Intl. Tournaments

Soccer Leagues

Poland: All Latest Results & Next Games

  • 32
  • Sun 22 Apr 2018
  • 16:00 FT Wisla Krakow0 - 1Legia Warszawa (0 - 1)    
    13:30 FT Sandecja Nowy Sacz3 - 1Arka Gdynia (0 - 0)    
  • 32
  • Sat 21 Apr 2018
  • 18:30 FT Korona Kielce0 - 3Jagiellonia (0 - 0)    
    16:00 FT Gornik Zabrze0 - 1Wisla Plock (0 - 1)    
    13:30 FT Piast Gliwice0 - 0Pogon Szczecin (0 - 0)    
  • 32
  • Fri 20 Apr 2018
  • 18:30 FT Zaglebie Lubin0 - 1Lech Poznan (0 - 0)    
    16:00 FT Termalica Nieciecza1 - 2Slask Wroclaw (1 - 2)    
  • 31
  • Mon 16 Apr 2018
  • 16:00 FT Wisla Plock2 - 2Wisla Krakow (1 - 2)    
  • 31
  • Sun 15 Apr 2018
  • 16:00 FT Slask Wroclaw1 - 0Sandecja Nowy Sacz (1 - 0)    
    13:30 FT Pogon Szczecin2 - 0Termalica Nieciecza (0 - 0)    
  • 31
  • Sat 14 Apr 2018
  • 18:30 FT Legia Warszawa0 - 1Zaglebie Lubin (0 - 0)    
    16:00 FT Jagiellonia1 - 2Gornik Zabrze (0 - 0)    
    13:30 FT Cracovia Krakow2 - 1Piast Gliwice (1 - 0)    
  • 31
  • Fri 13 Apr 2018
  • 18:30 FT Lech Poznan0 - 1Korona Kielce (0 - 1)    
    16:00 FT Arka Gdynia1 - 2Lechia Gdansk (1 - 2)    
  • 32
  • Mon 23 Apr 2018
  • 16:00 Lechia Gdansk - Cracovia Krakow -  
  • 33
  • Fri 27 Apr 2018
  • 16:00 Wisla Plock - Zaglebie Lubin -  
    18:30 Legia Warszawa - Korona Kielce -  
  • 33
  • Sat 28 Apr 2018
  • 13:30 Arka Gdynia - Piast Gliwice -  
    16:00 Pogon Szczecin - Sandecja Nowy Sacz -  
    18:30 Lech Poznan - Gornik Zabrze -  
  • 33
  • Sun 29 Apr 2018
  • 13:30 Cracovia Krakow - Termalica Nieciecza -  
    16:00 Jagiellonia - Wisla Krakow -  
  • 33
  • Mon 30 Apr 2018
  • 16:00 Slask Wroclaw - Lechia Gdansk -  
  • 34
  • Fri 04 May 2018
  • 16:00 Cracovia Krakow - Slask Wroclaw -  
    18:30 Lechia Gdansk - Termalica Nieciecza -  
  • 34
  • Sat 05 May 2018
  • 13:30 Sandecja Nowy Sacz - Piast Gliwice -  
    16:00 Pogon Szczecin - Arka Gdynia -  
    18:30 Wisla Plock - Lech Poznan -  
  • 34
  • Sun 06 May 2018
  • 13:30 Korona Kielce - Wisla Krakow -  

  • 27
  • Sun 22 Apr 2018
  • 13:30 FT Wigry Suwalki1 - 0Zaglebie Sosnowiec (0 - 0)    
  • 27
  • Sat 21 Apr 2018
  • 16:00 FT Bytovia Bytow1 - 0Rakow Czestochowa (1 - 0)    
    16:00 FT Podbeskidzie0 - 0Miedz Legnica (0 - 0)    
    15:45 FT Chrobry Glogow0 - 2GKS Katowice (0 - 1)    
    11:00 FT Olimpia Grudziadz0 - 1Chojniczanka Chojnice (0 - 0)    
    10:30 FT Stomil Olsztyn2 - 0Puszcza Niepolomice (1 - 0)    
  • 27
  • Fri 20 Apr 2018
  • 18:45 FT Stal Mielec2 - 2Odra Opole (0 - 0)    
    17:00 FT GKS Tychy2 - 0BKS Bogdanka Leczna (0 - 0)    
    16:00 FT Ruch Chorzow0 - 6Pogon Siedlce (0 - 0)    
  • 22
  • Wed 18 Apr 2018
  • 17:00 FT Chojniczanka Chojnice0 - 2GKS Katowice (0 - 1)    
  • 26
  • Sun 15 Apr 2018
  • 17:00 FT BKS Bogdanka Leczna0 - 0Ruch Chorzow (0 - 0)    
    15:45 FT Rakow Czestochowa1 - 3Chrobry Glogow (0 - 2)    
    15:00 FT Puszcza Niepolomice2 - 0Bytovia Bytow (2 - 0)    
    14:00 FT Pogon Siedlce0 - 0Podbeskidzie (0 - 0)    
  • 26
  • Sat 14 Apr 2018
  • 18:00 FT Miedz Legnica1 - 0Stomil Olsztyn (0 - 0)    
  • 22
  • Tue 24 Apr 2018
  • 15:00 BKS Bogdanka Leczna - Chrobry Glogow -    
  • 20
  • Tue 24 Apr 2018
  • 17:00 Olimpia Grudziadz - Stal Mielec -    
  • 21
  • Tue 24 Apr 2018
  • 17:00 Stomil Olsztyn - Ruch Chorzow -    
  • 20
  • Wed 25 Apr 2018
  • 15:00 Puszcza Niepolomice - GKS Katowice -    
  • 21
  • Wed 25 Apr 2018
  • 16:00 Bytovia Bytow - GKS Tychy -    
  • 20
  • Wed 25 Apr 2018
  • 16:00 Chojniczanka Chojnice - Rakow Czestochowa -    
  • 28
  • Fri 27 Apr 2018
  • 17:45 Odra Opole - Chrobry Glogow -    
  • 28
  • Sat 28 Apr 2018
  • 13:30 Zaglebie Sosnowiec - Stal Mielec -    
    15:00 Pogon Siedlce - GKS Tychy -    
    16:00 GKS Katowice - Bytovia Bytow -    
    17:00 BKS Bogdanka Leczna - Olimpia Grudziadz -    
    18:00 Miedz Legnica - Ruch Chorzow -    
  • 28
  • Sun 29 Apr 2018
  • 11:00 Rakow Czestochowa - Stomil Olsztyn -    
    15:00 Puszcza Niepolomice - Podbeskidzie -    
    17:00 Chojniczanka Chojnice - Wigry Suwalki -    

  • 27
  • Sun 22 Apr 2018
  • 14:00 FT Rozwoj Katowice2 - 1MKS Kluczbork (2 - 1)    
    13:00 FT Garbarnia Krakow2 - 1Blekitni Stargard (1 - 0)    
  • 27
  • Sat 21 Apr 2018
  • 15:00 FT Legionovia Legionowo4 - 1Gwardia Koszalin (1 - 1)    
    15:00 FT Radomiak Radom2 - 2Stal Stalowa Wola (1 - 1)    
    15:00 FT Wisla Pulawy0 - 1GKS Jastrzebie (0 - 1)    
    14:00 FT Olimpia Elblag0 - 5LKS Lodz (0 - 2)    
    14:00 FT ROW 1964 Rybnik1 - 0GKS Belchatow (1 - 0)    
    14:00 FT Warta Poznan1 - 1Znicz Pruszkow (1 - 1)    
    13:00 FT Siarka Tarnobrzeg1 - 2Gryf Wejherowo (0 - 1)    
  • 21
  • Wed 18 Apr 2018
  • 15:30 FT Garbarnia Krakow1 - 0Rozwoj Katowice (0 - 0)    
    15:00 FT Siarka Tarnobrzeg2 - 4GKS Belchatow (2 - 4)    
    15:00 FT Warta Poznan3 - 3Gwardia Koszalin (0 - 0)    
    15:00 FT Wisla Pulawy2 - 0ROW 1964 Rybnik (1 - 0)    
  • 22
  • Wed 18 Apr 2018
  • 14:00 FT Stal Stalowa Wola2 - 0Znicz Pruszkow (1 - 0)    
  • 26
  • Mon 16 Apr 2018
  • 15:00 FT Blekitni Stargard1 - 0Radomiak Radom (1 - 0)    
  • 22
  • Wed 25 Apr 2018
  • 12:00 Gryf Wejherowo - Olimpia Elblag -    
  • 23
  • Wed 25 Apr 2018
  • 15:00 Siarka Tarnobrzeg - Legionovia Legionowo -    
  • 28
  • Fri 27 Apr 2018
  • 15:00 Gwardia Koszalin - ROW 1964 Rybnik -    
    15:00 Stal Stalowa Wola - Garbarnia Krakow -    
    15:30 LKS Lodz - Warta Poznan -    
    17:00 Znicz Pruszkow - Wisla Pulawy -    
  • 28
  • Sat 28 Apr 2018
  • 13:00 Blekitni Stargard - Siarka Tarnobrzeg -    
    15:00 GKS Belchatow - Olimpia Elblag -    
    15:00 GKS Jastrzebie - Radomiak Radom -    
    15:00 MKS Kluczbork - Legionovia Legionowo -    
  • 28
  • Sun 29 Apr 2018
  • 12:00 Gryf Wejherowo - Rozwoj Katowice -    
  • 22
  • Tue 01 May 2018
  • 14:00 Gwardia Koszalin - Wisla Pulawy -    
    14:00 MKS Kluczbork - Warta Poznan -    
  • 23
  • Tue 01 May 2018
  • 15:30 LKS Lodz - Stal Stalowa Wola -    
  • 29
  • Sat 05 May 2018
  • 15:00 Garbarnia Krakow - GKS Jastrzebie -    

  • SECOND LEG
  • Wed 18 Apr 2018
  • 18:30 FT * Legia Warszawa2 - 1Gornik Zabrze (0 - 0)    
  • SECOND LEG
  • Tue 17 Apr 2018
  • 18:30 FT Arka Gdynia1 - 0Korona Kielce (0 - 0)    
  • FIRST LEG
  • Wed 04 Apr 2018
  • 16:00 FT Korona Kielce2 - 1Arka Gdynia (1 - 0)    
  • FIRST LEG
  • Tue 03 Apr 2018
  • 16:00 FT Gornik Zabrze1 - 1Legia Warszawa (0 - 0)    
  • SECOND LEG
  • Wed 29 Nov 2017
  • 19:45 FT * Korona Kielce2 - 0Zaglebie Lubin (1 - 0)    
    17:00 FT * Arka Gdynia1 - 1Chrobry Glogow (1 - 0)    
  • SECOND LEG
  • Tue 28 Nov 2017
  • 19:45 FT * Legia Warszawa4 - 2Bytovia Bytow (0 - 1)    
    17:00 FT * Gornik Zabrze3 - 0Chojniczanka Chojnice (0 - 0)    
  • FIRST LEG
  • Thu 26 Oct 2017
  • 18:30 FT Zaglebie Lubin0 - 1Korona Kielce (0 - 1)    
  • FIRST LEG
  • Wed 25 Oct 2017
  • 18:30 FT Bytovia Bytow1 - 3Legia Warszawa (1 - 2)    
    16:00 FT Chrobry Glogow0 - 2Arka Gdynia (0 - 1)    
  • FIRST LEG
  • Tue 24 Oct 2017
  • 18:30 FT Chojniczanka Chojnice1 - 3Gornik Zabrze (0 - 2)    
  • R16
  • Wed 27 Sep 2017
  • 13:30 FT * Chojniczanka Chojnice2 - 1Termalica Nieciecza (0 - 0)    
  • R16
  • Tue 26 Sep 2017
  • 16:00 FT * Chrobry Glogow2 - 1Piast Gliwice (1 - 1)    
  • R16
  • Thu 21 Sep 2017
  • 18:45 FT Cracovia Krakow0 - 3Zaglebie Lubin * (0 - 3)    
  • FINAL
  • Wed 02 May 2018
  • 14:00 Arka Gdynia - Legia Warszawa -    

  • FINAL
  • Wed 13 May 2009
  • 18:00 FT Odra Wodzisl. Slaski0 - 1Slask Wroclaw (0 - 1)  
  • SECOND LEG
  • Wed 29 Apr 2009
  • 15:30 FT Arka Gdynia1 - 0Slask Wroclaw * (0 - 0)    
  • SECOND LEG
  • Tue 28 Apr 2009
  • 15:30 FT GKS Belchatow0 - 2Odra Wodzisl. Slaski * (0 - 1)    
  • FIRST LEG
  • Wed 22 Apr 2009
  • 15:30 FT Slask Wroclaw3 - 0Arka Gdynia (2 - 0)    
  • FIRST LEG
  • Tue 21 Apr 2009
  • 15:30 FT Odra Wodzisl. Slaski0 - 0GKS Belchatow (0 - 0)    
  • 2
  • Tue 31 Mar 2009
  • 17:45 FT * Arka Gdynia2 - 2Polonia Warszawa (2 - 2)    
    15:00 PEN Piast Gliwice2 - 2
    (2 - 4)
    Odra Wodzisl. Slaski * (1 - 1)    
  • 2
  • Mon 30 Mar 2009
  • 16:00 FT Ruch Chorzow0 - 1Slask Wroclaw * (0 - 1)    
  • 2
  • Fri 27 Mar 2009
  • 17:00 FT Legia Warszawa1 - 2GKS Belchatow * (1 - 0)    
  • 1
  • Thu 26 Mar 2009
  • 17:00 FT Polonia Warszawa0 - 2Arka Gdynia (0 - 1)    
  • 1
  • Wed 25 Mar 2009
  • 17:00 FT Slask Wroclaw3 - 0Ruch Chorzow (0 - 0)    
  • 1
  • Tue 24 Mar 2009
  • 17:00 FT Odra Wodzisl. Slaski2 - 2Piast Gliwice (0 - 1)    
  • 1
  • Fri 20 Feb 2009
  • 17:00 FT GKS Belchatow1 - 1Legia Warszawa (0 - 0)    
  • 6
  • Wed 10 Dec 2008
  • 15:30 FT GKS Belchatow0 - 0Lechia Gdansk (0 - 0)  
    15:30 FT Lech Poznan1 - 4Arka Gdynia (0 - 2)  

  • SC
  • Fri 07 Jul 2017
  • 18:30 PEN Legia Warszawa1 - 1
    (3 - 4)
    Arka Gdynia * (1 - 1)    
  • SC
  • Thu 07 Jul 2016
  • 15:30 FT Legia Warszawa1 - 4Lech Poznan (1 - 1)    
  • SC
  • Fri 10 Jul 2015
  • 18:15 FT Lech Poznan3 - 1Legia Warszawa (2 - 0)    
  • SC
  • Wed 09 Jul 2014
  • 17:00 FT Legia Warszawa2 - 3Zawisza Bydgoszcz (1 - 1)    
  • SC
  • Sun 12 Aug 2012
  • 14:30 PEN * Slask Wroclaw1 - 1
    (4 - 2)
    Legia Warszawa (1 - 0)  
  • SC
  • Sat 23 Jul 2011
  • 15:00 CANC Wisla Krakow - Legia Warszawa -  
  • SC
  • Sun 01 Aug 2010
  • 15:00 FT Lech Poznan0 - 1Jagiellonia (0 - 0)    
  • SC
  • Sat 25 Jul 2009
  • 15:00 PEN Wisla Krakow1 - 1
    (3 - 4)
    Lech Poznan * (1 - 1)  
  • 1
  • Sun 20 Jul 2008
  • 18:15 FT Wisla Krakow1 - 2Legia Warszawa (1 - 1)  
  • 1
  • Sun 22 Jul 2007
  • 16:00 FT Zaglebie Lubin1 - 0GKS Belchatow (1 - 0)  
  • 1
  • Sat 22 Jul 2006
  • 18:00 FT Legia Warszawa1 - 2Wisla Plock (0 - 1)