Intl. Tournaments

Volleyball Leagues

Europe: All Latest Results & Next Games

12.08.17
18:00
FTSerbia U-19SRB326212525- 
Bulgaria U-19BUL124251813- 
12.08.17
15:30
FTTurkey U-19TUR31523252515 
Greece U-19GRE22525131713 
12.08.17
13:10
FTRomania U-19ROU0252324-- 
Montenegro U-19MGR3272526-- 
12.08.17
11:30
FTAlbania U-19ALB3252525-- 
FYR Macedonia U-19MKD0121814-- 
11.08.17
18:00
FTGreece U-19GRE22225251614 
Bulgaria U-19BUL32520202516 
11.08.17
15:30
FTSerbia U-19SRB3252525-- 
Turkey U-19TUR0212017-- 
11.08.17
13:00
FTMontenegro U-19MGR3252525-- 
FYR Macedonia U-19MKD0181612-- 
11.08.17
11:30
FTRomania U-19ROU3252525-- 
Albania U-19ALB0171222-- 
10.08.17
18:00
FTGreece U-19GRE3252526-- 
Turkey U-19TUR0122224-- 
10.08.17
15:30
FTBulgaria U-19BUL0182323-- 
Serbia U-19SRB3252525-- 
10.08.17
13:40
FTAlbania U-19ALB0141521-- 
Montenegro U-19MGR3252525-- 
10.08.17
11:30
FTRomania U-19ROU325252125- 
FYR Macedonia U-19MKD115222522- 
09.08.17
18:00
FTTurkey U-19TUR3252525-- 
Albania U-19ALB0202018-- 
09.08.17
15:30
FTSerbia U-19SRB3252525-- 
Romania U-19ROU0171416-- 
09.08.17
13:00
FTMontenegro U-19MGR113261524- 
Greece U-19GRE325242526- 
09.08.17
11:30
FTFYR Macedonia U-19MKD0101513-- 
Bulgaria U-19BUL3252525-- 
03.09.17
18:50
FTGermanyGER21925222513 
RussiaRUS32520251715 
03.09.17
15:30
FTSerbiaSRB32522192515 
BelgiumBEL21725252212 
02.09.17
18:30
FTRussiaRUS3252525-- 
BelgiumBEL0141717-- 
02.09.17
15:30
FTSerbiaSRB22625182513 
GermanyGER32415252715 
31.08.17
18:30
FTBelgiumBEL3252525-- 
ItalyITA0211123-- 
31.08.17
18:30
FTSerbiaSRB3252528-- 
BulgariaBUL0212226-- 
31.08.17
15:30
FTGermanyGER325162525- 
Czech RepublicCZE122252320- 
31.08.17
15:30
FTRussiaRUS3252525-- 
SloveniaSLO0171919-- 
01.10.17
15:00
FTNetherlands WNED120222518- 
Serbia WSRB325251825- 
01.10.17
12:00
FTAzerbaijan WAZE12521148- 
Turkey WTUR322252525- 
30.09.17
17:00
FTSerbia WSRB3252525-- 
Turkey WTUR0171221-- 
30.09.17
14:00
FTNetherlands WNED32025252515 
Azerbaijan WAZE22519192712 
29.09.17
16:30
FTRussia WRUS0251820-- 
Turkey WTUR3272525-- 
29.09.17
14:00
FTAzerbaijan WAZE3252525-- 
Germany WGER0201821-- 
28.09.17
16:30
FTSerbia WSRB3252525-- 
Belarus WBLR0191214-- 
28.09.17
14:00
FTItaly WITA0172013-- 
Netherlands WNED3252525-- 
18.10.17
17:30
FTMladost BrckoBIH0191719-- 
ACH Volley LjubljanaSLO3252525-- 
18.10.17
16:00
FTTel AvivISR32525211516 
Shakhtar SoligorskRUS22220252514 
18.10.17
15:45
FTOmoniaCYP3252525-- 
Jedinstvo BemaxMGR0221615-- 
18.10.17
15:00
FTKV LuboteniKOS0161913-- 
AB Groningen/LycurgusNED3252525-- 
22.10.17
15:00
ACH Volley LjubljanaSLO------ 
Mladost BrckoBIH------ 
22.10.17
15:00
Shakhtar SoligorskRUS------ 
Tel AvivISR------ 
22.10.17
18:00
Jedinstvo BemaxMGR------ 
OmoniaCYP------ 
19.10.17
16:00
FTMaritsa Plovdiv WBUL325252325- 
LP Viesti WFIN118202521- 
17.10.17
18:00
FTRocheville Le Cannet WFRA22227252613 
Minchanka Minsk WBLR32525222815 
17.10.17
17:00
FTBimal-Jedinstvo Brcko WBIH0171322-- 
Nova KBM Branik Maribor WSLO3252525-- 
17.10.17
17:00
FTSliedrecht WNED32525242315 
Asterix Kieldrecht WBEL21923262513 
17.10.17
16:30
FTKfar Saba WISR120283213- 
Rzeszow WPOL325303025- 
17.10.17
16:00
FTLinamar Bekescsabai WHUN041017-- 
Conegliano WITA3252525-- 
21.10.17
14:00
Minchanka Minsk WBLR------ 
Rocheville Le Cannet WFRA------ 
21.10.17
16:00
Nova KBM Branik Maribor WSLO------ 
Bimal-Jedinstvo Brcko WBIH------ 
21.10.17
17:30
Asterix Kieldrecht WBEL------ 
Sliedrecht WNED------ 
21.10.17
18:00
Rzeszow WPOL------ 
Kfar Saba WISR------ 
21.10.17
18:35
Conegliano WITA------ 
Linamar Bekescsabai WHUN------ 
02.07.17
17:00
FTUkraineUKR325252425- 
FYR MacedoniaMKD115222613- 
02.07.17
14:00
FTSwedenSWE325162525- 
DenmarkDEN123251921- 
01.07.17
17:00
FTDenmarkDEN22525142011 
FYR MacedoniaMKD31920252515 
01.07.17
14:00
FTSwedenSWE22519162516 
UkraineUKR32325252218 
09.07.17
16:00
FTUkraine WUKR317252725- 
Finland WFIN125232516- 
15.04.17
18:30
FTToursFRA331222525- 
TrentinoITA129252223- 
12.04.17
18:30
FTTrentinoITA3252525-- 
ToursFRA0141917-- 
15.12.17
15:00
Calcit KamnikSLO------ 
Gazelec F.C.O. AjaccioFRA------ 
15.12.17
15:00
CSKA SofiaBUL------ 
Belogorie BelgorodRUS------ 
15.12.17
15:00
KladnoCZE------ 
CS Arcada GalatiROU------ 
15.12.17
15:00
MontpellierFRA------ 
United volleys RheinMainGER------ 
15.12.17
15:00
Perungan PojatFIN------ 
Asseco Resovia RzeszowPOL------ 
15.12.17
15:00
RibnicaSRB------ 
VeronaITA------ 
15.12.17
15:00
SCMU CraiovaROU------ 
Ziraat BankasiTUR------ 
28.06.15
08:25
FTBulgariaBUL116183121- 
GermanyGER325252925- 
28.06.15
05:30
FTPolandPOL124252323- 
RussiaRUS326232525- 
26.06.15
14:30
FTRussiaRUS117251818- 
GermanyGER325182525- 
26.06.15
12:00
FTPolandPOL21425222513 
BulgariaBUL32519252315 
27.06.15
14:00
FTPoland WPOL0111913-- 
Turkey WTUR3252525-- 
27.06.15
11:00
FTSerbia WSRB32125172515 
Azerbaijan WAZE2251925149 
25.06.15
15:00
FTTurkey WTUR32523252315 
Azerbaijan WAZE22125192511 
25.06.15
12:00
FTPoland WPOL32520252215 
Serbia WSRB22325192512 
16.04.17
12:00
FTFakel Novyi UrengoyRUS321252525- 
ChaumontFRA125201918- 
21.11.17
15:00
BenficaPOR------ 
Municipal ZalauROU------ 
21.11.17
15:00
KaposvarHUN------ 
NitraSVK------ 
21.11.17
15:00
Kfar SabaISR------ 
Nea Salamina FamagustaCYP------ 
21.11.17
15:00
Lausanne UCSUI------ 
Tricolorul PloiestiROU------ 
21.11.17
15:00
Lokomotiv BakuAZE------ 
APOELCYP------ 
21.11.17
15:00
Mladost KastelaCRO------ 
BrnoCZE------ 
21.11.17
15:00
TromsoNOR------ 
Gentofte VolleyDEN------ 
21.11.17
15:00
VC StrassenLUX------ 
Levski SofiaBUL------ 
21.11.17
15:00
Viking TIFNOR------ 
FordeNOR------ 
21.11.17
17:00
MyjavaSVK------ 
WaldviertelAUT------ 
22.11.17
15:00
Inegol BldTUR------ 
OlympiacosGRE------ 
29.07.17
15:15
FTItaly U-16 WITA3252525-- 
Russia U-16 WRUS0222217-- 
29.07.17
12:30
FTBelarus U-16 WBLR22516142513 
Bulgaria U-16 WBUL32025252015 
29.07.17
09:30
FTNetherlands U-16 WNED318292525- 
Turkey U-16 WTUR125272018- 
29.07.17
07:00
FTRomania U-16 WROU3252525-- 
Greece U-16 WGRE0151713-- 
28.07.17
16:30
FTRussia U-16 WRUS31725222515 
Bulgaria U-16 WBUL22521252111 
28.07.17
14:00
FTItaly U-16 WITA3252525-- 
Belarus U-16 WBLR013612-- 
28.07.17
11:30
FTGreece U-16 WGRE0121816-- 
Turkey U-16 WTUR3252525-- 
28.07.17
09:00
FTNetherlands U-16 WNED325252425- 
Romania U-16 WROU114122619- 
26.07.17
17:00
FTNetherlands U-16 WNED0232221-- 
Bulgaria U-16 WBUL3252525-- 
26.07.17
17:00
FTTurkey U-16 WTUR325212526- 
Belarus U-16 WBLR121252224- 
26.07.17
14:45
FTBelgium U-16 WBEL114252122- 
Czech Republic U-16 WCZE325202525- 
26.07.17
14:30
FTGreece U-16 WGRE024918-- 
Italy U-16 WITA3262525-- 
26.07.17
12:00
FTDenmark U-16 WDEN021166-- 
Finland U-16 WFIN3252525-- 
26.07.17
12:00
FTRomania U-16 WROU2251582510 
Russia U-16 WRUS32225251415 
11.07.17
16:30
FTBelgium U-17BEL21725252410 
Italy U-17ITA32521232615 
11.07.17
14:00
FTBulgaria U-17BUL0142024-- 
Turkey U-17TUR3252526-- 
11.07.17
11:45
FTRussia U-17RUS3262525-- 
Belarus U-17BLR0241922-- 
11.07.17
09:00
FTSerbia U-17SRB21412252516 
Greece U-17GRE32525221518 
10.07.17
16:30
FTItaly U-17ITA3252525-- 
Turkey U-17TUR0182321-- 
10.07.17
14:00
FTBulgaria U-17BUL0222118-- 
Belgium U-17BEL3252525-- 
10.07.17
11:30
FTGreece U-17GRE0201217-- 
Belarus U-17BLR3252525-- 
10.07.17
09:00
FTSerbia U-17SRB0142110-- 
Russia U-17RUS3252525-- 
08.07.17
17:00
FTBelarus U-17BLR22525211812 
Russia U-17RUS32220252515 
08.07.17
16:00
FTTurkey U-17TUR32525262022 
Greece U-17GRE21916282520 
08.07.17
14:30
FTSpain U-17ESP0192013-- 
Czech Republic U-17CZE3252525-- 
08.07.17
13:30
FTFinland U-17FIN12172922- 
Bulgaria U-17BUL325252725- 
08.07.17
12:00
FTBelgium U-17BEL0172216-- 
Italy U-17ITA3252525-- 
08.07.17
11:00
FTNetherlands U-17NED0141921-- 
Serbia U-17SRB3252525-- 
03.06.17
17:15
FTSan MarinoSM0211917-- 
LuxembourgLUX3252525-- 
03.06.17
07:00
FTCyprusCYP325202525- 
MonacoMON115252119- 
02.06.17
18:45
FTSan MarinoSM322292525- 
IcelandISL125271216- 
02.06.17
08:00
FTLuxembourgLUX3252525-- 
MonacoMON0161920-- 
01.06.17
15:30
FTCyprusCYP22525211623 
LuxembourgLUX31822252525 
01.06.17
10:30
FTMonacoMON322252525- 
IcelandISL125211615- 
31.05.17
15:45
FTSan MarinoSM0192017-- 
CyprusCYP3252525-- 
31.05.17
08:00
FTLuxembourgLUX3252525-- 
IcelandISL0211915-- 
21.08.16
16:30
FTHungary WHUN0211225-- 
France WFRA3252527-- 
21.08.16
14:00
FTAustria WAUT0172221-- 
Slovakia WSVK3252525-- 
20.08.16
16:30
FTHungary WHUN020723-- 
Slovakia WSVK3252525-- 
20.08.16
14:00
FTFrance WFRA3252525-- 
Austria WAUT0171617-- 
19.08.16
16:30
FTHungary WHUN317252525- 
Austria WAUT125222218- 
19.08.16
14:00
FTSlovakia WSVK3252627-- 
France WFRA0172425-- 
18.07.15
14:00
FTItaly U-18 WITA3252525-- 
Germany U-18 WGER0202323-- 
18.07.15
12:00
FTSwitzerland U-18 WSUI32025192515 
Spain U-18 WESP22516251711 
18.07.15
10:00
FTNetherlands U-18 WNED325212525- 
Belgium U-18 WBEL118251119- 
18.07.15
08:00
FTPortugal U-18 WPOR0211414-- 
France U-18 WFRA3252525-- 
17.07.15
16:00
FTGermany U-18 WGER32317252515 
Spain U-18 WESP22525101910 
17.07.15
16:00
FTItaly U-18 WITA325272526- 
Switzerland U-18 WSUI112291524- 
17.07.15
14:00
FTBelgium U-18 WBEL31625182515 
France U-18 WFRA2251025217 
17.07.15
14:00
FTNetherlands U-18 WNED323252525- 
Portugal U-18 WPOR125121813- 
16.07.15
16:00
FTNetherlands U-18 WNED3252525-- 
France U-18 WFRA0182213-- 
16.07.15
16:00
FTSwitzerland U-18 WSUI113132523- 
Germany U-18 WGER325252325- 
16.07.15
14:00
FTBelgium U-18 WBEL32325252315 
Portugal U-18 WPOR22516232513 
16.07.15
14:00
FTSpain U-18 WESP21022252512 
Italy U-18 WITA32525212315 
15.07.15
16:00
FTFrance U-18 WFRA2921252512 
Spain U-18 WESP32525222015 
15.07.15
16:00
FTGermany U-18 WGER3252525-- 
Belgium U-18 WBEL0162122-- 
15.07.15
14:00
FTItaly U-18 WITA3252525-- 
Netherlands U-18 WNED0151417-- 
15.07.15
14:00
FTPortugal U-18 WPOR0141018-- 
Switzerland U-18 WSUI3252525-- 
19.07.15
17:00
FTItaly U-19ITA325252325- 
France U-19FRA120152519- 
19.07.15
13:30
FTGermany U-19GER32521132515 
Spain U-19ESP22325252210 
19.07.15
11:00
FTSwitzerland U-19SUI2182525199 
Portugal U-19POR32520192515 
19.07.15
09:00
FTBelgium U-19BEL325252325- 
Netherlands U-19NED123152523- 
18.07.15
17:00
FTItaly U-19ITA3252525-- 
Germany U-19GER0142021-- 
18.07.15
17:00
FTSpain U-19ESP22913252311 
France U-19FRA32725232515 
18.07.15
15:00
FTBelgium U-19BEL21925222513 
Portugal U-19POR32523252215 
18.07.15
15:00
FTNetherlands U-19NED0192325-- 
Switzerland U-19SUI3252527-- 
17.07.15
17:00
FTFrance U-19FRA118232517- 
Italy U-19ITA325252125- 
17.07.15
17:00
FTSpain U-19ESP325261326- 
Netherlands U-19NED123242524- 
17.07.15
15:00
FTBelgium U-19BEL32523252315 
Switzerland U-19SUI2212522259 
17.07.15
15:00
FTPortugal U-19POR118271717- 
Germany U-19GER325252525- 
16.07.15
17:00
FTGermany U-19GER121251622- 
Spain U-19ESP325192525- 
16.07.15
17:00
FTItaly U-19ITA3252525-- 
Belgium U-19BEL0191518-- 
16.07.15
15:00
FTNetherlands U-19NED325252525- 
Portugal U-19POR127231418- 
16.07.15
15:00
FTSwitzerland U-19SUI125201422- 
France U-19FRA320252525- 
15.04.17
13:00
FTBursa B.Sehir Bld. WTUR3252525-- 
Olympiacos WGRE0151623-- 
12.04.17
16:30
FTOlympiacos WGRE31815252515 
Bursa B.Sehir Bld. WTUR22525201910 
21.11.17
15:00
Atletico Famalicao WPOR------ 
Logrono WESP------ 
21.11.17
15:00
Osijek WCRO------ 
Post Schwechat WAUT------ 
21.11.17
15:00
Polkky Kuusamo WFIN------ 
Charleroi WBEL------ 
21.11.17
15:00
Slavia Bratislava WSVK------ 
Holding Graz WAUT------ 
21.11.17
18:00
Gran Canaria WESP------ 
Zoersel WBEL------ 
03.06.17
14:00
FTSan Marino WSM32025252315 
Cyprus WCYP22522202512 
03.06.17
11:20
FTLiechtenstein WLI21125202511 
Iceland WISL32523251715 
03.06.17
09:25
FTLuxembourg WLUX3252525-- 
Malta WMT0132320-- 
02.06.17
16:00
FTSan Marino WSM3252525-- 
Liechtenstein WLI0221817-- 
02.06.17
13:00
FTIceland WISL22525152710 
Luxembourg WLUX32323252915 
02.06.17
10:30
FTCyprus WCYP3252525-- 
Malta WMT071919-- 
01.06.17
18:45
FTSan Marino WSM32520192515 
Luxembourg WLUX2152525228 
01.06.17
13:00
FTIceland WISL3252525-- 
Malta WMT0202220-- 
01.06.17
08:00
FTLiechtenstein WLI081613-- 
Cyprus WCYP3252525-- 
31.05.17
18:45
FTSan Marino WSM2212525167 
Iceland WISL32520202515 
31.05.17
13:20
FTMalta WMT325222525- 
Liechtenstein WLI115252321- 
31.05.17
10:30
FTCyprus WCYP32521222515 
Luxembourg WLUX21925251113 
01.10.17
16:30
FTTriglavSLO2172619259 
Posojilnica AICHAUT32524252315 
01.10.17
16:00
FTMyjavaSVK0151819-- 
ACH Volley LjubljanaSLO3252525-- 
01.10.17
15:45
FTWaldviertelAUT0222221-- 
Calcit KamnikSLO3252525-- 
01.10.17
13:30
FTNitraSVK21925232512 
ZagrebCRO32523252015 
01.10.17
13:00
FTKDS Sport KosiceSVK117222523- 
Mladost KastelaCRO325252225- 
30.09.17
18:00
FTTriglavSLO22518271911 
NitraSVK32325252515 
30.09.17
17:10
FTWaldviertelAUT125242325- 
KDS Sport KosiceSVK316262527- 
30.09.17
16:00
FTVegyesz RCKHUN0171419-- 
ACH Volley LjubljanaSLO3252525-- 
30.09.17
15:00
FTCalcit KamnikSLO3252825-- 
Mladost KastelaCRO0192623-- 
30.09.17
15:00
FTPosojilnica AICHAUT32523252315 
ZagrebCRO21925182511 
29.09.17
18:00
FTTriglavSLO0242026-- 
ZagrebCRO3262528-- 
29.09.17
17:10
FTWaldviertelAUT3252525-- 
Mladost KastelaCRO0222115-- 
29.09.17
16:00
FTMyjavaSVK3262525-- 
Vegyesz RCKHUN0241223-- 
29.09.17
15:00
FTCalcit KamnikSLO3252525-- 
KDS Sport KosiceSVK0141921-- 
29.09.17
15:00
FTPosojilnica AICHAUT3262525-- 
NitraSVK0242322-- 
21.10.17
18:00
Calcit KamnikSLO------ 
TriglavSLO------ 
08.10.17
14:00
FTTU/Eaden WEST3252525-- 
Kohila WEST0111218-- 
08.10.17
13:30
FTRSU/MVS WLAT19251120- 
Tallinna Ulikool WEST325212525- 
08.10.17
09:00
FTAlytaus WEST325202525- 
VK miLATss WLAT122251318- 
08.10.17
09:00
FTHeksa WLIT325252126- 
Achema WLAT123202524- 
08.10.17
09:00
FTJelgava/Lu WLAT121252322- 
TTU WEST325232525- 
07.10.17
15:00
FTAlytaus WEST3252525-- 
Achema WLAT0192021-- 
07.10.17
15:00
FTHeksa WLIT325202525- 
VK miLATss WLAT116251811- 
07.10.17
15:00
FTRSU/MVS WLAT325202525- 
TTU WEST118252018- 
07.10.17
14:00
FTJelgava/Lu WLAT0172123-- 
Tallinna Ulikool WEST3252525-- 
21.10.17
11:00
VK miLATss WLAT------ 
Achema WLAT------ 
21.10.17
14:00
Kohila WEST------ 
RSU/MVS WLAT------ 
21.10.17
14:00
TU/Eaden WEST------ 
Jelgava/Lu WLAT------ 
21.10.17
15:00
TTU WEST------ 
Alytaus WEST------ 
21.10.17
15:30
Tallinna Ulikool WEST------ 
Heksa WLIT------ 
22.10.17
08:00
Tallinna Ulikool WEST------ 
Alytaus WEST------ 
22.10.17
09:00
Kohila WEST------ 
Jelgava/Lu WLAT------ 
22.10.17
10:00
TTU WEST------ 
Heksa WLIT------ 
22.10.17
10:00
TU/Eaden WEST------ 
RSU/MVS WLAT------ 
05.10.17
15:00
FTFatum Nyiregyhaza WHUN0132515-- 
Olomouc WCZE3252725-- 
04.10.17
16:00
FTSlavia Bratislava WSVK0181217-- 
Olomouc WCZE3252525-- 
03.10.17
16:00
FTFatum Nyiregyhaza WHUN3252525-- 
Slavia Bratislava WSVK0212114-- 
25.10.17
15:00
Slavia Bratislava WSVK------ 
Calcit Kamnik WSLO------ 
26.10.17
13:00
BVK Bratislava WSVK------ 
Calcit Kamnik WSLO------ 
26.10.17
17:30
Zagreb WCRO------ 
Fatum Nyiregyhaza WHUN------ 
27.10.17
14:00
Slavia Bratislava WSVK------ 
BVK Bratislava WSVK------ 
27.10.17
15:00
Nova KBM Branik Maribor WSLO------ 
Linamar Bekescsabai WHUN------ 
27.10.17
17:30
Fatum Nyiregyhaza WHUN------ 
Vasas WHUN------ 
27.10.17
18:00
Olomouc WCZE------ 
SG SVS Post WAUT------ 
28.10.17
15:00
Nova KBM Branik Maribor WSLO------ 
SG SVS Post WAUT------ 
28.10.17
17:30
Zagreb WCRO------ 
Vasas WHUN------ 
28.10.17
18:00
Linamar Bekescsabai WHUN------ 
Olomouc WCZE------ 
19.10.17
16:00
FTRakvereEST31819252515 
Bigbank TartuEST22525161713 
21.10.17
13:00
SaaremaaEST------ 
Jekabpils LusiLAT------ 
21.10.17
14:00
DubysaLIT------ 
LimbaziLAT------ 
21.10.17
14:00
RaseiniaiLIT------ 
ParnuEST------ 
21.10.17
14:00
RTU/RobezsardzeLAT------ 
Selver TallinnEST------ 
21.10.17
15:00
Biolars/OlaineLAT------ 
Jarvamaa VKEST------ 
21.10.17
17:00
TTUEST------ 
DaugavpilsLAT------ 
22.10.17
13:00
Biolars/OlaineLAT------ 
Selver TallinnEST------ 
22.10.17
13:00
SaaremaaEST------ 
DaugavpilsLAT------ 
22.10.17
14:00
DubysaLIT------ 
ParnuEST------ 
22.10.17
14:00
RaseiniaiLIT------ 
LimbaziLAT------ 
22.10.17
15:00
RTU/RobezsardzeLAT------ 
Jarvamaa VKEST------ 
22.10.17
15:00
TTUEST------ 
Jekabpils LusiLAT------ 
15.04.17
16:00
FTBusto Arsizio WITA22525122112 
Dynamo Kazan WRUS32316252515 
12.12.17
15:00
Bucuresti WROU------ 
Uralochka-NTMK WRUS------ 
12.12.17
15:00
Khimik WUKR------ 
Franches Montagne WSUI------ 
12.12.17
15:00
Olomouc WCZE------ 
Stuttgart WGER------ 
12.12.17
15:00
Oudegem WBEL------ 
Eczacibasi Istanbul WTUR------ 
12.12.17
15:00
Sneek WNED------ 
Casalmaggiore WITA------ 
13.12.17
18:00
Dresdner WGER------ 
Pays d Aix Venelles WFRA------ 
10.09.16
15:10
FTPoland U-20POL329252125- 
Ukraine U-20UKR127212512- 
10.09.16
12:30
FTRussia U-20RUS323252525- 
Italy U-20ITA125211718- 
10.09.16
09:30
FTTurkey U-20TUR318252525- 
Germany U-20GER125151523- 
10.09.16
07:00
FTBulgaria U-20BUL125232321- 
Serbia U-20SRB320252525- 
09.09.16
17:15
FTItaly U-20ITA21226252413 
Ukraine U-20UKR32524152615 
09.09.16
14:45
FTPoland U-20POL325251925- 
Russia U-20RUS123202522- 
09.09.16
12:00
FTBulgaria U-20BUL22524251411 
Turkey U-20TUR31926192515 
09.09.16
09:00
FTGermany U-20GER32625182515 
Serbia U-20SRB2282125177 
07.09.16
17:30
FTRussia U-20RUS325252525- 
Turkey U-20TUR127191821- 
07.09.16
17:00
FTSlovenia U-20SLO0232222-- 
France U-20FRA3252525-- 
07.09.16
14:30
FTBulgaria U-20BUL0222220-- 
Poland U-20POL3252525-- 
07.09.16
14:30
FTCzech Republic U-20CZE22520202512 
Serbia U-20SRB32025252315 
07.09.16
12:00
FTItaly U-20ITA3252525-- 
Belarus U-20BLR0182321-- 
07.09.16
12:00
FTUkraine U-20UKR3252525-- 
Germany U-20GER0182219-- 
30.04.17
16:30
FTCzech Republic U-19CZE32514251915 
Italy U-19ITA21925172513 
30.04.17
13:30
FTRussia U-19RUS22225261713 
Turkey U-19TUR32521242515 
30.04.17
10:30
FTPoland U-19POL3252525-- 
France U-19FRA0221515-- 
30.04.17
08:00
FTFinland U-19FIN125201915- 
Belgium U-19BEL322252525- 
29.04.17
18:45
FTTurkey U-19TUR2252325219 
Italy U-19ITA31825202515 
29.04.17
16:00
FTRussia U-19RUS22522252310 
Czech Republic U-19CZE31625182515 
29.04.17
13:30
FTBelgium U-19BEL125162123- 
France U-19FRA321252525- 
29.04.17
11:00
FTPoland U-19POL317272525- 
Finland U-19FIN125251621- 
27.04.17
18:30
FTPoland U-19POL316252525- 
Belgium U-19BEL125231815- 
27.04.17
18:00
FTSlovakia U-19SVK0211413-- 
Turkey U-19TUR3252525-- 
27.04.17
16:00
FTItaly U-19ITA3252525-- 
Hungary U-19HUN0161519-- 
27.04.17
15:30
FTRomania U-19ROU0211020-- 
Czech Republic U-19CZE3252525-- 
27.04.17
13:30
FTRussia U-19RUS3252525-- 
Bulgaria U-19BUL0161918-- 
27.04.17
13:00
FTFrance U-19FRA325262525- 
Finland U-19FIN119281812- 
04.09.16
16:00
FTSerbia U-19 WSRB0241918-- 
Russia U-19 WRUS3262525-- 
04.09.16
13:30
FTTurkey U-19 WTUR3262525-- 
Belgium U-19 WBEL0241520-- 
04.09.16
10:30
FTSlovakia U-19 WSVK013910-- 
Italy U-19 WITA3252525-- 
04.09.16
08:00
FTGermany U-19 WGER3252525-- 
Bulgaria U-19 WBUL0211111-- 
03.09.16
18:00
FTRussia U-19 WRUS319252525- 
Belgium U-19 WBEL125201814- 
03.09.16
15:30
FTTurkey U-19 WTUR0222319-- 
Serbia U-19 WSRB3252525-- 
03.09.16
13:15
FTBulgaria U-19 WBUL0191624-- 
Italy U-19 WITA3252526-- 
03.09.16
10:00
FTSlovakia U-19 WSVK32519301815 
Germany U-19 WGER22025282510 
01.09.16
18:30
FTBelarus U-19 WBLR0211718-- 
Germany U-19 WGER3252525-- 
01.09.16
18:00
FTBulgaria U-19 WBUL2251525148 
Slovakia U-19 WSVK32225232515 
01.09.16
16:00
FTItaly U-19 WITA3252525-- 
Hungary U-19 WHUN0232223-- 
01.09.16
15:30
FTCroatia U-19 WCRO0212311-- 
Turkey U-19 WTUR3252525-- 
01.09.16
13:30
FTRussia U-19 WRUS126211623- 
Serbia U-19 WSRB324252525- 
01.09.16
13:00
FTBelgium U-19 WBEL3252527-- 
France U-19 WFRA0222325-- 
09.04.17
15:00
FTItaly U-18 WITA22516242510 
Russia U-18 WRUS31825262115 
09.04.17
12:30
FTSlovenia U-18 WSLO3252525-- 
Germany U-18 WGER0191520-- 
09.04.17
12:00
FTSerbia U-18 WSRB22527172513 
Belarus U-18 WBLR31729252215 
09.04.17
10:00
FTNetherlands U-18 WNED325252325- 
Poland U-18 WPOL112122523- 
08.04.17
16:45
FTBelarus U-18 WBLR0221815-- 
Russia U-18 WRUS3252525-- 
08.04.17
16:00
FTNetherlands U-18 WNED121251824- 
Slovenia U-18 WSLO325162526- 
08.04.17
13:45
FTItaly U-18 WITA32523232515 
Serbia U-18 WSRB2112525169 
08.04.17
13:30
FTGermany U-18 WGER325252225- 
Poland U-18 WPOL118192520- 
06.04.17
18:00
FTSlovenia U-18 WSLO3262525-- 
Romania U-18 WROU0241717-- 
06.04.17
17:20
FTItaly U-18 WITA318252525- 
Netherlands U-18 WNED125201620- 
06.04.17
15:30
FTBelarus U-18 WBLR3252525-- 
Poland U-18 WPOL0201614-- 
06.04.17
14:30
FTTurkey U-18 WTUR121212615- 
Russia U-18 WRUS325252425- 
06.04.17
13:00
FTGreece U-18 WGRE0222214-- 
Serbia U-18 WSRB3252525-- 
06.04.17
12:00
FTGermany U-18 WGER3252825-- 
Bulgaria U-18 WBUL0232622-- 
26.07.14
16:00
FTItaly U-18ITA3252525-- 
Germany U-18GER0201814-- 
26.07.14
14:00
FTSpain U-18ESP3252525-- 
Belgium U-18BEL092220-- 
26.07.14
11:00
FTFrance U-18FRA3252525-- 
Portugal U-18POR0171518-- 
26.07.14
09:00
FTNetherlands U-18NED0231617-- 
Sweden U-18SWE3252525-- 
25.07.14
17:30
FTGermany U-18GER3262525-- 
Belgium U-18BEL0242023-- 
25.07.14
17:00
FTItaly U-18ITA325192525- 
Spain U-18ESP120251712- 
25.07.14
15:30
FTPortugal U-18POR3252527-- 
Sweden U-18SWE0221525-- 
25.07.14
15:00
FTFrance U-18FRA325142526- 
Netherlands U-18NED123251824- 
24.07.14
17:30
FTNetherlands U-18NED119162716- 
Spain U-18ESP325252525- 
24.07.14
17:00
FTItaly U-18ITA323252525- 
France U-18FRA125172119- 
24.07.14
15:30
FTGermany U-18GER3252525-- 
Portugal U-18POR0152021-- 
24.07.14
15:00
FTBelgium U-18BEL325252325- 
Sweden U-18SWE119232523- 
23.07.14
17:30
FTSpain U-18ESP125172624- 
Germany U-18GER318252826- 
23.07.14
17:00
FTFrance U-18FRA125172217- 
Belgium U-18BEL319252525- 
23.07.14
15:30
FTPortugal U-18POR317252525- 
Netherlands U-18NED125131918- 
23.07.14
15:00
FTSweden U-18SWE0221920-- 
Italy U-18ITA3252525--