Intl. Tournaments

Soccer Leagues

Liga de Honra (Portugal): Overview

  • 35
  • Mon 23 Apr 2018
  • 16:00 FT Sporting CP B1 - 2Benfica B (1 - 1)    
  • 35
  • Sun 22 Apr 2018
  • 17:00 FT Cova De Piedade1 - 1Varzim (0 - 1)    
    17:00 FT Leixoes2 - 2Arouca (1 - 2)    
    17:00 FT Penafiel1 - 0Oliveirense (0 - 0)    

  • Second Leg
  • Sat 03 Jun 2017
  • 18:00 FT Merelinense0 - 1Ac. Viseu * (0 - 0)    
    16:00 FT * Leixoes1 - 1Praiense (0 - 1)    
  • First Leg
  • Sat 27 May 2017
  • 18:00 FT Ac. Viseu2 - 0Merelinense (1 - 0)    
    18:00 FT Praiense0 - 1Leixoes (0 - 0)    

  • 46
  • Sat 14 May 2016
  • 17:00 FT Olhanense1 - 0Santa Clara (0 - 0)  
    17:00 FT Penafiel1 - 1Famalicao (0 - 1)  
    17:00 FT SC Braga B1 - 1Sporting CP B (1 - 1)  
    16:00 FT Ac. Viseu2 - 0Sporting Covilhã (0 - 0)  

  • 46
  • Sun 24 May 2015
  • 18:00 FT Aves3 - 0Trofense (1 - 0)  
    18:00 FT Benfica B2 - 1Guimaraes B (1 - 0)  
    18:00 FT Chaves2 - 0Oliveirense (2 - 0)  
    18:00 FT Farense4 - 1Feirense (0 - 1)  

  • 42
  • Sun 11 May 2014
  • 18:00 FT Santa Clara1 - 1Sporting Covilhã (1 - 1)  
    17:00 FT Atletico CP0 - 1FC Porto B (0 - 0)  
    17:00 FT Beira Mar2 - 1Farense (1 - 0)  
    17:00 FT Benfica B2 - 1Maritimo B (2 - 1)  

  • 42
  • Sat 18 May 2013
  • 18:00 FT Aves0 - 2Maritimo B (0 - 2)  
    18:00 FT Belenenses2 - 1Freamunde (1 - 0)  
    18:00 FT Benfica B2 - 2Santa Clara (1 - 1)  
    18:00 FT Feirense3 - 0SC Braga B (1 - 0)  

  • 30
  • Sun 13 May 2012
  • 18:00 FT Belenenses1 - 0Leixoes (0 - 0)  
    18:00 FT Estoril2 - 2Arouca (1 - 1)  
    18:00 FT Freamunde1 - 0Penafiel (0 - 0)  
    18:00 FT Moreirense1 - 1Sporting Covilhã (1 - 1)  

  • 30
  • Sun 29 May 2011
  • 19:00 FT Feirense0 - 0Leixoes (0 - 0)  
    19:00 FT GIL Vicente3 - 1Fatima (2 - 0)  
    19:00 FT Santa Clara0 - 1Trofense (0 - 1)  
    17:00 FT Arouca1 - 0Freamunde (0 - 0)  

  • 30
  • Sat 08 May 2010
  • 18:00 FT Beira Mar1 - 0Carregado (1 - 0)  
    18:00 FT Chaves0 - 1Fatima (0 - 1)  
    18:00 FT Estoril1 - 2Feirense (1 - 0)  
    18:00 FT Freamunde1 - 3Penafiel (1 - 1)  

  • 30
  • Sun 24 May 2009
  • 17:00 FT Aves1 - 2Estoril (1 - 0)  
    17:00 FT Beira Mar2 - 3U. Leiria (0 - 3)  
    17:00 FT Boavista1 - 4Sporting Covilhã (0 - 1)  
    17:00 FT Feirense1 - 0Santa Clara (0 - 0)  

  • 30
  • Sun 11 May 2008
  • 17:00 FT Aves1 - 2Penafiel (1 - 2)  
    17:00 FT Fatima0 - 1Estoril (0 - 0)  
    17:00 FT Feirense1 - 1Rio Ave (0 - 0)  
    17:00 FT GIL Vicente3 - 2Beira Mar (2 - 0)  

  • 30
  • Sun 20 May 2007
  • 17:00 FT Estoril2 - 1Penafiel (0 - 0)  
    17:00 FT Feirense1 - 0Olivais Moscavide (0 - 0)  
    17:00 FT Guimaraes1 - 1Olhanense (1 - 1)  
    17:00 FT Leixoes3 - 0Chaves (3 - 0)  

  • 34
  • Sun 01 Jun 2003
  • 18:00 FT Felgueiras1 - 0U. Lamas (0 - 0)  
    18:00 FT leca1 - 0Farense (0 - 0)  
    18:00 FT Marco0 - 3Chaves (0 - 2)  
    18:00 FT Ovarense2 - 1Alverca (1 - 1)  

  • 34
  • Sun 05 May 2002
  • 18:00 FT Academica2 - 1Naval (0 - 0)  
    18:00 FT Aves1 - 0Penafiel (0 - 0)  
    18:00 FT Chaves4 - 1Ovarense (0 - 0)  
    18:00 FT Estrela da Amadora1 - 3Moreirense (0 - 0)  

  • 34
  • Sun 27 May 2001
  • 16:00 FT Academica3 - 0Nacional (1 - 0)  
    16:00 FT Freamunde0 - 2Felgueiras (0 - 2)  
    16:00 FT Imortal1 - 0lena (0 - 0)  
    16:00 FT Marco1 - 0Rio Ave (1 - 0)  

  • 34
  • Sun 14 May 2000
  • 18:00 FT Aves2 - 2Moreirense (1 - 1)  
    18:00 FT Chaves0 - 1Pacos Ferreira (0 - 1)  
    18:00 FT Felgueiras2 - 2Beira Mar (2 - 1)  
    18:00 FT Freamunde3 - 1Varzim (2 - 0)  

  • 34
  • Sun 30 May 1999
  • 16:00 FT Belenenses4 - 0Moreirense (0 - 0)  
    16:00 FT GIL Vicente2 - 0Felgueiras (0 - 0)  
    16:00 FT lena0 - 0Estoril (0 - 0)  
    16:00 FT maia3 - 1Naval (3 - 0)  

  • 34
  • Sun 17 May 1998
  • 02:00 FT Ac. Viseu3 - 1Alverca (3 - 1)  
    02:00 FT Aves2 - 1U. Madeira (2 - 1)  
    02:00 FT Feirense1 - 1Nacional (1 - 1)  
    02:00 FT Felgueiras0 - 5U. Leiria (0 - 5)