Intl. Tournaments

Soccer Leagues

Super Liga (Serbia): Overview

  • 24
  • Fri 23 Feb 2018
  • 18:00 FT FK Vozdovac3 - 2Napredak (2 - 1)    
  • 23
  • Sun 18 Feb 2018
  • 15:00 FT Mladost Lucani1 - 2FK Partizan (0 - 0)    
    14:00 FT Radnicki NIS4 - 0Backa (2 - 0)    
  • 23
  • Sat 17 Feb 2018
  • 18:00 FT Cukaricki2 - 0Macva (1 - 0)    

  • 37
  • Sun 21 May 2017
  • 18:30 FT Crvena Zvezda4 - 0Radnicki NIS (1 - 0)    
    18:30 FT FK Partizan5 - 0Mladost Lucani (2 - 0)    
    18:30 FT Napredak1 - 1FK Vozdovac (1 - 0)    
    18:30 FT Vojvodina1 - 0Javor (0 - 0)    

  • 37
  • Sat 21 May 2016
  • 19:00 FT Borac Cacak0 - 0FK Vozdovac (0 - 0)  
    19:00 FT Crvena Zvezda2 - 0Radnicki NIS (0 - 0)  
    19:00 FT Cukaricki2 - 1Radnik Surdulica (0 - 0)  
    19:00 FT FK Partizan3 - 2Vojvodina (2 - 1)  

  • Second Leg
  • Wed 03 Jun 2015
  • 19:00 FT Napredak1 - 1Metalac GM * (1 - 0)    
  • First Leg
  • Sat 30 May 2015
  • 19:00 FT Metalac GM3 - 1Napredak (2 - 1)    
  • 30
  • Sun 24 May 2015
  • 17:00 FT Borac Cacak3 - 3FK Partizan (1 - 2)  
    17:00 FT Crvena Zvezda3 - 1Mladost Lucani (2 - 1)  

  • Second Leg
  • Thu 12 Jun 2014
  • 19:00 AET * RAD3 - 0Metalac GM (0 - 0)    
  • First Leg
  • Sun 01 Jun 2014
  • 17:00 FT Metalac GM0 - 0RAD (0 - 0)    
  • 30
  • Wed 28 May 2014
  • 17:00 FT FK Partizan2 - 0Cukaricki (0 - 0)    
    17:00 FT Javor4 - 3Napredak (4 - 3)    

  • 30
  • Sun 26 May 2013
  • 19:00 FT FK Partizan5 - 0FK Spartak Zdrepceva KRV (2 - 0)    
    17:00 FT Hajduk Kula2 - 0Novi Pazar (2 - 0)  
    17:00 FT Jagodina2 - 0Donji Srem Pecinci (2 - 0)  
    17:00 FT Javor1 - 1Radnicki 1923 (0 - 1)  

  • 30
  • Sun 20 May 2012
  • 15:00 FT FK Partizan1 - 0Metalac GM (1 - 0)  
    15:00 FT FK Spartak Zdrepceva KRV2 - 1Borac Cacak (0 - 1)  
    15:00 FT Hajduk Kula3 - 1FK Smederevo (1 - 0)  
    15:00 FT Jagodina1 - 0Novi Pazar (1 - 0)  

  • 30
  • Sun 29 May 2011
  • 17:00 FT Borac Cacak1 - 3BSK Borca (1 - 0)  
    17:00 FT FK Spartak Zdrepceva KRV3 - 2Jagodina (0 - 1)  
    17:00 FT Hajduk Kula3 - 1Metalac GM (2 - 0)  
    17:00 FT Indjija2 - 0FK Smederevo (1 - 0)  

  • 30
  • Sun 16 May 2010
  • 19:00 FT FK Partizan6 - 0Mladi Radnik (3 - 0)  
    17:00 FT BSK Borca1 - 0OFK Beograd (1 - 0)  
    17:00 FT Cukaricki1 - 0Borac Cacak (1 - 0)  
    17:00 FT FK Spartak Zdrepceva KRV0 - 1Crvena Zvezda (0 - 1)  

  • 33
  • Sat 30 May 2009
  • 17:00 FT Cukaricki0 - 1FK Partizan (0 - 0)  
    17:00 FT Hajduk Kula2 - 1Borac Cacak (1 - 0)  
    17:00 FT Jagodina1 - 2Javor (1 - 0)  
    17:00 FT Napredak2 - 2Crvena Zvezda (2 - 2)  

  • Play Off Round 2
  • Wed 11 Jun 2008
  • 17:00 FT FK Smederevo2 - 1RAD * (1 - 1)    
  • Play Off Round 1
  • Sat 07 Jun 2008
  • 17:00 FT RAD3 - 1FK Smederevo (0 - 0)    
  • 33
  • Sun 25 May 2008
  • 17:15 FT Hajduk Kula1 - 1Crvena Zvezda (0 - 1)  
    17:00 FT FK banat0 - 1Borac Cacak (0 - 1)  

  • 2
  • Wed 27 Jun 2007
  • 17:30 FT * Borac Cacak1 - 0Napredak (1 - 0)    
  • 1
  • Sat 23 Jun 2007
  • 17:30 FT Napredak0 - 0Borac Cacak (0 - 0)    
  • 32
  • Wed 30 May 2007
  • 17:00 FT FK banat2 - 2Borac Cacak (2 - 1)  
    17:00 FT OFK Beograd2 - 3FK Vozdovac (0 - 2)