Intl. Tournaments

Soccer Leagues

Primeira Liga (Portugal): Overview

  • 31
  • Mon 23 Apr 2018
  • 21:00 FT FC Porto5 - 1Vitoria Setubal (4 - 1)    
  • 31
  • Sun 22 Apr 2018
  • 21:15 FT Sporting CP1 - 0Boavista (1 - 0)    
    19:00 FT Moreirense2 - 1Rio Ave (1 - 1)    
    17:00 FT Chaves2 - 1Portimonense (0 - 0)    

  • 34
  • Sun 21 May 2017
  • 21:15 FT Sporting CP4 - 1Chaves (3 - 0)    
    19:00 FT Estoril4 - 2Arouca (3 - 2)    
    19:00 FT Moreirense3 - 1FC Porto (2 - 0)    
    19:00 FT Tondela2 - 0SC Braga (1 - 0)    

  • 34
  • Sun 15 May 2016
  • 18:00 FT Benfica4 - 1Nacional (2 - 0)    
    18:00 FT SC Braga0 - 4Sporting CP (0 - 2)    
    16:00 FT Moreirense2 - 1Maritimo (1 - 0)    
  • 34
  • Sat 14 May 2016
  • 20:30 FT Belenenses2 - 1Estoril (2 - 1)  

  • 34
  • Sat 23 May 2015
  • 21:15 FT Academica2 - 4Guimaraes (1 - 1)    
    21:15 FT SC Braga5 - 0Vitoria Setubal (3 - 0)    
    19:00 FT Arouca1 - 2Moreirense (0 - 2)    
    19:00 FT Benfica4 - 1Maritimo (2 - 1)    

  • Second Leg
  • Wed 21 May 2014
  • 21:15 FT * Pacos Ferreira3 - 1Aves (2 - 0)    
  • First Leg
  • Fri 16 May 2014
  • 21:15 FT Aves0 - 0Pacos Ferreira (0 - 0)    
  • 30
  • Sun 11 May 2014
  • 17:00 FT GIL Vicente1 - 0Nacional (1 - 0)  
    17:00 FT Maritimo1 - 0Rio Ave (0 - 0)  

  • 30
  • Sun 19 May 2013
  • 19:30 FT Beira Mar1 - 4Sporting CP (0 - 3)  
    19:30 FT Benfica3 - 1Moreirense (0 - 1)  
    19:30 FT GIL Vicente1 - 3Estoril (1 - 0)  
    19:30 FT Guimaraes0 - 1Rio Ave (0 - 0)  

  • 30
  • Sat 12 May 2012
  • 22:15 FT Sporting CP3 - 2SC Braga (1 - 0)  
    19:30 FT Beira Mar1 - 2Olhanense (0 - 1)  
    19:30 FT GIL Vicente3 - 1Feirense (1 - 0)  
    19:30 FT Guimaraes1 - 2Academica (0 - 1)  

  • 30
  • Sat 14 May 2011
  • 21:15 FT Beira Mar0 - 2Nacional (0 - 1)  
    21:15 FT Benfica3 - 3U. Leiria (1 - 1)  
    21:15 FT Maritimo0 - 2FC Porto (0 - 2)  
    21:15 FT Naval0 - 3Guimaraes (0 - 2)  

  • 30
  • Sun 09 May 2010
  • 19:00 FT Benfica2 - 1Rio Ave (1 - 0)  
    19:00 FT Guimaraes1 - 2Maritimo (1 - 1)  
    19:00 FT Nacional1 - 1SC Braga (0 - 0)  
    19:00 FT Naval0 - 1Academica (0 - 0)  

  • 30
  • Sun 24 May 2009
  • 20:00 FT FC Porto1 - 1SC Braga (1 - 0)  
    20:00 FT Sporting CP3 - 1Nacional (2 - 1)  
  • 30
  • Sat 23 May 2009
  • 20:45 FT Benfica3 - 1Belenenses (1 - 1)  
    20:45 FT Naval2 - 2Vitoria Setubal (1 - 0)  

  • 30
  • Sun 11 May 2008
  • 21:15 FT Benfica3 - 0Vitoria Setubal (2 - 0)  
    21:15 FT Guimaraes4 - 0Estrela da Amadora (1 - 0)  
    21:15 FT Sporting CP2 - 1Boavista (2 - 1)  
    19:00 FT Leixoes0 - 1Maritimo (0 - 0)  

  • 30
  • Sun 20 May 2007
  • 20:15 FT Beira Mar1 - 1Pacos Ferreira (0 - 1)  
    20:15 FT Benfica2 - 0Academica (1 - 0)  
    20:15 FT Estrela da Amadora1 - 1U. Leiria (0 - 0)  
    20:15 FT FC Porto4 - 1Aves (1 - 1)  

  • 34
  • Sun 07 May 2006
  • 19:30 FT Academica2 - 2Maritimo (0 - 0)  
    19:30 FT GIL Vicente1 - 0Belenenses (1 - 0)  
    19:30 FT Guimaraes0 - 1Estrela da Amadora (0 - 0)  
    19:30 FT Pacos Ferreira3 - 1Benfica (0 - 1)  

  • 34
  • Sun 22 May 2005
  • 20:20 FT Boavista1 - 1Benfica (1 - 1)  
    20:15 FT FC Porto1 - 1Academica (0 - 0)  
    20:15 FT Moreirense2 - 1SC Braga (0 - 1)  
    20:15 FT Sporting CP2 - 4Nacional (1 - 3)  

  • 34
  • Sun 09 May 2004
  • 19:30 FT FC Porto3 - 1Pacos Ferreira (1 - 1)  
    17:00 FT Academica4 - 1Estrela da Amadora (3 - 0)  
    17:00 FT Belenenses0 - 2SC Braga (0 - 1)  
    17:00 FT Benfica0 - 0U. Leiria (0 - 0)  

  • 34
  • Sun 01 Jun 2003
  • 18:15 FT FC Porto2 - 0Sporting CP (1 - 0)  
    18:00 FT Academica1 - 0SC Braga (1 - 0)  
    18:00 FT Beira Mar1 - 0Maritimo (0 - 0)  
    18:00 FT Benfica4 - 0Guimaraes (3 - 0)  

  • 34
  • Sun 05 May 2002
  • 20:00 FT Sporting CP2 - 1Beira Mar (1 - 0)  
    18:00 FT Boavista4 - 1Vitoria Setubal (2 - 1)  
    18:00 FT Farense3 - 2GIL Vicente (1 - 2)  
    18:00 FT Guimaraes2 - 4U. Leiria (2 - 1)  

  • 34
  • Sun 27 May 2001
  • 18:00 FT Alverca2 - 1Campomaiorense (0 - 0)  
    18:00 FT Aves4 - 4Benfica (3 - 2)  
    18:00 FT Beira Mar3 - 3Estrela da Amadora (0 - 2)  
    18:00 FT FC Porto4 - 0Boavista (3 - 0)  

  • 34
  • Sun 14 May 2000
  • 21:00 FT Farense2 - 1Belenenses (0 - 0)  
    21:00 FT GIL Vicente2 - 1FC Porto (1 - 0)  
    21:00 FT Rio Ave2 - 0Alverca (0 - 0)  
    21:00 FT Salgueiros0 - 4Sporting CP (0 - 0)  

  • 34
  • Sun 30 May 1999
  • 19:00 FT Alverca2 - 1Guimaraes (1 - 0)  
    19:00 FT Benfica3 - 3Sporting CP (2 - 2)  
    19:00 FT Boavista1 - 2Maritimo (0 - 1)  
    19:00 FT Campomaiorense4 - 1Chaves (1 - 0)  

  • 34
  • Sun 17 May 1998
  • 02:00 FT Belenenses1 - 0Varzim (1 - 0)  
    02:00 FT Benfica7 - 1lena (3 - 1)  
    02:00 FT Boavista1 - 2Campomaiorense (1 - 0)  
    02:00 FT Chaves0 - 0Academica (0 - 0)  

  • 34
  • Sun 15 Jun 1997
  • 02:00 FT Belenenses1 - 0Benfica (1 - 0)  
    02:00 FT Boavista2 - 1Sporting CP (2 - 1)  
    02:00 FT Farense1 - 1Salgueiros (1 - 1)  
    02:00 FT FC Porto3 - 0GIL Vicente (3 - 0)  

  • 34
  • Sun 12 May 1996
  • 02:00 FT Benfica5 - 1Maritimo (5 - 1)  
    02:00 FT Boavista1 - 1Estrela da Amadora (1 - 1)  
    02:00 FT Campomaiorense3 - 1Tirsense (3 - 1)  
    02:00 FT Chaves1 - 0GIL Vicente (1 - 0)  

  • 30
  • Thu 15 Jun 1995
  • 02:00 FT Benfica2 - 0Sporting CP (2 - 0)  
  • 34
  • Sun 28 May 1995
  • 02:00 FT Benfica1 - 1SC Braga (1 - 1)  
    02:00 FT Chaves3 - 1Boavista (3 - 1)  
    02:00 FT Farense2 - 0Estrela da Amadora (2 - 0)  

  • 1
  • Fri 01 Jan 1993
  • 02:00 FT Boavista3 - 2Maritimo (3 - 2)  
    02:00 FT Estoril1 - 0Beira Mar (1 - 0)  
    02:00 FT Estrela da Amadora0 - 0Vitoria Setubal (0 - 0)  
    02:00 FT Farense1 - 0Belenenses (1 - 0)