Intl. Tournaments

Soccer Leagues

Spain: All Latest Results & Next Games

  • 33
  • Thu 19 Apr 2018
  • 19:30 FT Betis1 - 0Las Palmas (0 - 0)    
    19:30 FT Levante1 - 0Malaga (0 - 0)    
    17:30 FT Alaves1 - 2Girona (0 - 0)    
    17:30 FT Real Sociedad3 - 0Atletico Madrid (1 - 0)    
  • 33
  • Wed 18 Apr 2018
  • 19:30 FT Real Madrid1 - 1Athletic Club (0 - 1)    
    17:30 FT Espanyol0 - 1Eibar (0 - 1)    
    17:30 FT Valencia1 - 2Getafe (0 - 1)    
  • 33
  • Tue 17 Apr 2018
  • 19:30 FT Villarreal2 - 1Leganes (1 - 0)    
    19:00 FT Celta Vigo2 - 2Barcelona (1 - 1)    
    17:30 FT Deportivo La Coruna0 - 0Sevilla (0 - 0)    
  • 32
  • Sun 15 Apr 2018
  • 18:45 FT Malaga1 - 2Real Madrid (0 - 1)    
    16:30 FT Getafe1 - 0Espanyol (0 - 0)    
    14:15 FT Atletico Madrid3 - 0Levante (1 - 0)    
    10:00 FT Eibar0 - 1Alaves (0 - 1)    
  • 32
  • Sat 14 Apr 2018
  • 18:45 FT Athletic Club2 - 3Deportivo La Coruna (0 - 2)    
  • 34
  • Fri 20 Apr 2018
  • 19:00 Leganes - Deportivo La Coruna -    
  • 34
  • Sat 21 Apr 2018
  • 11:00 Eibar - Getafe -    
    14:15 Celta Vigo - Valencia -    
  • 34
  • Sun 22 Apr 2018
  • 10:00 Girona - Espanyol -    
    14:15 Malaga - Real Sociedad -    
    16:30 Las Palmas - Alaves -    
    18:45 Atletico Madrid - Betis -    
  • 34
  • Mon 23 Apr 2018
  • 19:00 Athletic Club - Levante -    
  • 35
  • Fri 27 Apr 2018
  • 19:00 Levante - Sevilla -    
  • 35
  • Sat 28 Apr 2018
  • 11:00 Espanyol - Las Palmas -    
    14:15 Real Sociedad - Athletic Club -    
    16:30 Real Madrid - Leganes -    
    18:45 Villarreal - Celta Vigo -    
  • 35
  • Sun 29 Apr 2018
  • 10:00 Getafe - Girona -    
    14:15 Alaves - Atletico Madrid -    

  • 35
  • Mon 16 Apr 2018
  • 19:00 FT Huesca2 - 1Barcelona B (0 - 0)    
  • 35
  • Sun 15 Apr 2018
  • 18:00 FT Oviedo1 - 0Gimnastic (1 - 0)    
    16:00 FT Rayo Vallecano2 - 1Zaragoza (0 - 0)    
    16:00 FT Sevilla Atletico0 - 0Granada CF (0 - 0)    
    14:00 FT Almeria1 - 1Albacete (0 - 1)    
    14:00 FT Valladolid0 - 1Sporting Gijon (0 - 1)    
    10:00 FT Osasuna1 - 1Cordoba (0 - 1)    
  • 35
  • Sat 14 Apr 2018
  • 18:00 FT Cultural Leonesa3 - 2Tenerife (3 - 1)    
    16:00 FT Lorca FC1 - 1Alcorcon (1 - 1)    
    16:00 FT Numancia2 - 0Lugo (0 - 0)    
    14:00 FT Reus1 - 0Cadiz (0 - 0)    
  • 33
  • Thu 12 Apr 2018
  • 18:00 FT Huesca0 - 0Albacete (0 - 0)    
  • 34
  • Sun 08 Apr 2018
  • 18:00 FT Tenerife2 - 0Sevilla Atletico (0 - 0)    
    16:00 FT Cordoba1 - 0Lorca FC (0 - 0)    
    16:00 FT Sporting Gijon2 - 1Reus (2 - 0)    
  • 36
  • Fri 20 Apr 2018
  • 19:00 Cordoba - Sevilla Atletico -    
    19:00 Oviedo - Valladolid -    
  • 36
  • Sat 21 Apr 2018
  • 14:00 Gimnastic - Numancia -    
    14:00 Zaragoza - Almeria -    
    16:00 Albacete - Reus -    
    16:00 Tenerife - Huesca -    
  • 36
  • Sun 22 Apr 2018
  • 10:00 Alcorcon - Osasuna -    
    14:00 Barcelona B - Rayo Vallecano -    
    16:00 Cadiz - Sporting Gijon -    
    16:00 Lugo - Lorca FC -    
    18:00 Granada CF - Cultural Leonesa -    
  • 37
  • Fri 27 Apr 2018
  • 19:00 Reus - Zaragoza -    
  • 37
  • Sat 28 Apr 2018
  • 14:00 Almeria - Barcelona B -    
    14:00 Valladolid - Cadiz -    
    16:00 Osasuna - Lugo -    

  • 34
  • Sun 15 Apr 2018
  • 16:00 FT Barakaldo3 - 0SD Leioa (1 - 0)    
    16:00 FT Cartagena1 - 0Badajoz (1 - 0)    
    16:00 FT CD Vitoria2 - 1Amorebieta (2 - 1)    
    16:00 FT Gimnastica Segoviana1 - 0Navalcarnero (1 - 0)    
    16:00 FT Murcia3 - 2Extremadura (0 - 0)    
    16:00 FT Rapido DE Bouzas2 - 0Coruxo (1 - 0)    
    16:00 FT San Fernando2 - 1Ecija Balompie (0 - 0)    
    16:00 FT Villanovense2 - 0Ucam Murcia (0 - 0)    
    15:00 FT Badalona1 - 2Ebro (0 - 1)    
    15:00 FT Cd Izarra1 - 0Caudal Deportivo (1 - 0)    
    15:00 FT Pena Sport3 - 1CD Lealtad (2 - 1)    
    15:00 FT Pontevedra1 - 1Guijuelo (0 - 0)    
    15:00 FT Racing Santander2 - 0Osasuna B (1 - 0)    
    15:00 FT Sabadell1 - 1Villarreal B (0 - 0)    
    10:00 FT Atletico Baleares3 - 1Ontinyent (2 - 0)    
  • 35
  • Sat 21 Apr 2018
  • 09:30 Alcoyano - Pena Deportiva -    
    14:00 Real Sociedad B - Mirandes -    
    15:00 Amorebieta - Barakaldo -    
    15:00 Betis Deportivo - Cartagena -    
    15:30 CF Lorca Deportiva - Jumilla -    
    16:00 Deportivo Fabril - Celta Vigo B -    
    16:00 Ecija Balompie - Granada CF B -    
    16:00 Ejido - Marbella FC -    
    16:00 SD Leioa - Arenas Club -    
    16:00 Ucam Murcia - Merida -    
  • 35
  • Sun 22 Apr 2018
  • 09:30 Valladolid B - Pontevedra -    
    10:00 CD Lealtad - Cd Izarra -    
    10:00 Ebro - Deportivo Aragon -    
    10:00 Formentera - Sabadell -    
    10:00 Hercules - Lleida Esportiu -    

  • 32
  • Wed 18 Apr 2018
  • 18:45 FT Linares1 - 0Malaga B -  
  • 38
  • Wed 18 Apr 2018
  • 18:45 FT Silla3 - 0Paiporta -  
    18:30 FT Recambios Colon1 - 2CD Eldense -  
    18:30 FT UD Alzira1 - 1Villarreal C -  
    18:15 FT Novelda CF2 - 2Levante B -  
    18:15 FT Orihuela2 - 0Roda CF -  
    18:00 FT CD Castellon1 - 1CF Borriol -  
    18:00 FT Elche B1 - 0Crevillente Deportivo -  
    17:45 FT Bunol3 - 1Almazora -  
    17:45 FT Olimpic De Xativa0 - 0Torre Levante -  
    15:00 FT La Nucia4 - 0Rayo Ibense -  
  • 38
  • Sun 15 Apr 2018
  • 17:00 FT Huetor Tajar2 - 1Linares -  
  • 33
  • Sun 15 Apr 2018
  • 16:45 FT CD Binefar1 - 1CD Sarinena -  
  • 34
  • Sun 15 Apr 2018
  • 16:30 FT Aceuchal1 - 1Arroyo CP -  
    16:30 FT CD Cieza0 - 0EDMF Churra -  
  • 34
  • Sun 22 Apr 2018
  • 15:00 AD Almudevar - Utebo FC -    
    15:00 AD Parla - San Agustin del Guadalix -    
    15:00 Alcobendas Sport - Rayo Vallecano B -    
    15:00 Alcorcon B - Internacional -    
  • 39
  • Sun 22 Apr 2018
  • 15:00 Antequera - UD San Pedro -    
  • 34
  • Sun 22 Apr 2018
  • 15:00 Barbadas - Negreira -    
    15:00 Barco - Arosa -    
    15:00 Boiro - Villalonga -    
    15:00 Caspe - SD Ejea -    
    15:00 CD Carinena - CD Robres -    
    15:00 CD Mostoles - Pozuelo de Alarcon -    
    15:00 CD Sarinena - CD Brea -    
    15:00 CD Teruel - AD Sabinanigo -    
    15:00 CD Valdefierro - CD Binefar -    
    15:00 CDJ Tamarite - Atletico de Monzon -    

  • 26
  • Sun 15 Apr 2018
  • 11:00 FT Betis (W)0 - 2Barcelona (W) (0 - 0)    
    11:00 FT Granad. Tenerife (W)2 - 0Madrid CFF (W) (1 - 0)    
    10:30 FT Espanyol (W)0 - 0Valencia (W) (0 - 0)    
    10:30 FT Fund. Albacete (W)0 - 3Sporting Huelva (W) (0 - 1)    
    10:00 FT Levante (W)3 - 0Santa Teresa (W) (1 - 0)    
    10:00 FT Zaragoza (W)2 - 0Real Sociedad (W) (2 - 0)    
  • 26
  • Sat 14 Apr 2018
  • 16:00 FT Sevilla (W)1 - 2Atletico Madrid (W) (0 - 2)    
    08:45 FT Rayo Vallecano (W)2 - 2Athletic Club (W) (1 - 1)    
  • 25
  • Sun 01 Apr 2018
  • 16:15 FT Atletico Madrid (W)1 - 0Betis (W) (1 - 0)    
    11:00 FT Barcelona (W)3 - 1Granad. Tenerife (W) (3 - 1)    
    10:15 FT Sporting Huelva (W)3 - 0Madrid CFF (W) (2 - 0)    
    10:00 FT Santa Teresa (W)2 - 0Rayo Vallecano (W) (2 - 0)    
  • 25
  • Sat 31 Mar 2018
  • 10:00 FT Valencia (W)1 - 1Sevilla (W) (0 - 1)    
    08:45 FT Athletic Club (W)1 - 0Espanyol (W) (1 - 0)    
  • 25
  • Fri 30 Mar 2018
  • 10:00 FT Fund. Albacete (W)3 - 0Zaragoza (W) (0 - 0)    
  • 27
  • Sat 21 Apr 2018
  • 08:45 Athletic Club (W) - Levante (W) -    
    11:00 Atletico Madrid (W) - Espanyol (W) -    
  • 27
  • Sun 22 Apr 2018
  • 09:30 Valencia (W) - Rayo Vallecano (W) -    
    10:00 Real Sociedad (W) - Fund. Albacete (W) -    
    10:00 Santa Teresa (W) - Zaragoza (W) -    
    10:00 Sporting Huelva (W) - Granad. Tenerife (W) -    
    11:00 Barcelona (W) - Sevilla (W) -    
    14:00 Madrid CFF (W) - Betis (W) -    
  • 28
  • Sun 29 Apr 2018
  • 10:00 Betis (W) - Granad. Tenerife (W) -    
    10:00 Espanyol (W) - Barcelona (W) -    
    10:00 Fund. Albacete (W) - Santa Teresa (W) -    
    10:00 Levante (W) - Valencia (W) -    
    10:00 Rayo Vallecano (W) - Atletico Madrid (W) -    
    10:00 Real Sociedad (W) - Sporting Huelva (W) -    
    10:00 Sevilla (W) - Madrid CFF (W) -    

  • SECOND LEG
  • Thu 08 Feb 2018
  • 20:30 FT Valencia0 - 2Barcelona * (0 - 0)    
  • SECOND LEG
  • Wed 07 Feb 2018
  • 20:30 FT * Sevilla2 - 0Leganes (1 - 0)    
  • FIRST LEG
  • Thu 01 Feb 2018
  • 20:30 FT Barcelona1 - 0Valencia (0 - 0)    
  • FIRST LEG
  • Wed 31 Jan 2018
  • 20:30 FT Leganes1 - 1Sevilla (0 - 1)    
  • SECOND LEG
  • Thu 25 Jan 2018
  • 20:30 FT * Barcelona2 - 0Espanyol (2 - 0)    
  • SECOND LEG
  • Wed 24 Jan 2018
  • 20:30 FT Real Madrid1 - 2Leganes (0 - 1)    
    18:00 PEN Alaves2 - 1
    (2 - 3)
    Valencia * (0 - 0)    
  • SECOND LEG
  • Tue 23 Jan 2018
  • 20:30 FT * Sevilla3 - 1Atletico Madrid (1 - 1)    
  • FIRST LEG
  • Thu 18 Jan 2018
  • 20:30 FT Leganes0 - 1Real Madrid (0 - 0)    
  • FIRST LEG
  • Wed 17 Jan 2018
  • 20:00 FT Espanyol1 - 0Barcelona (0 - 0)    
    18:00 FT Atletico Madrid1 - 2Sevilla (0 - 0)    
    18:00 FT Valencia2 - 1Alaves (0 - 0)    
  • SECOND LEG
  • Thu 11 Jan 2018
  • 20:30 FT * Barcelona5 - 0Celta Vigo (4 - 0)    
    18:30 FT Levante0 - 2Espanyol * (0 - 2)    
    18:30 FT * Sevilla2 - 1Cadiz (1 - 0)    
  • FINAL
  • Sat 21 Apr 2018
  • 19:30 Sevilla - Barcelona -  

  • SECOND LEG
  • Wed 16 Aug 2017
  • 21:00 FT * Real Madrid2 - 0Barcelona (2 - 0)    
  • FIRST LEG
  • Sun 13 Aug 2017
  • 20:00 FT Barcelona1 - 3Real Madrid (0 - 0)    
  • SECOND LEG
  • Wed 17 Aug 2016
  • 21:00 FT * Barcelona3 - 0Sevilla (1 - 0)    
  • FIRST LEG
  • Sun 14 Aug 2016
  • 20:00 FT Sevilla0 - 2Barcelona (0 - 0)    
  • SECOND LEG
  • Mon 17 Aug 2015
  • 20:00 FT Barcelona1 - 1Athletic Club * (1 - 0)    
  • FIRST LEG
  • Fri 14 Aug 2015
  • 20:00 FT Athletic Club4 - 0Barcelona (1 - 0)    
  • SECOND LEG
  • Fri 22 Aug 2014
  • 20:30 FT * Atletico Madrid1 - 0Real Madrid (1 - 0)    
  • FIRST LEG
  • Tue 19 Aug 2014
  • 21:00 FT Real Madrid1 - 1Atletico Madrid (0 - 0)    
  • SECOND LEG
  • Wed 28 Aug 2013
  • 21:00 FT * Barcelona0 - 0Atletico Madrid (0 - 0)    
  • FIRST LEG
  • Wed 21 Aug 2013
  • 21:00 FT Atletico Madrid1 - 1Barcelona (1 - 0)    
  • SECOND LEG
  • Wed 29 Aug 2012
  • 20:30 FT * Real Madrid2 - 1Barcelona (2 - 1)    
  • FIRST LEG
  • Thu 23 Aug 2012
  • 20:30 FT Barcelona3 - 2Real Madrid (0 - 0)    
  • SECOND LEG
  • Wed 17 Aug 2011
  • 21:00 FT * Barcelona3 - 2Real Madrid (2 - 1)    
  • FIRST LEG
  • Sun 14 Aug 2011
  • 20:00 FT Real Madrid2 - 2Barcelona (1 - 2)    
  • SECOND LEG
  • Sat 21 Aug 2010
  • 18:30 FT * Barcelona4 - 0Sevilla (3 - 0)