Intl. Tournaments

Soccer Leagues

1. Liga (Poland): Overview

  • 20
  • Tue 24 Apr 2018
  • 19:00 FT Olimpia Grudziadz2 - 2Stal Mielec (0 - 2)    
  • 21
  • Tue 24 Apr 2018
  • 19:00 FT Stomil Olsztyn2 - 2Ruch Chorzow (2 - 1)    
  • 22
  • Tue 24 Apr 2018
  • 17:00 FT BKS Bogdanka Leczna2 - 1Chrobry Glogow (1 - 0)    
  • 27
  • Sun 22 Apr 2018
  • 15:30 FT Wigry Suwalki1 - 0Zaglebie Sosnowiec (0 - 0)    

  • Second Leg
  • Sun 18 Jun 2017
  • 16:00 FT Radomiak Radom0 - 2Bytovia Bytow * (0 - 0)    
  • First Leg
  • Sun 11 Jun 2017
  • 17:00 FT Bytovia Bytow4 - 0Radomiak Radom (3 - 0)    
  • 34
  • Sun 04 Jun 2017
  • 12:30 FT Chojniczanka Chojnice2 - 2Chrobry Glogow (0 - 2)    
    12:30 FT GKS Katowice1 - 1Bytovia Bytow (0 - 1)    

  • 34
  • Sun 05 Jun 2016
  • 15:00 FT Arka Gdynia1 - 1Chrobry Glogow (0 - 1)  
    15:00 FT GKS Belchatow5 - 1Bytovia Bytow (2 - 0)  
    15:00 FT GKS Katowice2 - 1Wisla Plock (1 - 1)  
    15:00 FT Miedz Legnica1 - 0Stomil Olsztyn (0 - 0)  

  • Second Leg
  • Sat 20 Jun 2015
  • 17:00 FT Rakow Czestochowa2 - 2Pogon Siedlce (0 - 1)    
  • First Leg
  • Sun 14 Jun 2015
  • 17:00 FT Pogon Siedlce1 - 1Rakow Czestochowa (0 - 0)    
  • 34
  • Sat 06 Jun 2015
  • 16:00 FT Bytovia Bytow0 - 1Chojniczanka Chojnice (0 - 1)  
    16:00 FT Chrobry Glogow3 - 1Miedz Legnica (0 - 0)  

  • 34
  • Sat 07 Jun 2014
  • 16:45 FT Chojniczanka Chojnice0 - 0Dolcan Zabki (0 - 0)  
    16:45 FT Flota Swinoujscie2 - 0Okocimski Brzesko (1 - 0)  
    16:45 FT GKS Belchatow4 - 0Sandecja Nowy Sacz (2 - 0)  
    16:45 FT GKS Tychy3 - 1Miedz Legnica (1 - 1)  

  • 34
  • Sat 08 Jun 2013
  • 17:00 FT Arka Gdynia3 - 0LKS Lodz (0 - 0)    
    17:00 FT Flota Swinoujscie4 - 1Termalica Nieciecza (1 - 1)  
    17:00 FT GKS Katowice1 - 0Dolcan Zabki (1 - 0)  
    17:00 FT GKS Tychy0 - 0BKS Bogdanka Leczna (0 - 0)  

  • 34
  • Sun 27 May 2012
  • 17:00 FT Arka Gdynia0 - 2Pogon Szczecin (0 - 1)  
    17:00 FT BKS Bogdanka Leczna0 - 0Termalica Nieciecza (0 - 0)  
    17:00 FT Dolcan Zabki0 - 3Olimpia Grudziadz (0 - 2)  
    17:00 FT Flota Swinoujscie5 - 1Ruch Radzionkow (1 - 0)  

  • 34
  • Sat 11 Jun 2011
  • 17:00 FT Gkp Gorzow0 - 3MKS Kluczbork (0 - 0)    
    17:00 FT GKS Katowice1 - 2Pogon Szczecin (1 - 1)  
    17:00 FT Gornik Polkowice0 - 0Warta Poznan (0 - 0)  
    17:00 FT Kolejarz Stroze1 - 2BKS Bogdanka Leczna (0 - 1)  

  • 34
  • Wed 09 Jun 2010
  • 17:00 FT Sandecja Nowy Sacz2 - 1Gkp Gorzow (0 - 0)  
  • 34
  • Sat 05 Jun 2010
  • 17:00 FT BKS Bogdanka Leczna1 - 1Dolcan Zabki (1 - 0)  
    17:00 FT Flota Swinoujscie0 - 3Podbeskidzie (0 - 1)  
    17:00 FT MKS Kluczbork3 - 0GKS Katowice (2 - 0)    

  • 34
  • Fri 05 Jun 2009
  • 17:30 FT BKS Bogdanka Leczna2 - 0Warta Poznan (1 - 0)  
    17:30 FT Dolcan Zabki0 - 1Korona Kielce (0 - 0)  
    17:30 FT Flota Swinoujscie2 - 3Zaglebie Lubin (0 - 1)  
    17:30 FT Gkp Gorzow6 - 1Motor Lublin (1 - 1)  

  • 34
  • Sat 24 May 2008
  • 17:00 FT GKS Jastrzebie0 - 1Wisla Plock (0 - 1)  
    17:00 FT Lechia Gdansk2 - 0Stal Stalowa Wola (1 - 0)  
    17:00 FT LKS Lomza0 - 0Kmita Zabierzow (0 - 0)  
    17:00 FT Motor Lublin1 - 2Arka Gdynia (0 - 1)  

  • 23
  • Sun 02 Dec 2001
  • 18:00 FT LKS Lodz1 - 0GKS Belchatow (1 - 0)  
  • 23
  • Sat 01 Dec 2001
  • 14:00 FT BKS Bogdanka Leczna1 - 0Swit Nowy Dwor Maz. (1 - 0)  
    14:00 FT Hutnik Krakow1 - 1KS Myszkow (1 - 1)  
    14:00 FT Zaglebie Sosnowiec0 - 0Wisla Plock (0 - 0)