Intl. Tournaments

Volleyball Leagues

Czech Republic: All Latest Results & Next Games

22.01.18
16:00
FTDukla Liberec  3252525-- 
Brno  0142315-- 
20.01.18
17:00
FTCeske Budejovice  325252425- 
Zlin  123232622- 
20.01.18
17:00
FTCZU Praha  0212723-- 
Karlovarsko  3252925-- 
20.01.18
17:00
FTKladno  31523252515 
Pribram  2252520179 
20.01.18
17:00
FTOdolena Voda  3252528-- 
Benatky nad Jizerou  0201926-- 
20.01.18
16:00
FTUsti nad Labem  122212523- 
Ostrava  325251425- 
25.01.18
16:00
Zlin  ------ 
Odolena Voda  ------ 
27.01.18
16:00
Benatky nad Jizerou  ------ 
Usti nad Labem  ------ 
27.01.18
16:00
Ostrava  ------ 
Dukla Liberec  ------ 
27.01.18
16:00
Pribram  ------ 
Karlovarsko  ------ 
27.01.18
17:00
Brno  ------ 
Kladno  ------ 
27.01.18
17:00
Ceske Budejovice  ------ 
CZU Praha  ------ 
20.01.18
18:00
FTBrno W  0111417-- 
Prostejov W  3252525-- 
20.01.18
16:00
FTFrydek-Mistek W  0182220-- 
Kralovo Pole Brno W  3252525-- 
20.01.18
16:00
FTOlomouc W  3252525-- 
PVK Prerov W  0142215-- 
20.01.18
16:00
FTPVK Olymp Praha W  3272525-- 
Ostrava W  0251222-- 
20.01.18
14:00
FTDukla Liberec W  3252525-- 
TJ Sokol Sternberk W  014168-- 
18.01.18
17:00
FTKralovo Pole Brno W  0212121-- 
Olomouc W  3252525-- 
18.01.18
17:00
FTOstrava W  325251825- 
Frydek-Mistek W  121182511- 
18.01.18
17:00
FTPVK Prerov W  0162313-- 
Dukla Liberec W  3252525-- 
18.01.18
16:00
FTProstejov W  325252525- 
PVK Olymp Praha W  16271613- 
18.01.18
16:00
FTTJ Sokol Sternberk W  3252525-- 
Brno W  0182014-- 
25.01.18
16:00
Frydek-Mistek W  ------ 
Olomouc W  ------ 
25.01.18
16:00
TJ Sokol Sternberk W  ------ 
PVK Prerov W  ------ 
27.01.18
16:00
Olomouc W  ------ 
TJ Sokol Sternberk W  ------ 
27.01.18
16:00
PVK Olymp Praha W  ------ 
Frydek-Mistek W  ------ 
27.01.18
17:00
Brno W  ------ 
Kralovo Pole Brno W  ------ 
27.01.18
17:00
Dukla Liberec W  ------ 
Ostrava W  ------ 
27.01.18
17:00
PVK Prerov W  ------ 
Prostejov W  ------ 
11.01.18
17:00
FTCeske Budejovice  325251825- 
Brno  122232522- 
11.01.18
17:00
FTPribram  122252129- 
Dukla Liberec  325232531- 
11.01.18
17:00
FTUsti nad Labem  120182520- 
Kladno  325252325- 
09.01.18
16:00
FTZlin  0202718-- 
Karlovarsko  3252925-- 
25.01.18
15:30
Kladno  ------ 
Usti nad Labem  ------ 
25.01.18
17:00
Brno  ------ 
Ceske Budejovice  ------ 
25.01.18
17:00
Dukla Liberec  ------ 
Pribram  ------ 
07.12.17
16:00
FTOlomouc W  32523222519 
Dukla Liberec W  2925251717 
06.12.17
17:00
FTOstrava W  325172525- 
Frydek-Mistek W  121252220- 
06.12.17
16:00
FTKralovo Pole Brno W  3252525-- 
TJ Sokol Sternberk W  0101318-- 
03.02.18
14:30
Ostrava W  ------ 
Prostejov W  ------ 
03.02.18
17:00
Olomouc W  ------ 
Brno W  ------