Intl. Tournaments

Soccer Leagues

Liga II (Romania): Overview

  • 22
  • Sun 25 Feb 2018
  • 15:00 FT Dunarea Calarasi0 - 0AFC Hermannstadt (0 - 0)    
    14:00 FT CS Afumati4 - 1CS Balotesti (1 - 0)    
  • 22
  • Sat 24 Feb 2018
  • 12:00 FT FC Politehnica Timisoara1 - 2Chindia Targoviste (1 - 0)    
    12:00 FT Sportul Snagov1 - 1Ripensia Timisoara (0 - 0)    

  • 38
  • Sat 03 Jun 2017
  • 13:00 FT Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe1 - 1CS Mioveni (0 - 0)  
    13:00 FT Uta Arad2 - 2Chindia Targoviste (2 - 1)  
    11:00 FT CS Afumati2 - 1FC Brasov (1 - 1)  
    10:00 FT Dunarea Calarasi3 - 0ACS Foresta Suceava (0 - 0)    

  • Second Leg
  • Sat 11 Jun 2016
  • 17:00 FT Gloria Buzau0 - 3Olimpia Satu Mare * (0 - 0)    
  • First Leg
  • Tue 07 Jun 2016
  • 17:00 FT Olimpia Satu Mare3 - 0Gloria Buzau (0 - 0)    
  • Second Leg
  • Sat 04 Jun 2016
  • 17:00 AET * Uta Arad4 - 1Dunarea Calarasi (2 - 0)    
  • 10
  • Sat 04 Jun 2016
  • 10:00 FT Bucovina Pojorata8 - 1Gloria Buzau (0 - 1)  

  • 32
  • Sat 30 May 2015
  • 10:00 FT CS Mioveni3 - 1Sportul Snagov (2 - 0)  
    10:00 FT CS Unirea Tarlungeni3 - 0Alro Slatina (0 - 0)    
    10:00 FT Dacia Unirea Braila0 - 1FC Voluntari (0 - 1)  
    10:00 FT Gloria Buzau3 - 1ACS Foresta Suceava (1 - 1)  

  • 10
  • Sat 07 Jun 2014
  • 19:00 FT Csms Iasi3 - 1ACS Berceni (1 - 1)  
    15:00 FT CS Universitatea Craiova3 - 0CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea (2 - 0)  
    10:00 FT ACS Foresta Suceava4 - 2CS Unirea Tarlungeni (2 - 0)  
    10:00 FT CS Mioveni3 - 0Uta Arad (0 - 0)    

  • 30
  • Wed 05 Jun 2013
  • 17:00 FT ACS Foresta Suceava2 - 1CS Otopeni (2 - 1)  
    17:00 FT ACS Poli Timisoara1 - 1FC bihor (0 - 1)  
    17:00 FT Alro Slatina0 - 1ASA Targu Mures (0 - 1)  
    17:00 FT Chindia Targoviste2 - 1Unirea 2004 Slobozia (2 - 0)  

  • 30
  • Sat 02 Jun 2012
  • 10:00 FT Callatis Mangalia0 - 2dinamo bucuresti II (0 - 0)  
    10:00 FT CS Luceafarul Oradea1 - 0Chindia Targoviste (1 - 0)  
    10:00 FT CS Otopeni3 - 0Victoria Branesti (0 - 0)    
    10:00 FT CS Turnu Severin2 - 0Juventus Bucuresti (1 - 0)  

  • Second Leg
  • Wed 06 Jul 2011
  • 10:00 FT * Vointa Sibiu2 - 0Sageata Navodari (1 - 0)    
  • First Leg
  • Sat 02 Jul 2011
  • 10:00 FT Sageata Navodari0 - 0Vointa Sibiu (0 - 0)    
  • 30
  • Sat 04 Jun 2011
  • 10:00 FT Alro Slatina3 - 0FC silvania (0 - 0)    
    10:00 FT Arges Pitesti0 - 1Unirea Alba Iulia (0 - 1)  

  • 34
  • Sat 12 Jun 2010
  • 10:00 FT Arges Pitesti3 - 0Muresul Deva (0 - 0)    
    10:00 FT ASA Targu Mures3 - 0Drobeta (0 - 0)    
    10:00 FT CS Otopeni3 - 0Ariesu Turda (0 - 0)    
    10:00 FT Csm Ramnicu Sarat0 - 2dinamo bucuresti II (0 - 1)  

  • 34
  • Sat 13 Jun 2009
  • 10:00 FT Atletic C.U.V.G. Arad1 - 1FC bihor (1 - 1)  
    10:00 FT CFR Timisoara0 - 2Minerul Lupeni (0 - 0)  
    10:00 FT CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea0 - 1FC targoviste (0 - 0)  
    10:00 FT dinamo bucuresti II0 - 3Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt (0 - 0)  

  • 34
  • Sat 24 May 2008
  • 10:00 FT Ariesu Turda3 - 1Jiul Petrosani (2 - 0)  
    10:00 FT CFR Timisoara1 - 0FC bihor (1 - 0)  
    10:00 FT Concordia2 - 4Prefab 05 (0 - 3)  
    10:00 FT CS Otopeni2 - 1FC Botosani (2 - 1)