Intl. Tournaments

Soccer Leagues

Europe (UEFA): All Latest Results & Next Games

  • FINAL
  • Sun 10 Jul 2016
  • 19:00 AET * Portugal1 - 0France (0 - 0)    
  • SF
  • Thu 07 Jul 2016
  • 19:00 FT Germany0 - 2France * (0 - 1)    
  • SF
  • Wed 06 Jul 2016
  • 19:00 FT * Portugal2 - 0Wales (0 - 0)    
  • QF
  • Sun 03 Jul 2016
  • 19:00 FT * France5 - 2Iceland (4 - 0)    
  • QF
  • Sat 02 Jul 2016
  • 19:00 PEN * Germany1 - 1
    (6 - 5)
    Italy (0 - 0)    
  • QF
  • Fri 01 Jul 2016
  • 19:00 FT * Wales3 - 1Belgium (1 - 1)    
  • QF
  • Thu 30 Jun 2016
  • 19:00 PEN Poland1 - 1
    (3 - 5)
    Portugal * (1 - 1)    
  • R16
  • Mon 27 Jun 2016
  • 19:00 FT England1 - 2Iceland * (1 - 2)    
    16:00 FT * Italy2 - 0Spain (1 - 0)    
  • R16
  • Sun 26 Jun 2016
  • 19:00 FT Hungary0 - 4Belgium * (0 - 1)    
    16:00 FT Germany3 - 0Slovakia (2 - 0)    
    13:00 FT * France2 - 1Rep. Of Ireland (0 - 1)    
  • R16
  • Sat 25 Jun 2016
  • 19:00 AET Croatia0 - 1Portugal * (0 - 0)    
    16:00 FT * Wales1 - 0Northern Ireland (0 - 0)    
    13:00 PEN Switzerland1 - 1
    (4 - 5)
    Poland * (0 - 1)    

  • FINAL
  • Sun 06 Aug 2017
  • 15:00 FT Netherlands (W)4 - 2Denmark (W) (2 - 2)  
  • SF
  • Thu 03 Aug 2017
  • 18:45 FT * Netherlands (W)3 - 0England (W) (1 - 0)    
    16:00 PEN * Denmark (W)0 - 0
    (3 - 0)
    Austria (W) (0 - 0)    
  • QF
  • Sun 30 Jul 2017
  • 18:45 FT * England (W)1 - 0France (W) (0 - 0)    
    16:00 PEN * Austria (W)0 - 0
    (5 - 3)
    Spain (W) (0 - 0)    
    10:00 FT Germany (W)1 - 2Denmark (W) (1 - 0)    
  • QF
  • Sat 29 Jul 2017
  • 16:00 FT * Netherlands (W)2 - 0Sweden (W) (1 - 0)    
  • MATCHDAY 3
  • Thu 27 Jul 2017
  • 18:45 FT Portugal (W)1 - 2England (W) (1 - 1)    
    18:45 FT Scotland (W)1 - 0Spain (W) (1 - 0)    
  • MATCHDAY 3
  • Wed 26 Jul 2017
  • 18:45 FT Iceland (W)0 - 3Austria (W) (0 - 2)    
    18:45 FT Switzerland (W)1 - 1France (W) (1 - 0)    
  • MATCHDAY 3
  • Tue 25 Jul 2017
  • 18:45 FT Russia (W)0 - 2Germany (W) (0 - 1)    
    18:45 FT Sweden (W)2 - 3Italy (W) (1 - 2)    
  • MATCHDAY 3
  • Mon 24 Jul 2017
  • 18:45 FT Belgium (W)1 - 2Netherlands (W) (0 - 1)  
    18:45 FT Norway (W)0 - 1Denmark (W) (0 - 1)  

  • FIRST LEG
  • Tue 24 Apr 2018
  • 18:45 FT Liverpool5 - 2Roma (2 - 0)    
  • SECOND LEG
  • Wed 11 Apr 2018
  • 18:45 FT * Bayern Munich0 - 0Sevilla (0 - 0)    
    18:45 FT * Real Madrid1 - 3Juventus (0 - 2)    
  • SECOND LEG
  • Tue 10 Apr 2018
  • 18:45 FT Manchester City1 - 2Liverpool * (1 - 0)    
    18:45 FT Roma3 - 0Barcelona (1 - 0)    
  • FIRST LEG
  • Wed 04 Apr 2018
  • 18:45 FT Barcelona4 - 1Roma (1 - 0)    
    18:45 FT Liverpool3 - 0Manchester City (3 - 0)    
  • FIRST LEG
  • Tue 03 Apr 2018
  • 18:45 FT Juventus0 - 3Real Madrid (0 - 1)    
    18:45 FT Sevilla1 - 2Bayern Munich (1 - 1)    
  • SECOND LEG
  • Wed 14 Mar 2018
  • 19:45 FT * Barcelona3 - 0Chelsea (2 - 0)    
    17:00 FT Besiktas1 - 3Bayern Munich * (0 - 1)    
  • SECOND LEG
  • Tue 13 Mar 2018
  • 19:45 FT Manchester United1 - 2Sevilla * (0 - 0)    
    19:45 FT Roma1 - 0Shakhtar Donetsk (0 - 0)    
  • SECOND LEG
  • Wed 07 Mar 2018
  • 19:45 FT * Manchester City1 - 2FC Basel 1893 (1 - 1)    
    19:45 FT Tottenham1 - 2Juventus * (1 - 0)    
  • FIRST LEG
  • Wed 25 Apr 2018
  • 18:45 Bayern Munich - Real Madrid -    
  • SECOND LEG
  • Tue 01 May 2018
  • 18:45 Real Madrid - Bayern Munich -    
  • SECOND LEG
  • Wed 02 May 2018
  • 18:45 Roma - Liverpool -    

  • FIRST LEG
  • Sun 22 Apr 2018
  • 17:05 FT Chelsea (W)1 - 3VfL Wolfsburg (W) (1 - 2)    
    12:00 FT Manchester City (W)0 - 0Lyon (W) (0 - 0)    
  • SECOND LEG
  • Wed 28 Mar 2018
  • 18:05 FT * Chelsea (W)3 - 1Montpellier (W) (1 - 1)    
    17:00 FT Barcelona (W)0 - 1Lyon (W) * (0 - 0)    
    16:00 FT Linkopings (W)3 - 5Manchester City (W) * (0 - 4)    
    16:00 FT Slavia Praha (W)1 - 1VfL Wolfsburg (W) * (1 - 0)    
  • FIRST LEG
  • Thu 22 Mar 2018
  • 17:45 FT Lyon (W)2 - 1Barcelona (W) (1 - 0)    
    17:00 FT VfL Wolfsburg (W)5 - 0Slavia Praha (W) (3 - 0)    
  • FIRST LEG
  • Wed 21 Mar 2018
  • 19:45 FT Montpellier (W)0 - 2Chelsea (W) (0 - 0)    
    19:00 FT Manchester City (W)2 - 0Linkopings (W) (1 - 0)    
  • SECOND LEG
  • Thu 16 Nov 2017
  • 19:00 FT * Manchester City (W)2 - 1Lillestrom (W) (0 - 1)    
    17:30 FT * Slavia Praha (W)0 - 0Stjarnan (W) (0 - 0)    
  • SECOND LEG
  • Wed 15 Nov 2017
  • 19:45 FT * Montpellier (W)6 - 0Brescia (W) (3 - 0)    
    19:30 FT * Lyon (W)9 - 0Biik Kazygurt (W) (4 - 0)    
    17:30 FT * Barcelona (W)3 - 0Gintra Universitetas (W) (2 - 0)    
  • SECOND LEG
  • Sun 29 Apr 2018
  • 12:45 Lyon (W) - Manchester City (W) -    
    15:30 VfL Wolfsburg (W) - Chelsea (W) -    

  • SECOND LEG
  • Thu 12 Apr 2018
  • 19:05 FT CSKA Moscow2 - 2Arsenal * (1 - 0)    
    19:05 FT * Marseille5 - 2RB Leipzig (3 - 1)    
    19:05 FT * Red Bull Salzburg4 - 1Lazio (0 - 0)    
    19:05 FT Sporting CP1 - 0Atletico Madrid * (1 - 0)    
  • FIRST LEG
  • Thu 05 Apr 2018
  • 19:05 FT Arsenal4 - 1CSKA Moscow (4 - 1)    
    19:05 FT Atletico Madrid2 - 0Sporting CP (2 - 0)    
    19:05 FT Lazio4 - 2Red Bull Salzburg (1 - 1)    
    19:05 FT RB Leipzig1 - 0Marseille (1 - 0)    
  • SECOND LEG
  • Thu 15 Mar 2018
  • 20:05 FT * Arsenal3 - 1AC Milan (1 - 1)    
    20:05 FT Lyon2 - 3CSKA Moscow (0 - 1)    
    20:05 FT * Red Bull Salzburg0 - 0Borussia Dortmund (0 - 0)    
    18:00 FT Athletic Club1 - 2Marseille * (0 - 1)    
    18:00 FT Dynamo Kyiv0 - 2Lazio * (0 - 1)    
    18:00 AET * Plzen2 - 1Sporting CP (1 - 0)    
    18:00 FT Zenit Saint Petersburg1 - 1RB Leipzig * (1 - 1)    
  • FIRST LEG
  • Thu 26 Apr 2018
  • 19:05 Arsenal - Atletico Madrid -    
    19:05 Marseille - Red Bull Salzburg -    
  • SECOND LEG
  • Thu 03 May 2018
  • 19:05 Atletico Madrid - Arsenal -    
    19:05 Red Bull Salzburg - Marseille -    

  • 1
  • Thu 06 Sep 2018
  • 14:00 Kazakhstan - Georgia -  
    18:45 Armenia - Liechtenstein -  
    18:45 Czech Republic - Ukraine -  
    18:45 Germany - France -  
    18:45 Gibraltar - F.Y.R. of Macedonia -  
    18:45 Latvia - Andorra -  
    18:45 Norway - Cyprus -  
    18:45 Slovenia - Bulgaria -  
    18:45 Wales - Rep. Of Ireland -  
  • 1
  • Fri 07 Sep 2018
  • 16:00 Azerbaijan - Kosovo -  
    18:45 Albania - Israel -  
    18:45 Faroe Islands - Malta -  
    18:45 Italy - Poland -  
    18:45 Lithuania - Serbia -  
    18:45 Romania - Montenegro -  

  • FINAL
  • Wed 20 May 2009
  • 18:45 AET * Shakhtar Donetsk2 - 1Werder Bremen (1 - 1)    
  • SECOND LEG
  • Thu 07 May 2009
  • 18:45 FT Hamburger SV2 - 3Werder Bremen * (1 - 1)    
    16:30 FT * Shakhtar Donetsk2 - 1Dynamo Kyiv (1 - 0)    
  • FIRST LEG
  • Thu 30 Apr 2009
  • 18:45 FT Werder Bremen0 - 1Hamburger SV (0 - 1)    
    16:30 FT Dynamo Kyiv1 - 1Shakhtar Donetsk (1 - 0)    
  • SECOND LEG
  • Thu 16 Apr 2009
  • 18:45 FT Manchester City2 - 1Hamburger SV * (1 - 1)    
    18:45 FT Marseille1 - 2Shakhtar Donetsk * (1 - 1)    
    18:45 FT Udinese3 - 3Werder Bremen * (3 - 1)    
    16:30 FT * Dynamo Kyiv3 - 0Paris Saint Germain (2 - 0)    
  • FIRST LEG
  • Thu 09 Apr 2009
  • 18:45 FT Hamburger SV3 - 1Manchester City (1 - 1)    
    18:45 FT Paris Saint Germain0 - 0Dynamo Kyiv (0 - 0)    
    18:45 FT Werder Bremen3 - 1Udinese (1 - 0)    
    16:30 FT Shakhtar Donetsk2 - 0Marseille (1 - 0)    
  • SECOND LEG
  • Thu 19 Mar 2009
  • 20:30 FT SC Braga0 - 1Paris Saint Germain (0 - 0)    
    20:00 PEN Aalborg2 - 0
    (3 - 4)
    Manchester City * (0 - 0)    

  • 2
  • Sun 27 Jul 2008
  • 16:00 AET * VfB Stuttgart3 - 0FC Saturn Ramenskoye (0 - 0)    
    15:00 FT FK Riga0 - 0IF elfsborg * (0 - 0)    
    13:45 FT * Rosenborg2 - 0NAC Breda (1 - 0)    
  • 2
  • Sat 26 Jul 2008
  • 19:00 FT * Deportivo La Coruna1 - 0Bnei Sakhnin (1 - 0)    
    19:00 FT * Napoli1 - 0Panionios (0 - 0)    
    18:00 FT Budapest Honved1 - 2Sturm Graz * (1 - 0)    
    18:00 FT * SC Braga3 - 0Sivasspor (1 - 0)    
    17:45 FT Chernomorets Burgas0 - 1Grasshopper-club * (0 - 0)    
    17:30 FT * FC Vaslui2 - 0Neftchi Baku (2 - 0)    
    16:15 FT * Aston Villa1 - 0Odense (0 - 0)    
    16:00 PEN Tavriya Simferopol1 - 0
    (9 - 10)
    Rennes * (0 - 0)    
  • 1
  • Sun 20 Jul 2008
  • 16:00 FT Panionios0 - 1Napoli (0 - 1)    
    16:00 FT Sivasspor0 - 2SC Braga (0 - 1)    
  • 1
  • Sat 19 Jul 2008
  • 18:05 FT Odense2 - 2Aston Villa (1 - 1)    
    17:30 FT NAC Breda1 - 0Rosenborg (1 - 0)    

  • SC
  • Tue 08 Aug 2017
  • 18:45 FT Real Madrid2 - 1Manchester United (1 - 0)    
  • SC
  • Tue 09 Aug 2016
  • 18:45 AET * Real Madrid3 - 2Sevilla (1 - 1)    
  • SC
  • Tue 11 Aug 2015
  • 18:45 AET * Barcelona5 - 4Sevilla (3 - 1)    
  • SC
  • Tue 12 Aug 2014
  • 18:45 FT Real Madrid2 - 0Sevilla (1 - 0)    
  • FINAL
  • Fri 30 Aug 2013
  • 18:45 PEN * Bayern Munich2 - 2
    (5 - 4)
    Chelsea (0 - 1)    
  • USC
  • Fri 31 Aug 2012
  • 18:45 FT Chelsea1 - 4Atletico Madrid (0 - 3)    
  • USC
  • Fri 26 Aug 2011
  • 18:45 FT Barcelona2 - 0FC Porto (1 - 0)    
  • USC
  • Fri 27 Aug 2010
  • 18:45 FT Inter0 - 2Atletico Madrid (0 - 0)    
  • USC
  • Fri 28 Aug 2009
  • 18:45 AET * Barcelona1 - 0Shakhtar Donetsk (0 - 0)    
  • USC
  • Fri 29 Aug 2008
  • 18:45 FT Manchester United1 - 2Zenit Saint Petersburg (0 - 1)    
  • 1
  • Fri 31 Aug 2007
  • 18:45 FT AC Milan3 - 1Sevilla (0 - 1)    
  • 1
  • Fri 25 Aug 2006
  • 18:45 FT Barcelona0 - 3Sevilla (0 - 2)    
  • 1
  • Fri 26 Aug 2005
  • 18:45 AET * Liverpool3 - 1CSKA Moscow (0 - 1)    
  • 1
  • Fri 27 Aug 2004
  • 18:45 FT FC Porto1 - 2Valencia (0 - 1)    

  • MARCH 2018
  • Tue 27 Mar 2018
  • 19:05 FT Montenegro (U21)0 - 2France (U21) (0 - 0)    
    18:30 FT Rep. Of Ireland (u21)1 - 0Azerbaijan (U21) (0 - 0)    
    18:00 FT Gibraltar (U21)0 - 5Russia (U21) (0 - 2)    
    17:30 FT Spain (U21)3 - 1Estonia (U21) (2 - 0)    
    17:00 FT England (U21)2 - 1Ukraine (U21) (1 - 0)    
    16:45 FT Israel (U21)1 - 3Norway (U21) (0 - 3)    
    16:45 FT Kosovo (U21)0 - 0Germany (U21) (0 - 0)    
    16:00 FT Andorra (u21)0 - 1Netherlands (U21) (0 - 1)    
    16:00 FT Austria (U21)2 - 0F.Y.R. of Macedonia (U21) (0 - 0)    
    16:00 FT Liechtenstein (U21)0 - 4Bosnia & Herzegovina (U21) (0 - 1)    
    16:00 FT Poland (U21)1 - 0Lithuania (U21) (0 - 0)    
    15:30 FT Bulgaria (U21)3 - 0Slovenia (U21) (2 - 0)    
    15:20 FT Slovakia (U21)4 - 1Albania (U21) (2 - 0)    
    15:00 FT Switzerland (U21)2 - 4Portugal (U21) (2 - 0)    
    14:30 FT Croatia (U21)4 - 0Moldova (U21) (1 - 0)    
  • JUNE 2018
  • Thu 07 Jun 2018
  • 15:00 Malta (U21) - Sweden (U21) -  
  • JUNE 2018
  • Fri 08 Jun 2018
  • 15:00 Faroe Islands (U21) - Finland (U21) -  
  • SEPTMEBER 2018
  • Wed 05 Sep 2018
  • 15:00 San Marino (U21) - Czech Republic (U21) -  
  • SEPTMEBER 2018
  • Thu 06 Sep 2018
  • 15:00 Azerbaijan (U21) - Israel (U21) -  
    15:00 England (U21) - Netherlands (U21) -  
    15:00 Iceland (U21) - Estonia (U21) -  
    15:00 Moldova (U21) - Belarus (U21) -  
    15:00 Scotland (U21) - Andorra (u21) -  
    15:00 Spain (U21) - Albania (U21) -  
  • SEPTMEBER 2018
  • Fri 07 Sep 2018
  • 15:00 Austria (U21) - Armenia (U21) -  
    15:00 Bosnia & Herzegovina (U21) - Switzerland (U21) -  
    15:00 Bulgaria (U21) - France (U21) -  
    15:00 Denmark (U21) - Finland (U21) -  
    15:00 Kazakhstan (U21) - Slovenia (U21) -  
    15:00 Kosovo (U21) - Rep. Of Ireland (u21) -  

  • ER
  • Tue 27 Mar 2018
  • 16:00 FT Kosovo (U19)2 - 1Slovakia (U19) (1 - 0)    
    16:00 FT Netherlands (U19)1 - 4Germany (U19) (0 - 1)    
    16:00 FT Rep. Of Ireland (u19)0 - 4Portugal (U19) (0 - 2)    
    16:00 FT Scotland (U19)4 - 5Norway (U19) (0 - 2)    
    16:00 FT Ukraine (U19)2 - 1Romania (U19) (0 - 0)    
    15:30 FT Bulgaria (U19)0 - 2Belgium (U19) (0 - 0)    
    15:30 FT France (U19)4 - 2Spain (U19) (0 - 0)    
    14:30 FT Italy (U19)1 - 1Czech Republic (U19) (1 - 0)    
    14:30 FT Poland (U19)3 - 1Greece (U19) (1 - 1)    
    12:00 FT Austria (U19)2 - 2Denmark (U19) (0 - 1)    
    12:00 FT Bosnia & Herzegovina (U19)1 - 2Turkey (U19) (1 - 2)    
    12:00 FT England (U19)0 - 2F.Y.R. of Macedonia (u19) (0 - 1)    
    12:00 FT Latvia (U19)3 - 2Hungary (U19) (1 - 0)    
    12:00 FT Serbia (U19)3 - 2Sweden (U19) (2 - 0)    
  • ER
  • Sat 24 Mar 2018
  • 18:00 FT Romania (U19)2 - 1Sweden (U19) (1 - 1)    
  • OCTOBER
  • Wed 10 Oct 2018
  • 15:00 Austria (U19) - Kosovo (U19) -  
    15:00 Belarus (U19) - Switzerland (U19) -  
    15:00 Bosnia & Herzegovina (U19) - Rep. Of Ireland (u19) -  
    15:00 Finland (U19) - Denmark (U19) -  
    15:00 Italy (U19) - Estonia (U19) -  
    15:00 Netherlands (U19) - Faroe islands (U19) -  
    15:00 Norway (U19) - Slovakia (U19) -  
    15:00 Slovenia (U19) - Hungary (U19) -  
    15:00 Spain (U19) - Andorra (U19) -  
    15:00 Ukraine (U19) - Albania (U19) -  
  • OCTOBER
  • Sat 13 Oct 2018
  • 15:00 Austria (U19) - Slovenia (U19) -  
    15:00 Denmark (U19) - Estonia (U19) -  
    15:00 Hungary (U19) - Kosovo (U19) -  
    15:00 Italy (U19) - Finland (U19) -  
    15:00 Netherlands (U19) - Bosnia & Herzegovina (U19) -  

  • ER
  • Wed 28 Mar 2018
  • 12:00 FT Hungary (U17)0 - 1Israel (U17) (0 - 0)    
    12:00 FT Romania (U17)1 - 2Slovenia (U17) (0 - 0)    
  • ER
  • Tue 27 Mar 2018
  • 16:30 FT Austria (U17)0 - 0France (U17) (0 - 0)    
    16:30 FT Bosnia & Herzegovina (U17)1 - 0Denmark (U17) (0 - 0)    
    14:00 FT F.Y.R. of Macedonia (U17)1 - 6Georgia (U17) (0 - 4)    
    14:00 FT Poland (U17)0 - 1Rep. Of Ireland (U17) (0 - 0)    
    12:30 FT Czech Republic (U17)0 - 0Ukraine (U17) (0 - 0)    
    12:30 FT Spain (U17)1 - 1Serbia (U17) (1 - 1)    
    12:00 FT Norway (U17)3 - 0Greece (U17) (0 - 0)    
    12:00 FT Scotland (U17)1 - 0Germany (U17) (0 - 0)    
  • ER
  • Sun 25 Mar 2018
  • 12:00 FT Hungary (U17)2 - 0Romania (U17) (1 - 0)    
    12:00 FT Israel (U17)0 - 3Slovenia (U17) (0 - 1)    
  • ER
  • Sat 24 Mar 2018
  • 17:30 FT Austria (U17)1 - 3Bosnia & Herzegovina (U17) (0 - 0)    
    16:30 FT Poland (U17)3 - 0F.Y.R. of Macedonia (U17) (1 - 0)    
    16:30 FT Rep. Of Ireland (U17)2 - 0Georgia (U17) (2 - 0)    
  • MATCHDAY 1
  • Fri 04 May 2018
  • 12:00 Italy (U17) - Switzerland (U17) -  
    12:00 Portugal (U17) - Norway (U17) -  
    18:00 England (U17) - Israel (U17) -  
    18:00 Slovenia (U17) - Sweden (U17) -  
  • MATCHDAY 1
  • Sat 05 May 2018
  • 11:30 Denmark (U17) - Bosnia & Herzegovina (U17) -  
    14:00 Germany (U17) - Netherlands (U17) -  
    16:45 Rep. Of Ireland (U17) - Belgium (U17) -  
    16:45 Serbia (U17) - Spain (U17) -  
  • MATCHDAY 2
  • Mon 07 May 2018
  • 11:30 Norway (U17) - Sweden (U17) -  
    11:30 Switzerland (U17) - Israel (U17) -  
    14:00 England (U17) - Italy (U17) -  
    14:00 Slovenia (U17) - Portugal (U17) -  
  • MATCHDAY 2
  • Tue 08 May 2018
  • 12:00 Rep. Of Ireland (U17) - Denmark (U17) -  
    12:00 Serbia (U17) - Germany (U17) -  
    18:00 Bosnia & Herzegovina (U17) - Belgium (U17) -  

  • 1
  • Wed 19 May 1999
  • 00:00 FT Lazio2 - 1Mallorca (1 - 1)  
  • 2
  • Thu 22 Apr 1999
  • 00:00 FT Lazio0 - 0Lokomotiv Moscow (0 - 0)  
    00:00 FT Mallorca1 - 0Chelsea (1 - 0)  
  • 1
  • Thu 08 Apr 1999
  • 00:00 FT Chelsea1 - 1Mallorca (0 - 1)  
    00:00 FT Lokomotiv Moscow1 - 1Lazio (1 - 1)  
  • 2
  • Thu 18 Mar 1999
  • 00:00 FT Lazio3 - 0Panionios (3 - 0)  
    00:00 FT Maccabi Haifa0 - 1Lokomotiv Moscow (0 - 1)  
    00:00 FT Mallorca3 - 1NK Varazdin (3 - 1)  
    00:00 FT Valerenga2 - 3Chelsea (2 - 3)  
  • 1
  • Thu 04 Mar 1999
  • 00:00 FT Chelsea3 - 0Valerenga (3 - 0)  
    00:00 FT Lokomotiv Moscow3 - 0Maccabi Haifa (3 - 0)  
    00:00 FT NK Varazdin0 - 0Mallorca (0 - 0)  
    00:00 FT Panionios0 - 4Lazio (0 - 4)  
  • 2
  • Thu 05 Nov 1998
  • 00:00 FT Apollon Limassol0 - 1Panionios (0 - 1)  
    00:00 FT Besiktas3 - 3Valerenga (3 - 3)  

  • FINAL
  • Mon 23 Apr 2018
  • 15:00 FT Chelsea FC (U19)0 - 3Barcelona (U19) (0 - 1)    
  • SF
  • Fri 20 Apr 2018
  • 15:00 FT Manchester City (U19)4 - 5Barcelona (U19) * (2 - 5)    
    11:00 PEN * Chelsea FC (U19)2 - 2
    (5 - 4)
    FC Porto (U19) (1 - 1)    
  • QF
  • Wed 14 Mar 2018
  • 15:00 FT Real Madrid (U19)2 - 4Chelsea FC (U19) * (1 - 3)    
    13:00 PEN * Manchester City (U19)1 - 1
    (3 - 2)
    Liverpool (U19) (1 - 1)    
  • QF
  • Tue 13 Mar 2018
  • 17:00 FT * Barcelona (U19)2 - 0Atletico Madrid (U19) (2 - 0)    
    15:00 FT Tottenham (U19)0 - 2FC Porto (U19) (0 - 2)    
  • R16
  • Wed 21 Feb 2018
  • 19:00 FT * Chelsea FC (U19)5 - 2Feyenoord (U19) (3 - 1)    
    17:00 FT Bayern Munich (U19)2 - 3Real Madrid (U19) * (1 - 2)    
    15:00 FT * Atletico Madrid (U19)1 - 0FC Basel 1893 (U19) (0 - 0)    
    15:00 FT * Liverpool (U19)2 - 0Manchester United (U19) (1 - 0)    
    13:00 FT * FC Porto (U19)3 - 1Red Bull Salzb. (U19) (1 - 0)    
    12:45 PEN * Tottenham (U19)1 - 1
    (3 - 1)
    Monaco (U19) (0 - 1)    
  • R16
  • Tue 20 Feb 2018
  • 17:00 PEN * Manchester City (U19)1 - 1
    (3 - 2)
    Inter (U19) (1 - 1)    
    15:00 FT PSG (U19)0 - 1Barcelona (U19) * (0 - 0)