Intl. Tournaments

Soccer Leagues

Europe (UEFA): All Latest Results & Next Games

  • FINAL
  • Sun 10 Jul 2016
  • 19:00 AET * Portugal1 - 0France (0 - 0)    
  • SF
  • Thu 07 Jul 2016
  • 19:00 FT Germany0 - 2France * (0 - 1)    
  • SF
  • Wed 06 Jul 2016
  • 19:00 FT * Portugal2 - 0Wales (0 - 0)    
  • QF
  • Sun 03 Jul 2016
  • 19:00 FT * France5 - 2Iceland (4 - 0)    
  • QF
  • Sat 02 Jul 2016
  • 19:00 PEN * Germany1 - 1
    (6 - 5)
    Italy (0 - 0)    
  • QF
  • Fri 01 Jul 2016
  • 19:00 FT * Wales3 - 1Belgium (1 - 1)    
  • QF
  • Thu 30 Jun 2016
  • 19:00 PEN Poland1 - 1
    (3 - 5)
    Portugal * (1 - 1)    
  • R16
  • Mon 27 Jun 2016
  • 19:00 FT England1 - 2Iceland * (1 - 2)    
    16:00 FT * Italy2 - 0Spain (1 - 0)    
  • R16
  • Sun 26 Jun 2016
  • 19:00 FT Hungary0 - 4Belgium * (0 - 1)    
    16:00 FT Germany3 - 0Slovakia (2 - 0)    
    13:00 FT * France2 - 1Rep. Of Ireland (0 - 1)    
  • R16
  • Sat 25 Jun 2016
  • 19:00 AET Croatia0 - 1Portugal * (0 - 0)    
    16:00 FT * Wales1 - 0Northern Ireland (0 - 0)    
    13:00 PEN Switzerland1 - 1
    (4 - 5)
    Poland * (0 - 1)    

  • FINAL
  • Sun 06 Aug 2017
  • 15:00 FT Netherlands (W)4 - 2Denmark (W) (2 - 2)  
  • SF
  • Thu 03 Aug 2017
  • 18:45 FT * Netherlands (W)3 - 0England (W) (1 - 0)    
    16:00 PEN * Denmark (W)0 - 0
    (3 - 0)
    Austria (W) (0 - 0)    
  • QF
  • Sun 30 Jul 2017
  • 18:45 FT * England (W)1 - 0France (W) (0 - 0)    
    16:00 PEN * Austria (W)0 - 0
    (5 - 3)
    Spain (W) (0 - 0)    
    10:00 FT Germany (W)1 - 2Denmark (W) (1 - 0)    
  • QF
  • Sat 29 Jul 2017
  • 16:00 FT * Netherlands (W)2 - 0Sweden (W) (1 - 0)    
  • MATCHDAY 3
  • Thu 27 Jul 2017
  • 18:45 FT Portugal (W)1 - 2England (W) (1 - 1)    
    18:45 FT Scotland (W)1 - 0Spain (W) (1 - 0)    
  • MATCHDAY 3
  • Wed 26 Jul 2017
  • 18:45 FT Iceland (W)0 - 3Austria (W) (0 - 2)    
    18:45 FT Switzerland (W)1 - 1France (W) (1 - 0)    
  • MATCHDAY 3
  • Tue 25 Jul 2017
  • 18:45 FT Russia (W)0 - 2Germany (W) (0 - 1)    
    18:45 FT Sweden (W)2 - 3Italy (W) (1 - 2)    
  • MATCHDAY 3
  • Mon 24 Jul 2017
  • 18:45 FT Belgium (W)1 - 2Netherlands (W) (0 - 1)  
    18:45 FT Norway (W)0 - 1Denmark (W) (0 - 1)  

  • FIRST LEG
  • Wed 21 Feb 2018
  • 19:45 FT Sevilla0 - 0Manchester United (0 - 0)    
    19:45 FT Shakhtar Donetsk2 - 1Roma (0 - 1)    
  • FIRST LEG
  • Tue 20 Feb 2018
  • 19:45 FT Bayern Munich5 - 0Besiktas (1 - 0)    
    19:45 FT Chelsea1 - 1Barcelona (0 - 0)    
  • FIRST LEG
  • Wed 14 Feb 2018
  • 19:45 FT FC Porto0 - 5Liverpool (0 - 2)    
    19:45 FT Real Madrid3 - 1Paris Saint Germain (1 - 1)    
  • FIRST LEG
  • Tue 13 Feb 2018
  • 19:45 FT FC Basel 18930 - 4Manchester City (0 - 3)    
    19:45 FT Juventus2 - 2Tottenham (2 - 1)    
  • MATCHDAY 6
  • Wed 06 Dec 2017
  • 19:45 FT FC Porto5 - 2Monaco (3 - 0)    
    19:45 FT Feyenoord2 - 1Napoli (1 - 1)    
    19:45 FT Liverpool7 - 0Spartak Moscow (3 - 0)    
    19:45 FT Maribor1 - 1Sevilla (1 - 0)    
    19:45 FT RB Leipzig1 - 2Besiktas (0 - 1)    
    19:45 FT Real Madrid3 - 2Borussia Dortmund (2 - 1)    
    19:45 FT Shakhtar Donetsk2 - 1Manchester City (2 - 0)    
  • SECOND LEG
  • Tue 06 Mar 2018
  • 19:45 Liverpool - FC Porto -    
    19:45 Paris Saint Germain - Real Madrid -    
  • SECOND LEG
  • Wed 07 Mar 2018
  • 19:45 Manchester City - FC Basel 1893 -    
    19:45 Tottenham - Juventus -    
  • SECOND LEG
  • Tue 13 Mar 2018
  • 19:45 Manchester United - Sevilla -    
    19:45 Roma - Shakhtar Donetsk -    
  • SECOND LEG
  • Wed 14 Mar 2018
  • 17:00 Besiktas - Bayern Munich -    
    19:45 Barcelona - Chelsea -    

  • SECOND LEG
  • Thu 16 Nov 2017
  • 19:00 FT * Manchester City (W)2 - 1Lillestrom (W) (0 - 1)    
    17:30 FT * Slavia Praha (W)0 - 0Stjarnan (W) (0 - 0)    
  • SECOND LEG
  • Wed 15 Nov 2017
  • 19:45 FT * Montpellier (W)6 - 0Brescia (W) (3 - 0)    
    19:30 FT * Lyon (W)9 - 0Biik Kazygurt (W) (4 - 0)    
    17:30 FT * Barcelona (W)3 - 0Gintra Universitetas (W) (2 - 0)    
    17:30 FT Rosengard (W)0 - 1Chelsea (W) * (0 - 0)    
    17:00 FT * Linkopings (W)3 - 0Sparta Praha (W) (1 - 0)    
    17:00 FT * VfL Wolfsburg (W)3 - 3Fiorentina (W) (2 - 1)    
  • FIRST LEG
  • Thu 09 Nov 2017
  • 18:00 FT Stjarnan (W)1 - 2Slavia Praha (W) (0 - 1)    
    17:30 FT Lillestrom (W)0 - 5Manchester City (W) (0 - 2)    
  • FIRST LEG
  • Wed 08 Nov 2017
  • 19:05 FT Chelsea (W)3 - 0Rosengard (W) (1 - 0)    
    18:00 FT Fiorentina (W)0 - 4VfL Wolfsburg (W) (0 - 0)    
    17:00 FT Sparta Praha (W)1 - 1Linkopings (W) (0 - 0)    
    16:00 FT Gintra Universitetas (W)0 - 6Barcelona (W) (0 - 2)    
    14:00 FT Brescia (W)2 - 3Montpellier (W) (2 - 2)    
  • FIRST LEG
  • Wed 21 Mar 2018
  • 15:00 Lyon (W) - Barcelona (W) -    
    15:00 Manchester City (W) - Linkopings (W) -    
    15:00 Montpellier (W) - Chelsea (W) -    
    15:00 VfL Wolfsburg (W) - Slavia Praha (W) -    
  • SECOND LEG
  • Wed 28 Mar 2018
  • 15:00 Barcelona (W) - Lyon (W) -    
    15:00 Chelsea (W) - Montpellier (W) -    
    15:00 Linkopings (W) - Manchester City (W) -    
    15:00 Slavia Praha (W) - VfL Wolfsburg (W) -    

  • SECOND LEG
  • Thu 22 Feb 2018
  • 20:05 FT * AC Milan1 - 0Ludogorets (1 - 0)    
    20:05 FT * Arsenal1 - 2Ostersunds FK (0 - 2)    
    20:05 FT Atalanta1 - 1Borussia Dortmund * (1 - 0)    
    20:05 FT * Athletic Club1 - 2Spartak Moscow (0 - 1)    
    20:05 FT * RED Bull Salzburg2 - 1Real Sociedad (1 - 1)    
    20:05 FT SC Braga1 - 0Marseille * (1 - 0)    
    18:00 FT * Atletico Madrid1 - 0FC Copenhagen (1 - 0)    
    18:00 FT Dynamo Kyiv0 - 0AEK Athens (0 - 0)    
    18:00 FT * Lazio5 - 1FCSB (3 - 0)    
    18:00 FT * Plzen2 - 0FK Partizan (0 - 0)    
    18:00 FT RB Leipzig0 - 2Napoli (0 - 1)    
    18:00 FT * Sporting CP3 - 3FC Astana (1 - 1)    
    18:00 FT Villarreal0 - 1Lyon * (0 - 0)    
    18:00 FT * Zenit Saint Petersburg3 - 0Celtic (2 - 0)    
    16:00 FT * Lokomotiv Moscow1 - 0Nice (1 - 0)    
  • FIRST LEG
  • Thu 08 Mar 2018
  • 18:00 AC Milan - Arsenal -    
    18:00 Atletico Madrid - Lokomotiv Moscow -    
    18:00 Borussia Dortmund - RED Bull Salzburg -    
    18:00 CSKA Moscow - Lyon -    
    20:05 Lazio - Dynamo Kyiv -    
    20:05 Marseille - Athletic Club -    
    20:05 RB Leipzig - Zenit Saint Petersburg -    
    20:05 Sporting CP - Plzen -    
  • SECOND LEG
  • Thu 15 Mar 2018
  • 16:00 Lokomotiv Moscow - Atletico Madrid -    
    18:00 Athletic Club - Marseille -    
    18:00 Dynamo Kyiv - Lazio -    
    18:00 Plzen - Sporting CP -    
    18:00 Zenit Saint Petersburg - RB Leipzig -    
    20:05 Arsenal - AC Milan -    
    20:05 Lyon - CSKA Moscow -    

  • 1
  • Thu 06 Sep 2018
  • 14:00 Kazakhstan - Georgia -  
    18:45 Armenia - Liechtenstein -  
    18:45 Czech Republic - Ukraine -  
    18:45 Germany - France -  
    18:45 Gibraltar - F.Y.R. of Macedonia -  
    18:45 Latvia - Andorra -  
    18:45 Norway - Cyprus -  
    18:45 Slovenia - Bulgaria -  
    18:45 Wales - Rep. Of Ireland -  
  • 1
  • Fri 07 Sep 2018
  • 16:00 Azerbaijan - Kosovo -  
    18:45 Albania - Israel -  
    18:45 Faroe Islands - Malta -  
    18:45 Italy - Poland -  
    18:45 Lithuania - Serbia -  
    18:45 Romania - Montenegro -  

  • FINAL
  • Wed 20 May 2009
  • 18:45 AET * Shakhtar Donetsk2 - 1Werder Bremen (1 - 1)    
  • SECOND LEG
  • Thu 07 May 2009
  • 18:45 FT Hamburger SV2 - 3Werder Bremen * (1 - 1)    
    16:30 FT * Shakhtar Donetsk2 - 1Dynamo Kyiv (1 - 0)    
  • FIRST LEG
  • Thu 30 Apr 2009
  • 18:45 FT Werder Bremen0 - 1Hamburger SV (0 - 1)    
    16:30 FT Dynamo Kyiv1 - 1Shakhtar Donetsk (1 - 0)    
  • SECOND LEG
  • Thu 16 Apr 2009
  • 18:45 FT Manchester City2 - 1Hamburger SV * (1 - 1)    
    18:45 FT Marseille1 - 2Shakhtar Donetsk * (1 - 1)    
    18:45 FT Udinese3 - 3Werder Bremen * (3 - 1)    
    16:30 FT * Dynamo Kyiv3 - 0Paris Saint Germain (2 - 0)    
  • FIRST LEG
  • Thu 09 Apr 2009
  • 18:45 FT Hamburger SV3 - 1Manchester City (1 - 1)    
    18:45 FT Paris Saint Germain0 - 0Dynamo Kyiv (0 - 0)    
    18:45 FT Werder Bremen3 - 1Udinese (1 - 0)    
    16:30 FT Shakhtar Donetsk2 - 0Marseille (1 - 0)    
  • SECOND LEG
  • Thu 19 Mar 2009
  • 20:30 FT SC Braga0 - 1Paris Saint Germain (0 - 0)    
    20:00 PEN Aalborg2 - 0
    (3 - 4)
    Manchester City * (0 - 0)    

  • 2
  • Sun 27 Jul 2008
  • 16:00 AET * VfB Stuttgart3 - 0FC Saturn Ramenskoye (0 - 0)    
    15:00 FT FK Riga0 - 0IF elfsborg * (0 - 0)    
    13:45 FT * Rosenborg2 - 0NAC Breda (1 - 0)    
  • 2
  • Sat 26 Jul 2008
  • 19:00 FT * Deportivo La Coruna1 - 0Bnei Sakhnin (1 - 0)    
    19:00 FT * Napoli1 - 0Panionios (0 - 0)    
    18:00 FT Budapest Honved1 - 2Sturm Graz * (1 - 0)    
    18:00 FT * SC Braga3 - 0Sivasspor (1 - 0)    
    17:45 FT Chernomorets Burgas0 - 1Grasshopper-club * (0 - 0)    
    17:30 FT * FC Vaslui2 - 0Neftchi Baku (2 - 0)    
    16:15 FT * Aston Villa1 - 0Odense (0 - 0)    
    16:00 PEN Tavriya Simferopol1 - 0
    (9 - 10)
    Rennes * (0 - 0)    
  • 1
  • Sun 20 Jul 2008
  • 16:00 FT Panionios0 - 1Napoli (0 - 1)    
    16:00 FT Sivasspor0 - 2SC Braga (0 - 1)    
  • 1
  • Sat 19 Jul 2008
  • 18:05 FT Odense2 - 2Aston Villa (1 - 1)    
    17:30 FT NAC Breda1 - 0Rosenborg (1 - 0)    

  • SC
  • Tue 08 Aug 2017
  • 18:45 FT Real Madrid2 - 1Manchester United (1 - 0)    
  • SC
  • Tue 09 Aug 2016
  • 18:45 AET * Real Madrid3 - 2Sevilla (1 - 1)    
  • SC
  • Tue 11 Aug 2015
  • 18:45 AET * Barcelona5 - 4Sevilla (3 - 1)    
  • SC
  • Tue 12 Aug 2014
  • 18:45 FT Real Madrid2 - 0Sevilla (1 - 0)    
  • FINAL
  • Fri 30 Aug 2013
  • 18:45 PEN * Bayern Munich2 - 2
    (5 - 4)
    Chelsea (0 - 1)    
  • USC
  • Fri 31 Aug 2012
  • 18:45 FT Chelsea1 - 4Atletico Madrid (0 - 3)    
  • USC
  • Fri 26 Aug 2011
  • 18:45 FT Barcelona2 - 0FC Porto (1 - 0)    
  • USC
  • Fri 27 Aug 2010
  • 18:45 FT Inter0 - 2Atletico Madrid (0 - 0)    
  • USC
  • Fri 28 Aug 2009
  • 18:45 AET * Barcelona1 - 0Shakhtar Donetsk (0 - 0)    
  • USC
  • Fri 29 Aug 2008
  • 18:45 FT Manchester United1 - 2Zenit Saint Petersburg (0 - 1)    
  • 1
  • Fri 31 Aug 2007
  • 18:45 FT AC Milan3 - 1Sevilla (0 - 1)    
  • 1
  • Fri 25 Aug 2006
  • 18:45 FT Barcelona0 - 3Sevilla (0 - 2)    
  • 1
  • Fri 26 Aug 2005
  • 18:45 AET * Liverpool3 - 1CSKA Moscow (0 - 1)    
  • 1
  • Fri 27 Aug 2004
  • 18:45 FT FC Porto1 - 2Valencia (0 - 1)    

  • NOVEMBER 2017
  • Tue 14 Nov 2017
  • 20:50 FT Spain (U21)5 - 1Slovakia (U21) (1 - 1)    
    19:30 FT Scotland (U21)0 - 2Ukraine (U21) (0 - 1)    
    18:00 FT Norway (U21)2 - 1Rep. Of Ireland (u21) (1 - 1)    
    18:00 FT Wales (U21)0 - 0Romania (U21) (0 - 0)    
    17:30 FT Israel (U21)2 - 5Germany (U21) (1 - 1)    
    17:30 FT Portugal (U21)2 - 1Switzerland (U21) (2 - 1)    
    17:00 FT Poland (U21)3 - 1Denmark (U21) (2 - 0)    
    16:30 FT Bulgaria (U21)3 - 1Montenegro (U21) (0 - 0)    
    16:00 FT Estonia (U21)2 - 3Iceland (U21) (1 - 0)    
    15:00 FT Georgia (U21)1 - 0Lithuania (U21) (0 - 0)    
    15:00 FT Moldova (U21)1 - 3Czech Republic (U21) (1 - 1)    
    14:00 FT Azerbaijan (U21)0 - 0Kosovo (U21) (0 - 0)    
    14:00 FT Cyprus (U21)0 - 2Hungary (U21) (0 - 0)    
    14:00 FT Turkey (U21)1 - 2Belgium (U21) (1 - 1)    
    12:00 FT F.Y.R. of Macedonia (U21)0 - 4Austria (U21) (0 - 3)    
  • MARCH 2018
  • Thu 22 Mar 2018
  • 15:00 Germany (U21) - Israel (U21) -  
    15:00 Greece (U21) - San Marino (U21) -  
    15:00 Hungary (U21) - Cyprus (U21) -  
    15:00 Kosovo (U21) - Azerbaijan (U21) -  
    15:00 Northern Ireland (U21) - Spain (U21) -  
  • MARCH 2018
  • Fri 23 Mar 2018
  • 15:00 Albania (U21) - Slovakia (U21) -  
    15:00 Andorra (u21) - Scotland (U21) -  
    15:00 Bosnia & Herzegovina (U21) - Wales (U21) -  
    15:00 Czech Republic (U21) - Croatia (U21) -  
    15:00 F.Y.R. of Macedonia (U21) - Austria (U21) -  
    15:00 Georgia (U21) - Faroe Islands (U21) -  
    15:00 Gibraltar (U21) - Serbia (U21) -  
    15:00 Kazakhstan (U21) - France (U21) -  
    15:00 Lithuania (U21) - Finland (U21) -  
    15:00 Luxembourg (U21) - Montenegro (U21) -  

  • NOVEMBER
  • Tue 14 Nov 2017
  • 18:00 FT Armenia (U19)2 - 2Luxembourg (U19) (1 - 0)    
    18:00 FT Scotland (U19)0 - 1Czech Republic (U19) (0 - 0)    
    15:00 FT Gibraltar (U19)0 - 8Romania (U19) (0 - 2)    
    15:00 FT Greece (U19)2 - 1Russia (U19) (1 - 1)    
    13:00 FT Denmark (U19)5 - 2Croatia (U19) (1 - 0)    
    13:00 FT San Marino (U19)0 - 4Latvia (U19) (0 - 1)    
    12:30 FT Bulgaria (U19)0 - 1England (U19) (0 - 1)    
    12:30 FT Faroe islands (U19)1 - 2Iceland (U19) (0 - 0)    
    12:00 FT Andorra (U19)1 - 2Bosnia & Herzegovina (U19) (0 - 1)    
    12:00 FT Georgia (U19)1 - 1France (U19) (0 - 1)    
    12:00 FT Liechtenstein (U19)0 - 6F.Y.R. of Macedonia (u19) (0 - 3)    
    12:00 FT Switzerland (U19)3 - 5Belgium (U19) (1 - 3)    
  • NOVEMBER
  • Mon 13 Nov 2017
  • 12:00 FT Kazakhstan (U19)3 - 2Wales (U19) (1 - 1)    
    12:00 FT Slovakia (U19)3 - 2Turkey (U19) (0 - 0)    
  • NOVEMBER
  • Sat 11 Nov 2017
  • 18:00 FT Czech Republic (U19)5 - 0Luxembourg (U19) (4 - 0)    
  • ER
  • Wed 21 Mar 2018
  • 15:00 Belgium (U19) - France (U19) -  
    15:00 Czech Republic (U19) - Poland (U19) -  
    15:00 Denmark (U19) - Bosnia & Herzegovina (U19) -  
    15:00 F.Y.R. of Macedonia (u19) - Latvia (U19) -  
    15:00 Germany (U19) - Scotland (U19) -  
    15:00 Greece (U19) - Italy (U19) -  
    15:00 Hungary (U19) - England (U19) -  
    15:00 Norway (U19) - Netherlands (U19) -  
    15:00 Portugal (U19) - Kosovo (U19) -  
    15:00 Romania (U19) - Serbia (U19) -  
    15:00 Slovakia (U19) - Rep. Of Ireland (u19) -  
    15:00 Spain (U19) - Bulgaria (U19) -  
    15:00 Sweden (U19) - Ukraine (U19) -  
    15:00 Turkey (U19) - Austria (U19) -  
  • ER
  • Sat 24 Mar 2018
  • 15:00 Austria (U19) - Bosnia & Herzegovina (U19) -  

  • NOVEMBER
  • Wed 01 Nov 2017
  • 10:00 FT Malta (U17)0 - 1Northern Ireland (U17) (0 - 0)    
    10:00 FT Switzerland (U17)0 - 2Belgium (U17) (0 - 1)    
  • OCTOBER
  • Mon 30 Oct 2017
  • 14:00 FT Georgia (U17)0 - 2Italy (U17) (0 - 2)    
    14:00 FT Montenegro (U17)1 - 1Latvia (U17) (0 - 0)    
  • OCTOBER
  • Sun 29 Oct 2017
  • 15:00 FT Luxembourg (U17)1 - 2Lithuania (U17) (0 - 2)    
    15:00 FT Romania (U17)0 - 1Austria (U17) (0 - 0)    
    13:00 FT Switzerland (U17)1 - 0Malta (U17) (0 - 0)    
    10:00 FT Belgium (U17)3 - 0Northern Ireland (U17) (2 - 0)    
  • OCTOBER
  • Sat 28 Oct 2017
  • 10:00 FT Andorra (U17)0 - 0Estonia (U17) (0 - 0)    
    10:00 FT Denmark (U17)0 - 0Scotland (U17) (0 - 0)    
  • OCTOBER
  • Fri 27 Oct 2017
  • 14:00 FT Georgia (U17)2 - 0Montenegro (U17) (1 - 0)    
    11:00 FT Italy (U17)1 - 0Latvia (U17) (1 - 0)    
  • OCTOBER
  • Thu 26 Oct 2017
  • 16:00 FT Romania (U17)0 - 0Luxembourg (U17) (0 - 0)    
    12:00 FT Austria (U17)2 - 0Lithuania (U17) (1 - 0)    
    12:00 FT Northern Ireland (U17)0 - 5Switzerland (U17) (0 - 2)    
  • ER
  • Wed 07 Mar 2018
  • 15:00 Netherlands (U17) - Iceland (U17) -  
    18:00 Italy (U17) - Turkey (U17) -  
  • ER
  • Fri 09 Mar 2018
  • 11:00 Belgium (U17) - Cyprus (U17) -  
    13:00 Sweden (U17) - Croatia (U17) -  
  • ER
  • Sat 10 Mar 2018
  • 13:00 Iceland (U17) - Turkey (U17) -  
    16:00 Italy (U17) - Netherlands (U17) -  
  • ER
  • Mon 12 Mar 2018
  • 11:00 Belgium (U17) - Sweden (U17) -  
    13:00 Croatia (U17) - Cyprus (U17) -  
    14:00 Switzerland (U17) - Finland (U17) -  
    16:00 Portugal (U17) - Slovakia (U17) -  
  • ER
  • Tue 13 Mar 2018
  • 18:00 Iceland (U17) - Italy (U17) -  
    18:00 Turkey (U17) - Netherlands (U17) -  
  • ER
  • Thu 15 Mar 2018
  • 13:00 Croatia (U17) - Belgium (U17) -  
    13:00 Cyprus (U17) - Sweden (U17) -  
    14:00 Finland (U17) - Slovakia (U17) -  

  • 1
  • Wed 19 May 1999
  • 00:00 FT Lazio2 - 1Mallorca (1 - 1)  
  • 2
  • Thu 22 Apr 1999
  • 00:00 FT Lazio0 - 0Lokomotiv Moscow (0 - 0)  
    00:00 FT Mallorca1 - 0Chelsea (1 - 0)  
  • 1
  • Thu 08 Apr 1999
  • 00:00 FT Chelsea1 - 1Mallorca (0 - 1)  
    00:00 FT Lokomotiv Moscow1 - 1Lazio (1 - 1)  
  • 2
  • Thu 18 Mar 1999
  • 00:00 FT Lazio3 - 0Panionios (3 - 0)  
    00:00 FT Maccabi Haifa0 - 1Lokomotiv Moscow (0 - 1)  
    00:00 FT Mallorca3 - 1NK Varazdin (3 - 1)  
    00:00 FT Valerenga2 - 3Chelsea (2 - 3)  
  • 1
  • Thu 04 Mar 1999
  • 00:00 FT Chelsea3 - 0Valerenga (3 - 0)  
    00:00 FT Lokomotiv Moscow3 - 0Maccabi Haifa (3 - 0)  
    00:00 FT NK Varazdin0 - 0Mallorca (0 - 0)  
    00:00 FT Panionios0 - 4Lazio (0 - 4)  
  • 2
  • Thu 05 Nov 1998
  • 00:00 FT Apollon Limassol0 - 1Panionios (0 - 1)  
    00:00 FT Besiktas3 - 3Valerenga (3 - 3)  

  • R16
  • Wed 21 Feb 2018
  • 19:00 FT * Chelsea FC (U19)5 - 2Feyenoord (U19) (3 - 1)    
    17:00 FT Bayern Munich (U19)2 - 3Real Madrid (U19) * (1 - 2)    
    15:00 FT * Atletico Madrid (U19)1 - 0FC Basel 1893 (U19) (0 - 0)    
    15:00 FT * Liverpool (U19)2 - 0Manchester United (U19) (1 - 0)    
    13:00 FT * FC Porto (U19)3 - 1Red Bull Salzb. (U19) (1 - 0)    
    12:45 PEN * Tottenham (U19)1 - 1
    (3 - 1)
    Monaco (U19) (0 - 1)    
  • R16
  • Tue 20 Feb 2018
  • 17:00 PEN * Manchester City (U19)1 - 1
    (3 - 2)
    Inter (U19) (1 - 1)    
    15:00 FT PSG (U19)0 - 1Barcelona (U19) * (0 - 0)    
  • PO
  • Wed 07 Feb 2018
  • 17:30 FT Brodarac (U19)0 - 2Manchester United (U19) * (0 - 2)    
    17:00 PEN Molde (U19)2 - 2
    (2 - 4)
    Monaco (U19) * (1 - 1)    
    17:00 FT * Red Bull Salzb. (U19)5 - 2Sporting CP (U19) (2 - 1)    
    16:00 PEN Krasnodar (U19)0 - 0
    (0 - 3)
    Real Madrid (U19) * (0 - 0)    
    15:00 FT Zeljeznicar (U19)1 - 3Atletico Madrid (U19) * (1 - 2)    
  • PO
  • Tue 06 Feb 2018
  • 17:00 PEN Ajax (U19)0 - 0
    (2 - 4)
    PSG (U19) * (0 - 0)    
    15:00 FT Fc Nitra (U19)2 - 3Feyenoord (U19) * (2 - 1)    
  • QF
  • Tue 13 Mar 2018
  • 15:00 Barcelona (U19) - Atletico Madrid (U19) -    
    15:00 Manchester City (U19) - Liverpool (U19) -    
    15:00 Real Madrid (U19) - Chelsea FC (U19) -    
    15:00 Tottenham (U19) - FC Porto (U19) -