Intl. Tournaments

Soccer Leagues

Ukraine: All Latest Results & Next Games

  • 28
  • Sun 22 Apr 2018
  • 14:00 FT Veres1 - 4Dynamo Kyiv (0 - 1)    
    11:00 FT Olimpik Donetsk0 - 2Karpaty Lviv (0 - 1)    
    11:00 FT Zorya Luhansk3 - 1FC Mariupol (0 - 1)    
  • 28
  • Sat 21 Apr 2018
  • 14:00 FT Shakhtar Donetsk4 - 2Vorskla Poltava (1 - 0)    
    11:00 FT Chornomorets Odesa1 - 3FC Oleksandriya (0 - 2)    
    11:00 FT Stal Kamianske1 - 1Zirka Kirovohrad (0 - 0)    
  • 27
  • Sun 15 Apr 2018
  • 16:30 FT Stal Kamianske0 - 1Karpaty Lviv (0 - 1)    
    16:30 FT Zorya Luhansk0 - 3Vorskla Poltava (0 - 0)    
    14:00 FT Zirka Kirovohrad2 - 1Chornomorets Odesa (0 - 0)    
    11:00 FT Olimpik Donetsk0 - 0FC Oleksandriya (0 - 0)    
  • 27
  • Sat 14 Apr 2018
  • 14:00 FT Shakhtar Donetsk0 - 1Dynamo Kyiv (0 - 1)    
    11:00 FT FC Mariupol2 - 0Veres (1 - 0)    
  • 26
  • Mon 09 Apr 2018
  • 11:00 FT Karpaty Lviv2 - 1Zirka Kirovohrad (1 - 0)    
  • 26
  • Sat 07 Apr 2018
  • 16:30 FT Vorskla Poltava1 - 0FC Mariupol (0 - 0)    
    14:00 FT Chornomorets Odesa3 - 1Olimpik Donetsk (2 - 1)    
  • 29
  • Fri 27 Apr 2018
  • 14:00 FC Mariupol - Shakhtar Donetsk -    
  • 29
  • Sat 28 Apr 2018
  • 11:00 Karpaty Lviv - FC Oleksandriya -    
    11:00 Zirka Kirovohrad - Olimpik Donetsk -    
    14:00 Stal Kamianske - Chornomorets Odesa -    
  • 29
  • Sun 29 Apr 2018
  • 11:00 Zorya Luhansk - Veres -    
    16:30 Vorskla Poltava - Dynamo Kyiv -    
  • 30
  • Fri 04 May 2018
  • 16:00 Dynamo Kyiv - FC Mariupol -    
  • 30
  • Sat 05 May 2018
  • 11:00 Veres - Vorskla Poltava -    
    14:00 Chornomorets Odesa - Karpaty Lviv -    
    16:30 Shakhtar Donetsk - Zorya Luhansk -    
  • 30
  • Sun 06 May 2018
  • 11:00 Olimpik Donetsk - Stal Kamianske -    
    16:30 FC Oleksandriya - Zirka Kirovohrad -    
  • 31
  • Sun 13 May 2018
  • 15:00 FC Mariupol - Vorskla Poltava -  
    15:00 Olimpik Donetsk - Chornomorets Odesa -  
    15:00 Shakhtar Donetsk - Veres -  

  • 29
  • Mon 23 Apr 2018
  • 15:00 FT Obolon-brovar Kyiv0 - 1Rukh Vynnyky (0 - 0)    
    14:30 FT MFK Mykolaiv2 - 1FC Poltava (0 - 1)    
    14:00 FT Helios1 - 2Kolos Kovalivka (0 - 2)    
  • 29
  • Sun 22 Apr 2018
  • 15:00 FT Ingulets Petrove1 - 0Volyn Lutsk (0 - 0)    
    13:30 FT Naftovyk-Ukrnafta1 - 1Balkany Zorya (0 - 1)    
    13:00 FT Arsenal Kyiv2 - 0Zhemchuzhina Odesa (1 - 0)    
    13:00 FT FC Cherkaskyi Dnipro2 - 1Avanhard Kramatorsk (1 - 0)    
    13:00 FT Kremen Kremenchug2 - 0Hirnyk-sport (1 - 0)    
    11:00 FT Sumy0 - 2Desna Chernihiv (0 - 1)    
  • 28
  • Wed 18 Apr 2018
  • 15:00 FT Desna Chernihiv4 - 1Naftovyk-Ukrnafta (2 - 0)    
    14:00 FT Avanhard Kramatorsk1 - 0Arsenal Kyiv (0 - 0)    
    14:00 FT Hirnyk-sport1 - 0Sumy (0 - 0)    
    14:00 FT Kolos Kovalivka1 - 0Zhemchuzhina Odesa (0 - 0)    
    13:00 FT Balkany Zorya1 - 0FC Cherkaskyi Dnipro (1 - 0)    
    13:00 FT FC Poltava2 - 1Obolon-brovar Kyiv (0 - 1)    
  • 30
  • Fri 27 Apr 2018
  • 15:00 Volyn Lutsk - Helios -    
  • 30
  • Sat 28 Apr 2018
  • 13:00 Balkany Zorya - Sumy -    
    13:00 FC Poltava - Ingulets Petrove -    
    13:00 Hirnyk-sport - Obolon-brovar Kyiv -    
    14:00 Avanhard Kramatorsk - Naftovyk-Ukrnafta -    
    14:00 Desna Chernihiv - Kremen Kremenchug -    
    14:00 Kolos Kovalivka - Arsenal Kyiv -    
    14:00 Rukh Vynnyky - MFK Mykolaiv -    
    14:00 Zhemchuzhina Odesa - FC Cherkaskyi Dnipro -    
  • 31
  • Wed 02 May 2018
  • 14:00 FC Cherkaskyi Dnipro - Arsenal Kyiv -    
    14:00 Helios - FC Poltava -    
    14:00 Ingulets Petrove - Rukh Vynnyky -    
    14:00 Kremen Kremenchug - Balkany Zorya -    
    14:00 MFK Mykolaiv - Hirnyk-sport -    
    14:00 Naftovyk-Ukrnafta - Zhemchuzhina Odesa -    

  • SF
  • Wed 18 Apr 2018
  • 16:00 FT Dnipro-11 - 4Dynamo Kyiv * (0 - 3)    
    16:00 FT * Shakhtar Donetsk5 - 1FC Mariupol (3 - 1)    
  • QF
  • Wed 29 Nov 2017
  • 17:30 FT * Shakhtar Donetsk4 - 0Veres (2 - 0)    
    17:00 FT Desna Chernihiv0 - 2Dynamo Kyiv * (0 - 1)    
    17:00 AET FK lviv1 - 2Dnipro-1 * (1 - 0)    
    15:00 FT Vorskla Poltava1 - 2FC Mariupol * (1 - 1)    
  • R16
  • Wed 25 Oct 2017
  • 16:30 AET FC Oleksandriya2 - 3Dynamo Kyiv * (0 - 1)    
    16:00 PEN * Dnipro-10 - 0
    (8 - 7)
    Chornomorets Odesa (0 - 0)    
    16:00 PEN * FK lviv1 - 1
    (5 - 3)
    Stal Kamianske (0 - 1)    
    16:00 AET Zorya Luhansk3 - 4Shakhtar Donetsk * (1 - 0)    
    15:00 FT Prikarpatye0 - 2Desna Chernihiv * (0 - 2)    
    14:00 AET * Vorskla Poltava2 - 0Olimpik Donetsk (0 - 0)    
    11:00 FT Tavriya Simferopol0 - 5FC Mariupol * (0 - 1)    
    10:00 FT Arsenal Kyiv0 - 1Veres * (0 - 1)    
  • R32
  • Wed 20 Sep 2017
  • 16:00 FT Demnya1 - 2FK lviv * (1 - 1)    
  • FINAL
  • Wed 09 May 2018
  • 17:30 Dynamo Kyiv - Shakhtar Donetsk -  

  • SC
  • Sat 15 Jul 2017
  • 18:00 FT Shakhtar Donetsk2 - 0Dynamo Kyiv (1 - 0)    
  • SC
  • Sat 16 Jul 2016
  • 18:00 PEN Shakhtar Donetsk1 - 1
    (3 - 4)
    Dynamo Kyiv * (0 - 0)    
  • SC
  • Tue 14 Jul 2015
  • 18:00 FT Dynamo Kyiv0 - 2Shakhtar Donetsk (0 - 0)  
  • SC
  • Tue 22 Jul 2014
  • 18:00 FT Shakhtar Donetsk2 - 0Dynamo Kyiv (0 - 0)  
  • SC
  • Wed 10 Jul 2013
  • 18:00 FT Chornomorets Odesa1 - 3Shakhtar Donetsk (1 - 2)  
  • SC
  • Tue 10 Jul 2012
  • 18:00 FT Metalurh Donetsk0 - 2Shakhtar Donetsk (0 - 2)    
  • SC
  • Tue 05 Jul 2011
  • 18:00 FT Shakhtar Donetsk1 - 3Dynamo Kyiv (1 - 2)    
  • SC
  • Sun 04 Jul 2010
  • 17:45 FT Shakhtar Donetsk7 - 1Tavriya Simferopol (2 - 1)    
  • 1
  • Sat 11 Jul 2009
  • 17:45 PEN Vorskla Poltava0 - 0
    (2 - 4)
    Dynamo Kyiv * (0 - 0)    
  • 1
  • Tue 15 Jul 2008
  • 17:45 PEN * Shakhtar Donetsk1 - 1
    (5 - 3)
    Dynamo Kyiv (1 - 1)    
  • 1
  • Tue 10 Jul 2007
  • 17:30 PEN * Dynamo Kyiv2 - 2
    (4 - 2)
    Shakhtar Donetsk (2 - 1)    
  • 1
  • Sun 16 Jul 2006
  • 17:30 FT Dynamo Kyiv2 - 0Shakhtar Donetsk (1 - 0)  
  • 1
  • Sat 09 Jul 2005
  • 17:45 PEN Dynamo Kyiv1 - 1
    (3 - 4)
    Shakhtar Donetsk * (1 - 1)