Intl. Tournaments

Soccer Leagues

Football National League (Russia): Overview

  • 34
  • Sun 22 Apr 2018
  • 16:00 FT Kuban0 - 3Avangard Kursk (0 - 2)    
    12:30 FT Tambov3 - 1Shinnik Yaroslavl (1 - 1)    
  • 34
  • Sat 21 Apr 2018
  • 20:00 FT Baltika0 - 0Khimki (0 - 0)    
    16:00 FT Rotor Volgograd4 - 2Luch-energiya (2 - 0)    

  • 38
  • Sat 20 May 2017
  • 17:00 FT Fakel Voronezh0 - 1Volgar Astrakhan (0 - 0)    
    15:00 FT Khimki1 - 3FC Tosno (0 - 2)    
    13:00 FT FK Sokol Saratov0 - 3Zenit 2 (0 - 1)    
    13:00 FT Kuban3 - 1Spartak Nalchik (2 - 0)    

  • 38
  • Sat 21 May 2016
  • 17:00 FT Fakel Voronezh1 - 3FC Tosno (0 - 2)  
    16:30 FT Spartak Moscow 20 - 1TOM Tomsk (0 - 1)  
    16:00 FT FC Armavir2 - 0Zenit 2 (2 - 0)  
    15:00 FT FK Sokol Saratov0 - 1Tyumen (0 - 1)  

  • 34
  • Sat 30 May 2015
  • 16:00 FT FK Sokol Saratov0 - 0Enisey (0 - 0)  
    14:00 FT Tyumen0 - 1Volgar Astrakhan (0 - 1)  
    13:00 FT Baltika1 - 1Shinnik Yaroslavl (1 - 1)  
    13:00 FT FC Tosno0 - 2Orenburg (0 - 2)  

  • 38
  • Thu 15 May 2014
  • 18:00 FT Baltika2 - 2Shinnik Yaroslavl (0 - 0)  
    17:00 FT Alania0 - 3FC UFA (0 - 0)    
    17:00 FT Arsenal Tula0 - 1Dynamo Saint Petersburg (0 - 0)  
    17:00 FT FC Torpedo Moscow0 - 0Sibir (0 - 0)  

  • 34
  • Sat 25 May 2013
  • 15:00 FT Baltika3 - 1FC Torpedo Moscow (1 - 0)  
    15:00 FT FC UFA1 - 0Spartak Nalchik (1 - 0)  
    15:00 FT FK Neftekhimik2 - 1Metallurg Kuzbass (1 - 1)  
    15:00 FT Khimki2 - 4Volgar Astrakhan (0 - 2)  

  • 49
  • Sun 27 May 2012
  • 16:30 FT Chernomorets Novorossiysk3 - 0Torpedo Vladimir (2 - 0)  
    16:00 FT Baltika2 - 1Orenburg (2 - 1)  
    16:00 FT Volgar Astrakhan0 - 1Khimki (0 - 0)  
    15:00 FT Fakel Voronezh0 - 1Luch-energiya (0 - 0)  

  • 40
  • Sat 06 Nov 2010
  • 13:00 FT Avangard Kursk1 - 5Ska-khabarovsk (0 - 2)  
    13:00 FT Dinamo Bryansk4 - 1Dynamo Saint Petersburg (1 - 1)  
    13:00 FT FC nizhny novgorod3 - 1Kamaz Chelny (2 - 0)  
    13:00 FT Krasnodar1 - 0Ural (1 - 0)  

  • 40
  • Wed 04 Nov 2009
  • 13:00 FT Anzhi3 - 0Metallurg Lipetsk (2 - 0)  
    13:00 FT Chernomorets Novorossiysk1 - 1FC nizhny novgorod (0 - 1)  
    13:00 FT FC chita0 - 4Sibir (0 - 2)  
    13:00 FT FC MVD Russia0 - 3Ural (0 - 0)    

  • 44
  • Thu 06 Nov 2008
  • 18:30 FT Baltika0 - 1Nosta (0 - 0)  
    18:00 FT Chernomorets Novorossiysk3 - 2Mashuk-kmv (2 - 1)  
    18:00 FT Kuban3 - 0Alania (2 - 0)  
    17:00 FT FC Rostov2 - 0SKA Rostov (2 - 0)  

  • 44
  • Mon 05 Nov 2007
  • 14:00 FT Dinamo Bryansk1 - 0Salyut Belgorod (0 - 0)  
    14:00 FT Ural2 - 0Kamaz Chelny (1 - 0)  
    13:00 FT Akhmat Grozny4 - 0Sodovik (3 - 0)  
    13:00 FT Anzhi2 - 2Nosta (1 - 1)  

  • 44
  • Sun 05 Nov 2006
  • 16:00 FT Angusht0 - 4Dinamo Makhachkala (0 - 1)  
    16:00 FT Khimki2 - 0Kuban (1 - 0)  
    16:00 FT Spartak NN1 - 0Ural (0 - 0)  
    15:00 FT Baltika1 - 3Sodovik (0 - 1)