Intl. Tournaments

Volleyball Leagues

Czech Republic: All Latest Results & Next Games

26.04.18
16:00
FTKladno  22520252012 
Karlovarsko  32125222515 
24.04.18
16:00
FTCeske Budejovice  2222519255 
Dukla Liberec  32519252115 
29.09.18
15:00
Pribram  ------ 
Odolena Voda  ------ 
29.09.18
15:00
Usti nad Labem  ------ 
Benatky nad Jizerou  ------ 
29.09.18
16:00
Brno  ------ 
Ostrava  ------ 
29.09.18
16:00
CZU Praha  ------ 
Karlovarsko  ------ 
29.09.18
16:00
Kladno  ------ 
Ceske Budejovice  ------ 
01.10.18
16:00
Dukla Liberec  ------ 
Zlin  ------ 
28.04.18
15:00
FTProstejov W  31725182515 
Olomouc W  22518251310 
25.04.18
16:00
FTKralovo Pole Brno W  21525172515 
Ostrava W  32519252117 
25.04.18
15:00
FTOlomouc W  125211617- 
Prostejov W  322252525- 
06.10.18
15:00
Frydek-Mistek W  ------ 
Fenix Brno W  ------ 
06.10.18
15:00
Ostrava W  ------ 
Prostejov W  ------ 
06.10.18
15:00
PVK Olymp Praha W  ------ 
Olomouc W  ------ 
06.10.18
15:00
TJ Sokol Sternberk W  ------ 
PVK Prerov W  ------ 
06.10.18
16:00
Kralovo Pole Brno W  ------ 
Dukla Liberec W  ------ 
26.02.18
18:15
FTDukla Liberec  31725242515 
Karlovarsko  22514262113 
25.02.18
17:00
FTCeske Budejovice  2252521208 
Karlovarsko  32014252515 
25.02.18
14:00
FTKladno  125211829- 
Dukla Liberec  323252531- 
22.09.18
08:00
Bucovice  ------ 
Drasov  ------ 
22.09.18
08:00
Dobrichovice  ------ 
SK Prosek Paraha  ------ 
22.09.18
08:00
EGE Ceske Budejovice  ------ 
Plzen  ------ 
22.09.18
08:00
kralove nad Labem  ------ 
Turnov  ------ 
22.09.18
08:00
Novy Jicin  ------ 
Beskydy  ------ 
22.09.18
08:00
Telsa Brno  ------ 
Slapanice  ------ 
22.09.18
10:00
Domazlice  ------ 
CZU Praha II  ------ 
22.09.18
10:00
Holubice  ------ 
VSK Stare Mesto  ------ 
22.09.18
10:00
Hradec Kralove  ------ 
Praga  ------ 
22.09.18
10:00
MFF Prague  ------ 
Chocen  ------ 
22.09.18
10:00
Sou Ostrava  ------ 
Spartak Velke  ------ 
22.09.18
10:00
Volejbal Ostrava  ------ 
Moravka  ------ 
22.09.18
13:00
Beskydy  ------ 
Moravka  ------ 
22.09.18
13:00
Drasov  ------ 
Spartak Velke  ------ 
22.09.18
13:00
SK Prosek Paraha  ------ 
Praga  ------ 
22.09.18
13:00
Turnov  ------ 
Chocen  ------ 
22.09.18
15:00
Bucovice  ------ 
Sou Ostrava  ------ 
22.09.18
15:00
Dobrichovice  ------ 
Hradec Kralove  ------ 
22.09.18
15:00
kralove nad Labem  ------ 
MFF Prague  ------ 
22.09.18
15:00
Novy Jicin  ------ 
Volejbal Ostrava  ------ 
23.09.18
08:00
Domazlice  ------ 
Plzen  ------ 
23.09.18
08:00
Holubice  ------ 
Slapanice  ------ 
23.09.18
08:00
Hradec Kralove  ------ 
SK Prosek Paraha  ------ 
23.09.18
08:00
MFF Prague  ------ 
Turnov  ------ 
23.09.18
08:00
Sou Ostrava  ------ 
Drasov  ------ 
23.09.18
08:00
Volejbal Ostrava  ------ 
Beskydy  ------ 
23.09.18
10:00
Chocen  ------ 
kralove nad Labem  ------ 
23.09.18
10:00
CZU Praha II  ------ 
EGE Ceske Budejovice  ------ 
23.09.18
10:00
Moravka  ------ 
Novy Jicin  ------ 
23.09.18
10:00
Praga  ------ 
Dobrichovice  ------ 
23.09.18
10:00
Spartak Velke  ------ 
Bucovice  ------ 
23.09.18
10:00
VSK Stare Mesto  ------ 
Telsa Brno  ------ 
23.09.18
13:00
Plzen  ------ 
CZU Praha II  ------ 
23.09.18
13:00
Slapanice  ------ 
VSK Stare Mesto  ------ 
23.09.18
15:00
EGE Ceske Budejovice  ------ 
Domazlice  ------ 
23.09.18
15:00
Telsa Brno  ------ 
Holubice  ------ 
04.02.18
17:00
FTOlomouc W  112182518- 
Prostejov W  325252025- 
03.02.18
17:00
FTOlomouc W  3252525-- 
Fenix Brno W  0141915-- 
03.02.18
14:30
FTOstrava W  0222113-- 
Prostejov W  3252525-- 
22.09.18
07:00
Turnov W  ------ 
Dobrichovice W  ------ 
22.09.18
08:00
Brno II W  ------ 
TJ Junior Brno W  ------ 
22.09.18
10:00
Dobrichovice W  ------ 
Kostelec W  ------ 
22.09.18
11:00
TJ Junior Brno W  ------ 
Novy Jicin W  ------ 
22.09.18
14:00
Brno II W  ------ 
Novy Jicin W  ------ 
22.09.18
15:00
Plzen W  ------ 
15 ZS Plzen W  ------ 
22.09.18
15:00
SK Trebin W  ------ 
TJ Sokol Zizkov W  ------ 
23.09.18
08:00
15 ZS Plzen W  ------ 
TJ Sokol Zizkov W  ------ 
23.09.18
08:00
Plzen W  ------ 
SK Trebin W  ------ 
23.09.18
11:00
SK Trebin W  ------ 
15 ZS Plzen W  ------ 
23.09.18
11:00
TJ Sokol Zizkov W  ------ 
Plzen W  ------ 
23.09.18
13:00
Turnov W  ------ 
Kostelec W  ------