Intl. Tournaments

Soccer Leagues

Premier League (Russia): Overview

  • 20
  • Mon 11 Dec 2017
  • 18:30 FT Akhmat Grozny0 - 0Zenit Saint Petersburg (0 - 0)    
    18:30 FT FC Tosno1 - 3Lokomotiv Moscow (0 - 1)    
  • 20
  • Sun 10 Dec 2017
  • 18:00 FT FC Rostov1 - 0FC UFA (1 - 0)    
    15:30 FT Spartak Moscow3 - 0CSKA Moscow (1 - 0)    

  • Second Leg
  • Sun 28 May 2017
  • 17:00 FT Arsenal Tula1 - 0Enisey (1 - 0)    
    14:00 PEN Orenburg0 - 0
    (3 - 5)
    Ska-khabarovsk * (0 - 0)    
  • First Leg
  • Thu 25 May 2017
  • 14:30 FT Enisey2 - 1Arsenal Tula (1 - 0)    
    11:00 FT Ska-khabarovsk0 - 0Orenburg (0 - 0)    

  • Second Leg
  • Fri 27 May 2016
  • 18:00 FT * Anzhi2 - 0Volgar Astrakhan (2 - 0)    
    15:00 FT * TOM Tomsk2 - 0Kuban (0 - 0)    
  • First Leg
  • Tue 24 May 2016
  • 18:45 FT Kuban1 - 0TOM Tomsk (1 - 0)    
    17:00 FT Volgar Astrakhan0 - 1Anzhi (0 - 0)    

  • Second Leg
  • Sun 07 Jun 2015
  • 18:00 FT * FC Rostov4 - 1FC Tosno (1 - 1)    
    14:00 FT * Ural0 - 0TOM Tomsk (0 - 0)    
  • First Leg
  • Wed 03 Jun 2015
  • 17:30 FT FC Tosno0 - 1FC Rostov (0 - 0)    
    15:00 FT TOM Tomsk0 - 1Ural (0 - 0)    

  • Second Leg
  • Thu 22 May 2014
  • 17:00 FT Krylya Sovetov0 - 0FC Torpedo Moscow * (0 - 0)    
    14:00 FT TOM Tomsk3 - 1FC UFA * (2 - 1)    
  • First Leg
  • Sun 18 May 2014
  • 17:00 FT FC Torpedo Moscow2 - 0Krylya Sovetov (1 - 0)    
    13:00 FT FC UFA5 - 1TOM Tomsk (3 - 0)    

  • Second Leg
  • Mon 03 Jun 2013
  • 17:00 FT Spartak Nalchik2 - 5Krylya Sovetov * (0 - 1)    
    10:00 FT Ska-khabarovsk0 - 1FC Rostov * (0 - 0)    
  • First Leg
  • Thu 30 May 2013
  • 18:30 FT FC Rostov2 - 0Ska-khabarovsk (1 - 0)    
    16:30 FT Krylya Sovetov2 - 0Spartak Nalchik (2 - 0)    

  • Second Leg
  • Tue 22 May 2012
  • 18:00 FT Shinnik Yaroslavl0 - 1FC Rostov * (0 - 0)    
    15:00 FT FC nizhny novgorod0 - 0Volga Nizhn.Novgorod * (0 - 0)    
  • First Leg
  • Fri 18 May 2012
  • 18:00 FT Volga Nizhn.Novgorod2 - 1FC nizhny novgorod (0 - 1)    
    16:00 FT FC Rostov3 - 0Shinnik Yaroslavl (2 - 0)    

  • 30
  • Sun 28 Nov 2010
  • 13:00 FT Akhmat Grozny1 - 1Sibir (1 - 0)  
    13:00 FT Amkar0 - 0CSKA Moscow (0 - 0)  
    13:00 FT Dinamo Moscow1 - 1Spartak Moscow (1 - 1)  
    13:00 FT FC Saturn Ramenskoye1 - 1Alania (1 - 1)  

  • 30
  • Sun 29 Nov 2009
  • 13:00 FT CSKA Moscow3 - 0FC Saturn Ramenskoye (1 - 0)  
    13:00 FT FC moscow1 - 2Dinamo Moscow (1 - 2)  
    13:00 FT FC Rostov1 - 1Amkar (1 - 1)  
    13:00 FT Khimki1 - 3Lokomotiv Moscow (0 - 2)  

  • 30
  • Sat 22 Nov 2008
  • 13:00 FT Amkar3 - 1Khimki (2 - 0)  
    13:00 FT Dinamo Moscow2 - 0TOM Tomsk (1 - 0)  
    13:00 FT FC moscow3 - 0Luch-energiya (0 - 0)  
    13:00 FT FC Saturn Ramenskoye1 - 1Spartak Nalchik (0 - 0)  

  • 30
  • Sun 11 Nov 2007
  • 13:00 FT FC moscow3 - 1Luch-energiya (1 - 0)  
    13:00 FT FC Rostov2 - 0Amkar (0 - 0)  
    13:00 FT FC Saturn Ramenskoye0 - 1Zenit Saint Petersburg (0 - 1)  
    13:00 FT Khimki4 - 1Krylya Sovetov (2 - 0)  

  • 30
  • Sun 26 Nov 2006
  • 15:00 FT CSKA Moscow1 - 2Dinamo Moscow (1 - 1)  
    15:00 FT FC moscow2 - 1FC Saturn Ramenskoye (2 - 0)  
    15:00 FT Krylya Sovetov0 - 1Spartak Moscow (0 - 1)  
    15:00 FT Lokomotiv Moscow1 - 0FC Rostov (0 - 0)  

  • 30
  • Sat 19 Nov 2005
  • 13:00 FT CSKA Moscow4 - 3Spartak-Alania (2 - 1)  
    13:00 FT FC Saturn Ramenskoye1 - 2FC moscow (1 - 0)  
    13:00 FT FC Torpedo Moscow2 - 1Amkar (2 - 0)  
    13:00 FT Krylya Sovetov0 - 1Dinamo Moscow (0 - 0)  

  • 30
  • Fri 12 Nov 2004
  • 17:00 FT Amkar1 - 2Kuban (0 - 0)  
    17:00 FT Dinamo Moscow1 - 1Spartak Moscow (1 - 1)  
    17:00 FT FC moscow1 - 4CSKA Moscow (1 - 1)  
    17:00 FT FC Saturn Ramenskoye1 - 2Krylya Sovetov (1 - 0)  

  • 30
  • Sat 01 Nov 2003
  • 15:00 FT Chernomorets Novorossiysk2 - 1Shinnik Yaroslavl (1 - 1)  
    15:00 FT Dinamo Moscow0 - 0Spartak-Alania (0 - 0)  
    15:00 FT FC Rostov0 - 0FC Torpedo Moscow (0 - 0)  
    15:00 FT FC Saturn Ramenskoye1 - 3Zenit Saint Petersburg (0 - 3)