Intl. Tournaments

Volleyball Leagues

Czech Cup (Czech Republic): Overview

  Czech Republic: Czech Cup: 2018-2019 - Latest Resutls
13.12.18
17:00
FTBrno  0151512-- 
Ceske Budejovice  3252525-- 
13.12.18
17:00
FTDukla Liberec  323252525- 
Usti nad Labem  125172110- 
12.12.18
17:00
FTPribram  120251716- 
Kladno  325192525- 

Czech Republic: Czech Cup - Group Stage - Group A: 2018/2019 - League Table Full Table ››
# Team Pts MP W L Points +/- Total Form
1 Dobrichovice 9 3 30 9 - 1 8 WWW
2 Praga 6 3 21 7 - 4 3 LWW
3 Hradec Kralove 2 3 12 3 - 8 -5 WLL
4 SK Prosek Paraha 1 3 03 3 - 9 -6 LLL
1 Dobrichovice 4 2 20 6 - 0 6 WW
2 Hradec Kralove 2 2 11 3 - 5 -2 WL
3 Praga 0 1 01 1 - 3 -2 L
4 SK Prosek Paraha 0 1 01 1 - 3 -2 L
1 Praga 4 2 20 6 - 1 5 WW
2 Dobrichovice 2 1 10 3 - 1 2 W
3 Hradec Kralove 0 1 01 0 - 3 -3 L
4 SK Prosek Paraha 0 2 02 2 - 6 -4 LL
1 Dobrichovice 6 3 30 9 - 1 8 WWW
2 Praga 4 3 21 7 - 4 3 LWW
3 Hradec Kralove 2 3 12 3 - 8 -5 WLL
4 SK Prosek Paraha 0 3 03 3 - 9 -6 LLL
Czech Republic: Czech Cup - Group Stage - Group B: 2018/2019 - League Table Full Table ››
# Team Pts MP W L Points +/- Total Form
1 CZU Praha II 7 3 21 8 - 4 4 WLW
2 EGE Ceske Budejovice 5 3 21 7 - 6 1 LWW
3 Plzen 5 3 21 8 - 7 1 WWL
4 Domazlice 1 3 03 3 - 9 -6 LLL
1 EGE Ceske Budejovice 4 2 20 6 - 3 3 WW
2 CZU Praha II 2 1 10 3 - 1 2 W
3 Plzen 2 1 10 3 - 2 1 W
4 Domazlice 0 2 02 2 - 6 -4 LL
1 CZU Praha II 2 2 11 5 - 3 2 LW
2 Plzen 2 2 11 5 - 5 0 WL
3 Domazlice 0 1 01 1 - 3 -2 L
4 EGE Ceske Budejovice 0 1 01 1 - 3 -2 L
1 CZU Praha II 4 3 21 8 - 4 4 WLW
2 EGE Ceske Budejovice 4 3 21 7 - 6 1 LWW
3 Plzen 4 3 21 8 - 7 1 WWL
4 Domazlice 0 3 03 3 - 9 -6 LLL
Czech Republic: Czech Cup - Group Stage - Group C: 2018/2019 - League Table Full Table ››
# Team Pts MP W L Points +/- Total Form
1 MFF Prague 6 2 20 6 - 0 6 WW
2 kralove nad Labem 3 2 11 3 - 3 0 LW
3 Chocen 0 2 02 0 - 6 -6 LL
1 kralove nad Labem 2 2 11 3 - 3 0 LW
2 MFF Prague 0 0 00 0 - 0 0
3 Chocen 0 1 01 0 - 3 -3 L
1 MFF Prague 4 2 20 6 - 0 6 WW
2 kralove nad Labem 0 0 00 0 - 0 0
3 Chocen 0 1 01 0 - 3 -3 L
1 MFF Prague 4 2 20 6 - 0 6 WW
2 kralove nad Labem 2 2 11 3 - 3 0 LW
3 Chocen 0 2 02 0 - 6 -6 LL
Czech Republic: Czech Cup - Group Stage - Group D: 2018/2019 - League Table Full Table ››
# Team Pts MP W L Points +/- Total Form
1 Holubice 9 3 30 9 - 0 9 WWW
2 VSK Stare Mesto 4 3 12 5 - 7 -2 WLL
3 Telsa Brno 3 3 12 4 - 7 -3 LLW
4 Slapanice 2 3 12 4 - 8 -4 LWL
1 Holubice 4 2 20 6 - 0 6 WW
2 VSK Stare Mesto 2 1 10 3 - 1 2 W
3 Slapanice 2 1 10 3 - 2 1 W
4 Telsa Brno 2 2 11 3 - 4 -1 LW
1 Holubice 2 1 10 3 - 0 3 W
2 Telsa Brno 0 1 01 1 - 3 -2 L
3 VSK Stare Mesto 0 2 02 2 - 6 -4 LL
4 Slapanice 0 2 02 1 - 6 -5 LL
1 Holubice 6 3 30 9 - 0 9 WWW
2 VSK Stare Mesto 2 3 12 5 - 7 -2 WLL
3 Telsa Brno 2 3 12 4 - 7 -3 LLW
4 Slapanice 2 3 12 4 - 8 -4 LWL
Czech Republic: Czech Cup - Group Stage - Group E: 2018/2019 - League Table Full Table ››
# Team Pts MP W L Points +/- Total Form
1 Bucovice 9 3 30 9 - 1 8 WWW
2 Drasov 5 3 21 6 - 6 0 WWL
3 Spartak Velke 4 3 12 6 - 6 0 LLW
4 Sou Ostrava 0 3 03 1 - 9 -8 LLL
1 Bucovice 4 2 20 6 - 0 6 WW
2 Drasov 2 1 10 3 - 2 1 W
3 Spartak Velke 0 1 01 1 - 3 -2 L
4 Sou Ostrava 0 2 02 1 - 6 -5 LL
1 Bucovice 2 1 10 3 - 1 2 W
2 Spartak Velke 2 2 11 5 - 3 2 LW
3 Drasov 2 2 11 3 - 4 -1 WL
4 Sou Ostrava 0 1 01 0 - 3 -3 L
1 Bucovice 6 3 30 9 - 1 8 WWW
2 Drasov 4 3 21 6 - 6 0 WWL
3 Spartak Velke 2 3 12 6 - 6 0 LLW
4 Sou Ostrava 0 3 03 1 - 9 -8 LLL
Czech Republic: Czech Cup - Group Stage - Group F: 2018/2019 - League Table Full Table ››
# Team Pts MP W L Points +/- Total Form
1 Beskydy 9 3 30 9 - 0 9 WWW
2 Volejbal Ostrava 6 3 21 6 - 3 3 LWW
3 Moravka 3 3 12 3 - 6 -3 WLL
4 Novy Jicin 0 3 03 0 - 9 -9 LLL
1 Beskydy 2 1 10 3 - 0 3 W
2 Moravka 2 1 10 3 - 0 3 W
3 Volejbal Ostrava 2 2 11 3 - 3 0 LW
4 Novy Jicin 0 2 02 0 - 6 -6 LL
1 Beskydy 4 2 20 6 - 0 6 WW
2 Volejbal Ostrava 2 1 10 3 - 0 3 W
3 Novy Jicin 0 1 01 0 - 3 -3 L
4 Moravka 0 2 02 0 - 6 -6 LL
1 Beskydy 6 3 30 9 - 0 9 WWW
2 Volejbal Ostrava 4 3 21 6 - 3 3 LWW
3 Moravka 2 3 12 3 - 6 -3 WLL
4 Novy Jicin 0 3 03 0 - 9 -9 LLL

  Czech Republic: Czech Cup: 2018-2019 - Next Games
24.01.19
16:00
Kladno  ------ 
Pribram  ------ 
24.01.19
16:00
Ostrava  ------ 
Karlovarsko  ------ 
24.01.19
17:00
Ceske Budejovice  ------ 
Brno  ------ 
24.01.19
17:00
Usti nad Labem  ------ 
Dukla Liberec  ------