Intl. Tournaments

Soccer Leagues

Slovakia: All Latest Results & Next Games

  • 20
  • Sun 18 Feb 2018
  • 13:00 FT FC Nitra1 - 1AS Trencin (1 - 0)    
    13:00 FT FC Tatran Presov0 - 2ZP Sport Podbrezova (0 - 2)    
    13:00 FT FK Senica0 - 2Dunajska Streda (0 - 0)    
    13:00 FT MSK Zilina2 - 0MFK Ruzomberok (0 - 0)    
    13:00 FT Zemplin Michalovce1 - 1Slovan Bratislava (1 - 0)    
  • 20
  • Sat 17 Feb 2018
  • 15:00 FT FC Vion ZL. Moravce1 - 4Spartak Trnava (0 - 3)    
  • 19
  • Sun 10 Dec 2017
  • 13:00 FT MFK Ruzomberok0 - 1Slovan Bratislava (0 - 0)    
  • 19
  • Sat 09 Dec 2017
  • 14:00 FT AS Trencin5 - 2MSK Zilina (3 - 1)    
    13:00 FT Dunajska Streda3 - 3FC Vion ZL. Moravce (2 - 0)    
    13:00 FT FK Senica1 - 1Zemplin Michalovce (1 - 0)    
    13:00 FT Spartak Trnava1 - 0FC Tatran Presov (1 - 0)    
    13:00 FT ZP Sport Podbrezova1 - 0FC Nitra (1 - 0)    
  • 18
  • Tue 05 Dec 2017
  • 16:00 FT FC Nitra0 - 1Spartak Trnava (0 - 0)    
  • 18
  • Sat 02 Dec 2017
  • 14:00 FT Slovan Bratislava1 - 1AS Trencin (1 - 1)    
    13:00 FT FC Tatran Presov0 - 0Dunajska Streda (0 - 0)    
  • 21
  • Sat 24 Feb 2018
  • 13:00 AS Trencin - FC Tatran Presov -    
    13:00 Dunajska Streda - Zemplin Michalovce -    
    13:00 Slovan Bratislava - MSK Zilina -    
    13:00 Spartak Trnava - FK Senica -    
    13:00 ZP Sport Podbrezova - FC Vion ZL. Moravce -    
  • 21
  • Mon 26 Feb 2018
  • 14:30 MFK Ruzomberok - FC Nitra -    
  • 22
  • Sat 03 Mar 2018
  • 13:00 Dunajska Streda - Spartak Trnava -    
    13:00 FC Nitra - Slovan Bratislava -    
    13:00 FC Tatran Presov - MFK Ruzomberok -    
    13:00 FC Vion ZL. Moravce - AS Trencin -    
    13:00 FK Senica - ZP Sport Podbrezova -    
    13:00 Zemplin Michalovce - MSK Zilina -    

  • R16
  • Wed 18 Oct 2017
  • 17:00 FT MFK Skalica0 - 1MFK Ruzomberok * (0 - 1)    
    15:30 FT Slovan Bratislava3 - 1FC Nitra (1 - 0)    
    15:00 FT * MSK Zilina3 - 0ZP Sport Podbrezova (2 - 0)    
    15:00 FT * Spartak Trnava3 - 0Spisska Nova Ves (2 - 0)    
    13:00 FT Mfk Spartak Medzev1 - 5Dunajska Streda * (0 - 2)    
    12:30 FT * Iskra Borcice2 - 0Zemplin Michalovce (0 - 0)    
    12:30 FT * Tatran Lipt. Mikulas2 - 0Lokomotiva Zvolen (0 - 0)    
  • R16
  • Tue 17 Oct 2017
  • 14:00 FT * FK Poprad1 - 0Inter Bratislava (1 - 0)    
  • 4R
  • Wed 04 Oct 2017
  • 13:30 FT Fk Sol0 - 1ZP Sport Podbrezova * (0 - 1)    
    13:30 PEN MFK Snina1 - 1
    (2 - 4)
    Zemplin Michalovce * (1 - 0)    
  • 4R
  • Wed 27 Sep 2017
  • 17:00 FT Spartak Myjava0 - 1Slovan Bratislava * (0 - 1)    
    14:30 FT Fc Vydrany1 - 2Spisska Nova Ves * (0 - 1)    
    14:00 FT FC petrzalka 18980 - 3FK Poprad * (0 - 0)    
    14:00 FT LAFC Lucenec0 - 3FC Nitra * (0 - 2)    
    14:00 PEN Slovan Simonovany1 - 1
    (7 - 8)
    Inter Bratislava * (1 - 0)    
  • QF
  • Tue 13 Mar 2018
  • 13:30 FK Poprad - MFK Ruzomberok -    
    13:30 Iskra Borcice - MSK Zilina -    
    13:30 Slovan Bratislava - Tatran Lipt. Mikulas -    
    13:30 Spartak Trnava - Dunajska Streda -    

  • SC
  • Sat 05 Jul 2014
  • 13:00 FT Slovan Bratislava1 - 0MFK Kosice (0 - 0)  
  • SC
  • Sun 04 Jul 2010
  • 16:00 PEN * MSK Zilina1 - 1
    (4 - 2)
    Slovan Bratislava (0 - 0)    
  • SC
  • Sun 05 Jul 2009
  • 15:00 FT Slovan Bratislava2 - 0MFK Kosice (1 - 0)    
  • 1
  • Sat 07 Jul 2007
  • 16:00 PEN * MSK Zilina1 - 1
    (5 - 4)
    FC Vion ZL. Moravce (0 - 0)    
  • 1
  • Fri 08 Jul 2005
  • 18:00 FT FC petrzalka 18983 - 1Dukla B. Bystrica (1 - 1)    
  • 1
  • Sun 18 Jul 2004
  • 18:00 FT MSK Zilina2 - 1FC petrzalka 1898 (1 - 1)