Intl. Tournaments

Soccer Leagues

Super League (Switzerland): Overview

  • 31
  • Sun 22 Apr 2018
  • 16:00 FT BSC Young Boys4 - 1FC Lausanne-sport (3 - 0)    
    16:00 FT FC Luzern2 - 1FC Zurich (1 - 1)    
    16:00 FT FC Sion2 - 2FC Basel 1893 (1 - 1)    
  • 31
  • Sat 21 Apr 2018
  • 19:00 FT FC ST. Gallen0 - 1FC Thun (0 - 0)    

  • 36
  • Fri 02 Jun 2017
  • 20:30 FT BSC Young Boys2 - 0FC Lausanne-sport (2 - 0)    
    20:30 FT FC Basel 18934 - 1FC ST. Gallen (1 - 1)    
    20:30 FT FC Lugano0 - 1FC Luzern (0 - 0)    
    20:30 FT FC Sion1 - 1Grasshopper-club (0 - 0)    

  • 36
  • Wed 25 May 2016
  • 20:30 FT FC Basel 18930 - 1Grasshopper-club (0 - 1)    
    20:30 FT FC Lugano3 - 0FC ST. Gallen (2 - 0)    
    20:30 FT FC Luzern2 - 2FC Sion (0 - 1)    
    20:30 FT FC Thun0 - 3BSC Young Boys (0 - 1)    

  • 36
  • Fri 29 May 2015
  • 20:30 FT BSC Young Boys2 - 1FC Vaduz (0 - 0)    
    20:30 FT FC Aarau3 - 2FC Thun (1 - 0)    
    20:30 FT FC Basel 18934 - 3FC ST. Gallen (1 - 2)    
    20:30 FT FC Luzern3 - 0FC Sion (2 - 0)    

  • 36
  • Sun 18 May 2014
  • 16:00 FT BSC Young Boys2 - 0FC ST. Gallen (1 - 0)  
    16:00 FT FC Basel 18934 - 2FC Lausanne-sport (1 - 0)    
    16:00 FT FC Luzern3 - 0FC Thun (2 - 0)  
    16:00 FT FC Sion3 - 1Grasshopper-club (2 - 1)  

  • 36
  • Sat 01 Jun 2013
  • 20:30 FT FC Basel 18931 - 0FC ST. Gallen (1 - 0)  
    20:30 FT FC Sion4 - 2FC Zurich (0 - 0)  
    20:30 FT FC Thun2 - 2BSC Young Boys (0 - 1)  
    20:30 FT Grasshopper-club4 - 1FC Lausanne-sport (1 - 0)  

  • Second Leg
  • Mon 28 May 2012
  • 17:00 FT FC Aarau1 - 0FC Sion (0 - 0)    
  • First Leg
  • Sat 26 May 2012
  • 15:30 FT FC Sion3 - 0FC Aarau (0 - 0)    
  • 36
  • Wed 23 May 2012
  • 20:15 FT FC Basel 18931 - 2BSC Young Boys (1 - 1)  
    20:15 FT FC Lausanne-sport2 - 1Grasshopper-club (1 - 1)  

  • Second Leg
  • Tue 31 May 2011
  • 20:15 FT * Servette FC3 - 1AC bellinzona (2 - 0)    
  • First Leg
  • Sat 28 May 2011
  • 18:00 FT AC bellinzona1 - 0Servette FC (0 - 0)    
  • 36
  • Wed 25 May 2011
  • 20:15 FT AC bellinzona2 - 0Grasshopper-club (1 - 0)  
    20:15 FT BSC Young Boys4 - 2FC ST. Gallen (0 - 0)  

  • Second Leg
  • Mon 24 May 2010
  • 16:00 FT FC Lugano0 - 0AC bellinzona * (0 - 0)    
  • First Leg
  • Fri 21 May 2010
  • 20:15 FT AC bellinzona2 - 1FC Lugano (1 - 0)    
  • 36
  • Sun 16 May 2010
  • 16:15 FT BSC Young Boys0 - 2FC Basel 1893 (0 - 1)  
    16:00 FT AC bellinzona1 - 2FC Aarau (0 - 2)  

  • Second Leg
  • Sat 13 Jun 2009
  • 18:45 FT * FC Luzern5 - 0FC Lugano (1 - 0)    
  • First Leg
  • Wed 10 Jun 2009
  • 20:15 FT FC Lugano1 - 0FC Luzern (1 - 0)    
  • 36
  • Sat 30 May 2009
  • 17:45 FT FC Aarau2 - 0FC Vaduz (0 - 0)  
    17:45 FT FC Luzern2 - 1Neuchatel Xamax FC (1 - 0)  

  • Play Off Round 2
  • Tue 20 May 2008
  • 19:45 FT FC ST. Gallen0 - 2AC bellinzona * (0 - 1)    
  • Play Off Round 1
  • Sat 17 May 2008
  • 17:45 FT AC bellinzona3 - 2FC ST. Gallen (1 - 0)    
  • 36
  • Sat 10 May 2008
  • 20:15 FT FC Basel 18932 - 0BSC Young Boys (2 - 0)  
    17:45 FT FC Luzern0 - 2Neuchatel Xamax FC (0 - 1)  

  • Play Off Round 2
  • Sun 03 Jun 2007
  • 16:00 FT * FC Aarau3 - 1AC bellinzona (0 - 0)    
  • Play Off Round 1
  • Wed 30 May 2007
  • 20:15 FT AC bellinzona1 - 2FC Aarau (0 - 2)    
  • 36
  • Thu 24 May 2007
  • 20:15 FT FC Aarau1 - 1FC ST. Gallen (1 - 0)  
    20:15 FT FC Basel 18932 - 0BSC Young Boys (2 - 0)  

  • 2
  • Sun 21 May 2006
  • 16:00 FT Neuchatel Xamax FC0 - 3FC Sion (0 - 1)    
  • 1
  • Thu 18 May 2006
  • 19:30 FT FC Sion0 - 0Neuchatel Xamax FC (0 - 0)  
  • 36
  • Sun 14 May 2006
  • 16:15 FT FC ST. Gallen3 - 0FC Schaffhausen (2 - 0)  
    16:15 FT FC Thun3 - 0Neuchatel Xamax FC (1 - 0)  

  • 2
  • Sun 12 Jun 2005
  • 16:15 FT FC Vaduz0 - 1FC Schaffhausen (0 - 0)    
  • 1
  • Wed 01 Jun 2005
  • 19:30 FT FC Schaffhausen1 - 1FC Vaduz (1 - 0)  
  • 36
  • Sun 29 May 2005
  • 16:15 FT BSC Young Boys4 - 1FC Schaffhausen (0 - 0)  
    16:15 FT FC ST. Gallen3 - 3Grasshopper-club (2 - 1)  

  • 2
  • Mon 31 May 2004
  • 14:15 FT FC Vaduz2 - 1Neuchatel Xamax FC (2 - 0)    
  • 1
  • Sat 29 May 2004
  • 16:05 FT Neuchatel Xamax FC2 - 0FC Vaduz (1 - 0)  
  • 36
  • Sun 23 May 2004
  • 16:15 FT FC Thun2 - 0FC WIL 1900 (1 - 0)  
    16:15 FT FC Zurich4 - 1FC Aarau (1 - 1)  

  • Play Off Round 14
  • Sat 31 May 2003
  • 21:15 FT BSC Young Boys2 - 4Grasshopper-club (1 - 2)  
    21:15 FT FC Basel 18933 - 0Neuchatel Xamax FC (2 - 0)  
    21:15 FT FC WIL 19002 - 2FC Thun (2 - 1)  
    21:15 FT FC Zurich5 - 2Servette FC (2 - 0)  

  • Play Off Round 14
  • Wed 08 May 2002
  • 21:15 FT FC Basel 18934 - 3FC Lugano (2 - 1)  
    21:15 FT FC Sion3 - 1BSC Young Boys (1 - 1)  
    21:15 FT Grasshopper-club3 - 3FC ST. Gallen (2 - 1)  
    21:15 FT Servette FC0 - 1FC Zurich (0 - 1)  

  • Play Off Round 14
  • Sun 27 May 2001
  • 17:15 FT FC Luzern2 - 3FC Winterthur (2 - 1)  
    17:15 FT Yverdon-Sport FC3 - 2Neuchatel Xamax FC (1 - 1)  
  • Play Off Round 14
  • Sat 26 May 2001
  • 21:15 FT FC Basel 18931 - 1Servette FC (0 - 0)  
    21:15 FT FC Sion2 - 1FC Lugano (2 - 0)  

  • Play Off Round 14
  • Wed 07 Jun 2000
  • 02:00 FT FC baden1 - 1FC Thun (1 - 1)  
    02:00 FT FC Basel 18930 - 3FC Lausanne-sport (0 - 3)  
    02:00 FT FC Lugano1 - 1SR Delemont (1 - 1)  
    02:00 FT FC Sion2 - 2AC bellinzona (2 - 2)  

  • Play Off Round 14
  • Sat 05 Jun 1999
  • 02:00 FT BSC Young Boys3 - 2FC WIL 1900 (3 - 2)  
    02:00 FT Etoile Carouge FC2 - 1FC Sion (2 - 1)  
    02:00 FT FC Aarau2 - 1Yverdon-Sport FC (2 - 1)  
  • Play Off Round 14
  • Wed 02 Jun 1999
  • 02:00 FT FC Basel 18931 - 1FC Luzern (1 - 1)  

  • 14
  • Sun 24 May 1998
  • 02:00 FT Etoile Carouge FC2 - 0SC kriens (0 - 0)  
    02:00 FT FC baden5 - 1Neuchatel Xamax FC (0 - 0)  
    02:00 FT FC Basel 18933 - 0Solothurn (0 - 0)  
    02:00 FT FC Lugano1 - 2BSC Young Boys (0 - 0)  

  • Play Off Round 14
  • Wed 04 Jun 1997
  • 02:00 FT FC Aarau0 - 1Grasshopper-club (0 - 1)  
    02:00 FT FC Luzern3 - 0FC Lugano (3 - 0)  
    02:00 FT FC Schaffhausen0 - 0SC kriens (0 - 0)  
    02:00 FT FC Sion1 - 0FC Lausanne-sport (1 - 0)  

  • Play Off Round 14
  • Tue 14 May 1996
  • 02:00 FT BSC Young Boys2 - 1FC Zurich (2 - 1)  
    02:00 FT Etoile Carouge FC4 - 2SR Delemont (4 - 2)  
    02:00 FT FC Basel 18932 - 0Servette FC (2 - 0)  
    02:00 FT FC Lausanne-sport1 - 0Yverdon-Sport FC (1 - 0)  

  • Play Off Round 14
  • Tue 13 Jun 1995
  • 02:00 FT FC Basel 18930 - 1FC Aarau (0 - 1)  
    02:00 FT FC Lausanne-sport2 - 3Neuchatel Xamax FC (2 - 3)  
    02:00 FT FC Lugano3 - 2FC Sion (3 - 2)  
    02:00 FT FC Luzern0 - 0Grasshopper-club (0 - 0)