Intl. Tournaments

Soccer Leagues

Corgon Liga (Slovakia): Overview

  • 28
  • Sun 22 Apr 2018
  • 17:00 FT AS Trencin1 - 3Slovan Bratislava (0 - 2)    
    15:20 FT MSK Zilina2 - 3Dunajska Streda (0 - 1)    
  • 28
  • Sat 21 Apr 2018
  • 17:00 FT FC Vion ZL. Moravce2 - 2Zemplin Michalovce (2 - 0)    
    17:00 FT FK Senica1 - 0ZP Sport Podbrezova (1 - 0)    

  • 33
  • Sat 27 May 2017
  • 17:30 FT AS Trencin4 - 0FC Tatran Presov (2 - 0)    
    17:30 FT MFK Ruzomberok2 - 0Dunajska Streda (2 - 0)    
    17:30 FT MSK Zilina4 - 0ZP Sport Podbrezova (1 - 0)    
    17:30 FT Spartak Trnava3 - 1FC Vion ZL. Moravce (3 - 0)    

  • 33
  • Fri 20 May 2016
  • 20:30 FT AS Trencin2 - 1MFK Skalica (1 - 0)  
    20:30 FT FK Senica1 - 1Spartak Myjava (0 - 1)  
    20:30 FT MFK Ruzomberok3 - 0Dunajska Streda (2 - 0)  
    20:30 FT Slovan Bratislava2 - 2ZP Sport Podbrezova (0 - 1)  

  • 33
  • Sat 30 May 2015
  • 17:15 FT Dukla B. Bystrica1 - 2MFK Ruzomberok (0 - 1)  
    17:15 FT Dunajska Streda0 - 3Slovan Bratislava (0 - 1)  
    17:15 FT FC Vion ZL. Moravce1 - 3AS Trencin (0 - 1)  
    17:15 FT FK Senica3 - 0ZP Sport Podbrezova (1 - 0)  

  • 33
  • Sat 31 May 2014
  • 17:30 FT Dukla B. Bystrica2 - 2AS Trencin (0 - 1)  
    17:30 FT FC Nitra2 - 0FK Senica (2 - 0)  
    17:30 FT FC Vion ZL. Moravce1 - 2Spartak Myjava (0 - 2)  
    17:30 FT MFK Ruzomberok2 - 1Dunajska Streda (1 - 0)  

  • 33
  • Sun 26 May 2013
  • 17:30 FT Dukla B. Bystrica1 - 0Slovan Bratislava (1 - 0)  
    17:30 FT FC Nitra0 - 1FK Senica (0 - 1)  
    17:30 FT FC Tatran Presov0 - 1Spartak Trnava (0 - 1)  
    17:30 FT FC Vion ZL. Moravce1 - 2AS Trencin (0 - 2)  

  • 33
  • Sun 20 May 2012
  • 17:30 FT Dunajska Streda0 - 2MSK Zilina (0 - 0)  
    17:30 FT FC Nitra0 - 2Spartak Trnava (0 - 1)  
    17:30 FT FC Tatran Presov2 - 1Slovan Bratislava (0 - 1)  
    17:30 FT FC Vion ZL. Moravce2 - 3AS Trencin (2 - 0)  

  • 33
  • Wed 25 May 2011
  • 17:30 FT Dunajska Streda0 - 3Slovan Bratislava (0 - 3)  
    17:30 FT FC Tatran Presov3 - 3FC Nitra (2 - 2)  
    17:30 FT FK Senica2 - 0FC Vion ZL. Moravce (1 - 0)  
    17:30 FT MFK Dubnica2 - 0Dukla B. Bystrica (1 - 0)  

  • 33
  • Sat 15 May 2010
  • 18:00 FT Dukla B. Bystrica1 - 1MSK Zilina (1 - 0)  
    18:00 FT Dunajska Streda2 - 1Spartak Trnava (0 - 0)  
    18:00 FT FC Nitra2 - 5Slovan Bratislava (0 - 1)  
    18:00 FT FC petrzalka 18981 - 2FK Senica (1 - 1)  

  • 33
  • Sat 30 May 2009
  • 17:30 FT Dukla B. Bystrica1 - 2Spartak Trnava (0 - 0)  
    17:30 FT Dunajska Streda0 - 0MSK Zilina (0 - 0)  
    17:30 FT FC Vion ZL. Moravce0 - 3FC petrzalka 1898 (0 - 2)  
    17:30 FT MFK Dubnica4 - 1FC Nitra (2 - 1)  

  • 33
  • Sat 31 May 2008
  • 17:30 FT Dukla B. Bystrica3 - 0MFK Kosice (0 - 0)  
    17:30 FT FC Nitra3 - 0AS Trencin (2 - 0)  
    17:30 FT FC senec2 - 2MFK Ruzomberok (2 - 2)  
    17:30 FT FC Vion ZL. Moravce1 - 6MSK Zilina (1 - 4)  

  • Play Off Round 14
  • Wed 30 May 2007
  • 17:00 FT FC petrzalka 18983 - 1Dulka B. Bystrica (1 - 0)  
    17:00 FT FC Vion ZL. Moravce0 - 0AS Trencin (0 - 0)  
    17:00 FT MFK Kosice3 - 0FC Nitra (2 - 0)  
    17:00 FT Mocenok2 - 0Inter Bratislava (1 - 0)  

  • 36
  • Wed 31 May 2006
  • 17:00 FT FC petrzalka 18981 - 0Inter Bratislava (0 - 0)  
    17:00 FT MFK Dubnica0 - 0Dukla B. Bystrica (0 - 0)  
    17:00 FT MFK Ruzomberok3 - 0AS Trencin (1 - 0)  
    17:00 FT MSK Zilina2 - 1Spartak Trnava (0 - 1)  

  • 36
  • Wed 15 Jun 2005
  • 17:30 FT Dukla B. Bystrica2 - 1MFK Ruzomberok (1 - 1)  
    17:30 FT FC petrzalka 18986 - 1AS Trencin (2 - 1)  
    17:30 FT MSK Zilina7 - 3Inter Bratislava (3 - 1)  
    17:30 FT Rimavska Sobota3 - 3Puchov (3 - 2)  

  • 36
  • Tue 08 Jun 2004
  • 17:30 FT Dukla B. Bystrica4 - 0Puchov (1 - 0)  
    17:30 FT FC petrzalka 18982 - 3MFK Ruzomberok (2 - 2)  
    17:30 FT MFK Dubnica0 - 0MSK Zilina (0 - 0)  
    17:30 FT Slovan Bratislava1 - 3Inter Bratislava (1 - 2)  

  • 36
  • Tue 17 Jun 2003
  • 18:00 FT Inter Bratislava5 - 2Slovan Bratislava (3 - 1)  
    18:00 FT Kerametal Dubnica0 - 1FC petrzalka 1898 (0 - 0)  
    18:00 FT MFK Kosice3 - 3Dukla Trencin (1 - 2)  
    18:00 FT MSK Zilina2 - 2MFK Ruzomberok (1 - 2)  

  • 36
  • Sat 08 Jun 2002
  • 18:00 FT Dukla Trencin3 - 1MFK Ruzomberok (0 - 1)  
    18:00 FT FC petrzalka 18981 - 1Kerametal Dubnica (1 - 0)  
    18:00 FT MFK Kosice2 - 1FC Tatran Presov (0 - 1)  
    18:00 FT MSK Zilina0 - 2Puchov (0 - 2)