Intl. Tournaments

Soccer Leagues

Romania: All Latest Results & Next Games

  • 32
  • Sat 21 Apr 2018
  • 17:45 FT Viitorul Constanta2 - 2FCSB (2 - 1)    
    15:00 FT Concordia0 - 1FC Voluntari (0 - 1)    
  • 32
  • Fri 20 Apr 2018
  • 17:45 FT Dinamo Bucuresti1 - 0ACS Poli Timisoara (0 - 0)    
  • 31
  • Mon 16 Apr 2018
  • 17:45 FT FC Astra Giurgiu0 - 3FCSB (0 - 1)    
    15:00 FT ACS Poli Timisoara0 - 1FC Botosani (0 - 0)    
  • 31
  • Sun 15 Apr 2018
  • 17:45 FT Viitorul Constanta1 - 2CFR 1907 Cluj (0 - 2)    
    10:00 FT Concordia2 - 1Juventus Bucuresti (0 - 1)    
  • 31
  • Sat 14 Apr 2018
  • 17:45 FT CS Universitatea Craiova4 - 1Csms Iasi (2 - 0)    
    10:30 FT Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe2 - 1GAZ Metan Medias (0 - 1)    
  • 31
  • Fri 13 Apr 2018
  • 17:45 FT FC Voluntari2 - 4Dinamo Bucuresti (0 - 3)    
  • 30
  • Mon 09 Apr 2018
  • 17:45 FT FCSB2 - 0CS Universitatea Craiova (1 - 0)    
    15:00 FT Juventus Bucuresti0 - 2Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe (0 - 0)    
    12:30 FT GAZ Metan Medias1 - 1ACS Poli Timisoara (0 - 0)    
  • 30
  • Sun 08 Apr 2018
  • 17:45 FT CFR 1907 Cluj1 - 1FC Astra Giurgiu (0 - 0)    
  • 30
  • Sat 07 Apr 2018
  • 17:45 FT Dinamo Bucuresti3 - 1Concordia (2 - 0)    
  • 32
  • Sun 22 Apr 2018
  • 15:00 Juventus Bucuresti - GAZ Metan Medias -    
    17:45 Csms Iasi - CFR 1907 Cluj -    
  • 32
  • Mon 23 Apr 2018
  • 15:00 FC Botosani - Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe -    
    17:45 FC Astra Giurgiu - CS Universitatea Craiova -    
  • 28
  • Thu 26 Apr 2018
  • 16:00 Csms Iasi - FC Astra Giurgiu -    
  • 33
  • Fri 27 Apr 2018
  • 14:30 GAZ Metan Medias - FC Botosani -    
    17:45 FC Voluntari - Juventus Bucuresti -    
  • 33
  • Sat 28 Apr 2018
  • 15:00 ACS Poli Timisoara - Concordia -    
    17:45 CS Universitatea Craiova - Viitorul Constanta -    
  • 33
  • Sun 29 Apr 2018
  • 17:45 FCSB - CFR 1907 Cluj -    
  • 33
  • Mon 30 Apr 2018
  • 15:00 Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe - Dinamo Bucuresti -    
    17:45 FC Astra Giurgiu - Csms Iasi -    
  • 34
  • Sat 05 May 2018
  • 17:00 ACS Poli Timisoara - FC Voluntari -  
    17:00 CFR 1907 Cluj - CS Universitatea Craiova -  
    17:00 Csms Iasi - FCSB -  

  • 30
  • Sat 21 Apr 2018
  • 09:00 FT Arges Pitesti3 - 0Metaloglobus (1 - 0)    
    08:00 FT ACS Foresta Suceava0 - 1CS Afumati (0 - 1)    
    08:00 FT ASA Targu Mures0 - 3CS Mioveni (0 - 0)    
    08:00 FT CS Luceafarul Oradea4 - 1CS Balotesti (2 - 0)    
    08:00 FT FC Politehnica Timisoara3 - 0Olimpia Satu Mare (0 - 0)    
    08:00 FT Pandurii TG JIU1 - 1UTA Batrana Doamna (0 - 1)    
    08:00 FT Stiinta Miroslava0 - 1Dunarea Calarasi (0 - 0)    
  • 30
  • Fri 20 Apr 2018
  • 14:00 FT Dacia Unirea Braila5 - 2FC Clinceni (2 - 2)    
    14:00 FT Ripensia Timisoara0 - 1AFC Hermannstadt (0 - 0)    
  • 29
  • Sun 15 Apr 2018
  • 14:00 FT Chindia Targoviste2 - 4Arges Pitesti (0 - 2)    
    08:00 FT CS Balotesti3 - 1ACS Foresta Suceava (1 - 0)    
    08:00 FT Metaloglobus0 - 1Dacia Unirea Braila (0 - 0)    
    08:00 FT UTA Batrana Doamna1 - 4Sportul Snagov (0 - 2)    
  • 29
  • Sat 14 Apr 2018
  • 08:30 FT AFC Hermannstadt4 - 0CS Luceafarul Oradea (2 - 0)    
    08:00 FT CS Afumati1 - 1Stiinta Miroslava (1 - 1)    
  • 30
  • Sun 22 Apr 2018
  • 12:00 Sportul Snagov - Chindia Targoviste -    
  • 31
  • Tue 24 Apr 2018
  • 14:00 FC Clinceni - Arges Pitesti -    
    14:00 UTA Batrana Doamna - FC Politehnica Timisoara -    
  • 31
  • Wed 25 Apr 2018
  • 08:00 CS Balotesti - Ripensia Timisoara -    
    14:00 CS Afumati - CS Luceafarul Oradea -    
    14:00 CS Mioveni - Dacia Unirea Braila -    
    14:00 Dunarea Calarasi - ACS Foresta Suceava -    
    14:00 Metaloglobus - Chindia Targoviste -    
    14:00 Pandurii TG JIU - Sportul Snagov -    
  • 32
  • Sat 28 Apr 2018
  • 08:00 Arges Pitesti - CS Mioveni -    
    08:00 Chindia Targoviste - FC Clinceni -    
    08:00 CS Luceafarul Oradea - Dunarea Calarasi -    
    08:00 Dacia Unirea Braila - AFC Hermannstadt -    
    08:00 FC Politehnica Timisoara - Pandurii TG JIU -    
    08:00 Ripensia Timisoara - CS Afumati -    

  • 23
  • Sat 21 Apr 2018
  • 14:00 FT ACS Ghiroda1 - 1Cetate Deva (1 - 0)    
    14:00 FT ASC Recea2 - 1CFR Cluj II (1 - 0)    
    14:00 FT Avantul Reghin0 - 3Performanta Ighiu (0 - 0)    
    14:00 FT Avantul Valea Marului0 - 3Odorheiu Secuiesc (0 - 0)    
    14:00 FT CS Iernut0 - 1Unirea Tasnad (0 - 0)    
    14:00 FT CS Universitat. Craiova II1 - 2ACS Sirineasa (1 - 0)  
    14:00 FT Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc3 - 0Aerostar Bacau (2 - 0)    
    14:00 FT CSM Lugoj4 - 1Acso Filiasi (3 - 0)    
  • 21
  • Sat 21 Apr 2018
  • 14:00 FT CSM Oltenita0 - 2Unirea 2004 Slobozia (0 - 1)    
  • 23
  • Sat 21 Apr 2018
  • 14:00 FT CSM Scolar Resita6 - 0International Balesti (4 - 0)    
    14:00 FT FC Avrig0 - 1Universitatea Cluj (0 - 0)    
  • 21
  • Sat 21 Apr 2018
  • 14:00 FT Gloria Popesti Leordeni2 - 0CS Sporting Rosiori (2 - 0)    
    14:00 FT Inainte Modelu6 - 2Agricola Borcea (2 - 0)  
    14:00 FT Metalul Buzau7 - 1Victoria Traian (4 - 0)  
    14:00 FT Progresul Spartac3 - 1Olimpia Ramnicu Sarat (3 - 1)    
  • 24
  • Tue 24 Apr 2018
  • 14:00 AFC Hermannstadt II - CNP Timisoara -    
    14:00 Bucovina Radauti - CSM Pascani -    
    14:00 CFR Cluj II - Metalurgistul Cugir -    
    14:00 Odorheiu Secuiesc - Targu Secuiesc -    
    14:00 Otelul Galati - CSM Roman -    
    14:00 Unirea DEJ - ASC Recea -    
    14:00 Unirea Tasnad - Unirea Alba Iulia -    
    14:00 Universitatea Cluj - CS Iernut -    
  • 24
  • Wed 25 Apr 2018
  • 14:00 ACS Industria Galda - Avantul Reghin -    
    14:00 ACS Sirineasa - ACS Ghiroda -    
    14:00 Acso Filiasi - Cs Soimii Pancota -    
    14:00 Aerostar Bacau - Cetate Rasnov -    
    14:00 AFC Harman - Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc -    
    14:00 Cetate Deva - CSM Scolar Resita -    
    14:00 Gloria Cermei - CSM Lugoj -    

  • FIRST LEG
  • Thu 19 Apr 2018
  • 17:30 FT CS Universitatea Craiova5 - 1FC Botosani (3 - 1)    
  • FIRST LEG
  • Tue 17 Apr 2018
  • 14:00 FT AFC Hermannstadt1 - 0GAZ Metan Medias (1 - 0)    
  • QF
  • Tue 13 Mar 2018
  • 15:30 AET * FC Botosani3 - 2Poli Iasi (0 - 0)    
  • QF
  • Tue 06 Mar 2018
  • 15:00 FT * CS Universitatea Craiova1 - 0Dinamo Bucuresti (0 - 0)    
  • QF
  • Thu 01 Mar 2018
  • 12:00 FT AFC Hermannstadt3 - 0FCSB (2 - 0)    
  • QF
  • Tue 27 Feb 2018
  • 18:30 FT * GAZ Metan Medias1 - 0FC Astra Giurgiu (1 - 0)    
  • R16
  • Thu 30 Nov 2017
  • 19:30 FT ACS Poli Timisoara0 - 3FCSB * (0 - 1)    
    16:30 AET Chindia Targoviste0 - 2FC Astra Giurgiu * (0 - 0)    
    12:00 FT * AFC Hermannstadt2 - 0Juventus Bucuresti (0 - 0)    
  • R16
  • Wed 29 Nov 2017
  • 18:30 PEN Universitatea Cluj1 - 1
    (1 - 3)
    Dinamo Bucuresti * (1 - 1)    
    15:30 FT CS Mioveni0 - 1GAZ Metan Medias * (0 - 1)    
  • R16
  • Tue 28 Nov 2017
  • 19:00 FT * FC Botosani3 - 2Viitorul Constanta (0 - 0)    
    16:00 AET CS Afumati2 - 3CS Universitatea Craiova * (1 - 0)    
    12:00 FT Unirea 2004 Slobozia0 - 2Poli Iasi * (0 - 1)    
  • R32
  • Thu 26 Oct 2017
  • 18:00 FT Aerostar Bacau0 - 1Dinamo Bucuresti * (0 - 0)    
  • SECOND LEG
  • Wed 09 May 2018
  • 14:30 FC Botosani - CS Universitatea Craiova -    
    14:30 GAZ Metan Medias - AFC Hermannstadt -    

  • SC
  • Sun 09 Jul 2017
  • 18:00 FT Viitorul Constanta0 - 1FC Voluntari (0 - 1)    
  • SC
  • Sat 16 Jul 2016
  • 18:45 FT FC Astra Giurgiu1 - 0CFR 1907 Cluj (0 - 0)    
  • SC
  • Wed 08 Jul 2015
  • 18:00 FT FCSB0 - 1ASA Targu Mures (0 - 0)    
  • SC
  • Fri 11 Jul 2014
  • 18:00 PEN FCSB1 - 1
    (3 - 5)
    FC Astra Giurgiu * (1 - 0)    
  • SC
  • Wed 10 Jul 2013
  • 17:45 FT FCSB3 - 0Petrolul Ploiesti (3 - 0)  
  • SC
  • Sat 14 Jul 2012
  • 18:00 PEN CFR 1907 Cluj2 - 2
    (2 - 4)
    Dinamo Bucuresti * (1 - 0)    
  • SC
  • Sun 17 Jul 2011
  • 17:45 FT Otelul Galati1 - 0FCSB (1 - 0)  
  • SC
  • Sun 18 Jul 2010
  • 17:30 PEN * CFR 1907 Cluj2 - 2
    (2 - 0)
    Unirea Urziceni (1 - 0)  
  • 1
  • Sun 26 Jul 2009
  • 18:00 PEN * CFR 1907 Cluj1 - 1
    (3 - 2)
    Unirea Urziceni (1 - 0)    
  • 1
  • Wed 25 Jul 2007
  • 17:45 PEN Dinamo Bucuresti1 - 1
    (5 - 6)
    Rapid Bucuresti * (0 - 0)  
  • 1
  • Sat 22 Jul 2006
  • 18:00 FT FCSB1 - 0Rapid Bucuresti (0 - 0)  
  • 1
  • Sun 31 Jul 2005
  • 18:00 FT FCSB2 - 3Dinamo Bucuresti (2 - 1)  

  • FINAL
  • Sat 20 May 2017
  • 17:00 FT Dinamo Bucuresti2 - 0ACS Poli Timisoara (2 - 0)    
  • SECOND LEG
  • Wed 01 Mar 2017
  • 18:00 FT FCSB1 - 3Dinamo Bucuresti * (0 - 1)    
  • SECOND LEG
  • Tue 28 Feb 2017
  • 18:00 FT * ACS Poli Timisoara3 - 1ASA Targu Mures (2 - 0)    
  • FIRST LEG
  • Thu 22 Dec 2016
  • 18:30 FT Dinamo Bucuresti4 - 1FCSB (1 - 0)    
  • FIRST LEG
  • Wed 21 Dec 2016
  • 18:30 FT ASA Targu Mures2 - 4ACS Poli Timisoara (1 - 1)    
  • QF
  • Thu 17 Nov 2016
  • 18:30 AET FC Astra Giurgiu2 - 5Dinamo Bucuresti * (0 - 1)    
  • QF
  • Thu 08 Sep 2016
  • 17:30 FT FC Botosani0 - 2FCSB * (0 - 1)    
  • QF
  • Wed 07 Sep 2016
  • 18:00 PEN CFR 1907 Cluj1 - 1
    (4 - 5)
    ASA Targu Mures * (0 - 0)    
    15:00 FT * ACS Poli Timisoara2 - 1Concordia (1 - 0)    
  • R16
  • Thu 11 Aug 2016
  • 18:00 FT FC Voluntari1 - 2Dinamo Bucuresti * (0 - 2)    
    15:00 PEN * CFR 1907 Cluj0 - 0
    (3 - 2)
    CS Universitatea Craiova (0 - 0)    
  • R16
  • Wed 10 Aug 2016
  • 18:30 PEN * Concordia1 - 1
    (4 - 3)
    Pandurii TG JIU (1 - 1)    
    16:00 FT ACS Poli Timisoara2 - 1Viitorul Constanta (1 - 1)    
    13:30 FT GAZ Metan Medias0 - 2ASA Targu Mures * (0 - 0)    
  • R16
  • Tue 09 Aug 2016
  • 16:00 FT * FC Botosani1 - 0Csms Iasi (1 - 0)