Intl. Tournaments

Soccer Leagues

Serbia: All Latest Results & Next Games

  • 24
  • Sun 25 Feb 2018
  • 14:00 FT FK Partizan1 - 1Zemun (0 - 0)    
    12:00 FT FK Spartak Zdrepceva KRV1 - 2Crvena Zvezda (1 - 2)    
  • 24
  • Sat 24 Feb 2018
  • 14:00 FT Borac Cacak1 - 1Radnicki NIS (0 - 1)    
    14:00 FT Javor3 - 0Mladost Lucani (2 - 0)    
    14:00 FT Macva1 - 1Vojvodina (0 - 0)    
    14:00 FT Radnik Surdulica0 - 0Cukaricki (0 - 0)    
    13:00 FT Backa2 - 1RAD (0 - 0)    
  • 24
  • Fri 23 Feb 2018
  • 16:00 FT FK Vozdovac3 - 2Napredak (2 - 1)    
  • 23
  • Sun 18 Feb 2018
  • 13:00 FT Mladost Lucani1 - 2FK Partizan (0 - 0)    
    12:00 FT Radnicki NIS4 - 0Backa (2 - 0)    
  • 23
  • Sat 17 Feb 2018
  • 16:00 FT Cukaricki2 - 0Macva (1 - 0)    
    16:00 FT RAD1 - 1Radnik Surdulica (1 - 0)    
    16:00 FT Vojvodina2 - 0FK Vozdovac (0 - 0)    
    13:30 FT Crvena Zvezda3 - 0Javor (2 - 0)    
    13:00 FT Zemun3 - 0Borac Cacak (2 - 0)    
  • 25
  • Wed 28 Feb 2018
  • 13:00 Zemun - Javor -    
    14:00 Mladost Lucani - FK Spartak Zdrepceva KRV -    
    14:00 Napredak - Vojvodina -    
    14:00 Radnik Surdulica - Macva -    
    15:00 Radnicki NIS - FK Partizan -    
    16:00 Cukaricki - Backa -    
    16:00 RAD - Borac Cacak -    
    17:30 Crvena Zvezda - FK Vozdovac -    
  • 26
  • Sun 04 Mar 2018
  • 16:00 Backa - Radnik Surdulica -    
    16:00 Borac Cacak - Cukaricki -    
    16:00 FK Partizan - RAD -    
    16:00 FK Spartak Zdrepceva KRV - Zemun -    
    16:00 FK Vozdovac - Mladost Lucani -    
    16:00 Javor - Radnicki NIS -    
    16:00 Macva - Napredak -    

  • 15
  • Mon 27 Nov 2017
  • 12:00 FT Temnic 19240 - 2TSC Backa Topola (0 - 0)  
  • 15
  • Sun 26 Nov 2017
  • 12:00 FT Buducnost Dobanovci1 - 1Novi Pazar (0 - 0)    
    12:00 FT CSK Pivara5 - 1Jagodina (3 - 1)    
    12:00 FT Dinamo Vranje1 - 0Radnicki 1923 (0 - 0)    
    12:00 FT Metalac GM3 - 0Sindjelic Beograd (1 - 0)    
    12:00 FT Radnicki Pirot1 - 0Sloboda Uzice (0 - 0)    
  • 15
  • Sat 25 Nov 2017
  • 12:00 FT Bezanija0 - 3Teleoptik (0 - 1)  
  • 15
  • Fri 24 Nov 2017
  • 12:00 FT Proleter Novi SAD1 - 0Indjija (0 - 0)    
  • 14
  • Mon 20 Nov 2017
  • 12:00 FT Jagodina0 - 2Metalac GM (0 - 1)    
  • 14
  • Sun 19 Nov 2017
  • 12:00 FT Sindjelic Beograd1 - 0Buducnost Dobanovci (0 - 0)    
  • 14
  • Sat 18 Nov 2017
  • 12:00 FT Novi Pazar2 - 1Dinamo Vranje (1 - 0)  
    12:00 FT Radnicki 19231 - 1Bezanija (1 - 0)  
    12:00 FT Sloboda Uzice2 - 0Temnic 1924 (0 - 0)  
    12:00 FT Teleoptik4 - 0Proleter Novi SAD (3 - 0)  
    12:00 FT TSC Backa Topola0 - 0CSK Pivara (0 - 0)  
  • 16
  • Sat 10 Mar 2018
  • 12:00 Bezanija - Indjija -  
    12:00 Buducnost Dobanovci - Radnicki 1923 -  
    12:00 CSK Pivara - Sindjelic Beograd -  
    12:00 Dinamo Vranje - Teleoptik -  
    12:00 Metalac GM - Novi Pazar -  
    12:00 Proleter Novi SAD - Sloboda Uzice -  
    12:00 Radnicki Pirot - Temnic 1924 -  
    12:00 TSC Backa Topola - Jagodina -  

  • R16
  • Wed 15 Nov 2017
  • 17:30 FT * FK Partizan3 - 0RAD (0 - 0)    
    15:00 FT Borac Cacak0 - 4Crvena Zvezda * (0 - 2)    
    12:00 PEN FK Spartak Zdrepceva KRV1 - 1
    (5 - 6)
    Macva * (1 - 0)    
  • R16
  • Wed 25 Oct 2017
  • 16:00 FT * Vojvodina6 - 1Buducnost Dobanovci (3 - 0)    
    15:00 FT * Mladost Lucani5 - 1Proleter Novi SAD (3 - 0)    
    12:00 FT Fk Zlatibor0 - 1Cukaricki * (0 - 1)    
    12:00 FT Indjija0 - 3Javor * (0 - 2)    
    12:00 FT * Napredak7 - 2Radnicki Pirot (2 - 0)    
  • R32
  • Wed 11 Oct 2017
  • 16:00 FT * Crvena Zvezda5 - 0Dinamo Vranje (3 - 0)    
    16:00 FT Sloboda Uzice1 - 2Borac Cacak * (1 - 2)    
    12:00 FT Bezanija0 - 1Napredak * (0 - 0)    
    12:00 FT Rtanj0 - 3FK Partizan * (0 - 1)    
  • R32
  • Wed 20 Sep 2017
  • 17:00 FT Metalac GM1 - 2Proleter Novi SAD * (0 - 1)    
    13:30 PEN * Buducnost Dobanovci3 - 3
    (4 - 2)
    FK Vozdovac (1 - 2)    
    13:30 FT Fk Dinamo Pancevo1 - 2Vojvodina * (1 - 1)    
  • QF
  • Wed 14 Mar 2018
  • 16:00 Javor - FK Partizan -    
    16:00 Macva - Crvena Zvezda -    
    16:00 Napredak - Cukaricki -    
    16:00 Vojvodina - Mladost Lucani -