Intl. Tournaments

Volleyball Leagues

Austria: All Latest Results & Next Games

10.12.17
15:00
FTUVC KO Ried im Innkreis  322252525- 
VBC Weiz  125191620- 
13.12.17
18:00
Waldviertel  ------ 
Hypo No Amstetten  ------ 
15.12.17
18:30
VBK Klagenfurt  ------ 
Posojilnica AICH  ------ 
16.12.17
18:00
Hypo No Amstetten  ------ 
VBK Klagenfurt  ------ 
16.12.17
18:00
Posojilnica AICH  ------ 
VBC Weiz  ------ 
16.12.17
19:00
UVC Holding Graz  ------ 
Waldviertel  ------ 
10.12.17
17:30
FTTI Apogrossergott Volley W  115251920- 
ASKO Linz-Steg W  325222525- 
08.12.17
17:30
FTHolding Graz W  3252525-- 
ATSC Wildcats Klagenfurt W  0221818-- 
08.12.17
17:00
FTSalzburg W  3252525-- 
TSV Sparkasse Hartberg W  0121411-- 
08.12.17
16:00
FTEisenerz/Trofaiach W  119251720- 
SG Prinz Brunnenbau W  325232525- 
08.12.17
15:00
FTTI Apogrossergott Volley W  0192316-- 
SG SVS Post W  3252525-- 
16.12.17
16:00
Eisenerz/Trofaiach W  ------ 
TI Apogrossergott Volley W  ------ 
16.12.17
16:30
Holding Graz W  ------ 
SG SVS Post W  ------ 
16.12.17
17:00
Salzburg W  ------ 
SG Prinz Brunnenbau W  ------ 
16.12.17
17:00
Tirol W  ------ 
ATSC Wildcats Klagenfurt W  ------ 
16.12.17
17:30
ASKO Linz-Steg W  ------ 
TSV Sparkasse Hartberg W  ------ 
17.12.17
14:00
TSV Sparkasse Hartberg W  ------ 
Tirol W  ------ 
17.12.17
17:00
SG SVS Post W  ------ 
Eisenerz/Trofaiach W  ------ 
03.12.17
15:00
FTHypo No Amstetten  3252525-- 
Posojilnica AICH  07915-- 
08.04.17
14:30
FTHypo Tirol 2  3252725-- 
UVC Holding Graz 2  0162513-- 
08.04.17
14:30
FTPSV Salzburg  3252527-- 
Hausmannstatten  0181625-- 
08.04.17
14:30
FTSSV HIB Liebenau  0232422-- 
HotVolleys Wien 2  3252625-- 
08.04.17
14:30
FTUnion Steyr  319252525- 
Wr. Neustadt  125232021- 
05.11.17
17:00
FTKlagenfurt W  3252525-- 
Salzburg W  0191216-- 
05.11.17
15:00
FTSSV HIB Liebenau Graz W  0141213-- 
SG SVS Post W  3252525-- 
05.11.17
11:30
FTHolding Graz W  3252525-- 
Krottendorf W  012207-- 
05.11.17
10:00
FTTI Apogrossergott Volley W  0171215-- 
SG Prinz Brunnenbau W  3252525-- 
08.04.17
17:00
FTBisamberg W  118192717- 
ATSE Graz W  325252525- 
08.04.17
17:00
FTInzingvolley W  325251625- 
Krottendorf W  111212519- 
08.04.17
17:00
FTSG Hotvolleys Ybbs-Melk W  3252725-- 
Sudstadt W  0202521-- 
08.04.17
17:00
FTSSV HIB Liebenau Graz W  3252525-- 
Union West-Wien W  0212321-- 
30.04.16
17:00
FTSG HotVolleys Wien/Bisamberg 2  3252525-- 
VCA Amstetten Hypo NO/2  0171922-- 
30.04.16
17:00
FTSudstadt/Perchtoldsdorf  0192517-- 
Sportunion St. Polten  3252725-- 
30.04.16
17:00
FTWr. Neustadt  0142318-- 
TSV Hartberg  3252525-- 
10.12.17
19:00
FTSG Supervolley Enns  0231018-- 
VCA Amstetten Hypo NO/2  3252525-- 
10.12.17
17:00
FTOberndorf  0192211-- 
Union Steyr  3252525-- 
10.12.17
12:00
FTTI-Volley  325202525- 
HotVolleys Wien 2  121252016- 
09.12.17
18:00
FTRaiffeisen VC Wolfurt  119252225- 
Sportunion St. Polten  325212527- 
08.12.17
19:00
FTRaiffeisen VC Wolfurt  0202717-- 
Oberndorf  3252925-- 
08.12.17
17:30
FTTI-Volley  122251523- 
Sportunion St. Polten  325212525- 
15.12.17
19:00
Union Steyr  ------ 
Hypo Tirol  ------ 
16.12.17
15:30
VCA Amstetten Hypo NO/2  ------ 
Hypo Tirol  ------ 
16.12.17
18:00
HotVolleys Wien 2  ------ 
SG Supervolley Enns  ------ 
16.12.17
18:00
Union Steyr  ------ 
Sportunion St. Polten  ------ 
16.12.17
19:30
PSV Salzburg  ------ 
Oberndorf  ------ 
17.12.17
10:00
TI-Volley  ------ 
Raiffeisen VC Wolfurt  ------ 
17.12.17
14:30
HotVolleys Wien 2  ------ 
VCA Amstetten Hypo NO/2  ------ 
30.04.16
16:30
FTSG Hotvolleys Ybbs-Melk W  119202522- 
SG SVS Post W  325251925- 
30.04.16
14:30
FTUnion ADM W  325252225- 
Sudstadt W  117142513- 
30.04.16
13:00
FTUVC Mank W  316252525- 
Bisamberg W  125211118- 
29.04.16
17:30
FTASKO Linz-Steg 2 W  3252525-- 
Pregarten W  0112314-- 
10.12.17
14:00
FTOberndorf W  325252025- 
Inzingvolley W  123232518- 
10.12.17
14:00
FTTI-Volley 2 W  0242218-- 
UVC Mank W  3262525-- 
08.12.17
14:00
FTRaiffeisen Dornbirn W  325252225- 
Oberndorf W  119192520- 
08.12.17
13:00
FTSeekirchen W  3252525-- 
Bisamberg W  0222322-- 
08.12.17
12:30
FTTI-Volley 2 W  0141710-- 
Union West-Wien W  3252525-- 
14.12.17
19:00
Inzingvolley W  ------ 
VC Mils W  ------ 
16.12.17
15:00
Inzingvolley W  ------ 
Union West-Wien W  ------ 
16.12.17
15:00
UVC Mank W  ------ 
Bisamberg W  ------ 
16.12.17
16:00
SG Hotvolleys Ybbs-Melk W  ------ 
VC Mils W  ------ 
16.12.17
17:00
Seekirchen W  ------ 
Oberndorf W  ------ 
17.12.17
10:00
Raiffeisen Dornbirn W  ------ 
TI-Volley 2 W  ------ 
17.12.17
10:30
VC Mils W  ------ 
Seekirchen W  ------ 
17.12.17
17:00
Bisamberg W  ------ 
SG Hotvolleys Ybbs-Melk W  ------ 
10.12.17
17:00
FTVBC Weiz 2  32019252515 
Voitsberg  22525222313 
10.12.17
15:00
FTSK Aich/Dob 2  325202525- 
Roadrunners Wien  114251819- 
10.12.17
15:00
FTUVC Holding Graz 2  21725182510 
Hausmannstatten  32520252015 
08.12.17
18:00
FTVoitsberg  126181622- 
Hausmannstatten  324252525- 
08.12.17
17:00
FTGratwein  0232422-- 
SK Aich/Dob 2  3252625-- 
08.12.17
16:00
FTSSV HIB Liebenau  327232525- 
UVC Holding Graz 2  125251923- 
08.12.17
15:00
FTVBC Weiz 2  0151419-- 
Wr. Neustadt  3252525-- 
16.12.17
14:00
BSM Graz Liebenau  ------ 
Voitsberg  ------ 
16.12.17
15:30
Roadrunners Wien  ------ 
Gratwein  ------ 
16.12.17
16:00
SSV HIB Liebenau  ------ 
SK Aich/Dob 2  ------ 
16.12.17
18:00
VBC Weiz 2  ------ 
UVC Holding Graz 2  ------ 
16.12.17
18:30
Hausmannstatten  ------ 
TSV Hartberg  ------ 
17.12.17
11:00
Gratwein  ------ 
SSV HIB Liebenau  ------ 
17.12.17
11:00
UVC Holding Graz 2  ------ 
BSM Graz Liebenau  ------ 
17.12.17
15:00
Voitsberg  ------ 
Wr. Neustadt  ------ 
17.12.17
16:00
SK Aich/Dob 2  ------ 
Hausmannstatten  ------ 
10.12.17
15:30
FTKrottendorf W  3252525-- 
UVC Holding Graz 2 W  0231621-- 
10.12.17
14:00
FTATSE Graz W  3252525-- 
ASKO Villach W  0112018-- 
08.12.17
17:00
FTASKO Villach W  22618251711 
Krottendorf W  32425232515 
08.12.17
15:00
FTUVC Holding Graz 2 W  0222117-- 
ATSC Wildcats Klagenfurt 2 W  3252525-- 
16.12.17
11:30
UVC Holding Graz 2 W  ------ 
ATSE Graz W  ------ 
16.12.17
15:00
Bruckl W  ------ 
ATSC Wildcats Klagenfurt 2 W  ------ 
16.12.17
16:30
Sudstadt W  ------ 
Jennersdorf W  ------ 
16.12.17
18:00
ASKO Villach W  ------ 
VBK Klagenfurt 2 W  ------ 
17.12.17
15:00
ATSC Wildcats Klagenfurt 2 W  ------ 
SSV HIB Liebenau Graz W  ------ 
17.12.17
15:00
Jennersdorf W  ------ 
Bruckl W  ------ 
17.12.17
15:00
VBK Klagenfurt 2 W  ------ 
Sudstadt W  ------ 
19.12.17
19:00
SSV HIB Liebenau Graz W  ------ 
Krottendorf W  ------ 
23.04.16
17:00
FTHypo Tirol 2  321252525- 
PSV Salzburg  125151519- 
23.04.16
17:00
FTOberndorf  22025152510 
Raiffeisen VC Wolfurt  32521251915 
23.04.16
14:30
FTInzingvolley W  32023262515 
Seekirchen W  22525242212 
23.04.16
14:30
FTOberndorf W  32425172515 
TI-Volley 2 W  22622252212