Intl. Tournaments

Volleyball Leagues

Austria: All Latest Results & Next Games

17.10.18
18:30
FTVBC Weiz  319252525- 
Hypo No Amstetten  125182122- 
14.10.18
15:00
FTHypo No Amstetten  117251717- 
UVC KO Ried im Innkreis  325132525- 
20.10.18
16:00
VBK Klagenfurt  ------ 
UVC Holding Graz  ------ 
14.10.18
14:00
FTSalzburg W  3252525-- 
Bisamberg W  0101011-- 
14.10.18
13:00
FTTirol W  321252525- 
Eisenerz/Trofaiach W  125141119- 
13.10.18
16:30
FTSG SVS Post W  325262125- 
Holding Graz W  115242518- 
13.10.18
16:00
FTTSV Sparkasse Hartberg W  061814-- 
ASKO Linz-Steg W  3252525-- 
13.10.18
15:30
FTSG Prinz Brunnenbau W  3252525-- 
Wildcats Klagenfurt W  017911-- 
12.10.18
17:30
FTBisamberg W  0151220-- 
ASKO Linz-Steg W  3252525-- 
19.10.18
18:00
Eisenerz/Trofaiach W  ------ 
SG Prinz Brunnenbau W  ------ 
20.10.18
15:00
Bisamberg W  ------ 
Tirol W  ------ 
20.10.18
16:00
Wildcats Klagenfurt W  ------ 
SG SVS Post W  ------ 
20.10.18
16:30
ASKO Linz-Steg W  ------ 
Holding Graz W  ------ 
07.10.18
17:00
FTOberndorf  3252530-- 
SG Salzburg  0191328-- 
07.10.18
16:00
FTVBK Klagenfurt  3252525-- 
Posojilnica Aich/Dob  0201723-- 
07.10.18
15:30
FTHausmannstatten  0232427-- 
TSV Volksbank Hartberg  3252629-- 
07.10.18
15:30
FTSSV HIB Liebenau  116252111- 
UVC Holding Graz  325202525- 
07.10.18
15:00
FTHotVolleys Wien  110282215- 
Hypo No Amstetten  325262525- 
07.10.18
15:00
FTPSV Salzburg  0141913-- 
UVC KO Ried im Innkreis  3252525-- 
07.10.18
14:00
FTWiener Neustadt  32523232515 
SG Supervolley Enns  21525251713 
07.10.18
09:30
FTSportunion St. Polten  32525222815 
TJ Sokol Wien  2171625308 
21.10.18
12:30
WAT Tigers Sport  ------ 
Hypo Tirol  ------ 
21.10.18
13:00
Wiener Neustadt  ------ 
VBC Weiz  ------ 
21.10.18
13:30
VC Gewerbepark Mils  ------ 
UVC KO Ried im Innkreis  ------ 
21.10.18
15:00
Roadrunners Wien  ------ 
Hypo No Amstetten  ------ 
21.10.18
15:30
Union Steyr  ------ 
UVC Holding Graz  ------ 
21.10.18
16:00
Oberndorf  ------ 
VBK Klagenfurt  ------ 
21.10.18
16:30
Sportunion St. Polten  ------ 
Raiffeisen VC Wolfurt  ------ 
21.10.18
17:00
Voitsberg  ------ 
TSV Volksbank Hartberg  ------ 
07.10.18
14:30
FTVBK Sparkasse Wolfsberg W  113251420- 
Bruckl W  325202525- 
07.10.18
14:00
FTASKO Villach W  0121923-- 
Eisenerz/Trofaiach W  3252525-- 
07.10.18
14:00
FTASKO Volksbank W  22521222513 
Bisamberg W  32025252315 
07.10.18
14:00
FTOberndorf W  122272526- 
Raiffeisen Dornbirn W  325292128- 
07.10.18
13:30
FTKlagenfurt W  0131422-- 
ATSC Wildcats Klagenfurt W  3252525-- 
07.10.18
13:00
FTHausmannstatten W  3252525-- 
Krottendorf W  0141616-- 
07.10.18
13:00
FTInzingvolley W  3252525-- 
Salzburg W  0111010-- 
07.10.18
13:00
FTSSV HIB Liebenau Graz W  2525252512 
ATSE Graz W  32521212715 
07.10.18
13:00
FTUVC Mank W  0121715-- 
ASKO Linz-Steg W  3252525-- 
07.10.18
12:30
FTVT Roadrunners Wien W  082516-- 
SG SVS Post W  3252725-- 
07.10.18
12:00
FTSeekirchen W  123162524- 
Tirol W  325251826- 
05.10.18
16:30
FTJennersdorf W  0182018-- 
Holding Graz W  3252525-- 
19.10.18
18:30
Inzingvolley W  ------ 
TI Apogrossergott Volley W  ------ 
21.10.18
13:00
Raiffeisen Dornbirn W  ------ 
SG SVS Post W  ------ 
21.10.18
13:00
SG Hotvolleys Ybbs-Melk W  ------ 
ATSC Wildcats Klagenfurt W  ------ 
21.10.18
13:00
Tirol W  ------ 
Eisenerz/Trofaiach W  ------ 
21.10.18
14:00
ATSE Graz W  ------ 
SG Prinz Brunnenbau W  ------ 
21.10.18
14:00
Bruckl W  ------ 
Bisamberg W  ------ 
21.10.18
15:00
TSV Sparkasse Hartberg W  ------ 
ASKO Linz-Steg W  ------ 
21.10.18
15:30
Hausmannstatten W  ------ 
Holding Graz W  ------ 
17.10.18
18:00
FTTSV Volksbank Hartberg  32526252515 
Akad. Graz  2132827157 
14.10.18
16:00
FTSG Supervolley Enns  125182019- 
Sportunion St. Polten  320252525- 
14.10.18
14:00
FTUVC Holding Graz 2  22218252521 
HotVolleys Wien  32525231923 
14.10.18
12:30
FTVCA Amstetten Hypo NO/2  0182320-- 
Hypo Tirol  3252525-- 
14.10.18
11:00
FTPSV Salzburg  325242525- 
Raiffeisen VC Wolfurt  117262212- 
19.10.18
18:30
TSV Volksbank Hartberg  ------ 
UVC Holding Graz 2  ------ 
20.10.18
13:00
Hypo Tirol  ------ 
PSV Salzburg  ------ 
20.10.18
14:00
Sportunion St. Polten  ------ 
VC Gewerbepark Mils  ------ 
20.10.18
14:30
Hausmannstatten  ------ 
SK Aich/Dob 2  ------ 
20.10.18
15:00
Roadrunners Wien  ------ 
Akad. Graz  ------ 
20.10.18
17:00
Oberndorf  ------ 
SG Supervolley Enns  ------ 
20.10.18
17:00
Union Steyr  ------ 
VCA Amstetten Hypo NO/2  ------ 
20.10.18
17:30
HotVolleys Wien  ------ 
Wiener Neustadt  ------ 
20.10.18
17:30
SSV HIB Liebenau  ------ 
TJ Sokol Wien  ------ 
14.10.18
11:30
FTUVC Holding Graz 2 W  325222525- 
ASKO Villach W  123252320- 
13.10.18
16:00
FTBruckl W  3252525-- 
ATSC Wildcats Klagenfurt 2 W  0221514-- 
13.10.18
16:00
FTJennersdorf W  22520251612 
ATSE Graz W  32325202515 
13.10.18
16:00
FTSeekirchen W  32519202515 
Raiffeisen Dornbirn W  21825252113 
13.10.18
14:30
FTTI Apogrossergott Volley W  310252526- 
Oberndorf W  125101824- 
13.10.18
14:00
FTKrottendorf W  0211710-- 
SSV HIB Liebenau Graz W  3252525-- 
13.10.18
14:00
FTUVC Mank W  325232525- 
ASKO Linz-Steg 2 W  122252216- 
18.10.18
17:30
ATSE Graz W  ------ 
Akad. Graz W  ------ 
20.10.18
13:30
Klagenfurt W  ------ 
UVC Holding Graz 2 W  ------ 
20.10.18
14:00
ASKO Linz-Steg 2 W  ------ 
Seekirchen W  ------ 
20.10.18
15:00
SSV HIB Liebenau Graz W  ------ 
Bruckl W  ------ 
20.10.18
16:00
ASKO Villach W  ------ 
Jennersdorf W  ------ 
20.10.18
16:00
Raiffeisen Dornbirn W  ------ 
TI Apogrossergott Volley W  ------ 
20.10.18
17:30
Hausmannstatten W  ------ 
ATSC Wildcats Klagenfurt 2 W  ------ 
30.04.16
17:00
FTSG HotVolleys Wien/Bisamberg 2  3252525-- 
VCA Amstetten Hypo NO/2  0171922-- 
30.04.16
17:00
FTSudstadt/Perchtoldsdorf  0192517-- 
Sportunion St. Polten  3252725-- 
30.04.16
17:00
FTWiener Neustadt  0142318-- 
TSV Volksbank Hartberg  3252525-- 
30.04.16
16:30
FTSG Hotvolleys Ybbs-Melk W  119202522- 
SG SVS Post W  325251925- 
30.04.16
14:30
FTUnion ADM W  325252225- 
Sudstadt W  117142513- 
30.04.16
13:00
FTUVC Mank W  316252525- 
Bisamberg W  125211118- 
29.04.16
17:30
FTASKO Linz-Steg 2 W  3252525-- 
Pregarten W  0112314-- 
07.04.18
17:00
FTGratwein  125151517- 
TSV Volksbank Hartberg  318252525- 
07.04.18
17:00
FTRoadrunners Wien  3262525-- 
Voitsberg  0241618-- 
07.04.18
17:00
FTVBC Weiz 2  0192113-- 
UVC Holding Graz 2  3252525-- 
07.04.18
14:30
FTASKO Villach W  326251525- 
VBK Klagenfurt 2 W  124212517- 
07.04.18
14:30
FTATSC Wildcats Klagenfurt 2 W  325212525- 
Jennersdorf W  122252215- 
07.04.18
14:30
FTUVC Holding Graz 2 W  125222318- 
Krottendorf W  320252525- 
23.04.16
17:00
FTHypo Tirol 2  321252525- 
PSV Salzburg  125151519- 
23.04.16
17:00
FTOberndorf  22025152510 
Raiffeisen VC Wolfurt  32521251915 
07.04.18
17:00
FTOberndorf  325252125- 
SG Supervolley Enns  120162518- 
07.04.18
17:00
FTRaiffeisen VC Wolfurt  322252525- 
VCA Amstetten Hypo NO/2  125222322- 
07.04.18
17:00
FTTI-Volley  121251425- 
PSV Salzburg  325172527- 
23.04.16
14:30
FTInzingvolley W  32023262515 
Seekirchen W  22525242212 
23.04.16
14:30
FTOberndorf W  32425172515 
TI-Volley 2 W  22622252212 
07.04.18
14:30
FTSeekirchen W  0121920-- 
Oberndorf W  3252525-- 
07.04.18
14:30
FTTI-Volley 2 W  0211216-- 
SG Hotvolleys Ybbs-Melk W  3252525-- 
07.04.18
14:30
FTVC Mils W  121232519- 
Raiffeisen Dornbirn W  325252225-