun 05 Nov 2017
  • 12:00 FT Arendal1 - 2Ranheim (1 - 1)    
    12:00 FT Asane3 - 2Start (0 - 1)    
    12:00 FT Elverum0 - 3Mjondalen (0 - 0)    
    12:00 FT Fredrikstad3 - 0Sandnes ULF (2 - 0)    
    12:00 FT jerv0 - 2Floro (0 - 0)    
    12:00 FT Kongsvinger0 - 1Tromsdalen Uil (0 - 1)    
    12:00 FT Levanger2 - 0Ull/Kisa (1 - 0)    
    12:00 FT Strommen1 - 6Bodo/Glimt (1 - 2)    
  • 29
  • Sun 29 Oct 2017
  • 11:00 FT Bodo/Glimt6 - 0Asane (3 - 0)    
    11:00 FT Floro1 - 5Strommen (0 - 1)    
  • 1
  • Mon 02 Apr 2018
  • 13:00 Asane - Nest-Sotra -  
    14:00 Tromsdalen Uil - jerv -  
    16:00 Kongsvinger - Viking -  
    16:00 Mjondalen - Floro -  
    16:00 Notodden - Levanger -  
    16:00 Sandnes ULF - Strommen -  
    16:00 Ull/Kisa - Ham-Kam -  
  • 1
  • Tue 03 Apr 2018
  • 17:00 Aalesund - Sogndal -  
  • 2
  • Sun 08 Apr 2018
  • 13:00 Levanger - Aalesund -  
    16:00 Floro - Kongsvinger -  
    16:00 Ham-Kam - Notodden -  
    16:00 jerv - Ull/Kisa -  
    16:00 Nest-Sotra - Sandnes ULF -  
    16:00 Sogndal - Tromsdalen Uil -  
    16:00 Strommen - Asane -  

  • SECOND LEG
  • Sat 04 Nov 2017
  • 15:00 PEN * Notodden2 - 1
    (5 - 4)
    Raufoss (1 - 0)    
  • FIRST LEG
  • Sat 28 Oct 2017
  • 14:00 FT Raufoss2 - 1Notodden (1 - 0)    
  • 26
  • Sat 21 Oct 2017
  • 11:00 FT alta0 - 1Skeid (0 - 1)  
    11:00 FT Asker4 - 1Kjelsas (1 - 1)  
    11:00 FT Baerum2 - 2Follo (0 - 1)  
    11:00 FT Brumunddal0 - 3Grorud (0 - 2)  
    11:00 FT Byasen0 - 1Notodden (0 - 0)  
    11:00 FT Egersund1 - 2hodd (0 - 2)  
    11:00 FT Fram Larvik6 - 1Odd Ballklubb 2 (3 - 0)  
    11:00 FT Honefoss0 - 3Nest-Sotra (0 - 1)  
    11:00 FT Kfum Oslo2 - 0Finnsnes (0 - 0)  
    11:00 FT Nardo4 - 2Bryne (1 - 0)  
    11:00 FT Nybergsund IL Trysil2 - 3Raufoss (1 - 1)  
    11:00 FT Valerenga 20 - 3Ham-Kam (0 - 0)  
    11:00 FT Vard Haugesund2 - 1fana (0 - 0)  
  • 1
  • Sat 14 Apr 2018
  • 14:00 Baerum - moss -  
    14:00 Fram Larvik - Nybergsund IL Trysil -  
    14:00 Fredrikstad - Asker -  
    14:00 Honefoss - Grorud -  
    14:00 Mjolner - alta -  
    14:00 Raufoss - Elverum -  
    15:00 Bryne - Flekkeroy -  
    15:00 Kfum Oslo - Vidar -  
    15:00 Kjelsas - Skeid -  
    15:00 Nardo - Arendal -  
    15:00 Stjordals Blink - hodd -  
    15:00 Valerenga 2 - Egersund -  
    15:00 Vard Haugesund - Brattvag -  
  • 1
  • Mon 16 Apr 2018
  • 17:00 Odd Ballklubb 2 - Stabaek 2 -  
  • 2
  • Sat 21 Apr 2018
  • 14:00 alta - Honefoss -  

  • SECOND LEG
  • Sun 19 Nov 2017
  • 16:00 FT * Grand Bodo (W)3 - 0Uraedd(w) (2 - 0)    
  • FIRST LEG
  • Sun 12 Nov 2017
  • 13:30 FT Uraedd(w)0 - 4Grand Bodo (W) (0 - 1)    
  • 22
  • Sat 04 Nov 2017
  • 13:00 FT Avaldsnes (W)5 - 0Medkila (W) (2 - 0)  
    13:00 FT Klepp (W)0 - 0Arna-Bjornar (W) (0 - 0)  
    13:00 FT Kolbotn (W)2 - 0Grand Bodo (W) (0 - 0)  
    13:00 FT Sandviken (W)0 - 2Roa (W) (0 - 1)  
    13:00 FT Stabaek (W)5 - 2Trondheims-Orn (W) (2 - 2)  
    13:00 FT Valerenga (W)2 - 5Lillestrom (W) (1 - 1)  
  • 21
  • Sat 28 Oct 2017
  • 11:00 FT Arna-Bjornar (W)2 - 0Sandviken (W) (1 - 0)  
    11:00 FT Grand Bodo (W)2 - 3Valerenga (W) (0 - 1)  
    11:00 FT Lillestrom (W)3 - 2Stabaek (W) (1 - 1)  
    11:00 FT Medkila (W)1 - 3Kolbotn (W) (1 - 2)  
    11:00 FT Roa (W)0 - 1Klepp (W) (0 - 1)  
    11:00 FT Trondheims-Orn (W)1 - 3Avaldsnes (W) (1 - 1)  
  • 20
  • Sun 15 Oct 2017
  • 14:30 FT Stabaek (W)2 - 1Avaldsnes (W) (1 - 1)  
  • 1
  • Sat 24 Mar 2018
  • 14:00 Grand Bodo (W) - Trondheims-Orn (W) -  
    14:00 Klepp (W) - Arna-Bjornar (W) -  
    14:00 Roa (W) - Lyn (W) -  
    14:00 Sandviken (W) - Kolbotn (W) -  
    14:00 Stabaek (W) - Avaldsnes (W) -  
    14:00 Valerenga (W) - Lillestrom (W) -  
  • 2
  • Wed 28 Mar 2018
  • 17:00 Arna-Bjornar (W) - Grand Bodo (W) -  
  • 2
  • Sat 31 Mar 2018
  • 13:00 Avaldsnes (W) - Klepp (W) -  
    13:00 Kolbotn (W) - Roa (W) -  
    13:00 Lillestrom (W) - Sandviken (W) -  
    13:00 Lyn (W) - Valerenga (W) -  
    13:00 Trondheims-Orn (W) - Stabaek (W) -  
  • 3
  • Sat 14 Apr 2018
  • 13:00 Klepp (W) - Lyn (W) -  
    13:00 Roa (W) - Lillestrom (W) -  
    13:00 Sandviken (W) - Trondheims-Orn (W) -  

  • 26
  • Sat 24 Oct 2015
  • 11:00 FT Harstad2 - 0Senja (0 - 0)  
    11:00 FT Kfum Oslo2 - 1Ullern (0 - 1)  
    11:00 FT Lyn Oslo9 - 2Holmen (5 - 1)  
    11:00 FT Mjolner1 - 2Finnsnes (0 - 1)  
    11:00 FT Skeid0 - 6Tromsdalen Uil (0 - 1)  
    11:00 FT Stabaek 23 - 3Grorud (0 - 3)  
    11:00 FT Valerenga 20 - 0Kjelsas (0 - 0)  
  • 25
  • Sat 17 Oct 2015
  • 11:00 FT Finnsnes1 - 2Kfum Oslo (1 - 1)  
    11:00 FT Grorud3 - 4Skeid (0 - 1)  
    11:00 FT Holmen1 - 3Stabaek 2 (1 - 2)  
    11:00 FT Kjelsas0 - 1Harstad (0 - 0)  
    11:00 FT Senja3 - 4Lyn Oslo (1 - 1)  
    11:00 FT Tromsdalen Uil7 - 0Mjolner (4 - 0)  
    11:00 FT Ullern1 - 0Valerenga 2 (0 - 0)  
  • 24
  • Sun 11 Oct 2015
  • 15:30 FT Kfum Oslo2 - 1Tromsdalen Uil (1 - 0)  

  • 26
  • Sat 24 Oct 2015
  • 11:00 FT Drammen FK0 - 5Kvik Halden (0 - 3)  
    11:00 FT Fram Larvik4 - 0Nybergsund IL Trysil (0 - 0)  
    11:00 FT Lillestrom 20 - 6Notodden (0 - 4)  
    11:00 FT Lorenskog2 - 3Gjovik FF (1 - 2)  
    11:00 FT Orn-Horten0 - 1Stromsgodset 2 (0 - 1)  
    11:00 FT Raufoss3 - 3alta (2 - 0)  
    11:00 FT Sprint Jeloy1 - 3moss (1 - 3)  
  • 25
  • Sat 17 Oct 2015
  • 11:00 FT alta2 - 2Fram Larvik (0 - 0)  
    11:00 FT Gjovik FF7 - 1Drammen FK (3 - 0)  
    11:00 FT Kvik Halden3 - 0Lillestrom 2 (2 - 0)  
    11:00 FT moss7 - 1Orn-Horten (2 - 1)  
    11:00 FT Notodden3 - 1Raufoss (2 - 0)  
    11:00 FT Nybergsund IL Trysil3 - 0Sprint Jeloy (0 - 0)  
    11:00 FT Stromsgodset 22 - 1Lorenskog (0 - 0)  
  • 24
  • Sun 11 Oct 2015
  • 16:00 FT Drammen FK3 - 2Stromsgodset 2 (1 - 2)  

  • 26
  • Sat 24 Oct 2015
  • 11:00 FT Arendal1 - 1Eidsvold TF (1 - 0)  
    11:00 FT Donn0 - 4Vidar (0 - 2)  
    11:00 FT fana1 - 4Ull/Kisa (1 - 2)  
    11:00 FT Flekkeroy2 - 1Sola (1 - 1)  
    11:00 FT Fyllingsdalen1 - 1Vard Haugesund (0 - 0)  
    11:00 FT Odd Grenland 28 - 4Vindbjart (4 - 1)  
    11:00 FT Odda FK1 - 2Egersund (0 - 1)  
  • 25
  • Sat 17 Oct 2015
  • 11:00 FT Egersund2 - 2Donn (1 - 1)  
    11:00 FT Eidsvold TF2 - 0fana (1 - 0)  
    11:00 FT Sola1 - 1Fyllingsdalen (0 - 0)  
    11:00 FT Ull/Kisa2 - 1Odd Grenland 2 (2 - 0)  
    11:00 FT Vard Haugesund6 - 3Odda FK (5 - 2)  
    11:00 FT Vidar0 - 0Arendal (0 - 0)  
    11:00 FT Vindbjart1 - 1Flekkeroy (0 - 0)  
  • 24
  • Sun 11 Oct 2015
  • 14:00 FT Fyllingsdalen3 - 1Vindbjart (0 - 0)  

  • 26
  • Sat 24 Oct 2015
  • 11:00 FT Byasen2 - 0Nardo (1 - 0)  
    11:00 FT Elverum1 - 1Molde 2 (1 - 1)  
    11:00 FT Floro2 - 1Strindheim (1 - 1)  
    11:00 FT Forde2 - 0Kongsvinger (1 - 0)  
    11:00 FT Rodde2 - 1Aalesund 2 (0 - 1)  
    11:00 FT Stjordals Blink2 - 0Brumunddal (1 - 0)  
    11:00 FT Traeff2 - 5Ham-Kam (0 - 3)  
  • 25
  • Sat 17 Oct 2015
  • 11:00 FT Aalesund 25 - 0Traeff (1 - 0)  
    11:00 FT Brumunddal0 - 1Elverum (0 - 1)  
    11:00 FT Ham-Kam1 - 3Forde (0 - 2)  
    11:00 FT Kongsvinger2 - 1Stjordals Blink (0 - 1)  
    11:00 FT Molde 21 - 0Floro (0 - 0)  
    11:00 FT Nardo2 - 0Rodde (2 - 0)  
    11:00 FT Strindheim2 - 1Byasen (0 - 0)  
  • 24
  • Sun 11 Oct 2015
  • 16:00 FT Kongsvinger3 - 0Ham-Kam (2 - 0)  

  • FINAL
  • Sun 03 Dec 2017
  • 12:15 FT Lillestrom3 - 2Sarpsborg 08 FF (2 - 1)    
  • SF
  • Thu 21 Sep 2017
  • 17:00 FT Molde0 - 3Lillestrom * (0 - 0)    
  • SF
  • Wed 20 Sep 2017
  • 18:15 FT Valerenga0 - 3Sarpsborg 08 FF * (0 - 1)    
  • QF
  • Sun 27 Aug 2017
  • 18:15 FT Rosenborg1 - 2Valerenga * (1 - 1)    
    15:45 FT * Molde2 - 1Kristiansund BK (0 - 1)    
  • QF
  • Sat 26 Aug 2017
  • 16:30 FT * Lillestrom3 - 1Stabaek (1 - 1)    
    14:00 FT Mjondalen1 - 2Sarpsborg 08 FF * (1 - 0)    
  • 4R
  • Thu 10 Aug 2017
  • 16:30 FT * Valerenga1 - 0Elverum (1 - 0)    
    16:00 FT Stabaek3 - 0Aalesund (2 - 0)    
  • 4R
  • Wed 09 Aug 2017
  • 17:45 FT * Mjondalen1 - 0Brann (1 - 0)    
    16:30 FT Haugesund0 - 2Molde * (0 - 1)    
    16:30 FT jerv1 - 2Rosenborg * (1 - 1)    
    16:30 FT * Kristiansund BK1 - 0Floro (0 - 0)    
    16:30 FT * Lillestrom1 - 0Tromso (0 - 0)    
    16:30 FT * Sarpsborg 08 FF4 - 0ODD Ballklubb (2 - 0)    

  • SC
  • Wed 29 Mar 2017
  • 17:00 FT Brann0 - 2Rosenborg (0 - 1)    
  • SC
  • Sun 07 Mar 2010
  • 18:00 FT Aalesund1 - 3Rosenborg (0 - 2)  
  • SC
  • Sun 08 Mar 2009
  • 18:00 FT Stabaek3 - 1Valerenga (2 - 0)  
  • SC
  • Mon 05 Mar 2018
  • 16:00 Lillestrom - Rosenborg -