Intl. Tournaments

Soccer Leagues

Segunda Division (Spain): Overview

  • 27
  • Sun 18 Feb 2018
  • 21:00 FT Lugo1 - 2Barcelona B (1 - 0)    
    19:00 FT Cultural Leonesa2 - 3Rayo Vallecano (0 - 2)    
    19:00 FT Numancia1 - 0Cadiz (0 - 0)    
    17:00 FT Cordoba1 - 2Granada CF (1 - 0)    

  • Second Leg
  • Sat 24 Jun 2017
  • 21:00 FT * Getafe3 - 1Tenerife (3 - 1)    
  • First Leg
  • Wed 21 Jun 2017
  • 21:00 FT Tenerife1 - 0Getafe (1 - 0)    
  • Second Leg
  • Sun 18 Jun 2017
  • 21:00 AET * Tenerife1 - 0Cadiz (1 - 0)    
  • Second Leg
  • Sat 17 Jun 2017
  • 21:00 FT * Getafe3 - 0Huesca (1 - 0)    

  • Second Leg
  • Sat 18 Jun 2016
  • 19:00 FT Girona0 - 1Osasuna * (0 - 0)    
  • First Leg
  • Wed 15 Jun 2016
  • 20:00 FT Osasuna2 - 1Girona (1 - 0)    
  • Second Leg
  • Sun 12 Jun 2016
  • 19:00 AET * Girona3 - 1Cordoba (0 - 0)    
  • Second Leg
  • Sat 11 Jun 2016
  • 19:00 FT Gimnastic2 - 3Osasuna * (1 - 1)    

  • Second Leg
  • Sun 21 Jun 2015
  • 19:00 FT * Las Palmas2 - 0Zaragoza (1 - 0)    
  • First Leg
  • Wed 17 Jun 2015
  • 20:00 FT Zaragoza3 - 1Las Palmas (1 - 1)    
  • Second Leg
  • Sun 14 Jun 2015
  • 17:00 FT Girona1 - 4Zaragoza * (0 - 3)    
  • Second Leg
  • Sat 13 Jun 2015
  • 20:00 FT * Las Palmas0 - 0Valladolid (0 - 0)    

  • Second Leg
  • Sun 22 Jun 2014
  • 18:00 FT Las Palmas1 - 1Cordoba (0 - 0)    
  • First Leg
  • Thu 19 Jun 2014
  • 20:00 FT Cordoba0 - 0Las Palmas (0 - 0)    
  • Second Leg
  • Sun 15 Jun 2014
  • 21:00 FT Murcia1 - 2Cordoba * (0 - 1)    
    19:00 FT Sporting Gijon0 - 1Las Palmas * (0 - 0)    

  • Final - Second Leg
  • Sat 22 Jun 2013
  • 20:00 FT * Almeria3 - 0Girona (1 - 0)    
  • Final - First Leg
  • Wed 19 Jun 2013
  • 20:00 FT Girona0 - 1Almeria (0 - 0)    
  • SF - Second leg
  • Sun 16 Jun 2013
  • 21:00 FT * Girona3 - 1Alcorcon (2 - 0)    
    19:00 AET * Almeria2 - 1Las Palmas (0 - 0)    

  • Final - Second Leg
  • Sat 16 Jun 2012
  • 21:00 FT * Valladolid1 - 1Alcorcon (0 - 1)    
  • Final - First Leg
  • Wed 13 Jun 2012
  • 21:00 FT Alcorcon0 - 1Valladolid (0 - 1)    
  • SF - Second leg
  • Sun 10 Jun 2012
  • 22:00 FT Alcorcon0 - 0Hercules (0 - 0)    
    20:00 FT * Valladolid3 - 0Cordoba (0 - 0)    

  • Final 2
  • Sat 18 Jun 2011
  • 21:00 FT Elche1 - 1Granada CF (0 - 1)    
  • Final 1
  • Wed 15 Jun 2011
  • 21:00 FT Granada CF0 - 0Elche (0 - 0)    
  • Semi Final 2
  • Sun 12 Jun 2011
  • 21:00 FT * Elche3 - 1Valladolid (2 - 1)    
  • Semi Final 2
  • Sat 11 Jun 2011
  • 21:00 AET * Granada CF1 - 0
    (5 - 4)
    Celta Vigo (1 - 0)    

  • 42
  • Sat 19 Jun 2010
  • 18:00 FT Betis4 - 0Levante (2 - 0)  
    18:00 FT Cadiz4 - 2Numancia (3 - 0)  
    18:00 FT Cartagena0 - 4Albacete (0 - 4)  
    18:00 FT CD Castellon0 - 1Cordoba (0 - 0)  

  • 42
  • Sun 21 Jun 2009
  • 20:30 FT Tenerife1 - 2CD Castellon (1 - 0)  
  • 42
  • Sat 20 Jun 2009
  • 20:15 FT Huesca3 - 1Girona (2 - 0)  
    20:00 FT Cordoba2 - 1Murcia (1 - 1)  
    18:30 FT Alicante CF3 - 3Sevilla Atletico (0 - 1)  

  • 42
  • Sun 15 Jun 2008
  • 18:00 FT Albacete3 - 1Las Palmas (2 - 0)  
    18:00 FT Celta Vigo2 - 3Alaves (1 - 0)  
    18:00 FT Hercules1 - 1Cadiz (1 - 1)  
    18:00 FT Malaga2 - 1Tenerife (1 - 0)  

  • 42
  • Sun 17 Jun 2007
  • 18:30 FT Almeria3 - 0UD Vecindario (1 - 0)  
  • 42
  • Sat 16 Jun 2007
  • 20:30 FT Numancia1 - 2Valladolid (0 - 0)  
    19:30 FT Salamanca1 - 0Ciudad de Murcia (1 - 0)  
    18:30 FT Albacete1 - 0CF Lorca Deportiva (1 - 0)  

  • 42
  • Sun 18 Jun 2006
  • 18:00 FT Hercules0 - 2Recreativo Huelva (0 - 2)  
  • 42
  • Sat 17 Jun 2006
  • 20:00 FT CF Lorca Deportiva0 - 0Ejido (0 - 0)  
    20:00 FT Ciudad de Murcia2 - 0Gimnastic (0 - 0)  
    20:00 FT Lleida Esportiu0 - 1Levante (0 - 1)  

  • 42
  • Sat 18 Jun 2005
  • 21:00 FT Almeria1 - 0Murcia (1 - 0)  
    20:00 FT Pontevedra4 - 1Salamanca (2 - 1)  
    18:30 FT Alaves0 - 1Sporting Gijon (0 - 0)  
    18:30 FT Eibar1 - 1Racing DE Ferrol (1 - 0)  

  • 42
  • Sat 19 Jun 2004
  • 20:30 FT Cadiz2 - 1Almeria (0 - 0)  
    20:00 FT Ciudad de Murcia2 - 0Algeciras (1 - 0)  
    20:00 FT Eibar1 - 2Alaves (0 - 1)  
    20:00 FT Ejido1 - 0Xerez (1 - 0)  

  • 42
  • Sun 29 Jun 2003
  • 22:00 FT Almeria1 - 1Ejido (0 - 0)  
    22:00 FT Eibar2 - 0Albacete (0 - 0)  
    22:00 FT Getafe1 - 1Cordoba (0 - 1)  
    22:00 FT Las Palmas4 - 1Elche (2 - 0)  

  • 42
  • Sat 25 May 2002
  • 22:30 FT Albacete1 - 2Leganes (1 - 1)  
    22:30 FT Cordoba1 - 1Racing DE Ferrol (0 - 0)  
    22:30 FT Ejido1 - 0Racing Santander (0 - 0)  
    22:30 FT Gimnàstic Tarragona3 - 1Extremadura (0 - 0)  

  • 42
  • Sun 17 Jun 2001
  • 20:00 FT Albacete2 - 3Univ. Las Palmas (2 - 2)  
    20:00 FT Elche2 - 2Compostela (1 - 2)  
    20:00 FT Getafe0 - 1Atletico Madrid (0 - 1)  
    20:00 FT Leganes0 - 1Tenerife (0 - 0)  

  • 42
  • Sun 04 Jun 2000
  • 20:00 FT Albacete0 - 1Getafe (0 - 0)  
    20:00 FT Atletico Madrid0 - 0Merida (0 - 0)  
    20:00 FT Compostela1 - 1Sporting Gijon (1 - 0)  
    20:00 FT Cordoba2 - 1Tenerife (1 - 1)  

  • 42
  • Sun 20 Jun 1999
  • 02:00 FT Atletico Madrid4 - 0Osasuna (3 - 0)  
    02:00 FT Compostela3 - 0Ourense (1 - 0)  
    02:00 FT Eibar3 - 0CD Toledo (1 - 0)  
    02:00 FT Las Palmas4 - 1Barcelona (1 - 0)  

  • 17
  • Sun 07 Dec 1997
  • 02:00 FT Las Palmas0 - 0Elche (0 - 0)  
    02:00 FT Lleida Esportiu2 - 0Xerez (2 - 0)  
    02:00 FT Ourense1 - 1Real Jaen (0 - 1)  
  • 16
  • Sun 30 Nov 1997
  • 02:00 FT Alaves1 - 0Levante (1 - 0)  

  • 38
  • Tue 15 Jul 1997
  • 02:00 FT Alaves0 - 4Salamanca (0 - 4)  
    02:00 FT Almeria2 - 3Ourense (2 - 3)  
    02:00 FT Badajoz4 - 4Atletico Madrid B (4 - 4)  
    02:00 FT CD Toledo0 - 3Univ. Las Palmas (0 - 3)