Intl. Tournaments

Soccer Leagues

Peru: All Latest Results & Next Games

  • 13
  • Sat 21 Apr 2018
  • 22:45 FT FBC Melgar2 - 1Union Comercio (2 - 0)    
    20:30 FT Sporting Cristal4 - 1U. San Martin (3 - 0)    
    01:00 FT Deportivo Municipal4 - 0Deportivo Binacional (2 - 0)    
  • 13
  • Fri 20 Apr 2018
  • 22:45 FT Real Garcilaso0 - 3Sport Huancayo (0 - 2)    
    20:30 FT Ayacucho FC4 - 2Universitario (2 - 1)    
  • 12
  • Tue 17 Apr 2018
  • 01:00 FT Deportivo Binacional2 - 1Sport Boys (2 - 0)    
  • 12
  • Mon 16 Apr 2018
  • 22:45 FT Sport Huancayo2 - 1Deportivo Municipal (1 - 1)    
    20:30 FT UTC1 - 0Alianza Lima (0 - 0)    
  • 12
  • Sun 15 Apr 2018
  • 21:00 FT Universitario1 - 0Comerciantes Unidos (0 - 0)    
    18:30 FT Academia Cantolao1 - 2FBC Melgar (0 - 1)    
    16:15 FT Sporting Cristal5 - 0Ayacucho FC (1 - 0)    
  • 12
  • Sat 14 Apr 2018
  • 22:45 FT Sport Rosario1 - 0U. San Martin (0 - 0)    
    20:30 FT Union Comercio2 - 2Real Garcilaso (1 - 0)    
  • 11
  • Fri 13 Apr 2018
  • 01:00 FT Sport Boys2 - 1Sport Huancayo (1 - 1)    
  • 11
  • Thu 12 Apr 2018
  • 22:45 FT Deportivo Binacional2 - 2FBC Melgar (1 - 1)    
  • 13
  • Sun 22 Apr 2018
  • 18:30 Comerciantes Unidos - UTC -    
    21:00 Alianza Lima - Sport Rosario -    
  • 14
  • Sat 28 Apr 2018
  • 20:30 Deportivo Binacional - Real Garcilaso -    
    20:30 Sport Huancayo - FBC Melgar -    
    20:30 Union Comercio - Academia Cantolao -    
  • 14
  • Sun 29 Apr 2018
  • 01:00 Sport Boys - Deportivo Municipal -    
    18:15 U. San Martin - Alianza Lima -    
    20:30 Universitario - Sporting Cristal -    
    20:30 UTC - Ayacucho FC -    
    22:45 Sport Rosario - Comerciantes Unidos -    
  • 1
  • Sun 20 May 2018
  • 20:00 Ayacucho FC - Comerciantes Unidos -  
    20:00 Deportivo Binacional - Deportivo Municipal -  
    20:00 Sport Boys - Sporting Cristal -  
    20:00 Sport Huancayo - Real Garcilaso -  
    20:00 Sport Rosario - Alianza Lima -  

  • 3
  • Sat 21 Apr 2018
  • 18:00 FT Alianza Atletico2 - 1Sport Loreto (0 - 1)  
  • 2
  • Sun 15 Apr 2018
  • 20:45 FT Serrato Pacasmayo1 - 1Deportivo Hualgayoc (0 - 0)  
    20:30 FT Carlos A. Mannucci1 - 1Juan Aurich (1 - 0)  
    20:30 FT Cienciano1 - 1Atletico Grau (1 - 0)  
    20:30 FT Cultural Santa Rosa1 - 0Sport Victoria (1 - 0)  
    20:00 FT Sport Loreto5 - 0Alfredo Salinas (4 - 0)  
    18:00 FT LOS Caimanes2 - 4Cesar Vallejo (0 - 3)  
    01:00 FT Deportivo Coopsol1 - 2Union Huaral (1 - 2)  
  • 1
  • Sun 08 Apr 2018
  • 20:30 FT Deportivo Hualgayoc4 - 1Sport Loreto (2 - 1)  
    20:30 FT Sport Victoria2 - 2LOS Caimanes (1 - 2)  
    20:30 FT Union Huaral1 - 1Carlos A. Mannucci (0 - 0)  
    20:00 FT Alfredo Salinas2 - 0Alianza Atletico (0 - 0)  
    20:00 FT Atletico Grau2 - 1Cultural Santa Rosa (1 - 0)  
    18:00 FT Juan Aurich1 - 0Serrato Pacasmayo (0 - 0)  
    16:00 FT Cesar Vallejo0 - 0Deportivo Coopsol (0 - 0)  
  • 3
  • Sun 22 Apr 2018
  • 18:00 Juan Aurich - Deportivo Coopsol -  
    20:00 Alfredo Salinas - Serrato Pacasmayo -  
    20:00 Cesar Vallejo - Cultural Santa Rosa -  
    20:30 Deportivo Hualgayoc - Carlos A. Mannucci -  
    20:30 Sport Victoria - Cienciano -  
    20:30 Union Huaral - LOS Caimanes -  
  • 4
  • Sat 28 Apr 2018
  • 20:00 Atletico Grau - Sport Victoria -  
    20:00 Carlos A. Mannucci - Alfredo Salinas -  
    20:00 Cienciano - Cesar Vallejo -  
    20:00 Cultural Santa Rosa - Union Huaral -  
    20:00 Deportivo Coopsol - Deportivo Hualgayoc -  
    20:00 LOS Caimanes - Juan Aurich -  
    20:00 Serrato Pacasmayo - Alianza Atletico -  
  • 5
  • Sat 05 May 2018
  • 20:00 Alfredo Salinas - Deportivo Coopsol -  
    20:00 Alianza Atletico - Carlos A. Mannucci -  

  • FINAL
  • Sun 26 Apr 2015
  • 23:00 FT Cesar Vallejo3 - 1Alianza Lima (1 - 1)  
  • SECOND LEG
  • Sun 19 Apr 2015
  • 21:00 PEN * Cesar Vallejo2 - 0
    (5 - 4)
    Real Garcilaso (1 - 0)    
  • SECOND LEG
  • Sat 18 Apr 2015
  • 20:00 FT U. San Martin3 - 3Alianza Lima * (1 - 0)    
  • FIRST LEG
  • Sun 12 Apr 2015
  • 21:00 FT Alianza Lima2 - 1U. San Martin (1 - 1)    
  • FIRST LEG
  • Sat 11 Apr 2015
  • 20:00 FT Real Garcilaso2 - 0Cesar Vallejo (1 - 0)    
  • 10
  • Sun 05 Apr 2015
  • 20:30 FT Alianza Lima2 - 0Sport Huancayo (0 - 0)  
    20:30 FT Cesar Vallejo1 - 2Alianza Atletico (0 - 0)  
    20:30 FT FBC Melgar3 - 1Cienciano (1 - 0)  
    20:30 FT Leon de Huanuco2 - 1Universitario (2 - 0)  
    20:30 FT Real Garcilaso3 - 1UTC (2 - 0)  
    20:30 FT Sport Loreto0 - 0Union Comercio (0 - 0)  
    20:30 FT Sporting Cristal1 - 0Deportivo Municipal (0 - 0)  
    20:30 FT U. San Martin1 - 0Juan Aurich (0 - 0)  
  • 9
  • Thu 02 Apr 2015
  • 20:45 FT Deportivo Municipal0 - 1U. San Martin (0 - 0)  
    18:30 FT Alianza Atletico0 - 2Leon de Huanuco (0 - 0)  

  • 3
  • Wed 18 Dec 2013
  • 18:00 PEN * Universitario1 - 1
    (5 - 4)
    Real Garcilaso (0 - 0)  
  • 2
  • Sun 15 Dec 2013
  • 20:30 FT * Universitario3 - 0Real Garcilaso (2 - 0)    
  • 1
  • Sun 08 Dec 2013
  • 18:00 FT Real Garcilaso3 - 2Universitario (2 - 0)    
  • PO
  • Wed 04 Dec 2013
  • 20:00 FT Pacifico0 - 1Union Comercio (0 - 0)