Intl. Tournaments

Soccer Leagues

Prva Liga (Slovenia): Overview

  • 20
  • Wed 25 Apr 2018
  • 17:00 FT Aluminij1 - 1Krsko (0 - 0)    
  • 28
  • Sun 22 Apr 2018
  • 19:00 FT NK Domzale3 - 0Rudar Velenje (2 - 0)    
    16:50 FT NK CM Celje1 - 1Olimpija Ljubljana (1 - 0)    
    13:00 FT Triglav Kranj2 - 2Ankaran Hrvatini (1 - 0)    

  • 36
  • Sat 27 May 2017
  • 16:55 FT Luka Koper0 - 1ND Gorica (0 - 0)    
    16:55 FT Maribor1 - 0Krsko (1 - 0)    
    16:55 FT NK Domzale1 - 4NK CM Celje (0 - 2)    
    16:55 FT Olimpija Ljubljana1 - 0Aluminij (1 - 0)    

  • Second Leg
  • Thu 02 Jun 2016
  • 17:00 FT Aluminij1 - 1Zavrc * (0 - 0)    
  • First Leg
  • Sun 29 May 2016
  • 20:00 FT Zavrc3 - 2Aluminij (2 - 2)    
  • 36
  • Sat 21 May 2016
  • 16:55 FT Krsko0 - 0NK Domzale (0 - 0)  
    16:55 FT Luka Koper1 - 0Zavrc (1 - 0)  

  • Second Leg
  • Sun 07 Jun 2015
  • 17:00 FT Aluminij1 - 2ND Gorica * (1 - 2)    
  • First Leg
  • Wed 03 Jun 2015
  • 17:00 FT ND Gorica0 - 0Aluminij (0 - 0)    
  • 36
  • Sat 30 May 2015
  • 17:00 FT Maribor0 - 0Luka Koper (0 - 0)  
    17:00 FT ND Gorica4 - 0Zavrc (4 - 0)  

  • 36
  • Sun 25 May 2014
  • 17:00 FT Krka3 - 0Triglav Kranj (2 - 0)  
    17:00 FT Luka Koper3 - 1Rudar Velenje (2 - 0)  
    17:00 FT Maribor0 - 0NK Domzale (0 - 0)  
    17:00 FT NK CM Celje0 - 2ND Gorica (0 - 0)  

  • 36
  • Sun 26 May 2013
  • 17:30 FT Maribor2 - 2Aluminij (1 - 1)  
    17:30 FT Mura 050 - 1NK Domzale (0 - 0)  
    17:30 FT ND Gorica3 - 2Rudar Velenje (0 - 1)  
    17:30 FT NK CM Celje2 - 2Luka Koper (0 - 0)  

  • Second Leg
  • Wed 06 Jun 2012
  • 17:00 FT * DOB4 - 0Triglav Kranj (3 - 0)    
  • First Leg
  • Sat 02 Jun 2012
  • 17:30 FT Triglav Kranj0 - 2DOB (0 - 2)    
  • 36
  • Sun 20 May 2012
  • 17:00 FT Maribor1 - 1Luka Koper (0 - 1)  
    17:00 FT Mura 053 - 0NK CM Celje (1 - 0)  

  • 36
  • Sun 29 May 2011
  • 17:00 FT Maribor2 - 0NK Domzale (1 - 0)  
    17:00 FT Nafta2 - 1Luka Koper (1 - 1)  
    17:00 FT ND Gorica0 - 0Rudar Velenje (0 - 0)  
    17:00 FT NK CM Celje2 - 3Primorje (1 - 3)  

  • Second Leg
  • Sun 30 May 2010
  • 17:00 FT * Triglav Kranj3 - 0NK Interblock Ljubljana (0 - 0)    
  • First Leg
  • Sun 23 May 2010
  • 17:00 FT NK Interblock Ljubljana0 - 1Triglav Kranj (0 - 0)    
  • 36
  • Sun 16 May 2010
  • 17:00 FT Maribor1 - 0NK Interblock Ljubljana (0 - 0)  
    17:00 FT Nafta1 - 2Luka Koper (1 - 0)  

  • Second Leg
  • Sun 07 Jun 2009
  • 17:00 FT * Labod Drava7 - 0Aluminij (3 - 0)    
  • First Leg
  • Sun 31 May 2009
  • 17:00 FT Aluminij3 - 2Labod Drava (2 - 0)    
  • 36
  • Sat 23 May 2009
  • 17:30 FT Maribor0 - 1NK Interblock Ljubljana (0 - 0)  
    17:30 FT Nafta0 - 1Rudar Velenje (0 - 1)  

  • Play Off Round 2
  • Sun 08 Jun 2008
  • 17:30 FT Bonifika1 - 0Labod Drava * (1 - 0)    
  • Play Off Round 1
  • Wed 04 Jun 2008
  • 18:30 FT Labod Drava2 - 0Bonifika (2 - 0)    
  • 36
  • Sat 31 May 2008
  • 16:00 FT Labod Drava0 - 6NK Domzale (0 - 3)  
    16:00 FT Nafta1 - 0Luka Koper (0 - 0)  

  • Play Off Round 2
  • Wed 06 Jun 2007
  • 17:00 FT Bonifika1 - 1NK Interblock Ljubljana * (0 - 1)    
  • Play Off Round 1
  • Sat 02 Jun 2007
  • 17:00 FT NK Interblock Ljubljana3 - 1Bonifika (2 - 1)    
  • 36
  • Sat 26 May 2007
  • 18:00 FT Luka Koper3 - 1Nafta (2 - 0)  
    18:00 FT Maribor3 - 0NK Interblock Ljubljana (2 - 0)  

  • 36
  • Sat 03 Jun 2006
  • 18:00 FT Bela Krajina0 - 3Luka Koper (0 - 2)  
    18:00 FT Labod Drava2 - 0Nafta (1 - 0)  
    18:00 FT ND Gorica4 - 0Rudar Velenje (1 - 0)  
    18:00 FT NK CM Celje0 - 1Primorje (0 - 0)  

  • 32
  • Sat 28 May 2005
  • 17:00 FT FC Ljubljana0 - 0Bela Krajina (0 - 0)  
    17:00 FT Labod Drava1 - 1Primorje (1 - 1)  
    17:00 FT Maribor1 - 1Luka Koper (0 - 1)  
    17:00 FT ND Gorica0 - 0NK Domzale (0 - 0)  

  • Week 32
  • Sun 30 May 2004
  • 17:00 FT Mura 052 - 1Maribor (0 - 1)  
    17:00 FT ND Gorica2 - 0Luka Koper (0 - 0)  
    17:00 FT Vega Olimpija3 - 0Primorje (1 - 0)  
    15:00 FT Labod Drava3 - 1NK Domzale (2 - 1)  

  • 33
  • Sun 01 Jun 2003
  • 16:00 FT FC Ljubljana1 - 6Maribor (0 - 5)  
    16:00 FT Mura 052 - 1Primorje (2 - 0)  
    16:00 FT NK CM Celje1 - 3Olimpija Ljubljana (1 - 0)  
    16:00 FT Rudar Velenje4 - 3Smartno 1928 (2 - 1)  

  • 33
  • Sun 05 May 2002
  • 17:30 FT Maribor3 - 0Primorje (1 - 0)  
    16:30 FT NK CM Celje2 - 0Luka Koper (2 - 0)  
  • 33
  • Sat 04 May 2002
  • 20:00 FT Rudar Velenje2 - 1NK Domzale (1 - 0)  
    17:30 FT ND Gorica2 - 1FC Ljubljana (2 - 0)  

  • 33
  • Sun 27 May 2001
  • 18:00 FT FC Ljubljana1 - 1Maribor (0 - 0)  
  • 33
  • Sat 26 May 2001
  • 18:00 FT Luka Koper3 - 2ND Gorica (2 - 1)  
    18:00 FT Mura 052 - 1Rudar Velenje (0 - 1)  
    18:00 FT NK dravograd2 - 0NK Domzale (0 - 0)  

  • 33
  • Sun 21 May 2000
  • 17:00 FT Maribor2 - 1Rudar Velenje (1 - 0)  
    17:00 FT Mura 051 - 2ND Gorica (1 - 1)  
    17:00 FT NK CM Celje7 - 0Potrosnik (1 - 0)  
    17:00 FT NK Domzale3 - 2NK korotan (1 - 1)  

  • 33
  • Sun 13 Jun 1999
  • 17:00 FT BS Tehnik2 - 2FC Ljubljana (2 - 2)  
    17:00 FT Luka Koper0 - 2Rudar Velenje (0 - 2)  
    17:00 FT Maribor2 - 0ND Gorica (2 - 0)  
    17:00 FT NK CM Celje1 - 0NK korotan (1 - 0)  

  • 36
  • Sun 07 Jun 1998
  • 02:00 FT ND Gorica2 - 0NK CM Celje (0 - 0)  
    02:00 FT NK korotan1 - 0FC Ljubljana (1 - 0)  
    02:00 FT Potrosnik2 - 2Mura 05 (2 - 2)  
    02:00 FT Set Vevce4 - 7Maribor (0 - 3)  

  • 36
  • Sun 01 Jun 1997
  • 02:00 FT FC Ljubljana4 - 1Rudar Velenje (4 - 1)  
    02:00 FT Maribor5 - 1Beltinci (5 - 1)  
    02:00 FT Mura 050 - 2KS Prevalje (0 - 2)  
    02:00 FT ND Gorica1 - 0Primorje (1 - 0)  

  • 36
  • Sat 08 Jun 1996
  • 02:00 FT Izola0 - 5Maribor (0 - 5)  
    02:00 FT Mura 051 - 0Rudar Velenje (1 - 0)  
    02:00 FT NK CM Celje1 - 0ND Gorica (1 - 0)  
    02:00 FT NK korotan0 - 0Beltinci (0 - 0)