Tournaments

Roland Garros France (WTA Singles): Overview

  WTA Singles: Roland Garros France: 2018 - Latest Resutls
  • R128
  • Sun 27 May 2018
  • 16:00FTFrech M.POL2636-- 
    Alexandrova E.RUS1363-- 
    15:50FTOstapenko J.LAT053--- 
    Kozlova K.UKR276--- 
    15:00FTLinette M.POL031--- 
    Diyas Z.KAZ266--- 
    14:30FTKonta J.GBR043--- 
    Putintseva Y.RUS266--- 
    14:25FTSchiavone F.ITA066--- 
    Kuzmova V.SVK277--- 
    13:30FTWang Q.CHN267--- 
    Williams V.USA045--- 
    12:05FTRus A.NED020--- 
    Stephens S.USA266--- 
    11:30FTCornet A.FRA2266-- 
    Errani S.ITA1623-- 
    11:15FTBrady J.USA266--- 
    Hesse A.FRA011--- 
    09:15FTMartic P.CRO266--- 
    Wang Y.CHN023--- 
    09:10FTNara K.JPN1634-- 
    Zahlavova B.CZE2166-- 
    09:10FTTomljanovic A.CRO053--- 
    Svitolina E.UKR276--- 
    09:10FTZheng S.CHN041--- 
    Makarova E.RUS266--- 
    09:05FTBrengle M.USA1162-- 
    Kontaveit A.EST2646-- 
  • QR24
  • Fri 25 May 2018
  • 12:55FTDulgheru A.ROU2657-- 
    Korpatsch T.GER1176-- 
    12:55FTPetersson R.SWE2466-- 
    Bonaventure Y.BEL1610-- 
    12:50FTSramkova R.SVK1623-- 
    Frech M.POL2466-- 
    12:40FTKudermetova V.RUS022--- 
    Krejcikova B.CZE266--- 
    12:30FTAndreescu B.CAN036--- 
    Hogenkamp R.NED267--- 
    12:00FTRodina E.RUS001--- 
    Schiavone F.ITA266--- 
    11:50FTGarcia Perez G.ESP266--- 
    Tan H.FRA031--- 
    10:10FTBara I.ROU043--- 
    Dolehide C.USA266--- 
    10:10FTMin G.USA2166-- 
    Trevisan M.ITA1643-- 
    09:55FTGolubic V.SUI2376-- 
    Kalinskaya A.RUS1664-- 
    09:35FTDuque M. M.COL2467-- 
    Jakupovic D.SLO1615-- 
    08:10FTRus A.NED062--- 
    Chiesa D.ITA276--- 
  • QR48
  • Thu 24 May 2018
  • 14:20FTKorpatsch T.GER267--- 
    Schoofs B.NED046--- 
    14:10FTFrech M.POL266--- 
    Diatchenko V.RUS032--- 
    13:45FTDulgheru A.ROU2646-- 
    Cabrera L.AUS1460-- 
    13:20FTRodina E.RUS2376-- 
    Sharipova S.UZB1650-- 
    13:05FTLiu C.USA1566-- 
    Garcia Perez G.ESP2727-- 
    13:00FTParry D.FRA060--- 
    Sramkova R.SVK276--- 
    12:40FTLiu F.CHN042--- 
    Tan H.FRA266--- 
    12:30FTZanevska M.UKR025--- 
    Bonaventure Y.BEL267--- 
    12:15FTPetersson R.SWE266--- 
    Di Lorenzo F.USA024--- 
    12:05FTKrejcikova B.CZE2366-- 
    Kalinina A.UKR1633-- 
    11:35FTJabeur O.TUN1675-- 
    Hogenkamp R.NED2757-- 
    11:30FTAndreescu B.CAN266--- 
    Tomova V.BUL013--- 
    11:25FTLoeb J.USA014--- 
    Schiavone F.ITA266--- 
    11:15FTGibbs N.USA1071-- 
    Kudermetova V.RUS2656-- 
    10:30FTDuque M. M.COL266--- 
    Taylor G.GBR044--- 
    10:10FTGolubic V.SUI266--- 
    Yerolymos M.FRA013--- 
    09:45FTVon Deichmann K. (LIE)  1763-- 
    Jakupovic D.SLO2676-- 
    09:40FTChiesa D.ITA267--- 
    Zidansek T.SLO045--- 
    09:40FTKalinskaya A.RUS2366-- 
    Grammatikopoulou V.GRE1612-- 
    09:20FTRus A.NED266--- 
    Grabher J.AUT033--- 
    08:10FTKostyuk M.UKR033--- 
    Trevisan M.ITA266--- 
    08:05FTBlinkova A.RUS1641-- 
    Bara I.ROU2466-- 
    08:05FTBouzkova M.CZE1635-- 
    Dolehide C.USA2467-- 
    08:05FTSorribes T. S.ESP1742-- 
    Min G.USA2566-- 

      WTA Singles: Roland Garros France: 2018 - Next Games
  • R128
  • Mon 28 May 2018
  • 09:00Arruabarrena L.ESP------ 
    Babos T.HUN------ 
    09:00Dolehide C.USA------ 
    Golubic V.SUI------ 
    09:00Giorgi C.ITA------ 
    Min G.USA------ 
    09:00Kenin S.USA------ 
    Osaka N.JPN------ 
    09:00Konjuh A.CRO------ 
    Suarez N. C.ESP------ 
    09:00Kvitova P.CZE------ 
    Cepede R. V.PAR------ 
    09:00Minella M.LUX------ 
    Sakkari M.GRE------ 
    09:00Siniakova K.CZE------ 
    Azarenka V.BLR------ 
    11:00Buzarnescu M.ROU------ 
    King V.USA------ 
    11:00Dulgheru A.ROU------ 
    Mchale C.USA------ 
    11:00Jakupovic D.SLO------ 
    Garcia Perez G.ESP------ 
    11:00Kasatkina D.RUS------ 
    Kanepi K.EST------ 
    11:00Keys M.USA------ 
    Vickery S.USA------ 
    11:00Paquet C.FRA------ 
    Parmentier P.FRA------ 
    11:00Petersson R.SWE------ 
    Hsieh S-W.TPE------ 
    11:00Sevastova A.LAT------ 
    Duque M. M.COL------ 
    12:00Petkovic A.GER------ 
    Mladenovic K.FRA------ 
    13:00Bencic B.SUI------ 
    Chiesa D.ITA------ 
    13:00Collins D.USA------ 
    Wozniacki C.DEN------ 
    13:00Maria T.GER------ 
    Flipkens K.BEL------ 
    13:00Siegemund L.GER------ 
    Vandeweghe C.USA------ 
    13:00Tsurenko L.UKR------ 
    Voegele S.SUI------ 
    14:00Rybarikova M.SVK------ 
    Kumkhum L.THA------ 
    15:00Bondarenko K.UKR------ 
    Vekic D.CRO------ 
    15:00Krejcikova B.CZE------ 
    Pliskova Ka.CZE------ 
    15:00Lepchenko V.USA------ 
    Martens E.BEL------ 
    15:00Pera B.USA------ 
    Vesnina E.RUS------ 
    15:00Watson H.ENG------ 
    Dodin O.FRA------ 
    16:00Sharapova M.RUS------ 
    Hogenkamp R.NED------ 
    16:00Zafarova L.CZE------ 
    Ponchet J.FRA------ 
  • R64
  • Tue 29 May 2018
  • 08:00Frech M.POL------ 
    Stephens S.USA------ 
    08:00Kuzmova V.SVK------ 
    Svitolina E.UKR------ 
    08:00Makarova E.RUS------ 
    Zahlavova B.CZE------ 
    08:00Martic P.CRO------ 
    Wang Q.CHN------ 
  • R128
  • Tue 29 May 2018
  • 09:00Begu I-C.ROU------ 
    Schmiedlova A.SVK------ 
    09:00Bogdan A.ROU------ 
    Vondrousova M.CZE------ 
    09:00Duan Y-Y.CHN------ 
    Garcia C.FRA------ 
    09:00Ferro F.FRA------ 
    Witthoeft C.GER------ 
    09:00Gavrilova D.AUS------ 
    Cirstea S.ROU------ 
    09:00Georges M.FRA------ 
    Townsend T.USA------ 
    09:00Goerges J.GER------ 
    Cibulkova D.SVK------ 
    09:00Halep S.ROU------ 
    Riske A.USA------ 
    09:00Hercog P.SLO------ 
    Pavlyuchen. A.RUS------ 
    09:00Kerber A.GER------ 
    Barthel M.GER------ 
    09:00Mattek-S. B.USA------ 
    Larsson J.SWE------ 
    09:00Muguruza G.ESP------ 
    Kuznetsova S.RUS------ 
    09:00Peng S.CHN------ 
    Krunic A.SRB------ 
    09:00Pliskova Kr.CZE------ 
    Williams S.USA------ 
    09:00Sabalenka A.BLR------ 
    Bertens K.NED------ 
    09:00Sasnovich A.BLR------ 
    Allertova D.CZE------ 
    09:00Stosur S.AUS------ 
    Wickmayer Y.BEL------ 
    09:00Van Uytvanck A.BEL------ 
    Wallace I.AUS------ 
    09:00Vikhlyants. N.RUS------ 
    Barty A.AUS------ 
    09:00Zhang S.CHN------ 
    Kucova K.SVK------