Intl. Tournaments

Volleyball Leagues

Meeste Liiga (Estonia): Overview

  Estonia: Meeste Liiga: 2018-2019 - Latest Resutls
17.02.19
16:00
FTKiili  3253025-- 
Neemeco SK  0142817-- 
17.02.19
15:00
FTParnu  122291310- 
Tallinna Spordikool  325272525- 
17.02.19
12:00
FTTLU (Tallinna Ulikool)  3252525-- 
Liider  0181418-- 
17.02.19
11:00
FTEesti Maaulikooli  3252525-- 
Voru SK  0232220-- 
17.02.19
11:00
FTRakvere II  326252527- 
Saaremaa  128162225- 
17.02.19
10:00
FTNoortekoondis  22325252019 
Jarvamaa VK  32520222521 
16.02.19
16:00
FTNeemeco SK  0181916-- 
TLU (Tallinna Ulikool)  3252525-- 
16.02.19
15:00
FTJarvamaa VK  114232514- 
Saaremaa  325251725- 
16.02.19
13:15
FTLiider  0212322-- 
Eesti Maaulikooli  3252525-- 
16.02.19
13:00
FTVoru SK  326252525- 
Parnu  12820812- 
16.02.19
10:00
FTNoortekoondis  3252525-- 
Tallinna Spordikool  0182021-- 

Estonia: Meeste Liiga - Regular Season: 2018/2019 - League Table Full Table ››
# Team Pts MP W L Points +/- Total Form
1 TLU (Tallinna Ulikool) 52 18 180 54 - 9 45 WWWWW
2 Rakvere II 39 18 135 45 - 22 23 WLWWW
3 Neemeco SK 37 18 126 41 - 25 16 LLWWW
4 Kiili 35 18 126 41 - 26 15 WWLWW
5 Voru SK 34 18 117 40 - 28 12 LWWWW
1 TLU (Tallinna Ulikool) 18 9 90 27 - 4 23 WWWWW
2 Kiili 16 10 82 25 - 12 13 WWWLW
3 Voru SK 14 9 72 22 - 11 11 WWWWL
4 Rakvere II 12 9 63 23 - 13 10 WWWLW
5 Saaremaa 12 9 63 21 - 15 6 WWWLL
1 TLU (Tallinna Ulikool) 18 9 90 27 - 5 22 WWWWW
2 Rakvere II 14 9 72 22 - 9 13 LWWLW
3 Neemeco SK 14 11 74 24 - 18 6 LWWWW
4 Eesti Maaulikooli 10 9 54 16 - 15 1 WLWLW
5 Kiili 8 8 44 16 - 14 2 LWLWW
1 TLU (Tallinna Ulikool) 10 5 50 15 - 2 13 WWWWW
2 Kiili 8 5 41 14 - 4 10 WWLWW
3 Rakvere II 8 5 41 12 - 4 8 WLWWW
4 Voru SK 8 5 41 12 - 5 7 LWWWW
5 Neemeco SK 6 5 32 9 - 6 3 LLWWW

  Estonia: Meeste Liiga: 2018-2019 - Next Games
01.03.19
17:00
Rakvere II  ------ 
Parnu  ------ 
02.03.19
10:00
Tallinna Spordikool  ------ 
Voru SK  ------ 
02.03.19
11:00
Kiili  ------ 
Jarvamaa VK  ------ 
02.03.19
11:00
Parnu  ------ 
Liider  ------ 
02.03.19
11:00
Saaremaa  ------ 
Noortekoondis  ------ 
02.03.19
12:00
TLU (Tallinna Ulikool)  ------ 
Rakvere II  ------ 
02.03.19
16:00
Neemeco SK  ------ 
Eesti Maaulikooli  ------ 
03.03.19
10:00
Noortekoondis  ------ 
TLU (Tallinna Ulikool)  ------ 
03.03.19
11:00
Eesti Maaulikooli  ------ 
Jarvamaa VK  ------ 
03.03.19
11:00
Liider  ------ 
Tallinna Spordikool  ------ 
03.03.19
11:00
Saaremaa  ------ 
Kiili  ------ 
03.03.19
12:00
Neemeco SK  ------ 
Voru SK  ------