Intl. Tournaments

Soccer Leagues

Poland: All Latest Results & Next Games

  • 23
  • Mon 19 Feb 2018
  • 17:00 FT Gornik Zabrze3 - 0Termalica Nieciecza (1 - 0)    
  • 23
  • Sun 18 Feb 2018
  • 17:00 FT Lech Poznan2 - 0Pogon Szczecin (1 - 0)    
    14:30 FT Lechia Gdansk0 - 2Piast Gliwice (0 - 0)    
  • 23
  • Sat 17 Feb 2018
  • 19:30 FT Wisla Krakow3 - 2Arka Gdynia (1 - 1)    
    17:00 FT Jagiellonia1 - 0Cracovia Krakow (0 - 0)    
    14:30 FT Wisla Plock2 - 0Zaglebie Lubin (0 - 0)    
  • 23
  • Fri 16 Feb 2018
  • 19:30 FT Legia Warszawa4 - 1Slask Wroclaw (4 - 1)    
    17:00 FT Sandecja Nowy Sacz3 - 3Korona Kielce (1 - 2)    
  • 22
  • Mon 12 Feb 2018
  • 17:00 FT Piast Gliwice0 - 2Jagiellonia (0 - 1)    
  • 22
  • Sun 11 Feb 2018
  • 17:00 FT Arka Gdynia0 - 0Lech Poznan (0 - 0)    
    14:30 FT Termalica Nieciecza0 - 3Korona Kielce (0 - 1)    
  • 22
  • Sat 10 Feb 2018
  • 19:30 FT Lechia Gdansk1 - 1Wisla Krakow (1 - 1)    
    17:00 FT Cracovia Krakow2 - 1Slask Wroclaw (0 - 1)    
    14:30 FT Pogon Szczecin4 - 1Sandecja Nowy Sacz (2 - 0)    
  • 22
  • Fri 09 Feb 2018
  • 19:30 FT Zaglebie Lubin2 - 3Legia Warszawa (0 - 1)    
  • 24
  • Fri 23 Feb 2018
  • 17:00 Zaglebie Lubin - Arka Gdynia -    
    19:30 Jagiellonia - Lechia Gdansk -    
  • 24
  • Sat 24 Feb 2018
  • 14:30 Termalica Nieciecza - Sandecja Nowy Sacz -    
    17:00 Pogon Szczecin - Wisla Plock -    
    19:30 Cracovia Krakow - Legia Warszawa -    
  • 24
  • Sun 25 Feb 2018
  • 14:30 Piast Gliwice - Wisla Krakow -    
    14:30 Slask Wroclaw - Gornik Zabrze -    
    17:00 Korona Kielce - Lech Poznan -    
  • 25
  • Tue 27 Feb 2018
  • 17:00 Lechia Gdansk - Termalica Nieciecza -    
    17:00 Wisla Plock - Cracovia Krakow -    
    19:30 Legia Warszawa - Jagiellonia -    
    19:30 Sandecja Nowy Sacz - Zaglebie Lubin -    
  • 25
  • Wed 28 Feb 2018
  • 17:00 Gornik Zabrze - Pogon Szczecin -    
    17:00 Wisla Krakow - Korona Kielce -    
    19:30 Arka Gdynia - Piast Gliwice -    

  • 15
  • Thu 30 Nov 2017
  • 17:00 Pst Stomil Olsztyn - Wigry Suwalki -    
  • 19
  • Sun 26 Nov 2017
  • 15:00 FT Wigry Suwalki1 - 0Olimpia Grudziadz (0 - 0)    
    14:00 FT Chrobry Glogow1 - 0Ruch Chorzow (0 - 0)    
    12:00 FT Rakow Czestochowa3 - 1Puszcza Niepolomice (1 - 0)    
  • 19
  • Sat 25 Nov 2017
  • 17:00 FT Bytovia Bytow1 - 1Podbeskidzie (0 - 0)    
    16:45 FT Stal Mielec3 - 0GKS Tychy (1 - 0)    
    15:00 FT GKS Katowice1 - 0Miedz Legnica (0 - 0)    
    12:00 FT Odra Opole1 - 1Pogon Siedlce (0 - 1)    
  • 19
  • Fri 24 Nov 2017
  • 19:45 FT Zaglebie Sosnowiec2 - 2BKS Bogdanka Leczna (1 - 1)    
    17:00 FT Stomil Olsztyn0 - 1Chojniczanka Chojnice (0 - 1)    
  • 17
  • Wed 22 Nov 2017
  • 17:00 FT Ruch Chorzow2 - 2Wigry Suwalki (1 - 2)    
  • 17
  • Tue 21 Nov 2017
  • 16:30 FT Podbeskidzie2 - 3Stal Mielec (0 - 2)    
  • 18
  • Sun 19 Nov 2017
  • 17:15 FT Miedz Legnica1 - 1Rakow Czestochowa (1 - 1)    
    11:00 FT BKS Bogdanka Leczna0 - 3Odra Opole (0 - 2)    
  • 18
  • Sat 18 Nov 2017
  • 16:00 FT GKS Tychy0 - 3Wigry Suwalki (0 - 2)    
  • 20
  • Fri 02 Mar 2018
  • 19:00 Chojniczanka Chojnice - Rakow Czestochowa -    
    19:45 Miedz Legnica - Odra Opole -    
  • 20
  • Sat 03 Mar 2018
  • 13:00 Puszcza Niepolomice - GKS Katowice -    
    16:00 BKS Bogdanka Leczna - Wigry Suwalki -    
    16:00 GKS Tychy - Chrobry Glogow -    
    16:00 Olimpia Grudziadz - Stal Mielec -    
    16:00 Pogon Siedlce - Zaglebie Sosnowiec -    
    16:45 Podbeskidzie - Stomil Olsztyn -    
    17:00 Ruch Chorzow - Bytovia Bytow -    
  • 21
  • Sat 10 Mar 2018
  • 15:00 Bytovia Bytow - GKS Tychy -  
    15:00 Chrobry Glogow - Olimpia Grudziadz -  
    15:00 GKS Katowice - Rakow Czestochowa -  
    15:00 Odra Opole - Puszcza Niepolomice -  
    15:00 Podbeskidzie - Chojniczanka Chojnice -  
    15:00 Stal Mielec - BKS Bogdanka Leczna -  

  • 19
  • Sun 26 Nov 2017
  • 12:00 FT Gwardia Koszalin0 - 1LKS Lodz (0 - 0)    
    12:00 FT Olimpia Elblag6 - 3ROW 1964 Rybnik (2 - 0)    
    12:00 FT Radomiak Radom1 - 2Siarka Tarnobrzeg (0 - 2)    
    11:00 FT Znicz Pruszkow1 - 1MKS Kluczbork (1 - 0)    
  • 19
  • Sat 25 Nov 2017
  • 14:00 FT Wisla Pulawy1 - 0Rozwoj Katowice (1 - 0)    
    12:00 FT Garbarnia Krakow1 - 1GKS Belchatow (1 - 1)    
    12:00 FT GKS Jastrzebie3 - 0Gryf Wejherowo (2 - 0)    
    12:00 FT Stal Stalowa Wola0 - 2Blekitni Stargard (0 - 2)    
    12:00 FT Warta Poznan2 - 0Legionovia Legionowo (0 - 0)    
  • 18
  • Sun 19 Nov 2017
  • 16:00 FT GKS Belchatow3 - 2Blekitni Stargard (0 - 2)    
    12:00 FT Gryf Wejherowo0 - 1Stal Stalowa Wola (0 - 0)    
    11:00 FT Legionovia Legionowo0 - 3Olimpia Elblag (0 - 1)    
  • 18
  • Sat 18 Nov 2017
  • 16:00 FT ROW 1964 Rybnik2 - 2LKS Lodz (0 - 2)    
    15:00 FT MKS Kluczbork0 - 1GKS Jastrzebie (0 - 0)    
    12:00 FT Garbarnia Krakow1 - 1Radomiak Radom (1 - 0)    
  • 20
  • Fri 02 Mar 2018
  • 16:00 MKS Kluczbork - LKS Lodz -    
  • 20
  • Sat 03 Mar 2018
  • 12:00 Blekitni Stargard - GKS Jastrzebie -    
    13:00 Legionovia Legionowo - Wisla Pulawy -    
    13:00 Siarka Tarnobrzeg - Garbarnia Krakow -    
    14:00 Gwardia Koszalin - Olimpia Elblag -    
    14:00 ROW 1964 Rybnik - Warta Poznan -    
    14:00 Rozwoj Katowice - Radomiak Radom -    
    16:00 GKS Belchatow - Stal Stalowa Wola -    
  • 20
  • Sun 04 Mar 2018
  • 12:00 Gryf Wejherowo - Znicz Pruszkow -    
  • 21
  • Sat 10 Mar 2018
  • 15:00 Garbarnia Krakow - Rozwoj Katowice -    
    15:00 GKS Jastrzebie - Stal Stalowa Wola -    
    15:00 LKS Lodz - Gryf Wejherowo -    
    15:00 Olimpia Elblag - MKS Kluczbork -    
    15:00 Radomiak Radom - Legionovia Legionowo -    
    15:00 Siarka Tarnobrzeg - GKS Belchatow -    

  • SECOND LEG
  • Wed 29 Nov 2017
  • 19:45 FT * Korona Kielce2 - 0Zaglebie Lubin (1 - 0)    
    17:00 FT * Arka Gdynia1 - 1Chrobry Glogow (1 - 0)    
  • SECOND LEG
  • Tue 28 Nov 2017
  • 19:45 FT * Legia Warszawa4 - 2Bytovia Bytow (0 - 1)    
    17:00 FT * Gornik Zabrze3 - 0Chojniczanka Chojnice (0 - 0)    
  • FIRST LEG
  • Thu 26 Oct 2017
  • 18:30 FT Zaglebie Lubin0 - 1Korona Kielce (0 - 1)    
  • FIRST LEG
  • Wed 25 Oct 2017
  • 18:30 FT Bytovia Bytow1 - 3Legia Warszawa (1 - 2)    
    16:00 FT Chrobry Glogow0 - 2Arka Gdynia (0 - 1)    
  • FIRST LEG
  • Tue 24 Oct 2017
  • 18:30 FT Chojniczanka Chojnice1 - 3Gornik Zabrze (0 - 2)    
  • R16
  • Wed 27 Sep 2017
  • 13:30 FT * Chojniczanka Chojnice2 - 1Termalica Nieciecza (0 - 0)    
  • R16
  • Tue 26 Sep 2017
  • 16:00 FT * Chrobry Glogow2 - 1Piast Gliwice (1 - 1)    
  • R16
  • Thu 21 Sep 2017
  • 18:45 FT Cracovia Krakow0 - 3Zaglebie Lubin * (0 - 3)    
    13:30 FT Ruch Zdzieszowice0 - 4Legia Warszawa * (0 - 1)    
  • R16
  • Wed 20 Sep 2017
  • 18:45 AET * Korona Kielce1 - 0Wisla Krakow (0 - 0)    
    15:45 AET * Gornik Zabrze3 - 2Sandecja Nowy Sacz (0 - 0)    
  • R16
  • Tue 19 Sep 2017
  • 18:45 AET Podbeskidzie1 - 2Arka Gdynia * (1 - 1)    
  • FIRST LEG
  • Wed 28 Mar 2018
  • 17:00 Gornik Zabrze - Legia Warszawa -    
    17:00 Korona Kielce - Arka Gdynia -    
  • SECOND LEG
  • Wed 18 Apr 2018
  • 17:00 Arka Gdynia - Korona Kielce -    
    17:00 Legia Warszawa - Gornik Zabrze -    

  • FINAL
  • Wed 13 May 2009
  • 18:00 FT Odra Wodzisl. Slaski0 - 1Slask Wroclaw (0 - 1)  
  • SECOND LEG
  • Wed 29 Apr 2009
  • 15:30 FT Arka Gdynia1 - 0Slask Wroclaw * (0 - 0)    
  • SECOND LEG
  • Tue 28 Apr 2009
  • 15:30 FT GKS Belchatow0 - 2Odra Wodzisl. Slaski * (0 - 1)    
  • FIRST LEG
  • Wed 22 Apr 2009
  • 15:30 FT Slask Wroclaw3 - 0Arka Gdynia (2 - 0)    
  • FIRST LEG
  • Tue 21 Apr 2009
  • 15:30 FT Odra Wodzisl. Slaski0 - 0GKS Belchatow (0 - 0)    
  • 2
  • Tue 31 Mar 2009
  • 17:45 FT * Arka Gdynia2 - 2Polonia Warszawa (2 - 2)    
    15:00 PEN Piast Gliwice2 - 2
    (2 - 4)
    Odra Wodzisl. Slaski * (1 - 1)    
  • 2
  • Mon 30 Mar 2009
  • 16:00 FT Ruch Chorzow0 - 1Slask Wroclaw * (0 - 1)    
  • 2
  • Fri 27 Mar 2009
  • 17:00 FT Legia Warszawa1 - 2GKS Belchatow * (1 - 0)    
  • 1
  • Thu 26 Mar 2009
  • 17:00 FT Polonia Warszawa0 - 2Arka Gdynia (0 - 1)    
  • 1
  • Wed 25 Mar 2009
  • 17:00 FT Slask Wroclaw3 - 0Ruch Chorzow (0 - 0)    
  • 1
  • Tue 24 Mar 2009
  • 17:00 FT Odra Wodzisl. Slaski2 - 2Piast Gliwice (0 - 1)    
  • 1
  • Fri 20 Feb 2009
  • 17:00 FT GKS Belchatow1 - 1Legia Warszawa (0 - 0)    
  • 6
  • Wed 10 Dec 2008
  • 15:30 FT GKS Belchatow0 - 0Lechia Gdansk (0 - 0)  
    15:30 FT Lech Poznan1 - 4Arka Gdynia (0 - 2)  

  • SC
  • Fri 07 Jul 2017
  • 18:30 PEN Legia Warszawa1 - 1
    (3 - 4)
    Arka Gdynia * (1 - 1)    
  • SC
  • Thu 07 Jul 2016
  • 15:30 FT Legia Warszawa1 - 4Lech Poznan (1 - 1)    
  • SC
  • Fri 10 Jul 2015
  • 18:15 FT Lech Poznan3 - 1Legia Warszawa (2 - 0)    
  • SC
  • Wed 09 Jul 2014
  • 17:00 FT Legia Warszawa2 - 3Zawisza Bydgoszcz (1 - 1)    
  • SC
  • Sun 12 Aug 2012
  • 14:30 PEN * Slask Wroclaw1 - 1
    (4 - 2)
    Legia Warszawa (1 - 0)  
  • SC
  • Sat 23 Jul 2011
  • 15:00 CANC Wisla Krakow - Legia Warszawa -  
  • SC
  • Sun 01 Aug 2010
  • 15:00 FT Lech Poznan0 - 1Jagiellonia (0 - 0)    
  • SC
  • Sat 25 Jul 2009
  • 15:00 PEN Wisla Krakow1 - 1
    (3 - 4)
    Lech Poznan * (1 - 1)  
  • 1
  • Sun 20 Jul 2008
  • 18:15 FT Wisla Krakow1 - 2Legia Warszawa (1 - 1)  
  • 1
  • Sun 22 Jul 2007
  • 16:00 FT Zaglebie Lubin1 - 0GKS Belchatow (1 - 0)  
  • 1
  • Sat 22 Jul 2006
  • 18:00 FT Legia Warszawa1 - 2Wisla Plock (0 - 1)