Intl. Tournaments

Soccer Leagues

Sweden: All Latest Results & Next Games

  • 5
  • Sun 22 Apr 2018
  • 15:30 FT AIK stockholm2 - 0IFK Goteborg (1 - 0)    
    15:30 FT trelleborgs FF0 - 1kalmar FF (0 - 0)    
    13:00 FT BK Hacken2 - 2Hammarby FF (1 - 2)    
    13:00 FT dalkurd FF2 - 2GIF Sundsvall (2 - 1)    
  • 5
  • Sat 21 Apr 2018
  • 14:00 FT Ostersunds FK0 - 2Orebro SK (0 - 1)    
  • 4
  • Thu 19 Apr 2018
  • 17:00 FT Hammarby FF2 - 1IFK Norrkoping (2 - 0)    
    17:00 FT IF Brommapojkarna0 - 2IF elfsborg (0 - 0)    
    17:00 FT IFK Goteborg1 - 0dalkurd FF (1 - 0)    
  • 4
  • Wed 18 Apr 2018
  • 17:00 FT Djurgardens IF3 - 0Malmo FF (0 - 0)    
    17:00 FT kalmar FF1 - 1Ostersunds FK (0 - 1)    
    17:00 FT Orebro SK1 - 1AIK stockholm (1 - 0)    
    17:00 FT Sirius0 - 0BK Hacken (0 - 0)    
  • 4
  • Tue 17 Apr 2018
  • 17:00 FT GIF Sundsvall1 - 0trelleborgs FF (0 - 0)    
  • 3
  • Mon 16 Apr 2018
  • 17:00 FT Hammarby FF4 - 0IF Brommapojkarna (1 - 0)    
  • 3
  • Sun 15 Apr 2018
  • 15:30 FT Ostersunds FK2 - 1IFK Goteborg (0 - 0)    
  • 5
  • Mon 23 Apr 2018
  • 17:00 IF elfsborg - Djurgardens IF -    
    17:00 IFK Norrkoping - Sirius -    
    17:00 Malmo FF - IF Brommapojkarna -    
  • 6
  • Fri 27 Apr 2018
  • 17:00 AIK stockholm - Sirius -    
  • 6
  • Sat 28 Apr 2018
  • 14:00 IFK Goteborg - BK Hacken -    
  • 6
  • Sun 29 Apr 2018
  • 13:00 Djurgardens IF - Hammarby FF -    
    13:00 GIF Sundsvall - IF elfsborg -    
    15:30 IFK Norrkoping - trelleborgs FF -    
    15:30 kalmar FF - Malmo FF -    
  • 6
  • Mon 30 Apr 2018
  • 14:00 IF Brommapojkarna - Ostersunds FK -    
    16:00 Orebro SK - dalkurd FF -    
  • 7
  • Sun 06 May 2018
  • 14:00 dalkurd FF - kalmar FF -  
    14:00 Hammarby FF - GIF Sundsvall -  
    14:00 IF Brommapojkarna - Djurgardens IF -  
    14:00 IF elfsborg - AIK stockholm -  

  • 4
  • Sun 22 Apr 2018
  • 15:30 FT falkenbergs FF3 - 1IK Frej (0 - 0)    
    15:30 FT Norrby IF0 - 2gefle IF (0 - 0)    
    13:00 FT Jonkopings Sodra0 - 1Osters IF (0 - 1)    
  • 4
  • Sat 21 Apr 2018
  • 14:00 FT Degerfors IF2 - 1Landskrona Bois (0 - 1)    
    12:00 FT Orgryte IS2 - 0Halmstad (2 - 0)    
  • 4
  • Fri 20 Apr 2018
  • 17:00 FT IK brage1 - 1gais (1 - 0)    
  • 3
  • Tue 17 Apr 2018
  • 17:00 FT Landskrona Bois2 - 2Orgryte IS (1 - 1)    
  • 3
  • Mon 16 Apr 2018
  • 17:00 FT Halmstad0 - 2Norrby IF (0 - 0)    
    17:00 FT Varbergs BoIS FC2 - 1Jonkopings Sodra (1 - 0)    
  • 3
  • Sun 15 Apr 2018
  • 15:30 FT Vasby United4 - 0IFK Varnamo (3 - 0)    
    13:00 FT gais0 - 2falkenbergs FF (0 - 2)    
    13:00 FT Osters IF1 - 2IK brage (1 - 0)    
  • 3
  • Sat 14 Apr 2018
  • 14:00 FT gefle IF0 - 1Degerfors IF (0 - 0)    
    12:00 FT IK Frej1 - 5Helsingborg (1 - 2)    
  • 2
  • Wed 11 Apr 2018
  • 17:00 FT IFK Varnamo1 - 2gais (0 - 0)    
  • 4
  • Mon 23 Apr 2018
  • 17:00 IFK Varnamo - Varbergs BoIS FC -    
  • 4
  • Tue 24 Apr 2018
  • 17:00 Helsingborg - Vasby United -    
  • 5
  • Fri 27 Apr 2018
  • 17:00 gais - gefle IF -    
  • 5
  • Sat 28 Apr 2018
  • 12:00 Landskrona Bois - IFK Varnamo -    
    14:00 Osters IF - Orgryte IS -    
  • 5
  • Sun 29 Apr 2018
  • 13:00 IK brage - Helsingborg -    
    15:30 IK Frej - Varbergs BoIS FC -    
  • 5
  • Mon 30 Apr 2018
  • 13:00 Vasby United - Degerfors IF -    
  • 5
  • Tue 01 May 2018
  • 13:00 Halmstad - falkenbergs FF -    
    13:00 Norrby IF - Jonkopings Sodra -    
  • 6
  • Sun 06 May 2018
  • 14:00 Degerfors IF - Orgryte IS -  
    14:00 falkenbergs FF - Osters IF -  
    14:00 gefle IF - Halmstad -  
    14:00 Helsingborg - gais -  
    14:00 IFK Varnamo - Norrby IF -  

  • 3
  • Sun 22 Apr 2018
  • 14:00 FT akropolis IF1 - 1Nykopings Bis (0 - 0)    
    14:00 FT Sollentuna Fk1 - 2Team Tg Ff (1 - 1)    
    14:00 FT syrianska FC2 - 2BK Forward (1 - 0)    
  • 3
  • Sat 21 Apr 2018
  • 14:00 FT husqvarna FF2 - 3Utsiktens BK (0 - 1)    
    14:00 FT Karlslunds IF0 - 1carlstad united BK (0 - 0)    
    14:00 FT Skovde AIK0 - 2lunds BK (0 - 1)    
    14:00 FT Syrianska Botkyrka1 - 3Vasteras SK FK (1 - 1)    
    14:00 FT Umea FC3 - 2Fc Linkoping City (2 - 0)    
    13:00 FT Eskilsminne If1 - 4IK oddevold (0 - 2)    
    13:00 FT Grebbestads If0 - 2Fk Karlskrona (0 - 2)    
    13:00 FT Tvaakers If2 - 5Mjallby AIF (2 - 3)    
    12:00 FT Atvidabergs FF0 - 2Oskarshamns AIK (0 - 1)    
    12:00 FT rynninge IK2 - 1Assyriska FF (0 - 0)    
    12:00 FT skelleftea FF1 - 2Sandvikens IF (1 - 1)    
    12:00 FT Torns If1 - 0ljungSKile SK (1 - 0)    
  • 3
  • Mon 23 Apr 2018
  • 17:30 Kristianstad Fc - Angelholms FF -    
  • 4
  • Fri 27 Apr 2018
  • 17:04 Vasteras SK FK - rynninge IK -    
  • 4
  • Sat 28 Apr 2018
  • 13:00 lunds BK - Grebbestads If -    
    14:00 BK Forward - Syrianska Botkyrka -    
    14:00 Fc Linkoping City - akropolis IF -    
    14:00 Utsiktens BK - Torns If -    
  • 4
  • Sun 29 Apr 2018
  • 13:00 Nykopings Bis - skelleftea FF -    
    13:00 Team Tg Ff - Karlslunds IF -    
    14:00 Angelholms FF - Atvidabergs FF -    
    14:00 Assyriska FF - syrianska FC -    
    14:00 carlstad united BK - Umea FC -    
    14:00 ljungSKile SK - Kristianstad Fc -    
    14:00 Mjallby AIF - Eskilsminne If -    
    15:00 Oskarshamns AIK - husqvarna FF -    
    15:00 Sandvikens IF - Sollentuna Fk -    

  • 22
  • Sun 12 Oct 2003
  • 13:00 FT Linkopings FF2 - 2IK sleipner (2 - 2)  
    13:00 FT Smedby Ais2 - 5topkapi IK (2 - 5)  
    13:00 FT sparvagens FF1 - 2valsta syrianska IK (1 - 2)  
    13:00 FT tyreso FF4 - 2Vasby United (4 - 2)  
    13:00 FT vasalunds IF3 - 1vallentuna BK (3 - 1)  
    13:00 FT visby if gute FK4 - 2Syrianska IF Kerbura (4 - 2)  
  • 22
  • Sat 11 Oct 2003
  • 14:00 FT eskilstuna city FK4 - 5ludvika FK (4 - 5)  
    14:00 FT Grimsas IF1 - 0skene IF (1 - 0)  
    14:00 FT husqvarna FF5 - 3Tidaholms (5 - 3)  
    14:00 FT IFK Varnamo2 - 2Jonkopings Sodra (2 - 2)  
    14:00 FT IK brage2 - 1falu bs FK (2 - 1)  
    14:00 FT IK tord6 - 5sandareds IF (6 - 5)  
    14:00 FT myresjo IF3 - 1vaxjo norra IF (3 - 1)  
    14:00 FT rynninge IK2 - 4Degerfors IF (2 - 4)  
    14:00 FT SKiljebo SK5 - 2forssa BK (5 - 2)  

  • SF
  • Sun 18 Mar 2018
  • 17:15 FT AIK stockholm0 - 2Djurgardens IF (0 - 0)    
  • SF
  • Sat 17 Mar 2018
  • 17:15 FT Ostersunds FK0 - 1Malmo FF * (0 - 0)    
  • QF
  • Tue 13 Mar 2018
  • 17:30 FT * AIK stockholm2 - 0Orebro SK (1 - 0)    
  • QF
  • Mon 12 Mar 2018
  • 18:00 FT * Djurgardens IF1 - 0BK Hacken (0 - 0)    
  • QF
  • Sun 11 Mar 2018
  • 16:00 FT * Ostersunds FK1 - 0gais (0 - 0)    
  • QF
  • Sat 10 Mar 2018
  • 12:00 FT * Malmo FF1 - 0IFK Goteborg (1 - 0)    
  • MATCHDAY 3
  • Sun 04 Mar 2018
  • 16:00 FT dalkurd FF2 - 2gefle IF (1 - 1)    
    16:00 FT Malmo FF3 - 1IF Brommapojkarna (1 - 0)    
    16:00 FT Osters IF2 - 1Varbergs BoIS FC (0 - 0)    
    16:00 FT Sirius2 - 2IFK Goteborg (0 - 0)    
    14:00 FT AIK stockholm3 - 1Halmstad (1 - 0)    
    14:00 FT gais4 - 0vasalunds IF (2 - 0)    
    14:00 FT IF elfsborg2 - 1Hammarby FF (1 - 0)    
    14:00 FT syrianska FC5 - 3IK oddevold (1 - 1)    
  • MATCHDAY 3
  • Sat 03 Mar 2018
  • 15:00 FT BK Hacken1 - 1GIF Sundsvall (0 - 1)    
  • FINAL
  • Thu 10 May 2018
  • 13:00 Djurgardens IF - Malmo FF -    

  • SC
  • Sun 08 Nov 2015
  • 18:30 FT IFK Norrkoping3 - 0IFK Goteborg (3 - 0)  
  • SC
  • Sun 09 Nov 2014
  • 17:15 PEN * Malmo FF2 - 2
    (5 - 4)
    IF elfsborg (0 - 1)  
  • SC
  • Sun 10 Nov 2013
  • 17:00 FT Malmo FF3 - 2IFK Goteborg (1 - 1)  
  • SC
  • Sat 24 Mar 2012
  • 13:00 FT Helsingborg2 - 0AIK stockholm (0 - 0)  
  • SC
  • Sat 19 Mar 2011
  • 14:30 FT Malmo FF1 - 2Helsingborg (1 - 1)  
  • SC
  • Sat 06 Mar 2010
  • 15:00 FT AIK stockholm1 - 0IFK Goteborg (1 - 0)  
  • SC
  • Sat 21 Mar 2009
  • 15:00 FT kalmar FF1 - 0IFK Goteborg (0 - 0)  
  • 1
  • Sat 22 Mar 2008
  • 15:00 FT IFK Goteborg3 - 1kalmar FF (1 - 0)    
  • 1
  • Sat 31 Mar 2007
  • 14:00 FT IF elfsborg1 - 0Helsingborg (0 - 0)  

  • 2
  • Sun 22 Apr 2018
  • 14:00 FT Eskilstuna Utd (W)1 - 2Pitea IF (W) (0 - 1)  
    13:00 FT Vittsjo Gik (W)3 - 2Linkopings (W) (1 - 2)  
  • 2
  • Sat 21 Apr 2018
  • 14:00 FT If Limhamn Bunkeflo (W)3 - 3Kristianstads DFF (W) (1 - 2)  
    13:00 FT Ifk Kalmar (W)0 - 4Rosengard (W) (0 - 3)  
    13:00 FT Kopparbergs/Goteb (W)1 - 3Hammarby IF DFF (W) (1 - 0)  
    10:00 FT Vaxjo Dff (W)1 - 0Djurgarden (W) (0 - 0)  
  • 1
  • Mon 16 Apr 2018
  • 16:30 FT Rosengard (W)1 - 1Kopparbergs/Goteb (W) (0 - 0)  
  • 1
  • Sun 15 Apr 2018
  • 13:30 FT Linkopings (W)1 - 0Vaxjo Dff (W) (1 - 0)  
    11:30 FT Pitea IF (W)2 - 1Ifk Kalmar (W) (1 - 1)  
  • 1
  • Sat 14 Apr 2018
  • 13:00 FT Djurgarden (W)2 - 1Eskilstuna Utd (W) (1 - 0)  
    12:00 FT Hammarby IF DFF (W)4 - 2If Limhamn Bunkeflo (W) (1 - 0)  
    11:30 FT Kristianstads DFF (W)1 - 1Vittsjo Gik (W) (1 - 0)  
  • 22
  • Sun 12 Nov 2017
  • 14:30 FT Djurgarden (W)1 - 5Pitea IF (W) (0 - 2)    
    14:30 FT Eskilstuna Utd (W)2 - 1Vittsjo Gik (W) (0 - 1)    
    14:30 FT If Limhamn Bunkeflo (W)0 - 1Linkopings (W) (0 - 0)    
  • 3
  • Thu 26 Apr 2018
  • 16:30 Rosengard (W) - Eskilstuna Utd (W) -  
  • 3
  • Sat 28 Apr 2018
  • 11:30 Kristianstads DFF (W) - Linkopings (W) -  
    13:00 Hammarby IF DFF (W) - Vaxjo Dff (W) -  
  • 3
  • Sun 29 Apr 2018
  • 13:00 Kopparbergs/Goteb (W) - If Limhamn Bunkeflo (W) -  
    13:00 Pitea IF (W) - Djurgarden (W) -  
    14:00 Vittsjo Gik (W) - Ifk Kalmar (W) -  
  • 4
  • Sat 05 May 2018
  • 13:00 If Limhamn Bunkeflo (W) - Vittsjo Gik (W) -  
    13:00 Ifk Kalmar (W) - Kristianstads DFF (W) -  
    14:30 Djurgarden (W) - Rosengard (W) -  
  • 4
  • Sun 06 May 2018
  • 12:00 Vaxjo Dff (W) - Pitea IF (W) -  
    13:30 Eskilstuna Utd (W) - Hammarby IF DFF (W) -  
  • 4
  • Mon 07 May 2018
  • 16:30 Linkopings (W) - Kopparbergs/Goteb (W) -  
  • 5
  • Sat 19 May 2018
  • 13:00 If Limhamn Bunkeflo (W) - Linkopings (W) -  
    13:00 Ifk Kalmar (W) - Djurgarden (W) -  
    14:00 Kristianstads DFF (W) - Rosengard (W) -