Intl. Tournaments

Volleyball Leagues

Meeste Liiga (Estonia): Overview

  Estonia: Meeste Liiga: 2017-2018 - Latest Resutls
21.01.18
14:00
FTSaaremaa  3252525-- 
Noortekoondis  0221920-- 
21.01.18
13:00
FTVoru SK  21925172510 
TLU (Tallinna Ulikool)  32523252315 
21.01.18
12:00
FTNeemeco SK  0212222-- 
Liider  3252525-- 
21.01.18
11:00
FTEesti Maaulikooli  32522252515 
Rakvere  22225271911 
21.01.18
11:00
FTKiili  3252525-- 
Parnu  0141123-- 
20.01.18
14:00
FTSaaremaa  31925251215 
Neemeco SK  22523222511 
20.01.18
13:00
FTLiider  32525172015 
Eesti Maaulikooli  21923252512 
20.01.18
13:00
FTVoru SK  0212428-- 
Kiili  3252630-- 
20.01.18
11:00
FTRakvere  32525221815 
TLU (Tallinna Ulikool)  22217252512 
20.01.18
10:00
FTParnu  123251622- 
Noortekoondis  325122525- 

Estonia: Meeste Liiga - Regular Season: 2017/2018 - League Table Full Table ››
# Team Pts MP W L Points +/- Total Form
1 TLU (Tallinna Ulikool) 27 12 93 33 - 17 16 WLWWW
2 Liider 25 12 84 30 - 18 12 WWWWW
3 Neemeco SK 23 12 75 29 - 21 8 LLLLL
4 Kiili 22 12 84 27 - 18 9 WWLWW
5 Rakvere 21 12 75 28 - 22 6 LWWWW
1 TLU (Tallinna Ulikool) 14 8 71 23 - 9 14 WWWWW
2 Eesti Maaulikooli 12 7 61 19 - 12 7 WWLWW
3 Saaremaa 10 5 50 15 - 4 11 WWWWW
4 Kiili 10 5 50 15 - 5 10 WWWWW
5 Neemeco SK 8 5 41 12 - 5 7 LWWWW
1 Liider 8 7 43 16 - 10 6 WWWLW
2 Rakvere 6 6 33 15 - 11 4 LWWLW
3 Neemeco SK 6 7 34 17 - 16 1 LLLLW
4 Kiili 6 7 34 12 - 13 -1 WLWLL
5 TLU (Tallinna Ulikool) 4 4 22 10 - 8 2 WLWL
1 Liider 10 5 50 15 - 4 11 WWWWW
2 Kiili 8 5 41 13 - 6 7 WWLWW
3 TLU (Tallinna Ulikool) 8 5 41 14 - 7 7 WLWWW
4 Rakvere 8 5 41 14 - 8 6 LWWWW
5 Saaremaa 6 5 32 10 - 9 1 WWWLL

  Estonia: Meeste Liiga: 2017-2018 - Next Games
03.02.18
10:00
Parnu  ------ 
Neemeco SK  ------ 
03.02.18
11:00
Kiili  ------ 
TLU (Tallinna Ulikool)  ------ 
03.02.18
13:00
Liider  ------ 
Rakvere  ------ 
03.02.18
13:00
Voru SK  ------ 
Noortekoondis  ------ 
03.02.18
14:00
Saaremaa  ------ 
Eesti Maaulikooli  ------ 
04.02.18
10:00
Eesti Maaulikooli  ------ 
Parnu  ------ 
04.02.18
10:00
Noortekoondis  ------ 
TLU (Tallinna Ulikool)  ------ 
04.02.18
11:00
Rakvere  ------ 
Kiili  ------ 
04.02.18
12:00
Liider  ------ 
Saaremaa  ------ 
04.02.18
13:00
Voru SK  ------ 
Neemeco SK  ------