Intl. Tournaments

Soccer Leagues

Superettan (Sweden): Overview

  • 1
  • Sun 01 Apr 2018
  • 16:00 gais - Jonkopings Sodra -  
    16:00 gefle IF - IFK Varnamo -  
    16:00 Halmstad - Helsingborg -  
    16:00 IK Frej - Norrby IF -  

  • Second Leg
  • Sat 11 Nov 2017
  • 14:00 FT IK Frej0 - 0akropolis IF (0 - 0)    
    14:00 AET * Orgryte IS3 - 1Mjallby AIF (0 - 1)    
  • First Leg
  • Wed 08 Nov 2017
  • 20:00 FT akropolis IF1 - 1IK Frej (0 - 1)    
    20:00 FT Mjallby AIF2 - 1Orgryte IS (2 - 0)    

  • Second Leg
  • Wed 16 Nov 2016
  • 20:00 FT * syrianska FC3 - 1vasalunds IF (2 - 0)    
  • First Leg
  • Sun 13 Nov 2016
  • 18:00 FT vasalunds IF0 - 2syrianska FC (0 - 1)    
  • Second Leg
  • Sun 13 Nov 2016
  • 16:00 FT Assyriska FF2 - 2Norrby IF * (0 - 1)    
  • First Leg
  • Wed 09 Nov 2016
  • 20:00 FT Norrby IF2 - 0Assyriska FF (0 - 0)    

  • Second Leg
  • Sun 08 Nov 2015
  • 16:00 FT * IK Frej1 - 0akropolis IF (0 - 0)    
    16:00 AET Mjallby AIF1 - 1Orgryte IS * (0 - 0)    
  • First Leg
  • Thu 05 Nov 2015
  • 19:30 FT akropolis IF0 - 1IK Frej (0 - 1)    
    19:30 FT Orgryte IS1 - 0Mjallby AIF (0 - 0)    

  • 30
  • Sun 02 Nov 2014
  • 16:00 FT Angelholms FF2 - 2Ostersunds FK (0 - 1)    
    16:00 FT Assyriska FF1 - 1gais (1 - 0)    
    16:00 FT GIF Sundsvall0 - 0Landskrona Bois (0 - 0)    
    16:00 FT Hammarby FF5 - 0Jonkopings Sodra (0 - 0)    

  • Second Leg
  • Sat 09 Nov 2013
  • 16:00 FT * IFK Varnamo5 - 1dalkurd FF (3 - 1)    
    16:00 FT * Varbergs BoIS FC2 - 1IK oddevold (0 - 1)    
  • First Leg
  • Wed 06 Nov 2013
  • 20:00 FT dalkurd FF1 - 0IFK Varnamo (0 - 0)    
    20:00 FT IK oddevold0 - 1Varbergs BoIS FC (0 - 1)    

  • Second Leg
  • Sun 11 Nov 2012
  • 16:00 FT * IFK Varnamo2 - 2lunds BK (2 - 0)    
    15:00 FT * falkenbergs FF2 - 1BK Forward (1 - 1)    
  • First Leg
  • Wed 07 Nov 2012
  • 20:00 FT BK Forward0 - 0falkenbergs FF (0 - 0)    
    20:00 FT lunds BK0 - 2IFK Varnamo (0 - 1)    

  • Second Leg
  • Sun 06 Nov 2011
  • 16:00 FT * IFK Varnamo1 - 0Vasby United (1 - 0)    
  • Second Leg
  • Sat 05 Nov 2011
  • 16:00 FT * IK brage4 - 2IF Sylvia (1 - 0)    
  • First Leg
  • Sun 30 Oct 2011
  • 17:00 FT Vasby United0 - 2IFK Varnamo (0 - 2)    
  • First Leg
  • Sat 29 Oct 2011
  • 15:00 FT IF Sylvia1 - 3IK brage (0 - 2)    

  • Second Leg
  • Sun 07 Nov 2010
  • 15:00 FT * Jonkopings Sodra3 - 0Sirius (0 - 0)    
  • Second Leg
  • Sat 06 Nov 2010
  • 15:00 FT * Osters IF2 - 1Qviding FIF (0 - 0)    
  • First Leg
  • Sun 31 Oct 2010
  • 16:00 FT Qviding FIF0 - 2Osters IF (0 - 0)    
    16:00 FT Sirius0 - 1Jonkopings Sodra (0 - 0)    

  • Second Leg
  • Thu 05 Nov 2009
  • 20:00 FT Qviding FIF0 - 1IK brage * (0 - 1)    
  • Second Leg
  • Wed 04 Nov 2009
  • 20:00 FT * IFK Trollhattan5 - 3Skovde AIK (0 - 1)    
  • First Leg
  • Sun 01 Nov 2009
  • 16:00 FT IK brage2 - 1Qviding FIF (0 - 0)    
  • First Leg
  • Sat 31 Oct 2009
  • 16:00 FT Skovde AIK1 - 2IFK Trollhattan (1 - 1)    

  • 30
  • Sat 25 Oct 2008
  • 14:00 FT Assyriska FF1 - 2Angelholms FF (1 - 0)  
    14:00 FT BK Hacken4 - 0Landskrona Bois (1 - 0)  
    14:00 FT Enkoping2 - 1Mjallby AIF (2 - 1)  
    14:00 FT IF Brommapojkarna2 - 0Degerfors IF (1 - 0)  

  • 30
  • Sat 27 Oct 2007
  • 14:00 FT Atvidabergs FF4 - 1Landskrona Bois (2 - 0)  
    14:00 FT Degerfors IF2 - 1IFK Norrkoping (1 - 0)  
    14:00 FT Enkoping0 - 1Osters IF (0 - 0)  
    14:00 FT IF Sylvia0 - 2BK Hacken (0 - 1)  

  • 30
  • Sat 21 Oct 2006
  • 14:00 FT Atvidabergs FF1 - 4Landskrona Bois (1 - 1)  
    14:00 FT Degerfors IF0 - 3GIF Sundsvall (0 - 1)  
    14:00 FT falkenbergs FF0 - 3Mjallby AIF (0 - 1)  
    14:00 FT IF Brommapojkarna1 - 2trelleborgs FF (0 - 0)  

  • 30
  • Sat 22 Oct 2005
  • 14:00 FT AIK stockholm3 - 0V. Frolunda (1 - 0)  
    14:00 FT Degerfors IF2 - 2falkenbergs FF (0 - 1)  
    14:00 FT IF Brommapojkarna2 - 3Atvidabergs FF (2 - 2)  
    14:00 FT IFK Norrkoping2 - 2Vasteras SK FK (2 - 1)  

  • 30
  • Sat 23 Oct 2004
  • 14:00 FT BK Hacken3 - 1Assyriska FF (1 - 1)  
    14:00 FT Cafe Opera2 - 3IFK Norrkoping (2 - 3)  
    14:00 FT falkenbergs FF1 - 2bodens BK (0 - 0)  
    14:00 FT friska viljor FC2 - 1Enkoping (0 - 1)  

  • 30
  • Sat 25 Oct 2003
  • 15:05 FT Assyriska FF0 - 0bodens BK (0 - 0)  
    15:05 FT BK Forward0 - 2kalmar FF (0 - 0)  
    15:05 FT falkenbergs FF2 - 1Atvidabergs FF (1 - 1)  
    15:05 FT gefle IF2 - 1IFK Malmo FK (1 - 0)  

  • 30
  • Sat 26 Oct 2002
  • 15:00 FT BK Hacken4 - 3Enkoping (1 - 1)  
    15:00 FT Cafe Opera0 - 2Osters IF (0 - 0)  
    15:00 FT gefle IF0 - 0Assyriska FF (0 - 0)  
    15:00 FT IF Brommapojkarna1 - 1Atvidabergs FF (0 - 0)  

  • 30
  • Sun 28 Oct 2001
  • 15:00 FT AIK stockholm2 - 3Landskrona Bois (1 - 1)  
    15:00 FT Assyriska FF1 - 1IF Sylvia (1 - 1)  
    15:00 FT Enkoping0 - 1gais (0 - 1)  
    15:00 FT IFK Malmo FK0 - 1gefle IF (0 - 0)  

  • 30
  • Sun 29 Oct 2000
  • 15:00 FT AIK stockholm3 - 1IF Sylvia (1 - 0)  
    15:00 FT Assyriska FF2 - 2Gunnilse IS (0 - 0)  
    15:00 FT Atvidabergs FF3 - 0Osters IF (1 - 0)  
    15:00 FT Djurgardens IF1 - 1IK brage (1 - 0)  

  • 26
  • Sat 23 Oct 1999
  • 15:00 FT AIK stockholm1 - 0Assyriska FF (1 - 0)  
    15:00 FT Degerfors IF3 - 0Nacka (3 - 0)  
    15:00 FT Enkoping3 - 0gefle IF (3 - 0)  
    15:00 FT GIF Sundsvall1 - 3IF Brommapojkarna (1 - 3)  

  • 26
  • Fri 26 Oct 2001
  • 02:00 FT falkenbergs FF0 - 2Hassleholm (0 - 2)  
    02:00 FT IF Sylvia2 - 0Gunnilse IS (2 - 0)  
    02:00 FT kalmar FF0 - 0Atvidabergs FF (0 - 0)  
    02:00 FT Lundby1 - 2panos ljungSKile SK (1 - 2)