Intl. Tournaments

Soccer Leagues

Uzbekistan: All Latest Results & Next Games

  • 7
  • Sat 21 Apr 2018
  • 15:00 FT Lokomotiv Tashkent2 - 0Sogdiana Jizzakh (1 - 0)    
    13:00 FT Kokand 19120 - 0Nasaf Qarshi (0 - 0)    
  • 7
  • Fri 20 Apr 2018
  • 15:00 FT Qizilqum Zarafshon1 - 0Neftchi Fargona (1 - 0)    
    13:00 FT Navbahor Namangan2 - 1FC Bunyodkor (0 - 1)    
  • 7
  • Thu 19 Apr 2018
  • 15:00 FT FK Buxoro4 - 2Olmaliq FK (0 - 1)    
    13:00 FT Metallurg Bekabad0 - 5Pakhtakor (0 - 2)    
  • 6
  • Thu 12 Apr 2018
  • 15:00 FT Neftchi Fargona0 - 1FK Buxoro (0 - 0)    
    13:00 FT Olmaliq FK0 - 0Kokand 1912 (0 - 0)    
    13:00 FT Pakhtakor2 - 1Qizilqum Zarafshon (1 - 0)    
  • 6
  • Wed 11 Apr 2018
  • 15:00 FT Nasaf Qarshi2 - 1Lokomotiv Tashkent (0 - 0)    
    13:00 FT FC Bunyodkor3 - 1Metallurg Bekabad (0 - 0)    
    13:00 FT Sogdiana Jizzakh3 - 2Navbahor Namangan (0 - 2)    
  • 5
  • Sat 07 Apr 2018
  • 15:00 FT Navbahor Namangan0 - 0Nasaf Qarshi (0 - 0)    
    13:00 FT Lokomotiv Tashkent1 - 1Kokand 1912 (1 - 1)    
  • 5
  • Fri 06 Apr 2018
  • 15:00 FT Metallurg Bekabad2 - 0Sogdiana Jizzakh (0 - 0)    
  • 8
  • Tue 24 Apr 2018
  • 13:00 Neftchi Fargona - Metallurg Bekabad -    
    15:00 FK Buxoro - Qizilqum Zarafshon -    
  • 8
  • Wed 25 Apr 2018
  • 13:30 Pakhtakor - Navbahor Namangan -    
    15:30 Sogdiana Jizzakh - Kokand 1912 -    
  • 8
  • Thu 26 Apr 2018
  • 13:30 Olmaliq FK - Nasaf Qarshi -    
    15:30 FC Bunyodkor - Lokomotiv Tashkent -    
  • 9
  • Sat 28 Apr 2018
  • 11:00 Kokand 1912 - FC Bunyodkor -    
    11:00 Lokomotiv Tashkent - Pakhtakor -    
    11:00 Metallurg Bekabad - FK Buxoro -    
    11:00 Nasaf Qarshi - Sogdiana Jizzakh -    
    11:00 Navbahor Namangan - Neftchi Fargona -    
    11:00 Qizilqum Zarafshon - Olmaliq FK -    
  • 10
  • Sat 05 May 2018
  • 11:00 FC Bunyodkor - Nasaf Qarshi -  
    11:00 FK Buxoro - Navbahor Namangan -  
    11:00 Neftchi Fargona - Lokomotiv Tashkent -  

  • R32
  • Mon 16 Apr 2018
  • 14:00 AET * Qizilqum Zarafshon3 - 2FK Buxoro (1 - 2)    
    13:00 FT Shurtan Guzar0 - 2Neftchi Fargona * (0 - 0)    
    11:00 FT Aral Nukus5 - 1Fk Gujduvon (0 - 0)  
    11:00 FT * Iftixor Fk1 - 0Yozyovon Lochinlari (0 - 0)    
  • R32
  • Sun 15 Apr 2018
  • 15:00 FT * FK Andijan1 - 0Navbahor Namangan (0 - 0)    
    13:00 FT * Mash AL Mubarek1 - 0Istiklol Fergana (1 - 0)    
    13:00 FT * Olmaliq FK1 - 0Norin Fk (0 - 0)    
    13:00 FT * Sogdiana Jizzakh1 - 0Metallurg Bekabad (0 - 0)    
    12:00 FT * Fk Sherdor-Presstizh3 - 2Xorazm (0 - 0)    
    11:00 AET Fk Khotira-790 - 1Dinamo Samarqand * (0 - 0)    
    11:00 AET Fk Zaamin2 - 3Kokand 1912 * (0 - 0)    
    11:00 FT Lokomotiv Bfk Tashkent0 - 4Fk Termez Surkhon * (0 - 1)    
  • FINAL
  • Mon 04 Dec 2017
  • 10:00 FT Lokomotiv Tashkent1 - 0FC Bunyodkor (1 - 0)  
  • SECOND LEG
  • Sat 07 Oct 2017
  • 13:00 FT Nasaf Qarshi1 - 0Lokomotiv Tashkent * (0 - 0)    
  • SECOND LEG
  • Fri 06 Oct 2017
  • 10:00 FT Dinamo Samarqand0 - 2FC Bunyodkor * (0 - 2)    
  • R16
  • Sun 29 Apr 2018
  • 12:00 Aral Nukus - FK Andijan -    
    12:00 FC Bunyodkor - Sogdiana Jizzakh -    
    12:00 Iftixor Fk - Pakhtakor -    
    12:00 Mash AL Mubarek - Fk Termez Surkhon -    
  • R16
  • Mon 30 Apr 2018
  • 12:00 Dinamo Samarqand - Qizilqum Zarafshon -    
    12:00 Kokand 1912 - Neftchi Fargona -    
    12:00 Lokomotiv Tashkent - Fk Sherdor-Presstizh -    
    12:00 Olmaliq FK - Nasaf Qarshi -    

  • SC
  • Wed 17 Feb 2016
  • 10:00 FT Pakhtakor0 - 1Nasaf Qarshi (0 - 1)  
  • SC
  • Sun 08 Mar 2015
  • 09:00 FT Lokomotiv Tashkent4 - 0Pakhtakor (1 - 0)  
  • SC
  • Fri 07 Mar 2014
  • 10:00 FT Lokomotiv Tashkent0 - 0FC Bunyodkor (0 - 0)