Intl. Tournaments

Soccer Leagues

TFF 2. Lig (Turkey): Overview

  • 23
  • Sun 18 Feb 2018
  • 12:30 FT Anadolu Selcukluspor2 - 1Nazilli Belediyespor (0 - 0)    
    12:30 FT Bandirmaspor3 - 1Pendikspor (2 - 0)    
    12:30 FT BB Bodrumspor0 - 0Kastamonuspor (0 - 0)    
    12:30 FT Bucaspor Izmir1 - 3Sariyer (1 - 2)    

  • Final
  • Wed 24 May 2017
  • 18:00 FT Gumushanespor0 - 1Erzurum BB (0 - 0)  
  • Second Leg
  • Tue 16 May 2017
  • 15:00 FT Amedspor1 - 1Erzurum BB * (1 - 0)    
    15:00 FT * Gumushanespor2 - 1Kastamonuspor (0 - 0)    
  • First Leg
  • Fri 12 May 2017
  • 15:00 FT Erzurum BB1 - 0Amedspor (1 - 0)    

  • Final
  • Sat 21 May 2016
  • 17:00 FT Bandirmaspor2 - 0Gumushanespor (1 - 0)  
  • Second Leg
  • Tue 17 May 2016
  • 15:00 FT * Gumushanespor3 - 1Keciorengucu (1 - 1)    
    15:00 FT Istanbulspor AS0 - 2Bandirmaspor * (0 - 0)    
  • First Leg
  • Fri 13 May 2016
  • 15:00 FT Bandirmaspor1 - 0Istanbulspor AS (1 - 0)    

  • Final
  • Mon 25 May 2015
  • 18:00 PEN * 1461 Trabzon2 - 2
    (4 - 2)
    Inegolspor (0 - 0)  
  • Second Leg
  • Tue 19 May 2015
  • 15:30 FT Bandirmaspor0 - 0Inegolspor * (0 - 0)    
    15:30 FT Pendikspor3 - 31461 Trabzon * (1 - 3)    
  • First Leg
  • Fri 15 May 2015
  • 15:30 FT 1461 Trabzon2 - 1Pendikspor (1 - 0)    

  • Final
  • Sat 31 May 2014
  • 18:00 PEN Hatayspor0 - 0
    (3 - 4)
    Alanyaspor * (0 - 0)    
  • Second Leg
  • Tue 27 May 2014
  • 16:30 FT * Alanyaspor3 - 2Ankaragucu (1 - 2)    
    16:30 FT Goztepe3 - 1Hatayspor * (0 - 1)    
  • First Leg
  • Fri 23 May 2014
  • 16:30 FT Ankaragucu0 - 1Alanyaspor (0 - 0)    

  • Final
  • Fri 31 May 2013
  • 19:00 FT Hatayspor1 - 2Fethiyespor (1 - 1)  
  • Semi Finals
  • Tue 28 May 2013
  • 19:00 AET Yeni Malatyaspor2 - 4Fethiyespor * (1 - 1)    
  • Semi Finals
  • Mon 27 May 2013
  • 19:00 FT * Hatayspor3 - 1Bayrampasa (1 - 0)    
  • QF
  • Fri 24 May 2013
  • 19:45 FT * Fethiyespor1 - 0Inegolspor (1 - 0)    

  • Final
  • Thu 31 May 2012
  • 18:00 FT Adana Demirspor2 - 1Fethiyespor (1 - 0)    
  • Semi Finals
  • Mon 28 May 2012
  • 18:00 PEN Bozuyukspor2 - 2
    (3 - 4)
    Fethiyespor * (0 - 2)    
  • Semi Finals
  • Sun 27 May 2012
  • 18:00 PEN Bugsasspor0 - 0
    (8 - 9)
    Adana Demirspor * (0 - 0)    
  • QF
  • Thu 24 May 2012
  • 19:30 FT * Fethiyespor1 - 0Turgutluspor (0 - 0)    

  • Final
  • Sun 22 May 2011
  • 18:00 FT Bandirmaspor1 - 5Sakaryaspor * (1 - 3)    
  • Semi Finals
  • Thu 19 May 2011
  • 18:00 PEN * Sakaryaspor1 - 1
    (5 - 4)
    Bugsasspor (1 - 1)    
  • Semi Finals
  • Wed 18 May 2011
  • 18:00 FT Adana Demirspor1 - 3Bandirmaspor * (0 - 0)    
  • QF
  • Mon 16 May 2011
  • 19:30 FT Eyupspor0 - 5Bugsasspor * (0 - 0)    

  • Final
  • Sun 30 May 2010
  • 19:00 FT Tavsanli Linyitspor2 - 1Eyupspor (1 - 0)    
  • Semi Finals
  • Thu 27 May 2010
  • 19:00 FT 1461 Trabzon0 - 1Tavsanli Linyitspor * (0 - 1)    
    19:00 PEN Tokatspor1 - 1
    (1 - 3)
    Eyupspor * (0 - 0)    
  • QF
  • Tue 25 May 2010
  • 19:30 PEN Adana Demirspor0 - 0
    (3 - 5)
    Tavsanli Linyitspor * (0 - 0)    

  • Final
  • Sun 31 May 2009
  • 16:00 FT Tarsus Idman Yurdu0 - 5Dardanelspor (0 - 2)    
  • Semi Finals
  • Thu 28 May 2009
  • 16:00 AET * Dardanelspor4 - 1Denizli Belediye (0 - 1)    
  • Semi Finals
  • Wed 27 May 2009
  • 16:00 FT * Tarsus Idman Yurdu3 - 1Anadolu Selcukluspor (1 - 0)    
  • QF
  • Tue 26 May 2009
  • 16:00 FT * Denizli Belediye1 - 0Tokatspor (1 - 0)    

  • 1
  • Fri 30 May 2008
  • 16:00 FT Adana Demirspor0 - 1Istanbul Gungorenspor (0 - 0)    
  • 1
  • Wed 28 May 2008
  • 16:30 PEN * Istanbul Gungorenspor1 - 1
    (5 - 3)
    Bugsasspor (0 - 1)    
  • 1
  • Tue 27 May 2008
  • 16:30 AET * Adana Demirspor3 - 0Cankiri Belediye (0 - 0)    
  • 1
  • Sun 25 May 2008
  • 19:30 FT Gaziosmanpasa0 - 1Bugsasspor * (0 - 0)