Intl. Tournaments

Soccer Leagues

TFF 1. Lig (Turkey): Overview

  • 32
  • Sat 21 Apr 2018
  • 14:00 FT Boluspor3 - 1Istanbulspor AS (2 - 1)    
    14:00 FT Gaziantepspor1 - 4Eskisehirspor (0 - 1)    
    12:00 FT Elazigspor2 - 3Adanaspor AS (2 - 2)    
  • 32
  • Fri 20 Apr 2018
  • 17:00 FT Altinordu3 - 0Manisaspor (2 - 0)    

  • Final
  • Sun 04 Jun 2017
  • 20:30 PEN Eskisehirspor1 - 1
    (2 - 3)
    Goztepe * (0 - 0)    
  • Second Leg
  • Mon 29 May 2017
  • 20:30 FT Boluspor0 - 2Goztepe * (0 - 0)    
    18:00 FT * Eskisehirspor1 - 0Giresunspor (1 - 0)    
  • First Leg
  • Thu 25 May 2017
  • 20:30 FT Goztepe2 - 0Boluspor (1 - 0)    

  • Final
  • Fri 27 May 2016
  • 18:00 PEN * Alanyaspor1 - 1
    (3 - 1)
    Adana Demirspor (1 - 1)  
  • Second Leg
  • Mon 23 May 2016
  • 20:30 FT * Adana Demirspor2 - 1Elazigspor (0 - 0)    
    18:00 FT * Alanyaspor1 - 0Balikesirspor (0 - 0)    
  • First Leg
  • Thu 19 May 2016
  • 20:30 FT Elazigspor3 - 2Adana Demirspor (1 - 1)    

  • Final
  • Fri 05 Jun 2015
  • 19:00 PEN Samsunspor2 - 2
    (1 - 4)
    Antalyaspor * (0 - 1)    
  • Second Leg
  • Mon 01 Jun 2015
  • 20:00 FT Adana Demirspor2 - 0Antalyaspor (1 - 0)    
    20:00 FT Alanyaspor0 - 4Samsunspor * (0 - 0)    
  • First Leg
  • Thu 28 May 2015
  • 20:30 FT Antalyaspor3 - 0Adana Demirspor (1 - 0)    

  • Final
  • Sun 18 May 2014
  • 16:30 FT Mersin Idman Yurdu2 - 0Samsunspor (1 - 0)    
  • Semi Final 2
  • Tue 13 May 2014
  • 20:45 FT Osmanlispor1 - 1Samsunspor * (1 - 1)    
    18:00 FT Orduspor0 - 1Mersin Idman Yurdu * (0 - 0)    
  • Semi Final 1
  • Fri 09 May 2014
  • 20:15 FT Mersin Idman Yurdu2 - 1Orduspor (1 - 1)    

  • Final
  • Sun 26 May 2013
  • 18:30 FT Manisaspor0 - 2Konyaspor (0 - 1)    
  • Semi Final 2
  • Thu 23 May 2013
  • 20:45 FT Bucaspor Izmir1 - 2Konyaspor (0 - 0)    
    18:00 FT * Manisaspor1 - 1Adana Demirspor (1 - 0)    
  • Semi Final 1
  • Sun 19 May 2013
  • 20:15 FT Adana Demirspor0 - 2Manisaspor (0 - 1)    

  • Final
  • Sun 27 May 2012
  • 18:00 AET Adanaspor AS2 - 3Kasimpasa * (0 - 1)    
  • Semi Final 2
  • Wed 23 May 2012
  • 17:30 FT * Kasimpasa4 - 0Konyaspor (2 - 0)    
  • Semi Final 2
  • Tue 22 May 2012
  • 17:30 FT Rizespor0 - 1Adanaspor AS * (0 - 0)    
  • Semi Final 1
  • Sat 19 May 2012
  • 17:30 FT Konyaspor0 - 2Kasimpasa (0 - 0)    

  • Final
  • Sun 29 May 2011
  • 19:00 FT Gaziantep FK0 - 1Orduspor * (0 - 0)    
  • Semi Final 2
  • Thu 26 May 2011
  • 19:00 FT Rizespor3 - 3Orduspor * (0 - 1)    
    16:00 FT Gaziantep FK0 - 1Tavsanli Linyitspor (0 - 0)    
  • Semi Final 1
  • Mon 23 May 2011
  • 19:00 FT Orduspor4 - 0Rizespor (4 - 0)    

  • Play Off Round 3
  • Sun 23 May 2010
  • 18:00 FT Altay2 - 2Konyaspor (1 - 0)  
  • Play Off Round 3
  • Sat 22 May 2010
  • 16:00 FT Adanaspor AS2 - 2Karsiyaka (0 - 2)  
  • Play Off Round 2
  • Thu 20 May 2010
  • 19:00 FT Altay2 - 1Adanaspor AS (0 - 0)  
    19:00 FT Konyaspor1 - 0Karsiyaka (1 - 0)  

  • Final
  • Sun 17 May 2009
  • 19:30 AET Karsiyaka1 - 2Kasimpasa * (1 - 0)    
  • Semi Finals
  • Fri 15 May 2009
  • 19:30 PEN * Kasimpasa1 - 1
    (4 - 2)
    Altay (0 - 0)    
    15:00 PEN Boluspor0 - 0
    (2 - 3)
    Karsiyaka * (0 - 0)    
  • 34
  • Mon 11 May 2009
  • 19:00 FT Diyarbakirspor2 - 0Gaziantep FK (1 - 0)  

  • Final
  • Sun 18 May 2008
  • 19:30 FT Boluspor0 - 2Eskisehirspor (0 - 0)    
  • Semi Finals
  • Fri 16 May 2008
  • 19:45 PEN * Eskisehirspor0 - 0
    (6 - 5)
    Diyarbakirspor (0 - 0)    
    17:00 PEN Sakaryaspor2 - 2
    (1 - 3)
    Boluspor * (2 - 0)    
  • 34
  • Sun 11 May 2008
  • 14:00 FT Altay0 - 1Kocaelispor (0 - 1)  

  • Final
  • Wed 30 May 2007
  • 19:00 PEN Altay3 - 3
    (3 - 4)
    Kasimpasa * (0 - 0)    
  • Semi Finals
  • Mon 28 May 2007
  • 18:00 FT Kasimpasa2 - 1Diyarbakirspor (1 - 1)    
  • Semi Finals
  • Sun 27 May 2007
  • 18:00 FT Malatyaspor0 - 1Altay (0 - 1)    
  • 34
  • Sun 20 May 2007
  • 18:00 FT Samsunspor2 - 1Gaziantep FK (0 - 0)  

  • Final
  • Wed 24 May 2006
  • 19:00 FT Altay1 - 4Sakaryaspor (1 - 2)  
  • Semi Finals
  • Sun 21 May 2006
  • 19:00 PEN * Sakaryaspor2 - 2
    (5 - 3)
    Istanbul Basaksehir (0 - 0)  
  • Semi Finals
  • Sat 20 May 2006
  • 19:00 FT Altay1 - 0Orduspor (0 - 0)  
  • 34
  • Sun 14 May 2006
  • 18:00 FT Bursaspor1 - 2Sakaryaspor (1 - 0)  

  • 34
  • Sun 22 May 2005
  • 20:00 FT Erciyesspor2 - 1Turk Telekomspor (0 - 0)  
    13:00 FT Adanaspor AS4 - 3Elazigspor (2 - 2)  
    13:00 FT Bursaspor5 - 0Mersin Idman Yurdu (1 - 0)  
    13:00 FT Dardanelspor2 - 5Altay (2 - 3)