Intl. Tournaments

Soccer Leagues

Eliteserien (Norway): Overview

  • 6
  • Sun 22 Apr 2018
  • 20:00 FT Valerenga0 - 0Molde (0 - 0)    
    18:00 FT Haugesund1 - 0Stromsgodset (1 - 0)    
    18:00 FT Kristiansund BK1 - 1Bodo/Glimt (1 - 1)    
    18:00 FT Lillestrom0 - 1Ranheim (0 - 0)    

  • Second Leg
  • Sat 02 Dec 2017
  • 19:00 PEN * Ranheim1 - 0
    (5 - 4)
    Sogndal (0 - 0)    
  • First Leg
  • Wed 29 Nov 2017
  • 19:00 FT Sogndal1 - 0Ranheim (0 - 0)    
  • 30
  • Sun 26 Nov 2017
  • 19:00 FT Aalesund4 - 3Stromsgodset (1 - 1)    
    19:00 FT Brann2 - 2Tromso (1 - 1)    

  • Second Leg
  • Sun 04 Dec 2016
  • 19:00 FT * Stabaek2 - 0jerv (0 - 0)    
  • First Leg
  • Wed 30 Nov 2016
  • 13:00 FT jerv1 - 0Stabaek (0 - 0)    
  • 30
  • Sun 06 Nov 2016
  • 19:00 FT Brann2 - 1Sarpsborg 08 FF (2 - 0)    
    19:00 FT Haugesund1 - 1Stromsgodset (1 - 1)    

  • Second Leg
  • Wed 25 Nov 2015
  • 20:00 FT * Start3 - 1jerv (1 - 1)    
  • First Leg
  • Sat 21 Nov 2015
  • 13:00 FT jerv1 - 1Start (0 - 1)    
  • 30
  • Sun 08 Nov 2015
  • 19:00 FT Aalesund0 - 1Rosenborg (0 - 0)  
    19:00 FT Bodo/Glimt6 - 1Stabaek (0 - 1)  

  • Second Leg
  • Wed 26 Nov 2014
  • 20:00 FT * Mjondalen3 - 0Brann (1 - 0)    
  • First Leg
  • Sun 23 Nov 2014
  • 20:00 FT Brann1 - 1Mjondalen (0 - 1)    
  • 30
  • Sun 09 Nov 2014
  • 19:00 FT Bodo/Glimt3 - 2Viking (0 - 1)  
    19:00 FT Haugesund2 - 3Brann (1 - 2)  

  • Second Leg
  • Sat 16 Nov 2013
  • 13:00 FT Ranheim0 - 2Sarpsborg 08 FF * (0 - 1)    
  • First Leg
  • Wed 13 Nov 2013
  • 21:15 FT Sarpsborg 08 FF1 - 0Ranheim (1 - 0)    
  • 30
  • Sun 10 Nov 2013
  • 19:00 FT Brann4 - 1Tromso (2 - 1)  
    19:00 FT Lillestrom0 - 3Rosenborg (0 - 2)  

  • Second Leg
  • Sat 24 Nov 2012
  • 20:00 FT * Sandnes ULF3 - 1Ull/Kisa (2 - 1)    
  • First Leg
  • Wed 21 Nov 2012
  • 20:00 FT Ull/Kisa0 - 4Sandnes ULF (0 - 1)    
  • 30
  • Sun 18 Nov 2012
  • 19:00 FT Aalesund3 - 1Sandnes ULF (1 - 0)  
    19:00 FT Fredrikstad0 - 2Molde (0 - 0)  

  • 30
  • Sun 27 Nov 2011
  • 19:00 FT Aalesund3 - 1Brann (1 - 0)  
    19:00 FT Haugesund5 - 1Stromsgodset (3 - 1)  
    19:00 FT Lillestrom0 - 0Fredrikstad (0 - 0)  
    19:00 FT Rosenborg3 - 2Viking (1 - 1)  

  • Final - Second Leg
  • Thu 25 Nov 2010
  • 21:00 FT * Fredrikstad4 - 0Honefoss (2 - 0)    
  • Final - First Leg
  • Sun 21 Nov 2010
  • 16:00 FT Honefoss1 - 4Fredrikstad (1 - 3)    
  • Semi Finals
  • Sun 14 Nov 2010
  • 21:00 AET * Honefoss2 - 1Ranheim (0 - 0)    
  • Semi Finals
  • Fri 12 Nov 2010
  • 19:00 FT Fredrikstad2 - 0Lov Ham (1 - 0)    

  • Final - Second Leg
  • Thu 12 Nov 2009
  • 20:35 FT * Kongsvinger3 - 1Sarpsborg 08 FF (3 - 1)    
  • Final - First Leg
  • Mon 09 Nov 2009
  • 20:35 FT Sarpsborg 08 FF3 - 2Kongsvinger (1 - 0)    
  • Semi Finals
  • Fri 06 Nov 2009
  • 19:00 FT Fredrikstad0 - 2Sarpsborg 08 FF * (0 - 1)    
    19:00 FT * Kongsvinger3 - 1Sogndal (2 - 1)    

  • Play Off Round 2
  • Wed 12 Nov 2008
  • 20:00 FT * Aalesund3 - 1Sogndal (3 - 0)    
  • Play Off Round 1
  • Sat 08 Nov 2008
  • 20:00 FT Sogndal1 - 4Aalesund (0 - 1)    
  • 26
  • Sun 02 Nov 2008
  • 19:00 FT Aalesund3 - 0Lillestrom (1 - 0)  
    19:00 FT Fredrikstad0 - 2Lyn Oslo (0 - 0)  

  • Play Off Round 2
  • Mon 12 Nov 2007
  • 20:00 FT * Bodo/Glimt3 - 2ODD Ballklubb (2 - 1)    
  • Play Off Round 1
  • Thu 08 Nov 2007
  • 20:00 FT ODD Ballklubb0 - 1Bodo/Glimt (0 - 1)    
  • 26
  • Sat 03 Nov 2007
  • 19:00 FT Aalesund1 - 2Rosenborg (1 - 1)  
    19:00 FT Lillestrom1 - 1Sandefjord (0 - 1)  

  • Play Off Round 2
  • Sat 11 Nov 2006
  • 14:00 FT Bryne1 - 7ODD Ballklubb (1 - 3)    
  • Play Off Round 1
  • Wed 08 Nov 2006
  • 20:00 FT ODD Ballklubb3 - 0Bryne (0 - 0)    
  • 26
  • Sun 05 Nov 2006
  • 19:00 FT Fredrikstad1 - 1Rosenborg (0 - 1)  
    19:00 FT Ham-Kam1 - 5Stabaek (0 - 2)  

  • Play Off Round 2
  • Sat 19 Nov 2005
  • 17:00 FT Molde2 - 0moss (0 - 0)    
  • Play Off Round 1
  • Sun 13 Nov 2005
  • 14:00 FT moss2 - 3Molde (1 - 3)  
  • 26
  • Sat 29 Oct 2005
  • 18:00 FT Ham-Kam1 - 1Brann (1 - 0)  
    18:00 FT Lillestrom2 - 2Molde (1 - 0)  

  • Play Off Round 2
  • Sat 13 Nov 2004
  • 17:30 FT Bodo/Glimt4 - 0Kongsvinger (2 - 0)    
  • Play Off Round 1
  • Sat 06 Nov 2004
  • 13:45 FT Kongsvinger1 - 0Bodo/Glimt (1 - 0)    
  • 26
  • Sat 30 Oct 2004
  • 18:00 FT Lillestrom2 - 2Brann (0 - 0)  
    18:00 FT Molde3 - 0Bodo/Glimt (0 - 0)  

  • 2
  • Sat 22 Nov 2003
  • 17:00 FT * Valerenga5 - 3Sandefjord (3 - 3)    
  • Play Off Round 1
  • Mon 10 Nov 2003
  • 21:30 FT Sandefjord0 - 0Valerenga (0 - 0)  
  • 26
  • Sat 01 Nov 2003
  • 14:00 FT Aalesund2 - 0Bryne (1 - 0)  
    14:00 FT Brann3 - 1Valerenga (2 - 0)  

  • Play Off Round 2
  • Wed 06 Nov 2002
  • 19:30 FT Brann2 - 1Sandefjord (1 - 0)  
  • Play Off Round 1
  • Sat 02 Nov 2002
  • 14:00 FT Sandefjord0 - 0Brann (0 - 0)  
  • 26
  • Sun 27 Oct 2002
  • 14:00 FT Bryne2 - 2Valerenga (2 - 1)  
    14:00 FT Lillestrom3 - 0ODD Ballklubb (1 - 0)  

  • Second Leg
  • Sat 10 Nov 2001
  • 17:00 FT Ham-Kam0 - 0Bryne * (0 - 0)    
  • Play Off Round 1
  • Wed 07 Nov 2001
  • 14:00 FT Bryne3 - 0Ham-Kam (1 - 0)  
  • 26
  • Sun 28 Oct 2001
  • 14:00 FT Brann2 - 6Rosenborg (1 - 2)  
    14:00 FT Lillestrom3 - 1Tromso (2 - 0)  

  • Play Off Round 1
  • Mon 30 Oct 2000
  • 02:00 FT Valerenga2 - 2Sogndal (1 - 1)  
  • Play Off Round 1
  • Wed 25 Oct 2000
  • 02:00 FT Sogndal1 - 1Valerenga (1 - 0)  
  • 26
  • Sun 22 Oct 2000
  • 02:00 FT Bodo/Glimt1 - 4Tromso (1 - 2)  
    02:00 FT Brann4 - 0Molde (2 - 0)  

  • Play Off Round 1
  • Sun 31 Oct 1999
  • 02:00 FT Stromsgodset0 - 1Start (0 - 0)  
  • Play Off Round 1
  • Wed 27 Oct 1999
  • 02:00 FT Start2 - 2Stromsgodset (1 - 1)  
  • 26
  • Sun 24 Oct 1999
  • 02:00 FT Rosenborg3 - 5ODD Ballklubb (0 - 3)  
    02:00 FT Viking2 - 3Stabaek (1 - 3)  

  • Play Off Round 1
  • Sat 31 Oct 1998
  • 02:00 FT Kjelsas0 - 5Kongsvinger (0 - 1)  
  • Play Off Round 1
  • Wed 28 Oct 1998
  • 02:00 FT Kongsvinger2 - 2Kjelsas (1 - 2)  
  • 26
  • Sun 25 Oct 1998
  • 02:00 FT Brann2 - 1Bodo/Glimt (0 - 0)  
    02:00 FT Haugesund1 - 1Kongsvinger (0 - 1)  

  • Play Off Round 1
  • Sun 02 Nov 1997
  • 02:00 FT Eik Tonsberg1 - 2Tromso (1 - 0)  
  • Play Off Round 1
  • Sun 26 Oct 1997
  • 02:00 FT Tromso4 - 0Eik Tonsberg (3 - 0)  
  • 26
  • Sun 19 Oct 1997
  • 02:00 FT Bodo/Glimt4 - 1Skeid (2 - 1)  
    02:00 FT Haugesund1 - 0Lillestrom (0 - 0)  

  • 26
  • Sun 20 Oct 1996
  • 02:00 FT Brann3 - 3Tromso (3 - 3)  
    02:00 FT Lillestrom5 - 0Skeid (5 - 0)  
    02:00 FT moss2 - 2Kongsvinger (2 - 2)  
    02:00 FT Rosenborg2 - 0Bodo/Glimt (2 - 0)  

  • 26
  • Sun 22 Oct 1995
  • 02:00 FT Bodo/Glimt6 - 2Viking (6 - 2)  
    02:00 FT Kongsvinger1 - 1Rosenborg (1 - 1)  
    02:00 FT Molde4 - 2Brann (4 - 2)  
    02:00 FT Start2 - 1Lillestrom (2 - 1)  

  • 22
  • Sun 16 Oct 1994
  • 02:00 FT Bodo/Glimt1 - 1Sogndal (1 - 1)  
    02:00 FT Ham-Kam4 - 0Kongsvinger (4 - 0)  
    02:00 FT Rosenborg3 - 1Stromsgodset (3 - 1)  
    02:00 FT Tromso2 - 0Lillestrom (2 - 0)