Intl. Tournaments

Soccer Leagues

South Africa: All Latest Results & Next Games

  • 21
  • Wed 21 Feb 2018
  • 17:30 FT Mamelodi Sundowns1 - 1Free State Stars (1 - 0)    
  • 21
  • Tue 20 Feb 2018
  • 17:30 FT Platinum Stars0 - 0Supersport United (0 - 0)    
  • 21
  • Sun 18 Feb 2018
  • 13:30 Pst Bloem Celtic - Polokwane City -    
  • 21
  • Sat 17 Feb 2018
  • 18:15 FT Kaizer Chiefs1 - 0Cape Town City (0 - 0)    
    13:30 FT baroka FC0 - 0Chippa United (0 - 0)    
    13:30 FT Golden Arrows1 - 2Bidvest Wits (0 - 2)    
  • 21
  • Fri 16 Feb 2018
  • 18:00 FT Maritzburg Utd2 - 0Amazulu (1 - 0)    
  • 20
  • Sun 04 Feb 2018
  • 13:30 FT Chippa United3 - 3Platinum Stars (1 - 1)    
    13:30 FT Polokwane City1 - 1Ajax Cape Town (0 - 0)    
  • 20
  • Sat 03 Feb 2018
  • 18:15 FT Amazulu2 - 1Golden Arrows (0 - 0)    
    18:15 FT Orlando Pirates2 - 1Maritzburg Utd (1 - 0)    
    16:00 FT Bidvest Wits1 - 1Kaizer Chiefs (0 - 1)    
    13:30 FT Free State Stars2 - 0baroka FC (1 - 0)    
    13:30 FT Supersport United4 - 2Bloem Celtic (2 - 1)    
  • 20
  • Fri 02 Feb 2018
  • 18:00 FT Cape Town City0 - 1Mamelodi Sundowns (0 - 0)    
  • 22
  • Fri 23 Feb 2018
  • 18:00 Maritzburg Utd - Platinum Stars -    
  • 22
  • Sat 24 Feb 2018
  • 13:30 baroka FC - Polokwane City -    
    16:00 Cape Town City - Bidvest Wits -    
    16:00 Mamelodi Sundowns - Supersport United -    
    18:15 Free State Stars - Amazulu -    
    18:15 Kaizer Chiefs - Bloem Celtic -    
  • 22
  • Sun 25 Feb 2018
  • 13:15 Golden Arrows - Ajax Cape Town -    
    13:30 Chippa United - Orlando Pirates -    
  • 24
  • Tue 27 Feb 2018
  • 17:30 baroka FC - Cape Town City -    
  • 24
  • Wed 28 Feb 2018
  • 17:30 Ajax Cape Town - Supersport United -    
  • 23
  • Fri 02 Mar 2018
  • 16:00 Amazulu - Mamelodi Sundowns -    
    18:00 Bidvest Wits - baroka FC -    
    18:00 Cape Town City - Chippa United -    
  • 23
  • Sat 03 Mar 2018
  • 13:30 Orlando Pirates - Kaizer Chiefs -    
    16:00 Supersport United - Maritzburg Utd -    

  • 21
  • Sun 18 Feb 2018
  • 13:30 FT Jomo Cosmos0 - 4Highlands Park FC (0 - 2)    
    13:30 FT Stellenbosch FC1 - 1Ubuntu Cape Town FC (1 - 0)    
    13:30 FT Super Eagles1 - 1Witbank Spurs (0 - 1)    
  • 21
  • Sat 17 Feb 2018
  • 13:30 FT Black Leopards2 - 0Mbombela United (1 - 0)    
    13:30 FT Mthatha Bucks1 - 1Univ. OF Pretoria FC (1 - 0)    
    13:30 FT Real Kings FC1 - 0Richards BAY FC (0 - 0)    
    13:30 FT Royal Eagles1 - 1Uthongathi FC (0 - 1)    
  • 21
  • Fri 16 Feb 2018
  • 13:30 FT Cape Town ALL Stars3 - 1Tshakhuma Madzivhadila (2 - 0)    
  • 20
  • Sun 04 Feb 2018
  • 13:30 FT Mbombela United1 - 0Super Eagles (1 - 0)    
    13:30 FT Uthongathi FC0 - 1Stellenbosch FC (0 - 1)    
  • 20
  • Sat 03 Feb 2018
  • 13:30 FT Highlands Park FC4 - 0Royal Eagles (2 - 0)    
    13:30 FT Richards BAY FC0 - 0Cape Town ALL Stars (0 - 0)    
    13:30 FT Tshakhuma Madzivhadila1 - 0Mthatha Bucks (0 - 0)    
    13:30 FT Ubuntu Cape Town FC0 - 4Black Leopards (0 - 1)    
    13:30 FT Univ. OF Pretoria FC1 - 0Jomo Cosmos (0 - 0)    
  • 22
  • Fri 23 Feb 2018
  • 13:30 Cape Town ALL Stars - Super Eagles -    
  • 22
  • Sat 24 Feb 2018
  • 13:30 Mthatha Bucks - Black Leopards -    
    13:30 Real Kings FC - Royal Eagles -    
    13:30 Tshakhuma Madzivhadila - Mbombela United -    
    13:30 Witbank Spurs - Richards BAY FC -    
  • 22
  • Sun 25 Feb 2018
  • 13:30 Highlands Park FC - Uthongathi FC -    
    13:30 Jomo Cosmos - Stellenbosch FC -    
    13:30 Ubuntu Cape Town FC - Univ. OF Pretoria FC -    
  • 23
  • Sat 03 Mar 2018
  • 13:30 Ubuntu Cape Town FC - Mthatha Bucks -    
    13:30 Uthongathi FC - Cape Town ALL Stars -    
    13:30 Witbank Spurs - Highlands Park FC -    
  • 23
  • Sun 04 Mar 2018
  • 13:30 Black Leopards - Super Eagles -    
    13:30 Mbombela United - Jomo Cosmos -    
    13:30 Richards BAY FC - Univ. OF Pretoria FC -    
    13:30 Royal Eagles - Tshakhuma Madzivhadila -    

  • R32
  • Wed 14 Feb 2018
  • 17:30 FT Platinum Stars0 - 1baroka FC * (0 - 0)    
    17:30 FT * Stellenbosch FC1 - 0Highlands Park FC (1 - 0)    
    16:00 AET Super Eagles1 - 2Free State Stars * (1 - 0)    
    13:30 FT * Richards BAY FC5 - 0Bloem Young Tigers (2 - 0)    
  • R32
  • Sun 11 Feb 2018
  • 13:30 PEN * Bloem Celtic1 - 1
    (5 - 4)
    Supersport United (1 - 0)    
    13:30 FT Happy Wanderers0 - 1Royal Eagles * (0 - 1)    
    13:30 FT * Kaizer Chiefs3 - 0Golden Arrows (0 - 0)    
    13:30 FT Mariveni United1 - 3Ec Bees * (0 - 2)    
  • R32
  • Sat 10 Feb 2018
  • 18:15 FT * Orlando Pirates2 - 0Ajax Cape Town (1 - 0)    
    13:30 AET Moroka Swallows1 - 3Maritzburg Utd * (1 - 1)    
    13:30 FT Phiva Young Stars0 - 2Chippa United * (0 - 2)    
    13:30 FT * Steenberg United3 - 1Orbit College (2 - 0)    
  • R32
  • Fri 09 Feb 2018
  • 18:00 FT Cape Town ALL Stars0 - 1Mamelodi Sundowns * (0 - 0)    
  • R32
  • Wed 07 Feb 2018
  • 17:30 PEN * Amazulu2 - 2
    (3 - 0)
    Mthatha Bucks (0 - 0)    
    17:30 FT Bidvest Wits0 - 1Cape Town ALL Stars * (0 - 1)    

  • FINAL
  • Sat 02 Dec 2017
  • 16:00 FT Bidvest Wits1 - 0Bloem Celtic (0 - 0)  
  • SF
  • Sun 19 Nov 2017
  • 13:30 PEN Polokwane City1 - 1
    (3 - 4)
    Bloem Celtic * (0 - 0)    
  • SF
  • Sat 18 Nov 2017
  • 13:30 FT * Bidvest Wits1 - 0Kaizer Chiefs (1 - 0)    
  • QF
  • Sun 05 Nov 2017
  • 13:30 FT Chippa United0 - 1Kaizer Chiefs * (0 - 1)    
  • QF
  • Sat 04 Nov 2017
  • 18:15 FT * Bidvest Wits1 - 0baroka FC (1 - 0)    
    18:15 PEN Orlando Pirates2 - 2
    (2 - 4)
    Polokwane City * (2 - 2)    
    13:30 FT Platinum Stars1 - 2Bloem Celtic * (1 - 0)    
  • 1R
  • Sun 29 Oct 2017
  • 13:30 FT * baroka FC1 - 0Cape Town City (1 - 0)    
    13:30 FT * Chippa United1 - 0Mamelodi Sundowns (0 - 0)    
  • 1R
  • Sat 28 Oct 2017
  • 18:15 AET * Bidvest Wits4 - 2Free State Stars (2 - 1)    
    18:15 FT * Kaizer Chiefs3 - 0Amazulu (1 - 0)    
    16:00 PEN * Bloem Celtic2 - 2
    (5 - 4)
    Supersport United (0 - 1)    
    13:30 FT Golden Arrows0 - 1Orlando Pirates * (0 - 1)    
    13:30 PEN * Polokwane City0 - 0
    (4 - 3)
    Ajax Cape Town (0 - 0)    
  • 1R
  • Fri 27 Oct 2017
  • 18:00 PEN Maritzburg Utd0 - 0
    (1 - 3)
    Platinum Stars * (0 - 0)    

  • FINAL
  • Sat 26 Jul 2014
  • 13:30 PEN Kaizer Chiefs0 - 0
    (5 - 6)
    Orlando Pirates * (0 - 0)    
  • FINAL
  • Sat 07 Aug 2010
  • 15:00 PEN Orlando Pirates1 - 1
    (3 - 4)
    Kaizer Chiefs * (0 - 1)  
  • SF
  • Sat 07 Aug 2010
  • 10:00 FT * Kaizer Chiefs1 - 0Mamelodi Sundowns (0 - 0)    
    08:00 FT Amazulu0 - 1Orlando Pirates * (0 - 0)    
  • FINAL
  • Sat 01 Aug 2009
  • 15:00 PEN Platinum Stars1 - 1
    (2 - 4)
    Orlando Pirates * (1 - 0)  
  • SF
  • Sat 01 Aug 2009
  • 10:00 PEN Kaizer Chiefs1 - 1
    (4 - 5)
    Orlando Pirates * (1 - 0)    
    08:00 FT Mamelodi Sundowns0 - 2Platinum Stars * (0 - 0)    

  • FINAL
  • Sat 14 Oct 2017
  • 17:00 PEN Cape Town City1 - 1
    (2 - 4)
    Supersport United * (1 - 0)  
  • SECOND LEG
  • Sun 10 Sep 2017
  • 13:00 FT Bidvest Wits1 - 2Cape Town City * (1 - 1)    
  • SECOND LEG
  • Sat 09 Sep 2017
  • 18:15 FT Maritzburg Utd0 - 2Supersport United * (0 - 2)    
  • FIRST LEG
  • Sun 27 Aug 2017
  • 13:30 FT Cape Town City1 - 0Bidvest Wits (1 - 0)    
  • FIRST LEG
  • Sat 26 Aug 2017
  • 18:15 FT Supersport United1 - 1Maritzburg Utd (0 - 0)    
  • QF
  • Sun 13 Aug 2017
  • 13:00 FT Mamelodi Sundowns0 - 1Maritzburg Utd * (0 - 0)    
  • QF
  • Sat 12 Aug 2017
  • 18:15 FT Kaizer Chiefs0 - 1Supersport United * (0 - 1)    
    13:00 FT * Cape Town City1 - 0Polokwane City (1 - 0)    
  • QF
  • Fri 11 Aug 2017
  • 18:00 PEN * Bidvest Wits2 - 2
    (4 - 3)
    Golden Arrows (1 - 2)    
  • FINAL
  • Sat 01 Oct 2016
  • 15:00 FT Bidvest Wits3 - 0Mamelodi Sundowns (2 - 0)  
  • SECOND LEG
  • Wed 21 Sep 2016
  • 17:30 FT * Mamelodi Sundowns1 - 0Chippa United (0 - 0)    
  • SECOND LEG
  • Sat 17 Sep 2016
  • 18:15 FT Cape Town City0 - 0Bidvest Wits * (0 - 0)    
  • FIRST LEG
  • Sun 11 Sep 2016
  • 13:00 FT Chippa United0 - 0Mamelodi Sundowns (0 - 0)    
  • FIRST LEG
  • Sat 10 Sep 2016
  • 18:15 FT Bidvest Wits3 - 0Cape Town City (3 - 0)    
  • QF
  • Sun 28 Aug 2016
  • 13:00 FT * Mamelodi Sundowns3 - 1Supersport United (1 - 1)