Tournaments

WTA Singles: All Latest Results & Next Games

  • FINAL
  • Sat 28 Jan 2017
  • 08:35FTWilliams V.USA044--- 
    Williams S.USA266--- 
  • SF
  • Thu 26 Jan 2017
  • 06:10FTLucic-B. M.CRO021--- 
    Williams S.USA266--- 
    03:15FTVandeweghe C.USA1723-- 
    Williams V.USA2666-- 
  • QF
  • Wed 25 Jan 2017
  • 02:25FTKonta J.GBR023--- 
    Williams S.USA266--- 
    00:15FTPliskova Ka.CZE1464-- 
    Lucic-B. M.CRO2636-- 
  • FINAL
  • Sat 10 Jun 2017
  • 13:10FTOstapenko J.LAT2466-- 
    Halep S.ROU1643-- 
  • SF
  • Thu 08 Jun 2017
  • 16:05FTHalep S.ROU2636-- 
    Pliskova Ka.CZE1463-- 
    13:10FTOstapenko J.LAT2736-- 
    Bacsinszky T.SUI1663-- 
  • QF
  • Wed 07 Jun 2017
  • 12:10FTGarcia C.FRA064--- 
    Pliskova Ka.CZE276--- 
    12:10FTSvitolina E.UKR1660-- 
    Halep S.ROU2376-- 
  • FINAL
  • Sat 09 Sep 2017
  • 20:20FTKeys M.USA030--- 
    Stephens S.USA266--- 
  • SF
  • Fri 08 Sep 2017
  • 02:00FTVandeweghe C.USA012--- 
    Keys M.USA266--- 
  • SF
  • Thu 07 Sep 2017
  • 23:20FTWilliams V.USA1165-- 
    Stephens S.USA2607-- 
  • QF
  • Wed 06 Sep 2017
  • 23:15FTKeys M.USA266--- 
    Kanepi K.EST033--- 
    16:20FTPliskova Ka.CZE063--- 
    Vandeweghe C.USA276--- 
  • FINAL
  • Sat 15 Jul 2017
  • 13:10FTMuguruza G.ESP276--- 
    Williams V.USA050--- 
  • SF
  • Thu 13 Jul 2017
  • 13:55FTWilliams V.USA266--- 
    Konta J.GBR042--- 
    12:10FTMuguruza G.ESP266--- 
    Rybarikova M.SVK011--- 
  • FINAL
  • Sun 16 Apr 2017
  • 13:10FTVondrousova M.CZE267--- 
    Kontaveit A.EST046--- 
  • SF
  • Sat 15 Apr 2017
  • 14:50FTZahlavova B.CZE062--- 
    Vondrousova M.CZE276--- 
    12:10FTKontaveit A.EST2647-- 
    Sasnovich A.BLR1465-- 
  • QF
  • Fri 14 Apr 2017
  • 16:40P2RETZahlavova B.CZE1461-- 
    Georges J.GER1630-- 
    12:55FTSasnovich A.BLR266--- 
    Giorgi C.ITA044--- 
    11:15FTPliskova Kr.CZE025--- 
    Vondrousova M.CZE267--- 
    09:10FTMartens E.BEL1571-- 
    Kontaveit A.EST2766-- 
  • R16
  • Thu 13 Apr 2017
  • 16:40FTGolubic V.SUI014--- 
    Sasnovich A.BLR266--- 
    12:50FTGiorgi C.ITA2276-- 
    Suarez N. C.ESP1662-- 
    10:35FTZahlavova B.CZE267--- 
    Witthoeft C.GER026--- 
    09:10FTBeck A.GER013--- 
    Vondrousova M.CZE266--- 
  • FINAL
  • Sun 11 Jun 2017
  • 10:25P2RETKrunic A.SRB163--- 
    Cadantu A.ROU030--- 
  • SF
  • Sat 10 Jun 2017
  • 11:20FTCadantu A.ROU267--- 
    Minella M.LUX025--- 
    09:10FTHaddad Maia B.BRA1620-- 
    Krunic A.SRB2166-- 
  • QF
  • Fri 09 Jun 2017
  • 13:10FTBondarenko K.UKR021--- 
    Minella M.LUX266--- 
    10:55FTSakkari M.GRE040--- 
    Cadantu A.ROU266--- 
    09:05FTHaddad Maia B.BRA266--- 
    Errani S.ITA014--- 
    09:05FTKrunic A.SRB266--- 
    Jorovic I.SRB031--- 
  • R16
  • Thu 08 Jun 2017
  • 15:10FTBondarenko K.UKR266--- 
    Lukas T.CRO002--- 
    14:00FTGjorcheska L.MKD1472-- 
    Jorovic I.SRB2656-- 
    13:10FTSaez Larra O.ESP053--- 
    Errani S.ITA276--- 
    12:20FTKrunic A.SRB266--- 
    Govortsova O.BLR004--- 
    10:55FTLarsson J.SWE061--- 
    Haddad Maia B.BRA276--- 
    09:10FTChuang C-J.TPE026--- 
    Minella M.LUX267--- 
    09:10FTMrdeza T.CRO1632-- 
    Cadantu A.ROU2366-- 
    09:00P1WOSakkari M.GRE0----- 
    Van Uytvanck A.BEL0----- 
  • FINAL
  • Sun 23 Jul 2017
  • 14:10FTGeorges J.GER035--- 
    Begu I-C.ROU267--- 
  • SF
  • Sat 22 Jul 2017
  • 14:30FTBogdan A.ROU1624-- 
    Georges J.GER2366-- 
    12:10FTBegu I-C.ROU277--- 
    Suarez N. C.ESP055--- 
  • QF
  • Fri 21 Jul 2017
  • 17:40FTGeorges J.GER277--- 
    Dulgheru A.ROU055--- 
    14:30FTSevastova A.LAT013--- 
    Bogdan A.ROU266--- 
    12:35FTBegu I-C.ROU276--- 
    Parmentier P.FRA050--- 
    11:10FTMaria T.GER003--- 
    Suarez N. C.ESP266--- 
  • R16
  • Thu 20 Jul 2017
  • 17:40FTDulgheru A.ROU2646-- 
    Alexandrova E.RUS1462-- 
    15:35P2RETMaria T.GER04---- 
    Podoroska N.ARG01---- 
    13:50FTBegu I-C.ROU266--- 
    Cristian J.ROU040--- 
    11:10FTParmentier P.FRA2366-- 
    Martens E.BEL1644-- 
  • FINAL
  • Sun 17 Feb 2013
  • 19:30FTCastano C.COL032--- 
    Arruab.-V. L.ESP266--- 
  • SF
  • Sat 16 Feb 2013
  • 18:45FTOrmaechea P.ARG031--- 
    Arruab.-V. L.ESP266--- 
    16:15FTSvitolina E.UKR1644-- 
    Castano C.COL2266-- 
  • QF
  • Fri 15 Feb 2013
  • 21:40FTDuque M. M.COL035--- 
    Svitolina E.UKR267--- 
    19:00FTKaratantch. S.KAZ1733-- 
    Castano C.COL2566-- 
    16:05FTOrmaechea P.ARG2736-- 
    Panova A.RUS1662-- 
    16:05FTPereira T.BRA034--- 
    Arruab.-V. L.ESP266--- 
  • R16
  • Thu 14 Feb 2013
  • 23:40FTCohen J.USA066--- 
    Svitolina E.UKR277--- 
    20:40FTBouchard E.CAN1656-- 
    Panova A.RUS2377-- 
    18:15FTMinella M.LUX1651-- 
    Duque M. M.COL2476-- 
    15:40FTOrmaechea P.ARG2666-- 
    Cabeza C. E.ESP1721-- 
    00:10FTCastano C.COL276--- 
    Bratchikova N.RUS062--- 
  • FINAL
  • Sun 10 Sep 2017
  • 05:10FTKozlova K.UKR266--- 
    Zvonareva V.RUS042--- 
  • SF
  • Sat 09 Sep 2017
  • 07:05FTZvonareva V.RUS266--- 
    Diatchenko V.RUS042--- 
    05:10FTKozlova K.UKR267--- 
    Diyas Z.KAZ045--- 
  • QF
  • Fri 08 Sep 2017
  • 05:35FTSharipova S.UZB032--- 
    Zvonareva V.RUS266--- 
    04:15FTZhang K-L.CHN035--- 
    Diatchenko V.RUS267--- 
    04:10FTDiyas Z.KAZ267--- 
    Han X.CHN026--- 
    04:10FTDuan Y-Y.CHN021--- 
    Kozlova K.UKR266--- 
  • R16
  • Thu 07 Sep 2017
  • 06:35FTFett J.CRO1462-- 
    Sharipova S.UZB2646-- 
    05:50FTDuan Y-Y.CHN2576-- 
    Liu F.CHN1764-- 
    05:35FTDiatchenko V.RUS2626-- 
    Kovinic D.MGR1363-- 
    05:20FTRodionova Ar.RUS045--- 
    Zhang K-L.CHN267--- 
    04:10FTGao X.CHN044--- 
    Zvonareva V.RUS266--- 
    04:10FTLu J-J.CHN1363-- 
    Han X.CHN2616-- 
    04:10FTLu Jia-J.CHN032--- 
    Kozlova K.UKR266--- 
    04:05FTDiyas Z.KAZ266--- 
    Wang M.CHN013--- 
  • FINAL
  • Sun 15 Feb 2015
  • 13:30P1WOPetkovic A.GER0----- 
    Suarez N. C.ESP0----- 
  • SF
  • Sat 14 Feb 2015
  • 19:10FTZahlavova B.CZE066--- 
    Petkovic A.GER277--- 
    14:30FTPliskova Ka.CZE022--- 
    Suarez N. C.ESP266--- 
  • QF
  • Fri 13 Feb 2015
  • 21:00FTPetkovic A.GER276--- 
    Cibulkova D.SVK060--- 
    19:10FTBarthel M.GER022--- 
    Zahlavova B.CZE266--- 
    14:55FTSuarez N. C.ESP266--- 
    Schiavone F.ITA032--- 
    13:10FTPliskova Ka.CZE276--- 
    Zafarova L.CZE063--- 
  • R16
  • Thu 12 Feb 2015
  • 19:10FTBouchard E.CAN1612-- 
    Barthel M.GER2466-- 
    16:55FTSchiavone F.ITA266--- 
    Kerber A.GER011--- 
    16:25FTZahlavova B.CZE266--- 
    Cornet A.FRA042--- 
    15:20FTMladenovic K.FRA041--- 
    Zafarova L.CZE266--- 
    14:10FTSuarez N. C.ESP2466-- 
    Niculescu M.ROU1602-- 
    13:10FTDe Vroome I.NED1362-- 
    Cibulkova D.SVK2636-- 
    12:35FTPliskova Ka.CZE266--- 
    Beck A.GER033--- 
  • FINAL
  • Sat 25 Feb 2017
  • 17:00FTSvitolina E.UKR266--- 
    Wozniacki C.DEN042--- 
  • SF
  • Fri 24 Feb 2017
  • 15:15FTKerber A.GER036--- 
    Svitolina E.UKR267--- 
    13:10FTWozniacki C.DEN266--- 
    Sevastova A.LAT034--- 
  • QF
  • Thu 23 Feb 2017
  • 17:10FTKerber A.GER266--- 
    Konjuh A.CRO032--- 
    15:45FTWozniacki C.DEN266--- 
    Bellis C.USA032--- 
    11:50FTDavis L.USA004--- 
    Svitolina E.UKR266--- 
    10:10FTSevastova A.LAT267--- 
    Wang Q.CHN045--- 
  • R16
  • Wed 22 Feb 2017
  • 17:30FTBondarenko K.UKR1623-- 
    Wozniacki C.DEN2366-- 
    15:15FTBellis C.USA2626-- 
    Radwanska A.POL1462-- 
    13:50FTKerber A.GER266--- 
    Puig M.PUR023--- 
    11:10FTMchale C.USA1643-- 
    Svitolina E.UKR2466-- 
    10:55FTPeng S.CHN043--- 
    Sevastova A.LAT266--- 
    09:30FTWang Q.CHN266--- 
    Mladenovic K.FRA014--- 
    08:10FTKonjuh A.CRO2367-- 
    Vesnina E.RUS1646-- 
    07:10FTMakarova E.RUS1613-- 
    Davis L.USA2466-- 
  • FINAL
  • Fri 05 Aug 2016
  • 14:10FTBabos T.HUN1643-- 
    Begu I-C.ROU2266-- 
  • SF
  • Thu 04 Aug 2016
  • 17:10FTPuig M.PUR033--- 
    Begu I-C.ROU266--- 
    13:40FTBogdan A.ROU063--- 
    Babos T.HUN276--- 
  • QF
  • Wed 03 Aug 2016
  • 19:00FTOsaka N.JPN034--- 
    Puig M.PUR266--- 
    17:20FTHibino N.JPN024--- 
    Begu I-C.ROU266--- 
    17:00FTBogdan A.ROU266--- 
    Kichenok L.UKR033--- 
    15:00FTOstapenko J.LAT1632-- 
    Babos T.HUN2466-- 
  • R16
  • Tue 02 Aug 2016
  • 20:40FTJankovic J.SRB025--- 
    Bogdan A.ROU267--- 
    17:35FTSavchuk O.UKR004--- 
    Puig M.PUR266--- 
    16:10FTHibino N.JPN267--- 
    Cepede R. V.PAR036--- 
    16:10FTMartincova T.CZE1646-- 
    Kichenok L.UKR2167-- 
    16:10FTOstapenko J.LAT266--- 
    Pella C.ARG023--- 
    14:45FTLim A.FRA001--- 
    Babos T.HUN266--- 
    14:45FTOsaka N.JPN266--- 
    Gonzalez M.PAR030--- 
    14:40FTGoncalves P.C.BRA012--- 
    Begu I-C.ROU266--- 
  • FINAL
  • Sun 23 Jul 2017
  • 09:45FTKontaveit A.EST1461-- 
    Bertens K.NED2636-- 
  • SF
  • Sat 22 Jul 2017
  • 11:05FTMartincova T.CZE041--- 
    Kontaveit A.EST266--- 
    09:10P1RETSorribes T. S.ESP01---- 
    Bertens K.NED16---- 
  • QF
  • Fri 21 Jul 2017
  • 17:20FTKontaveit A.EST266--- 
    Witthoeft C.GER024--- 
    13:05FTMartincova T.CZE2367-- 
    Lottner A.GER1615-- 
    11:00FTLarsson J.SWE044--- 
    Bertens K.NED266--- 
    09:10FTSorribes T. S.ESP266--- 
    Korpatsch T.GER023--- 
  • R16
  • Thu 20 Jul 2017
  • 16:00FTSchnyder P.SUI1663-- 
    Lottner A.GER2726-- 
    13:40FTGarcia C.FRA056--- 
    Martincova T.CZE277--- 
    11:50FTZaja A.GER042--- 
    Bertens K.NED266--- 
    09:20FTLarsson J.SWE2176-- 
    Haas B.AUT1651-- 
  • FINAL
  • Mon 27 Nov 2017
  • 00:10FTZhang S.CHN2066-- 
    Jang S-J.KOR1623-- 
  • SF
  • Sun 26 Nov 2017
  • 02:50FTZhang S.CHN266--- 
    Petersson R.SWE022--- 
    00:15FTBoserup J.USA1363-- 
    Jang S-J.KOR2636-- 
  • QF
  • Sat 25 Nov 2017
  • 01:30FTBoserup J.USA2636-- 
    Rodina E.RUS1161-- 
    00:05P2RETZhang S.CHN164--- 
    Diatchenko V.RUS021--- 
  • QF
  • Fri 24 Nov 2017
  • 22:20FTImanishi M.JPN013--- 
    Jang S-J.KOR266--- 
    20:10FTTomljanovic A.CRO056--- 
    Petersson R.SWE277--- 
  • FINAL
  • Sun 12 Nov 2017
  • 10:10FTBencic B.SUI266--- 
    Hsieh S-W.TPE034--- 
  • SF
  • Sat 11 Nov 2017
  • 10:10FTBencic B.SUI276--- 
    Bogdan A.ROU064--- 
    08:10FTHsieh S-W.TPE267--- 
    Golubic V.SUI036--- 
  • QF
  • Fri 10 Nov 2017
  • 09:45FTBencic B.SUI2066-- 
    Diatchenko V.RUS1642-- 
    09:25FTHaas B.AUT015--- 
    Hsieh S-W.TPE267--- 
    08:10FTDuan Y-Y.CHN013--- 
    Bogdan A.ROU266--- 
    08:10FTKumkhum L.THA060--- 
    Golubic V.SUI276--- 
  • R16
  • Thu 09 Nov 2017
  • 11:00FTWickmayer Y.BEL1266-- 
    Kumkhum L.THA2647-- 
    08:15FTDiatchenko V.RUS276--- 
    Khromacheva I.RUS053--- 
    08:10FTDuan Y-Y.CHN2366-- 
    Wongteanchai V.THA1644-- 
    08:10FTKudermetova V.RUS031--- 
    Bogdan A.ROU266--- 
  • FINAL
  • Sun 14 Feb 2016
  • 06:10FTWilliams V.USA266--- 
    Doi M.JPN042--- 
  • SF
  • Sat 13 Feb 2016
  • 04:25FTWilliams V.USA276--- 
    Putintseva Y.RUS053--- 
    03:10FTHsieh S-W.TPE002--- 
    Doi M.JPN266--- 
  • QF
  • Fri 12 Feb 2016
  • 05:20FTWilliams V.USA276--- 
    Sevastova A.LAT052--- 
    05:10P2RETPutintseva Y.RUS16---- 
    Voegele S.SUI03---- 
    04:10FTHsieh S-W.TPE266--- 
    Kulichkova E.RUS002--- 
    03:00P2WONara K.JPN0----- 
    Doi M.JPN0----- 
  • R16
  • Thu 11 Feb 2016
  • 07:00FTHsieh S-W.TPE2646-- 
    Minella M.LUX1462-- 
    05:20FTWilliams V.USA266--- 
    Radwanska U.POL042--- 
    05:15FTLinette M.POL023--- 
    Doi M.JPN266--- 
    03:10FTVoegele S.SUI266--- 
    Zheng S.CHN044--- 
  • FINAL
  • Sun 10 Apr 2016
  • 14:10FTGiorgi C.ITA040--- 
    Cibulkova D.SVK266--- 
  • SF
  • Sat 09 Apr 2016
  • 16:10FTCibulkova D.SVK276--- 
    Parmentier P.FRA050--- 
    14:10FTOstapenko J.LAT043--- 
    Giorgi C.ITA266--- 
  • QF
  • Fri 08 Apr 2016
  • 18:15FTCibulkova D.SVK276--- 
    Schiavone F.ITA051--- 
    16:25FTLinette M.POL024--- 
    Parmentier P.FRA266--- 
    14:00FTGiorgi C.ITA2656-- 
    Flipkens K.BEL1274-- 
    11:40FTOstapenko J.LAT2726-- 
    Babos T.HUN1663-- 
  • R16
  • Thu 07 Apr 2016
  • 18:45FTSchiavone F.ITA276--- 
    Cornet A.FRA061--- 
    16:15FTVoegele S.SUI1652-- 
    Linette M.POL2176-- 
    13:50FTGolubic V.SUI1645-- 
    Babos T.HUN2167-- 
    12:00FTBroady N.ENG045--- 
    Parmentier P.FRA267--- 
  • FINAL
  • Fri 13 Jan 2017
  • 07:35FTCirstea S.ROU04---- 
    Wickmayer Y.BEL16---- 
  • R1
  • Thu 12 Jan 2017
  • 01:50FTAlava D.AUS045--- 
    Wang Q.CHN267--- 
  • R1
  • Wed 11 Jan 2017
  • 04:45FTWickmayer Y.BEL266--- 
    Wang Q.CHN034--- 
  • R1
  • Tue 10 Jan 2017
  • 01:35FTCirstea S.ROU267--- 
    Alava D.AUS016--- 
  • FINAL
  • Sun 05 Mar 2017
  • 09:40FTHibino N.JPN032--- 
    Barty A.AUS266--- 
  • SF
  • Sat 04 Mar 2017
  • 10:40FTHibino N.JPN2266-- 
    Linette M.POL1644-- 
    08:05FTHan X.CHN035--- 
    Barty A.AUS267--- 
  • QF
  • Fri 03 Mar 2017
  • 13:40FTHibino N.JPN276--- 
    Kerkhove L.NED063--- 
    10:30FTLinette M.POL2746-- 
    Duan Y-Y.CHN1661-- 
    07:45FTWang Q.CHN1724-- 
    Han X.CHN2666-- 
    06:05FTZhang K-L.CHN006--- 
    Barty A.AUS267--- 
  • R16
  • Thu 02 Mar 2017
  • 12:10P1RETPeng S.CHN02---- 
    Linette M.POL05---- 
    08:45FTWang Q.CHN266--- 
    Zheng S.CHN011--- 
    08:40FTSorribes T. S.ESP1065-- 
    Duan Y-Y.CHN2647-- 
    07:10FTBarty A.AUS266--- 
    Kato M.JPN003--- 
    07:10FTHan X.CHN266--- 
    Kalinskaya A.RUS030--- 
  • FINAL
  • Sun 12 Nov 2017
  • 14:15FTNiculescu M.ROU266--- 
    Lottner A.GER042--- 
  • SF
  • Sat 11 Nov 2017
  • 17:05P1RETLisicki S.GER162--- 
    Lottner A.GER035--- 
    14:10FTNiculescu M.ROU2376-- 
    Parmentier P.FRA1652-- 
  • QF
  • Fri 10 Nov 2017
  • 15:15FTParmentier P.FRA266--- 
    Kanepi K.EST024--- 
    13:45FTBlinkova A.RUS021--- 
    Niculescu M.ROU266--- 
    11:45FTLisicki S.GER2666-- 
    Perrin C.SUI1731-- 
    10:10FTLottner A.GER276--- 
    Alexandrova E.RUS061--- 
  • R16
  • Thu 09 Nov 2017
  • 19:05FTPonchet J.FRA012--- 
    Kanepi K.EST266--- 
    17:20FTParmentier P.FRA266--- 
    Eraydin B.TUR024--- 
    15:40FTCornet A.FRA023--- 
    Blinkova A.RUS266--- 
    14:30FTMonova P.RUS021--- 
    Perrin C.SUI266--- 
    12:40FTLisicki S.GER277--- 
    Danilovic O.SRB056--- 
    10:35FTKalinina A.UKR045--- 
    Alexandrova E.RUS267--- 
    09:05P1RETCepelova J.SVK06---- 
    Lottner A.GER17---- 
  • FINAL
  • Sat 21 Oct 2017
  • 13:10FTPuig M.PUR035--- 
    Witthoeft C.GER267--- 
  • SF
  • Fri 20 Oct 2017
  • 18:30FTPuig M.PUR267--- 
    Martens E.BEL025--- 
    16:00FTParmentier P.FRA1663-- 
    Witthoeft C.GER2716-- 
  • QF
  • Thu 19 Oct 2017
  • 18:30FTWatson H.ENG044--- 
    Martens E.BEL266--- 
    16:10FTPuig M.PUR2656-- 
    Broady N.ENG1071-- 
    12:55FTWitthoeft C.GER266--- 
    Bertens K.NED012--- 
    11:10FTLarsson J.SWE012--- 
    Parmentier P.FRA266--- 
  • R16
  • Wed 18 Oct 2017
  • 17:35FTPuig M.PUR277--- 
    Van Uytvanck A.BEL066--- 
    15:05FTLisicki S.GER1653-- 
    Broady N.ENG2476-- 
    13:45P1RETPetkovic A.GER021--- 
    Bertens K.NED162--- 
    11:10FTHaddad Maia B.BRA1662-- 
    Larsson J.SWE2376-- 
    11:10FTParmentier P.FRA276--- 
    Cepede R. V.PAR051--- 
    09:45FTWitthoeft C.GER266--- 
    Rodina E.RUS023--- 
    08:10FTBrengle M.USA1263-- 
    Martens E.BEL2606-- 
    08:10FTKontaveit A.EST044--- 
    Watson H.ENG266--- 
  • FINAL
  • Sun 25 Jun 2017
  • 15:10FTGeorges J.GER1463-- 
    Sevastova A.LAT2636-- 
  • SF
  • Sat 24 Jun 2017
  • 15:10FTGarcia C.FRA042--- 
    Sevastova A.LAT266--- 
    13:10FTGeorges J.GER266--- 
    Bellis C.USA011--- 
  • QF
  • Fri 23 Jun 2017
  • 17:05FTVinci R.ITA026--- 
    Garcia C.FRA267--- 
    15:10FTGeorges J.GER266--- 
    Lisicki S.GER024--- 
    12:35FTKonjuh A.CRO1566-- 
    Sevastova A.LAT2717-- 
  • R16
  • Fri 23 Jun 2017
  • 11:55FTCepelova J.SVK1373-- 
    Garcia C.FRA2666-- 
  • QF
  • Fri 23 Jun 2017
  • 10:35FTBellis C.USA266--- 
    Pliskova Kr.CZE032--- 
  • R16
  • Thu 22 Jun 2017
  • 15:45FTKonjuh A.CRO266--- 
    Azarenka V.BLR013--- 
    13:15FTVinci R.ITA2656-- 
    Flipkens K.BEL1472-- 
    10:30FTLepchenko V.USA1713-- 
    Sevastova A.LAT2666-- 
  • FINAL
  • Sat 02 May 2015
  • 13:10FTBabos T.HUN056--- 
    Svitolina E.UKR277--- 
  • SF
  • Fri 01 May 2015
  • 12:50FTSvitolina E.UKR266--- 
    Schmiedlova A.SVK003--- 
    11:10FTMladenovic K.FRA044--- 
    Babos T.HUN266--- 
  • QF
  • Thu 30 Apr 2015
  • 16:40FTSchmiedlova A.SVK2637-- 
    Bacsinszky T.SUI1365-- 
    14:20FTKnapp K.ITA1063-- 
    Svitolina E.UKR2636-- 
    11:50FTPennetta F.ITA1275-- 
    Babos T.HUN2657-- 
    10:10FTMladenovic K.FRA266--- 
    Arruabarrena L.ESP041--- 
  • R16
  • Wed 29 Apr 2015
  • 17:30FTVinci R.ITA1722-- 
    Knapp K.ITA2666-- 
    14:50FTPennetta F.ITA2466-- 
    Siegemund L.GER1613-- 
    13:30FTArruabarrena L.ESP276--- 
    Puig M.PUR052--- 
    12:35FTMaria T.GER063--- 
    Bacsinszky T.SUI276--- 
    12:10FTSchmiedlova A.SVK2366-- 
    Irigoyen M.ARG1613-- 
    10:10FTMchale C.USA053--- 
    Svitolina E.UKR276--- 
    10:10FTMuguruza G.ESP066--- 
    Mladenovic K.FRA277--- 
    10:10FTPereira T.BRA1074-- 
    Babos T.HUN2666-- 
  • FINAL
  • Sun 31 Jul 2016
  • 17:10FTKeys M.USA063--- 
    Halep S.ROU276--- 
  • SF
  • Sat 30 Jul 2016
  • 22:10FTKucova K.SVK021--- 
    Keys M.USA266--- 
    17:10FTHalep S.ROU2636-- 
    Kerber A.GER1062-- 
  • QF
  • Sat 30 Jul 2016
  • 00:45FTKonta J.GBR043--- 
    Kucova K.SVK266--- 
  • QF
  • Fri 29 Jul 2016
  • 22:40FTPavlyuchen. A.RUS1660-- 
    Keys M.USA2716-- 
    18:40FTKasatkina D.RUS022--- 
    Kerber A.GER266--- 
    16:40FTKuznetsova S.RUS1611-- 
    Halep S.ROU2366-- 
  • R16
  • Fri 29 Jul 2016
  • 01:00FTBouchard E.CAN1643-- 
    Kucova K.SVK2366-- 
  • R16
  • Thu 28 Jul 2016
  • 23:20FTLepchenko V.USA032--- 
    Konta J.GBR266--- 
    22:45FTKeys M.USA2666-- 
    Williams V.USA1173-- 
    20:45FTSvitolina E.UKR1664-- 
    Kerber A.GER2176-- 
    18:40FTKuznetsova S.RUS276--- 
    Kvitova P.CZE063--- 
    18:40FTRadwanska A.POL1471-- 
    Pavlyuchen. A.RUS2666-- 
    16:40FTPliskova Ka.CZE033--- 
    Halep S.ROU266--- 
    16:40FTVinci R.ITA053--- 
    Kasatkina D.RUS276--- 
  • R32
  • Thu 28 Jul 2016
  • 00:20FTLucic-B. M.CRO1363-- 
    Kerber A.GER2646-- 
  • FINAL
  • Sun 26 Nov 2017
  • 11:45FTSabalenka A.BLR266--- 
    Jakupovic D.SLO023--- 
  • SF
  • Sat 25 Nov 2017
  • 15:35FTSabalenka A.BLR266--- 
    Hesse A.FRA023--- 
    13:35FTSharipova S.UZB1633-- 
    Jakupovic D.SLO2366-- 
  • QF
  • Fri 24 Nov 2017
  • 16:00FTHesse A.FRA267--- 
    Raina A.IND036--- 
    14:40FTSabalenka A.BLR266--- 
    Broady N.ENG042--- 
    12:30FTSharipova S.UZB2366-- 
    Wickmayer Y.BEL1642-- 
    11:10FTJakupovic D.SLO266--- 
    Lim A.FRA031--- 
  • R16
  • Thu 23 Nov 2017
  • 13:10FTSabalenka A.BLR2667-- 
    Lu Jia-J.CHN1726-- 
    12:45FTRaina A.IND266--- 
    Plipuech P.THA022--- 
    10:35FTHesse A.FRA2646-- 
    Khazaniuk D.ISR1361-- 
    10:35FTNimagata J.JPN022--- 
    Broady N.ENG266--- 
  • FINAL
  • Sun 30 Jul 2017
  • 09:25FTHibino N.JPN032--- 
    Peng S.CHN266--- 
  • SF
  • Sat 29 Jul 2017
  • 10:35FTHan X.CHN003--- 
    Peng S.CHN266--- 
    09:10FTWang Y.CHN002--- 
    Hibino N.JPN266--- 
  • QF
  • Fri 28 Jul 2017
  • 13:25FTRodionova Ar.RUS015--- 
    Han X.CHN267--- 
    11:35FTZhu L.CHN060--- 
    Peng S.CHN276--- 
    10:10FTHibino N.JPN266--- 
    Lu J-J.CHN023--- 
    08:10FTWang Y.CHN276--- 
    Hsieh S-W.TPE060--- 
  • R16
  • Thu 27 Jul 2017
  • 11:30P1RETMartincova T.CZE022--- 
    Peng S.CHN163--- 
    10:30P1RETPliskova Kr.CZE03---- 
    Hibino N.JPN00---- 
    09:10FTChang K-C.TPE002--- 
    Wang Y.CHN266--- 
    09:10FTLu J-J.CHN2266-- 
    Jankovic J.SRB1612-- 
    09:10FTZhu L.CHN266--- 
    Xun F.Y.CHN034--- 
  • FINAL
  • Sun 03 Nov 2013
  • 04:15P1RETMorita A.JPN04---- 
    Zhang S.CHN16---- 
  • SF
  • Sat 02 Nov 2013
  • 06:10FTGajdosova J.AUS062--- 
    Morita A.JPN276--- 
    04:05FTZhang S.CHN2166-- 
    Wickmayer Y.BEL1644-- 
  • QF
  • Fri 01 Nov 2013
  • 05:45FTMorita A.JPN2677-- 
    Schmiedlova A.SVK1765-- 
    05:30FTWang Q.CHN1361-- 
    Gajdosova J.AUS2626-- 
    04:10FTFriedsam A-L.GER034--- 
    Wickmayer Y.BEL266--- 
    04:10FTZheng S.CHN012--- 
    Zhang S.CHN266--- 
  • R16
  • Thu 31 Oct 2013
  • 07:40FTWang Y.CHN022--- 
    Wickmayer Y.BEL266--- 
    05:40FTMorita A.JPN2676-- 
    Martic P.CRO1764-- 
    03:45FTDuan Y-Y.CHN1662-- 
    Wang Q.CHN2376-- 
    03:45FTGajdosova J.AUS266--- 
    Doi M.JPN034--- 
  • FINAL
  • Sun 02 Nov 2014
  • 06:40FTWang Q.CHN1651-- 
    Linette M.POL2376-- 
  • SF
  • Sat 01 Nov 2014
  • 10:10FTDuan Y-Y.CHN013--- 
    Wang Q.CHN266--- 
    05:10FTKania P.POL011--- 
    Linette M.POL266--- 
  • QF
  • Fri 31 Oct 2014
  • 11:40FTZhu L.CHN031--- 
    Wang Q.CHN266--- 
    11:10FTDuan Y-Y.CHN2566-- 
    Bychkova E.RUS1744-- 
    06:10FTLinette M.POL2176-- 
    Zheng S.CHN1653-- 
    06:05FTKania P.POL2747-- 
    Wang YanCHN1665-- 
  • R16
  • Thu 30 Oct 2014
  • 11:10FTDuan Y-Y.CHN2567-- 
    Kulichkova E.RUS1735-- 
    08:15FTLinette M.POL266--- 
    Xu Y-F.CHN014--- 
    06:10FTHsieh S-W.TPE044--- 
    Zheng S.CHN266--- 
    06:05FTKudryavtseva A.RUS024--- 
    Zhu L.CHN266--- 
  • FINAL
  • Sun 18 Jun 2017
  • 14:30FTKonta J.GBR1665-- 
    Vekic D.CRO2277-- 
  • SF
  • Sat 17 Jun 2017
  • 15:40FTZafarova L.CZE1666-- 
    Vekic D.CRO2737-- 
    12:10FTKonta J.GBR267--- 
    Rybarikova M.SVK025--- 
  • QF
  • Fri 16 Jun 2017
  • 15:10FTZafarova L.CZE2606-- 
    Pironkova T.BUL1364-- 
    13:30FTRybarikova M.SVK266--- 
    Ahn K.USA041--- 
    12:00FTVekic D.CRO266--- 
    Sakkari M.GRE023--- 
    10:10FTKonta J.GBR267--- 
    Barty A.AUS035--- 
  • R16
  • Thu 15 Jun 2017
  • 16:40FTZafarova L.CZE2167-- 
    Hsieh S-W.TPE1636-- 
    13:50FTRiske A.USA1275-- 
    Rybarikova M.SVK2667-- 
    12:10FTKonta J.GBR266--- 
    Wickmayer Y.BEL041--- 
    10:10FTSakkari M.GRE2177-- 
    Mchale C.USA1665-- 
  • FINAL
  • Sat 27 May 2017
  • 11:40FTBertens K.NED266--- 
    Krejcikova B.CZE021--- 
  • SF
  • Fri 26 May 2017
  • 13:05FTKrejcikova B.CZE2646-- 
    Cirstea S.ROU1460-- 
    11:40P2RETBertens K.NED160--- 
    Doi M.JPN021--- 
  • QF
  • Fri 26 May 2017
  • 10:40FTCirstea S.ROU2636-- 
    Putintseva Y.RUS1364-- 
  • QF
  • Thu 25 May 2017
  • 14:30FTBertens K.NED266--- 
    Riske A.USA043--- 
    11:35FTWitthoeft C.GER1636-- 
    Krejcikova B.CZE2367-- 
    09:40P2RETDoi M.JPN16---- 
    Shvedova Y.KAZ04---- 
  • R16
  • Wed 24 May 2017
  • 16:00FTGeorges J.GER015--- 
    Witthoeft C.GER267--- 
    16:00FTWickmayer Y.BEL040--- 
    Putintseva Y.RUS266--- 
    14:05FTBertens K.NED276--- 
    Beck A.GER052--- 
    12:10FTMaria T.GER024--- 
    Shvedova Y.KAZ266--- 
    11:10FTDodin O.FRA1603-- 
    Doi M.JPN2366-- 
    09:10P2RETKrejcikova B.CZE045--- 
    Siegemund L.GER165--- 
  • FINAL
  • Sat 24 May 2014
  • 12:05FTPliskova Ka.CZE1263-- 
    Bouchard E.CAN2646-- 
  • SF
  • Fri 23 May 2014
  • 13:40FTKnapp K.ITA043--- 
    Bouchard E.CAN266--- 
    12:00FTPliskova Ka.CZE2266-- 
    Svitolina E.UKR1612-- 
  • QF
  • Thu 22 May 2014
  • 16:20FTShvedova Y.KAZ066--- 
    Bouchard E.CAN277--- 
    14:45FTSvitolina E.UKR266--- 
    Barthel M.GER044--- 
    13:00FTKerber A.GER064--- 
    Pliskova Ka.CZE276--- 
    10:05FTGarcia C.FRA1744-- 
    Knapp K.ITA2666-- 
  • R16
  • Wed 21 May 2014
  • 16:40FTBarthel M.GER266--- 
    Beck A.GER024--- 
    14:00FTGarcia C.FRA2756-- 
    Pfizenmaier D.GER1573-- 
    12:10FTKerber A.GER267--- 
    Friedsam A-L.GER026--- 
    10:10FTSvitolina E.UKR276--- 
    Garcia V. B.ESP063--- 
  • FINAL
  • Sat 03 May 2014
  • 11:00FTSuarez N. C.ESP2636-- 
    Kuznetsova S.RUS1464-- 
  • SF
  • Fri 02 May 2014
  • 11:10FTSuarez N. C.ESP276--- 
    Begu I-C.ROU061--- 
    09:40FTVesnina E.RUS031--- 
    Kuznetsova S.RUS266--- 
  • QF
  • Thu 01 May 2014
  • 14:35FTSuarez N. C.ESP266--- 
    Hercog P.SLO013--- 
    12:40FTVesnina E.RUS2747-- 
    Vinci R.ITA1665-- 
    12:15FTBacsinszky T.SUI036--- 
    Begu I-C.ROU267--- 
    10:10FTKuznetsova S.RUS266--- 
    Bouchard E.CAN041--- 
  • R16
  • Wed 30 Apr 2014
  • 16:35FTHercog P.SLO2646-- 
    Zafarova L.CZE1362-- 
    15:25FTBegu I-C.ROU267--- 
    Kanepi K.EST045--- 
    14:10FTSuarez N. C.ESP266--- 
    Zahlavova B.CZE000--- 
    12:10FTVesnina E.RUS2577-- 
    Jovanovski B.SRB1756-- 
    12:00FTKuznetsova S.RUS2566-- 
    Torro-F. M-T.ESP1741-- 
    10:15FTShvedova Y.KAZ042--- 
    Bouchard E.CAN266--- 
    10:10FTBacsinszky T.SUI276--- 
    Jabeur O.TUN050--- 
    10:10FTWickmayer Y.BEL002--- 
    Vinci R.ITA266--- 
  • FINAL
  • Sun 15 Feb 2015
  • 09:10FTTomljanovic A.CRO1634-- 
    Hantuchova D.SVK2366-- 
  • SF
  • Sat 14 Feb 2015
  • 12:10FTPuig M.PUR1676-- 
    Tomljanovic A.CRO2757-- 
    09:10FTHantuchova D.SVK2467-- 
    Erakovic M.NZL1636-- 
  • QF
  • Fri 13 Feb 2015
  • 12:10FTDoi M.JPN042--- 
    Puig M.PUR266--- 
    11:00FTDuan Y-Y.CHN030--- 
    Hantuchova D.SVK266--- 
    09:10FTRodina E.RUS062--- 
    Tomljanovic A.CRO276--- 
    08:10FTZvonareva V.RUS1665-- 
    Erakovic M.NZL2277-- 
  • R16
  • Thu 12 Feb 2015
  • 11:35FTTomljanovic A.CRO276--- 
    Gajdosova J.AUS063--- 
    09:45FTZheng S.CHN062--- 
    Hantuchova D.SVK276--- 
    09:10P1RETZhu L.CHN01---- 
    Duan Y-Y.CHN16---- 
    08:10FTNara K.JPN024--- 
    Rodina E.RUS266--- 
  • FINAL
  • Sat 06 May 2017
  • 14:15FTPavlyuchen. A.RUS277--- 
    Schiavone F.ITA055--- 
  • SF
  • Fri 05 May 2017
  • 14:50FTSchiavone F.ITA276--- 
    Lepchenko V.USA054--- 
    13:10FTPavlyuchen. A.RUS266--- 
    Errani S.ITA040--- 
  • QF
  • Thu 04 May 2017
  • 16:20FTMaria T.GER1163-- 
    Schiavone F.ITA2646-- 
    13:50FTPavlyuchen. A.RUS2636-- 
    Davis L.USA1463-- 
    12:25FTLepchenko V.USA266--- 
    Bellis C.USA032--- 
    10:15FTGavrilova D.AUS064--- 
    Errani S.ITA276--- 
  • R16
  • Wed 03 May 2017
  • 18:20FTPavlyuchen. A.RUS267--- 
    Makarova E.RUS025--- 
    14:50FTBellis C.USA2677-- 
    Bacsinszky T.SUI1755-- 
    14:45FTMaria T.GER266--- 
    Shvedova Y.KAZ034--- 
    13:25FTGavrilova D.AUS266--- 
    Martens E.BEL021--- 
    12:50FTDabrowski G.CAN044--- 
    Schiavone F.ITA266--- 
    12:15FTBondarenko K.UKR012--- 
    Davis L.USA266--- 
    10:15FTPutintseva Y.RUS1641-- 
    Lepchenko V.USA2166-- 
    10:10FTErrani S.ITA2766-- 
    Riske A.USA1672-- 
  • FINAL
  • Sun 21 Feb 2016
  • 18:40FTSchiavone F.ITA2266-- 
    Rogers S.USA1622-- 
  • SF
  • Sat 20 Feb 2016
  • 18:15FTCirstea S.ROU044--- 
    Rogers S.USA266--- 
    16:40FTMartic P.CRO033--- 
    Schiavone F.ITA266--- 
  • QF
  • Fri 19 Feb 2016
  • 23:30FTCirstea S.ROU266--- 
    Kovinic D.MGR012--- 
    19:35FTRogers S.USA2656-- 
    Goncalves P.C.BRA1273-- 
    18:40FTMartic P.CRO2657-- 
    Arruabarrena L.ESP1475-- 
    16:40FTBurger C.NED1663-- 
    Schiavone F.ITA2376-- 
  • R16
  • Thu 18 Feb 2016
  • 18:20FTMartic P.CRO2756-- 
    Erakovic M.NZL1672-- 
    17:15FTSoler-E. S.ESP023--- 
    Kovinic D.MGR266--- 
    17:05FTGoncalves P.C.BRA266--- 
    Larsson J.SWE044--- 
    16:40FTBogdan A.ROU1573-- 
    Arruabarrena L.ESP2756-- 
  • FINAL
  • Sun 18 Jun 2017
  • 10:10FTVikhlyants. N.RUS023--- 
    Kontaveit A.EST266--- 
  • SF
  • Sat 17 Jun 2017
  • 11:10FTKontaveit A.EST2666-- 
    Tsurenko L.UKR1372-- 
    09:10FTKonjuh A.CRO035--- 
    Vikhlyants. N.RUS267--- 
  • QF
  • Fri 16 Jun 2017
  • 15:30FTKontaveit A.EST266--- 
    Witthoeft C.GER031--- 
    12:40FTRodina E.RUS1376-- 
    Konjuh A.CRO2667-- 
    10:40FTTsurenko L.UKR266--- 
    Mladenovic K.FRA031--- 
    09:10FTVikhlyants. N.RUS266--- 
    Rus A.NED032--- 
  • R16
  • Thu 15 Jun 2017
  • 15:10FTSasnovich A.BLR1622-- 
    Mladenovic K.FRA2366-- 
    13:00FTHogenkamp R.NED1634-- 
    Konjuh A.CRO2466-- 
    12:50FTLottner A.GER053--- 
    Rodina E.RUS276--- 
    09:10FTHlavackova A.CZE025--- 
    Rus A.NED267--- 
  • FINAL
  • Sat 19 Mar 2016
  • 17:10FTFriedsam A-L.GER042--- 
    Doi M.JPN266--- 
  • SF
  • Fri 18 Mar 2016
  • 19:00FTPironkova T.BUL1464-- 
    Doi M.JPN2626-- 
    17:10FTRiske A.USA036--- 
    Friedsam A-L.GER267--- 
  • QF
  • Thu 17 Mar 2016
  • 23:10FTDoi M.JPN266--- 
    Crawford S.USA033--- 
    20:25FTVekic D.CRO021--- 
    Pironkova T.BUL266--- 
    18:35FTGavrilova D.AUS044--- 
    Riske A.USA266--- 
    16:10FTKonjuh A.CRO1462-- 
    Friedsam A-L.GER2646-- 
  • R16
  • Wed 16 Mar 2016
  • 23:10FTPironkova T.BUL266--- 
    Davis L.USA032--- 
    20:50FTBertens K.NED063--- 
    Vekic D.CRO276--- 
    20:05FTRiske A.USA276--- 
    Flipkens K.BEL051--- 
    19:40FTWitthoeft C.GER013--- 
    Crawford S.USA266--- 
    17:15FTGavrilova D.AUS2476-- 
    Sakkari M.GRE1663-- 
    17:10FTDoi M.JPN277--- 
    Han X.CHN066--- 
    17:10FTKonjuh A.CRO267--- 
    Linette M.POL006--- 
    15:10FTFriedsam A-L.GER2176-- 
    Bellis C.USA1663-- 
  • R32
  • Wed 16 Mar 2016
  • 01:10FTPereira T.BRA033--- 
    Bertens K.NED266--- 
  • FINAL
  • Sat 07 Jan 2017
  • 06:10FTRiske A.USA034--- 
    Siniakova K.CZE266--- 
  • SF
  • Fri 06 Jan 2017
  • 06:10FTRiske A.USA266--- 
    Giorgi C.ITA033--- 
    04:10FTKonta J.GBR1644-- 
    Siniakova K.CZE2166-- 
  • QF
  • Thu 05 Jan 2017
  • 10:10FTGiorgi C.ITA266--- 
    Wang Q.CHN002--- 
    08:10FTRadwanska A.POL1260-- 
    Riske A.USA2636-- 
    06:35FTStojanovic N.SRB034--- 
    Siniakova K.CZE266--- 
    04:05FTPliskova Kr.CZE1473-- 
    Konta J.GBR2666-- 
  • R16
  • Wed 04 Jan 2017
  • 07:35FTGiorgi C.ITA2676-- 
    Zheng S.CHN1754-- 
    05:45FTStojanovic N.SRB2466-- 
    Jabeur O.TUN1633-- 
    05:15FTSiniakova K.CZE2647-- 
    Halep S.ROU1365-- 
    04:10FTPliskova Kr.CZE266--- 
    Chang K-C.TPE012--- 
  • FINAL
  • Sun 02 Nov 2014
  • 16:00FTPetkovic A.GER2166-- 
    Pennetta F.ITA1643-- 
  • SF
  • Sat 01 Nov 2014
  • 17:05FTSuarez N. C.ESP042--- 
    Pennetta F.ITA266--- 
    14:50FTMuguruza G.ESP014--- 
    Petkovic A.GER266--- 
  • RR
  • Fri 31 Oct 2014
  • 19:45FTPliskova Ka.CZE013--- 
    Pennetta F.ITA266--- 
    17:50FTCornet A.FRA035--- 
    Muguruza G.ESP267--- 
    16:00FTSuarez N. C.ESP276--- 
    Pironkova T.BUL061--- 
  • RR
  • Thu 30 Oct 2014
  • 19:55FTCibulkova D.SVK053--- 
    Petkovic A.GER276--- 
    18:20FTMakarova E.RUS014--- 
    Cornet A.FRA266--- 
    16:00FTPennetta F.ITA1611-- 
    Muguruza G.ESP2066-- 
  • FINAL
  • Sun 05 Feb 2017
  • 13:40FTMladenovic K.FRA2666-- 
    Putintseva Y.RUS1274-- 
  • SF
  • Sat 04 Feb 2017
  • 13:40FTPutintseva Y.RUS2366-- 
    Cibulkova D.SVK1644-- 
    11:10FTVikhlyants. N.RUS1622-- 
    Mladenovic K.FRA2466-- 
  • QF
  • Fri 03 Feb 2017
  • 14:40FTPutintseva Y.RUS2667-- 
    Kuznetsova S.RUS1375-- 
    11:30FTMladenovic K.FRA266--- 
    Vinci R.ITA014--- 
    09:40FTVesnina E.RUS033--- 
    Cibulkova D.SVK266--- 
    08:00P2WOHalep S.ROU0----- 
    Vikhlyants. N.RUS0----- 
  • R16
  • Thu 02 Feb 2017
  • 15:40FTVekic D.CRO022--- 
    Cibulkova D.SVK266--- 
    12:40FTWilliams V.USA031--- 
    Mladenovic K.FRA266--- 
    10:10FTVesnina E.RUS2266-- 
    Cornet A.FRA1633-- 
    08:10FTPetkovic A.GER044--- 
    Vinci R.ITA266--- 
  • FINAL
  • Sat 06 Sep 2014
  • 02:35FTFriedsam A-L.GER266--- 
    Duan Y-Y.CHN013--- 
  • SF
  • Fri 05 Sep 2014
  • 04:05FTEguchi M.JPN1632-- 
    Duan Y-Y.CHN2266-- 
    02:35FTCepelova J.SVK043--- 
    Friedsam A-L.GER266--- 
  • QF
  • Thu 04 Sep 2014
  • 04:45FTDuan Y-Y.CHN266--- 
    Mayr-A. P.AUT043--- 
    04:40FTEguchi M.JPN276--- 
    Ozaki R.JPN060--- 
    02:30FTCepelova J.SVK267--- 
    Zheng S.CHN016--- 
    02:30FTFriedsam A-L.GER266--- 
    Kozlova K.UKR034--- 
  • R16
  • Wed 03 Sep 2014
  • 06:55FTCepelova J.SVK266--- 
    Hozumi E.JPN014--- 
    06:10FTLinette M.POL065--- 
    Mayr-A. P.AUT277--- 
    05:40FTDuan Y-Y.CHN2076-- 
    Liu F.CHN1664-- 
    05:40FTYang Z.CHN004--- 
    Zheng S.CHN266--- 
    04:10FTKichenok L.UKR001--- 
    Eguchi M.JPN266--- 
    04:00FTFriedsam A-L.GER266--- 
    Martic P.CRO032--- 
    03:45FTOzaki R.JPN266--- 
    Chan C-W.TPE032--- 
    03:45FTZhang L.CHN1371-- 
    Kozlova K.UKR2656-- 
  • R32
  • Wed 03 Sep 2014
  • 02:40P2RETHozumi E.JPN163--- 
    Kichenok N.UKR030--- 
    02:40FTYuan Y.CHN011--- 
    Linette M.POL266--- 
    02:35FTYang Z.CHN266--- 
    Li Y.CHN002--- 
  • FINAL
  • Sun 05 Feb 2017
  • 05:10FTSvitolina E.UKR266--- 
    Peng S.CHN032--- 
  • SF
  • Sat 04 Feb 2017
  • 08:55FTSvitolina E.UKR266--- 
    Minella M.LUX032--- 
    07:15FTZafarova L.CZE042--- 
    Peng S.CHN266--- 
  • QF
  • Fri 03 Feb 2017
  • 11:15FTMinella M.LUX2167-- 
    Zhu L.CHN1635-- 
    09:05FTSvitolina E.UKR2637-- 
    Jabeur O.TUN1166-- 
    07:10FTPeng S.CHN266--- 
    Stosur S.AUS044--- 
    05:10FTDoi M.JPN046--- 
    Zafarova L.CZE267--- 
  • R16
  • Thu 02 Feb 2017
  • 11:00FTZhu L.CHN2466-- 
    Nara K.JPN1612-- 
    08:30FTJakupovic D.SLO1653-- 
    Stosur S.AUS2376-- 
    06:30FTSvitolina E.UKR267--- 
    Hradecka L.CZE045--- 
    05:10FTSiniakova K.CZE013--- 
    Peng S.CHN266--- 
  • FINAL
  • Sun 19 Nov 2017
  • 08:05FTBencic B.SUI276--- 
    Rus A.NED061--- 
  • SF
  • Sat 18 Nov 2017
  • 07:15FTGolubic V.SUI024--- 
    Bencic B.SUI266--- 
    05:10FTBroady N.ENG1363-- 
    Rus A.NED2646-- 
  • QF
  • Fri 17 Nov 2017
  • 10:55FTBencic B.SUI267--- 
    Teichmann J.B.SUI045--- 
    09:40FTRus A.NED266--- 
    Cabrera L.AUS010--- 
    08:30FTBroady N.ENG266--- 
    Kudermetova V.RUS023--- 
    06:10FTGolubic V.SUI2746-- 
    Kumkhum L.THA1663-- 
  • R16
  • Thu 16 Nov 2017
  • 12:00FTBencic B.SUI276--- 
    Hon P.AUS062--- 
    10:30FTSabalenka A.BLR053--- 
    Golubic V.SUI276--- 
    08:15FTJang S-J.KOR1615-- 
    Broady N.ENG2467-- 
    08:15FTKudermetova V.RUS2166-- 
    Frech M.POL1634-- 
    06:40FTCabrera L.AUS267--- 
    Hozumi E.JPN025--- 
    06:35FTBouzkova M.CZE043--- 
    Kumkhum L.THA266--- 
    04:10FTDiatchenko V.RUS1654-- 
    Rus A.NED2176-- 
    04:10FTTeichmann J.B.SUI266--- 
    Ozaki R.JPN042--- 
  • FINAL
  • Sun 15 Oct 2017
  • 06:10FTSharapova M.RUS277--- 
    Sabalenka A.BLR056--- 
  • SF
  • Sat 14 Oct 2017
  • 06:10FTSharapova M.RUS266--- 
    Peng S.CHN031--- 
    04:10FTErrani S.ITA013--- 
    Sabalenka A.BLR266--- 
  • QF
  • Fri 13 Oct 2017
  • 07:10FTPeng S.CHN266--- 
    Sorribes T. S.ESP001--- 
    06:10FTMchale C.USA1761-- 
    Errani S.ITA2576-- 
    05:50FTSharapova M.RUS266--- 
    Voegele S.SUI031--- 
    04:10FTSabalenka A.BLR266--- 
    Zhu L.CHN034--- 
  • R16
  • Thu 12 Oct 2017
  • 08:35FTVoegele S.SUI266--- 
    Putintseva Y.RUS023--- 
    07:40FTPeng S.CHN266--- 
    Wang X.CHN022--- 
    05:50FTErrani S.ITA2646-- 
    Haddad Maia B.BRA1463-- 
    05:50FTSharapova M.RUS276--- 
    Linette M.POL053--- 
    05:45FTSorribes T. S.ESP2626-- 
    Wang Y.CHN1463-- 
    04:15FTDuan Y-Y.CHN033--- 
    Sabalenka A.BLR266--- 
    04:10FTHsieh S-W.TPE031--- 
    Zhu L.CHN266--- 
    04:10FTSakkari M.GRE004--- 
    Mchale C.USA266--- 
  • FINAL
  • Sun 24 Sep 2017
  • 03:10FTWozniacki C.DEN267--- 
    Pavlyuchen. A.RUS005--- 
  • SF
  • Sat 23 Sep 2017
  • 05:40FTMuguruza G.ESP020--- 
    Wozniacki C.DEN266--- 
    03:10FTPavlyuchen. A.RUS2666-- 
    Kerber A.GER1074-- 
  • QF
  • Fri 22 Sep 2017
  • 09:40P2RETWozniacki C.DEN1373-- 
    Cibulkova D.SVK1661-- 
    07:55FTMuguruza G.ESP266--- 
    Garcia C.FRA024--- 
    05:50FTKerber A.GER277--- 
    Pliskova Ka.CZE065--- 
    03:10FTPavlyuchen. A.RUS2566-- 
    Zahlavova B.CZE1731-- 
  • R16
  • Thu 21 Sep 2017
  • 11:00FTSiniakova K.CZE022--- 
    Cibulkova D.SVK266--- 
    08:45FTWozniacki C.DEN2466-- 
    Rogers S.USA1614-- 
    06:00FTZahlavova B.CZE277--- 
    Konta J.GBR056--- 
    04:40FTNara K.JPN013--- 
    Garcia C.FRA266--- 
  • FINAL
  • Sun 17 Sep 2017
  • 06:30FTKato M.JPN025--- 
    Diyas Z.KAZ267--- 
  • SF
  • Sat 16 Sep 2017
  • 10:35FTFett J.CRO1664-- 
    Kato M.JPN2476-- 
    08:10FTMchale C.USA1463-- 
    Diyas Z.KAZ2606-- 
  • QF
  • Fri 15 Sep 2017
  • 07:25FTFett J.CRO2646-- 
    Wang Q.CHN1363-- 
    06:00FTKato M.JPN266--- 
    Krunic A.SRB013--- 
    03:35FTPutintseva Y.RUS1613-- 
    Diyas Z.KAZ2466-- 
    02:10FTMchale C.USA266--- 
    Martens E.BEL041--- 
  • R16
  • Thu 14 Sep 2017
  • 05:05FTSorribes T. S.ESP011--- 
    Mchale C.USA266--- 
    03:40FTWang Q.CHN266--- 
    Nara K.JPN023--- 
    03:25P2RETPutintseva Y.RUS162--- 
    Han X.CHN020--- 
    02:15FTDiyas Z.KAZ266--- 
    Zhang S.CHN042--- 
    02:05FTFett J.CRO266--- 
    Cepelova J.SVK003--- 
  • FINAL
  • Sun 12 Jun 2016
  • 10:05FTMladenovic K.FRA055--- 
    Vandeweghe C.USA277--- 
  • SF
  • Sat 11 Jun 2016
  • 13:30FTBencic B.SUI1634-- 
    Mladenovic K.FRA2266-- 
    10:10FTBrengle M.USA042--- 
    Vandeweghe C.USA266--- 
  • QF
  • Fri 10 Jun 2016
  • 13:45FTMladenovic K.FRA276--- 
    Martens E.BEL053--- 
    13:20FTBencic B.SUI277--- 
    Golubic V.SUI066--- 
    10:40FTBrengle M.USA276--- 
    Kozlova K.UKR054--- 
    09:10FTVandeweghe C.USA266--- 
    Rodina E.RUS022--- 
  • R16
  • Thu 09 Jun 2016
  • 15:25FTBencic B.SUI2366-- 
    Lepchenko V.USA1632-- 
    14:05FTOzaki R.JPN042--- 
    Golubic V.SUI266--- 
    12:20FTKozlova K.UKR276--- 
    Ostapenko J.LAT052--- 
    09:15FTRodina E.RUS2666-- 
    Jankovic J.SRB1714-- 
  • FINAL
  • Sun 13 Aug 2017
  • 17:40FTWozniacki C.DEN040--- 
    Svitolina E.UKR266--- 
  • SF
  • Sat 12 Aug 2017
  • 22:10FTSvitolina E.UKR266--- 
    Halep S.ROU011--- 
    17:10FTWozniacki C.DEN266--- 
    Stephens S.USA023--- 
  • QF
  • Sat 12 Aug 2017
  • 15:05FTGarcia C.FRA042--- 
    Halep S.ROU266--- 
    15:05FTSvitolina E.UKR2466-- 
    Muguruza G.ESP1643-- 
  • QF
  • Fri 11 Aug 2017
  • 21:40FTStephens S.USA2617-- 
    Zafarova L.CZE1265-- 
    18:15FTPliskova Ka.CZE1574-- 
    Wozniacki C.DEN2766-- 
  • R16
  • Fri 11 Aug 2017
  • 00:40FTBarty A.AUS1062-- 
    Muguruza G.ESP2636-- 
  • R16
  • Thu 10 Aug 2017
  • 23:10FTSvitolina E.UKR266--- 
    Williams V.USA021--- 
    21:15FTKerber A.GER022--- 
    Stephens S.USA266--- 
    19:00FTZahlavova B.CZE010--- 
    Halep S.ROU266--- 
    17:25FTRadwanska A.POL031--- 
    Wozniacki C.DEN266--- 
    16:40FTZafarova L.CZE2666-- 
    Makarova E.RUS1372-- 
    15:10FTBellis C.USA042--- 
    Garcia C.FRA266--- 
    15:10P2RETPliskova Ka.CZE1661-- 
    Osaka N.JPN1270-- 
  • R32
  • Thu 10 Aug 2017
  • 01:15FTKerber A.GER267--- 
    Vekic D.CRO046--- 
  • FINAL
  • Sun 29 Oct 2017
  • 11:40FTWozniacki C.DEN266--- 
    Williams V.USA044--- 
  • SF
  • Sat 28 Oct 2017
  • 11:40FTWilliams V.USA2666-- 
    Garcia C.FRA1723-- 
    08:10FTPliskova Ka.CZE063--- 
    Wozniacki C.DEN276--- 
  • RR
  • Fri 27 Oct 2017
  • 11:40FTHalep S.ROU034--- 
    Svitolina E.UKR266--- 
    08:00FTWozniacki C.DEN1635-- 
    Garcia C.FRA2067-- 
  • RR
  • Thu 26 Oct 2017
  • 11:45FTMuguruza G.ESP054--- 
    Williams V.USA276--- 
    08:10FTPliskova Ka.CZE031--- 
    Ostapenko J.LAT266--- 
  • FINAL
  • Fri 01 Jan 2016
  • 12:00FTRadwanska A.POL266--- 
    Errani S.ITA013--- 
  • PF
  • Fri 01 Jan 2016
  • 10:00FTKerber A.GER266--- 
    Williams V.USA043--- 
  • SF
  • Thu 31 Dec 2015
  • 12:00FTErrani S.ITA2466-- 
    Williams V.USA1624-- 
    10:00FTRadwanska A.POL266--- 
    Kerber A.GER043--- 
  • FINAL
  • Sat 30 Sep 2017
  • 11:40FTBarty A.AUS1762-- 
    Garcia C.FRA2676-- 
  • SF
  • Fri 29 Sep 2017
  • 11:35FTSakkari M.GRE032--- 
    Garcia C.FRA266--- 
    09:45FTOstapenko J.LAT030--- 
    Barty A.AUS266--- 
  • QF
  • Thu 28 Sep 2017
  • 14:15FTMuguruza G.ESP1632-- 
    Ostapenko J.LAT2166-- 
    11:30FTCornet A.FRA065--- 
    Sakkari M.GRE277--- 
    09:25FTGarcia C.FRA276--- 
    Makarova E.RUS064--- 
    06:40FTPliskova Ka.CZE1666-- 
    Barty A.AUS2477-- 
  • R16
  • Wed 27 Sep 2017
  • 12:35FTCibulkova D.SVK035--- 
    Garcia C.FRA267--- 
    10:20FTCornet A.FRA2366-- 
    Lepchenko V.USA1642-- 
    10:10FTMuguruza G.ESP2616-- 
    Linette M.POL1264-- 
    08:00FTPuig M.PUR1263-- 
    Ostapenko J.LAT2636-- 
    07:55FTVesnina E.RUS065--- 
    Sakkari M.GRE277--- 
    06:50FTPliskova Ka.CZE266--- 
    Wang Q.CHN021--- 
    06:10FTMakarova E.RUS266--- 
    Kasatkina D.RUS044--- 
    04:40FTRadwanska A.POL1604-- 
    Barty A.AUS2466-- 
  • FINAL
  • Sun 23 Apr 2017
  • 06:40P1RETPeng S.CHN1661-- 
    Wang Q.CHN1371-- 
  • SF
  • Sat 22 Apr 2017
  • 07:40FTPeng S.CHN277--- 
    Zheng S.CHN066--- 
    05:55FTDuan Y-Y.CHN062--- 
    Wang Q.CHN276--- 
  • QF
  • Fri 21 Apr 2017
  • 06:00FTPeng S.CHN266--- 
    Diyas Z.KAZ033--- 
    05:35FTHibino N.JPN034--- 
    Zheng S.CHN266--- 
    04:15FTJang S-J.KOR045--- 
    Duan Y-Y.CHN267--- 
    04:15FTLiu F.CHN023--- 
    Wang Q.CHN266--- 
  • R16
  • Thu 20 Apr 2017
  • 06:55FTSharipova S.UZB1263-- 
    Zheng S.CHN2646-- 
    05:55FTAkita S.JPN024--- 
    Diyas Z.KAZ266--- 
    04:10P1RETNara K.JPN050--- 
    Jang S-J.KOR174--- 
    04:10FTRodionova Ar.RUS1646-- 
    Duan Y-Y.CHN2467-- 
  • FINAL
  • Sun 05 Nov 2017
  • 08:10FTVandeweghe C.USA051--- 
    Georges J.GER276--- 
  • SF
  • Sat 04 Nov 2017
  • 11:10FTVandeweghe C.USA266--- 
    Barty A.AUS033--- 
    09:05FTGeorges J.GER266--- 
    Sevastova A.LAT033--- 
  • RR
  • Fri 03 Nov 2017
  • 11:10P1RETStephens S.USA00---- 
    Zahlavova B.CZE05---- 
    09:05P1RETVesnina E.RUS020--- 
    Peng S.CHN161--- 
    07:10FTMladenovic K.FRA026--- 
    Georges J.GER267--- 
  • RR
  • Thu 02 Nov 2017
  • 11:00FTVandeweghe C.USA266--- 
    Vesnina E.RUS032--- 
    08:40FTSevastova A.LAT266--- 
    Zahlavova B.CZE034--- 
    07:10FTKerber A.GER034--- 
    Barty A.AUS266--- 
  • FINAL
  • Sun 05 Mar 2017
  • 00:10FTTsurenko L.UKR267--- 
    Mladenovic K.FRA015--- 
  • SF
  • Sat 04 Mar 2017
  • 02:45P1RETLucic-B. M.CRO00---- 
    Tsurenko L.UKR05---- 
  • SF
  • Fri 03 Mar 2017
  • 22:10FTMchale C.USA1562-- 
    Mladenovic K.FRA2746-- 
  • QF
  • Fri 03 Mar 2017
  • 03:30FTLucic-B. M.CRO266--- 
    Parmentier P.FRA023--- 
    01:20FTOstapenko J.LAT036--- 
    Tsurenko L.UKR267--- 
  • QF
  • Thu 02 Mar 2017
  • 23:40FTFlipkens K.BEL043--- 
    Mladenovic K.FRA266--- 
    22:10FTMchale C.USA266--- 
    Puig M.PUR022--- 
  • R16
  • Thu 02 Mar 2017
  • 03:30FTLucic-B. M.CRO266--- 
    Rogers S.USA044--- 
    00:00FTOstapenko J.LAT276--- 
    Brengle M.USA054--- 
  • FINAL
  • Sun 13 Apr 2008
  • 17:10FTSharapova M.RUS276--- 
    Cibulkova D.SVK063--- 
  • SF
  • Sat 12 Apr 2008
  • 17:25FTCornet A.FRA1264-- 
    Cibulkova D.SVK2626-- 
    17:00P2RETSharapova M.RUS0----- 
    Davenport L.USA0----- 
  • QF
  • Fri 11 Apr 2008
  • 23:15FTMauresmo A.FRA016--- 
    Cibulkova D.SVK267--- 
    20:25FTDavenport L.USA267--- 
    Szavay A.HUN046--- 
    17:10FTSharapova M.RUS2666-- 
    Bondarenko A.UKR1732-- 
    15:05FTCornet A.FRA266--- 
    Razzano V.FRA042--- 
  • R16
  • Fri 11 Apr 2008
  • 01:25FTCibulkova D.SVK2636-- 
    Chakvetadze A.RUS1261-- 
  • R16
  • Thu 10 Apr 2008
  • 23:20FTSprem K.CRO1464-- 
    Davenport L.USA2636-- 
    19:30FTBondarenko A.UKR2707-- 
    Safina D.RUS1665-- 
    19:30FTSharapova M.RUS2757-- 
    Medina G. A.ESP1676-- 
    17:05FTSrebotnik K.SLO1623-- 
    Szavay A.HUN2366-- 
    16:40FTRadwanska A.POL1656-- 
    Mauresmo A.FRA2377-- 
    15:10FTRazzano V.FRA266--- 
    Govortsova O.BLR024--- 
    15:10FTVesnina E.RUS015--- 
    Cornet A.FRA267--- 
  • FINAL
  • Sun 17 Feb 2008
  • 13:00FTHenin J.BEL266--- 
    Knapp K.ITA033--- 
  • SF
  • Sat 16 Feb 2008
  • 18:50FTKnapp K.ITA267--- 
    Li N.CHN046--- 
    12:10FTHenin J.BEL2266-- 
    Bacsinszky T.SUI1633-- 
  • QF
  • Fri 15 Feb 2008
  • 21:00FTLi N.CHN276--- 
    Arvidsson S.SWE054--- 
    18:50FTHenin J.BEL266--- 
    Kleybanova A.RUS043--- 
    13:50P1RETHantuchova D.SVK1261-- 
    Bacsinszky T.SUI1644-- 
    11:10FTKnapp K.ITA2667-- 
    Schnyder P.SUI1276-- 
  • R16
  • Thu 14 Feb 2008
  • 18:50FTHenin J.BEL2666-- 
    Pironkova T.BUL1731-- 
    15:45FTArvidsson S.SWE267--- 
    Chakvetadze A.RUS035--- 
    14:00FTBacsinszky T.SUI276--- 
    Ditty J.USA054--- 
    11:10FTBondarenko K.UKR1565-- 
    Kleybanova A.RUS2737-- 
  • FINAL
  • Sat 07 Jan 2017
  • 02:15FTDavis L.USA266--- 
    Konjuh A.CRO031--- 
  • SF
  • Fri 06 Jan 2017
  • 06:30FTGoerges J.GER1363-- 
    Konjuh A.CRO2646-- 
    04:10P1RETOstapenko J.LAT1641-- 
    Davis L.USA1464-- 
  • QF
  • Thu 05 Jan 2017
  • 06:10FTGoerges J.GER2166-- 
    Wozniacki C.DEN1634-- 
    03:40P2RETKonjuh A.CRO03---- 
    Osaka N.JPN00---- 
    01:45FTBrengle M.USA053--- 
    Ostapenko J.LAT276--- 
  • QF
  • Wed 04 Jan 2017
  • 23:40FTZahlavova B.CZE016--- 
    Davis L.USA267--- 
  • R16
  • Wed 04 Jan 2017
  • 08:35FTLepchenko V.USA033--- 
    Wozniacki C.DEN266--- 
    08:00P1WOOsaka N.JPN0----- 
    Williams V.USA0----- 
    06:55FTKonjuh A.CRO266--- 
    Wickmayer Y.BEL012--- 
    05:35FTGoerges J.GER276--- 
    Broady N.ENG054--- 
    04:25FTWilliams S.USA1474-- 
    Brengle M.USA2666-- 
    02:30FTLucic-B. M.CRO026--- 
    Ostapenko J.LAT267--- 
    01:50FTNara K.JPN033--- 
    Davis L.USA266--- 
    01:15FTZahlavova B.CZE2737-- 
    Zafarova L.CZE1566-- 
  • R32
  • Wed 04 Jan 2017
  • 00:45FTPavlyuchen. A.RUS034--- 
    Goerges J.GER266--- 
  • FINAL
  • Sun 02 Aug 2015
  • 07:10FTTig P. M.ROU1370-- 
    Gasparyan M.RUS2656-- 
  • SF
  • Sat 01 Aug 2015
  • 10:10FTPavlyuchen. A.RUS032--- 
    Tig P. M.ROU266--- 
    07:10FTGasparyan M.RUS2656-- 
    Knapp K.ITA1373-- 
  • QF
  • Fri 31 Jul 2015
  • 09:55FTPavlyuchen. A.RUS266--- 
    Flipkens K.BEL013--- 
    08:25FTTig P. M.ROU266--- 
    Vekic D.CRO032--- 
    07:10FTRodina E.RUS032--- 
    Gasparyan M.RUS266--- 
    06:10FTPanova A.RUS026--- 
    Knapp K.ITA267--- 
  • R16
  • Thu 30 Jul 2015
  • 10:40FTKontaveit A.EST010--- 
    Knapp K.ITA266--- 
    08:55FTFlipkens K.BEL267--- 
    Diatchenko V.RUS046--- 
    07:50FTRodina E.RUS266--- 
    Korashvili O.UKR011--- 
    06:15FTSavchuk O.UKR054--- 
    Tig P. M.ROU276--- 
  • FINAL
  • Sun 06 Nov 2011
  • 07:25FTMedina G. A.ESP030--- 
    Ivanovic A.SRB266--- 
  • PF
  • Sun 06 Nov 2011
  • 05:10FTHantuchova D.SVK1270-- 
    Petrova N.RUS2656-- 
  • SF
  • Sat 05 Nov 2011
  • 08:10P2RETMedina G. A.ESP1644-- 
    Lisicki S.GER1360-- 
    06:10FTIvanovic A.SRB267--- 
    Petrova N.RUS015--- 
  • QF
  • Fri 04 Nov 2011
  • 12:45FTLisicki S.GER276--- 
    Hantuchova D.SVK052--- 
    09:40P1RETBartoli M.FRA1660-- 
    Medina G. A.ESP1471-- 
  • QF
  • Thu 03 Nov 2011
  • 12:10FTIvanovic A.SRB266--- 
    Vinci R.ITA033--- 
    09:40FTPetrova N.RUS266--- 
    Peng S.CHN043--- 
  • FINAL
  • Sun 09 Mar 2008
  • 12:45FTSchnyder P.SUI053--- 
    Williams S.USA276--- 
  • SF
  • Sat 08 Mar 2008
  • 15:10FTWilliams S.USA2637-- 
    Williams V.USA1366-- 
    13:40FTYan Z.CHN034--- 
    Schnyder P.SUI266--- 
  • QF
  • Fri 07 Mar 2008
  • 12:55FTJankovic J.SRB1363-- 
    Yan Z.CHN2636-- 
    11:30FTRodionova Ar.RUS014--- 
    Williams S.USA266--- 
    09:20FTZvonareva V.RUS043--- 
    Williams V.USA266--- 
    06:35FTSchnyder P.SUI2467-- 
    Amanmurad. A.UZB1646-- 
  • R16
  • Thu 06 Mar 2008
  • 13:55FTJankovic J.SRB266--- 
    Mamic S.CRO022--- 
    11:40FTPeng S.CHN1272-- 
    Williams V.USA2666-- 
    07:05FTZvonareva V.RUS276--- 
    Szatmari A.ROU061--- 
    05:40FTSavchuk O.UKR021--- 
    Yan Z.CHN266--- 
  • FINAL
  • Sun 15 Apr 2012
  • 11:10FTCibulkova D.SVK022--- 
    Errani S.ITA266--- 
  • SF
  • Sat 14 Apr 2012
  • 13:40FTCirstea S.ROU011--- 
    Cibulkova D.SVK266--- 
    12:10FTSuarez N. C.ESP012--- 
    Errani S.ITA266--- 
  • QF
  • Fri 13 Apr 2012
  • 17:45FTCibulkova D.SVK2366-- 
    Beygelzimer Y.UKR1600-- 
    14:05FTGovortsova O.BLR1613-- 
    Cirstea S.ROU2266-- 
    12:30FTErrani S.ITA266--- 
    Goerges J.GER023--- 
    11:00FTSuarez N. C.ESP266--- 
    Halep S.ROU041--- 
  • R16
  • Thu 12 Apr 2012
  • 19:30FTDominguez L. L.ESP1631-- 
    Cirstea S.ROU2166-- 
    16:55FTMuguruza G.ESP1572-- 
    Goerges J.GER2756-- 
    13:00FTGovortsova O.BLR2766-- 
    Pous-T. L.ESP1672-- 
    12:10FTCibulkova D.SVK2566-- 
    Zakopalova K.CZE1744-- 
    10:15FTBeygelzimer Y.UKR2666-- 
    Pennetta F.ITA1274-- 
  • FINAL
  • Sun 05 Aug 2001
  • 16:00FTGersi A.CZE266--- 
    Mikaelian M-G.SUI041--- 
  • SF
  • Sat 04 Aug 2001
  • 16:00FTGersi A.CZE2477-- 
    Torrens V. C.ESP1665-- 
    16:00FTMikaelian M-G.SUI266--- 
    Smashnova A.ISR022--- 
  • QF
  • Fri 03 Aug 2001
  • 16:00FTGersi A.CZE266--- 
    Arn G.HUN023--- 
    16:00FTMikaelian M-G.SUI277--- 
    Hantuchova D.SVK066--- 
    16:00FTSmashnova A.ISR266--- 
    Lamade B.GER031--- 
    16:00FTTorrens V. C.ESP267--- 
    Muller M.GER045--- 
  • R16
  • Thu 02 Aug 2001
  • 16:00FTArn G.HUN266--- 
    Serna M.ESP030--- 
    16:00FTGersi A.CZE2646-- 
    Vavrinec M.SUI1362-- 
    16:00FTHantuchova D.SVK266--- 
    Poutchek T.BLR024--- 
    16:00FTLamade B.GER276--- 
    Diaz-Oliva M.ARG052--- 
    16:00FTMikaelian M-G.SUI266--- 
    De Los Rios R.PAR042--- 
    16:00FTMuller M.GER266--- 
    Schiavone F.ITA021--- 
    16:00FTSmashnova A.ISR266--- 
    Carlsson A.SWE011--- 
    16:00FTTorrens V. C.ESP2656-- 
    Marrero M.ESP1473-- 
  • FINAL
  • Sun 30 Jul 2017
  • 15:00FTWozniacki C.DEN034--- 
    Siniakova K.CZE266--- 
  • SF
  • Sat 29 Jul 2017
  • 15:55FTWozniacki C.DEN2746-- 
    Martens E.BEL1562-- 
    11:10FTGarcia C.FRA025--- 
    Siniakova K.CZE267--- 
  • QF
  • Fri 28 Jul 2017
  • 14:30FTMartens E.BEL2626-- 
    Krunic A.SRB1464-- 
    12:05FTSiniakova K.CZE2657-- 
    Sevastova A.LAT1375-- 
    10:35FTWozniacki C.DEN266--- 
    Kozlova K.UKR031--- 
    08:10FTKrejcikova B.CZE1265-- 
    Garcia C.FRA2647-- 
  • R16
  • Thu 27 Jul 2017
  • 14:15FTKozlova K.UKR266--- 
    Barthel M.GER033--- 
    13:30P2WOBertens K.NED0----- 
    Krejcikova B.CZE0----- 
    12:10FTWozniacki C.DEN2626-- 
    Golubic V.SUI1264-- 
    09:10FTSuarez N. C.ESP1375-- 
    Martens E.BEL2667-- 
  • FINAL
  • Sun 08 Oct 2017
  • 08:40FTGarcia C.FRA267--- 
    Halep S.ROU046--- 
  • SF
  • Sat 07 Oct 2017
  • 11:40FTKvitova P.CZE035--- 
    Garcia C.FRA267--- 
    06:55FTOstapenko J.LAT024--- 
    Halep S.ROU266--- 
  • QF
  • Fri 06 Oct 2017
  • 13:15FTSvitolina E.UKR1756-- 
    Garcia C.FRA2677-- 
    08:50FTZahlavova B.CZE034--- 
    Kvitova P.CZE266--- 
    07:30FTOstapenko J.LAT266--- 
    Cirstea S.ROU044--- 
    04:40FTKasatkina D.RUS021--- 
    Halep S.ROU266--- 
  • R16
  • Thu 05 Oct 2017
  • 11:40FTKvitova P.CZE266--- 
    Wozniacki C.DEN014--- 
    08:40FTSvitolina E.UKR267--- 
    Vesnina E.RUS025--- 
    06:35FTZahlavova B.CZE266--- 
    Gavrilova D.AUS004--- 
    06:20P1RETPeng S.CHN00---- 
    Ostapenko J.LAT03---- 
    04:40FTCirstea S.ROU267--- 
    Pliskova Ka.CZE015--- 
    04:40FTCornet A.FRA021--- 
    Garcia C.FRA266--- 
  • FINAL
  • Sun 11 May 2008
  • 12:10FTSafina D.RUS2366-- 
    Dementieva E.RUS1622-- 
  • SF
  • Sat 10 May 2008
  • 13:00FTDementieva E.RUS267--- 
    Ivanovic A.SRB025--- 
    11:10FTSafina D.RUS266--- 
    Azarenka V.BLR041--- 
  • QF
  • Sat 10 May 2008
  • 09:00FTSzavay A.HUN1643-- 
    Ivanovic A.SRB2366-- 
  • QF
  • Fri 09 May 2008
  • 14:25FTDementieva E.RUS2626-- 
    Jankovic J.SRB1363-- 
    11:55FTSafina D.RUS2267-- 
    Williams S.USA1616-- 
    10:10FTBondarenko A.UKR062--- 
    Azarenka V.BLR276--- 
  • R16
  • Thu 08 May 2008
  • 15:55FTBammer S.AUT1564-- 
    Ivanovic A.SRB2746-- 
    14:25FTKirilenko M.RUS024--- 
    Jankovic J.SRB266--- 
    13:05FTRadwanska A.POL031--- 
    Williams S.USA266--- 
    12:50FTBartoli M.FRA055--- 
    Szavay A.HUN277--- 
    11:05FTKuznetsova S.RUS1622-- 
    Bondarenko A.UKR2166-- 
    10:40FTDulko G.ARG031--- 
    Azarenka V.BLR266--- 
    10:15FTHenin J.BEL1731-- 
    Safina D.RUS2566-- 
    09:10FTDementieva E.RUS276