Intl. Tournaments

Volleyball Leagues

Europe: All Latest Results & Next Games

12.08.17
18:00
FTSerbia U-19SRB326212525- 
Bulgaria U-19BUL124251813- 
12.08.17
15:30
FTTurkey U-19TUR31523252515 
Greece U-19GRE22525131713 
12.08.17
13:10
FTRomania U-19ROU0252324-- 
Montenegro U-19MGR3272526-- 
12.08.17
11:30
FTAlbania U-19ALB3252525-- 
FYR Macedonia U-19MKD0121814-- 
11.08.17
18:00
FTGreece U-19GRE22225251614 
Bulgaria U-19BUL32520202516 
11.08.17
15:30
FTSerbia U-19SRB3252525-- 
Turkey U-19TUR0212017-- 
11.08.17
13:00
FTMontenegro U-19MGR3252525-- 
FYR Macedonia U-19MKD0181612-- 
11.08.17
11:30
FTRomania U-19ROU3252525-- 
Albania U-19ALB0171222-- 
10.08.17
18:00
FTGreece U-19GRE3252526-- 
Turkey U-19TUR0122224-- 
10.08.17
15:30
FTBulgaria U-19BUL0182323-- 
Serbia U-19SRB3252525-- 
10.08.17
13:40
FTAlbania U-19ALB0141521-- 
Montenegro U-19MGR3252525-- 
10.08.17
11:30
FTRomania U-19ROU325252125- 
FYR Macedonia U-19MKD115222522- 
09.08.17
18:00
FTTurkey U-19TUR3252525-- 
Albania U-19ALB0202018-- 
09.08.17
15:30
FTSerbia U-19SRB3252525-- 
Romania U-19ROU0171416-- 
09.08.17
13:00
FTMontenegro U-19MGR113261524- 
Greece U-19GRE325242526- 
09.08.17
11:30
FTFYR Macedonia U-19MKD0101513-- 
Bulgaria U-19BUL3252525-- 
03.09.17
18:50
FTGermanyGER21925222513 
RussiaRUS32520251715 
03.09.17
15:30
FTSerbiaSRB32522192515 
BelgiumBEL21725252212 
02.09.17
18:30
FTRussiaRUS3252525-- 
BelgiumBEL0141717-- 
02.09.17
15:30
FTSerbiaSRB22625182513 
GermanyGER32415252715 
31.08.17
18:30
FTBelgiumBEL3252525-- 
ItalyITA0211123-- 
31.08.17
18:30
FTSerbiaSRB3252528-- 
BulgariaBUL0212226-- 
31.08.17
15:30
FTGermanyGER325162525- 
Czech RepublicCZE122252320- 
31.08.17
15:30
FTRussiaRUS3252525-- 
SloveniaSLO0171919-- 
01.10.17
15:00
FTNetherlands WNED120222518- 
Serbia WSRB325251825- 
01.10.17
12:00
FTAzerbaijan WAZE12521148- 
Turkey WTUR322252525- 
30.09.17
17:00
FTSerbia WSRB3252525-- 
Turkey WTUR0171221-- 
30.09.17
14:00
FTNetherlands WNED32025252515 
Azerbaijan WAZE22519192712 
29.09.17
16:30
FTRussia WRUS0251820-- 
Turkey WTUR3272525-- 
29.09.17
14:00
FTAzerbaijan WAZE3252525-- 
Germany WGER0201821-- 
28.09.17
16:30
FTSerbia WSRB3252525-- 
Belarus WBLR0191214-- 
28.09.17
14:00
FTItaly WITA0172013-- 
Netherlands WNED3252525-- 
07.12.17
19:00
FTVFB FriedrichshafenGER325252128- 
Halk BankasiTUR114232526- 
07.12.17
15:00
FTFenerbahce IstanbulTUR120192516- 
RoeselareBEL325252125- 
07.12.17
12:30
FTLokomotiv NovosibirskRUS3252525-- 
Dinamo MoscowRUS0231722-- 
06.12.17
19:30
FTJastrzebskiPOL3252526-- 
Berlin RecyclingGER0211924-- 
06.12.17
19:30
FTPerugiaITA32820252515 
Lube CivitanovaITA2302523199 
06.12.17
19:00
FTToulouseFRA131202319- 
Zenit KazanRUS329252525- 
06.12.17
17:00
FTPGE Skra BelchatowPOL125181927- 
ChaumontFRA319252529- 
06.12.17
16:00
FTArkas SporTUR0232823-- 
ZAKSA Kedzierzyn-KozlePOL3253025-- 
05.12.17
19:30
FTNoliko MaaseikBEL117232517- 
TrentinoITA325252325- 
05.12.17
17:00
FTValepaFIN32527332515 
PAOKGRE21929352311 
19.12.17
17:00
JastrzebskiPOL------ 
ToulouseFRA------ 
19.12.17
17:00
ValepaFIN------ 
VFB FriedrichshafenGER------ 
20.12.17
15:00
Fenerbahce IstanbulTUR------ 
PerugiaITA------ 
20.12.17
16:30
Lokomotiv NovosibirskRUS------ 
PGE Skra BelchatowPOL------ 
20.12.17
19:30
ChaumontFRA------ 
Dinamo MoscowRUS------ 
20.12.17
19:30
Noliko MaaseikBEL------ 
Arkas SporTUR------ 
20.12.17
19:30
ZAKSA Kedzierzyn-KozlePOL------ 
TrentinoITA------ 
21.12.17
14:30
Halk BankasiTUR------ 
PAOKGRE------ 
21.12.17
16:00
Zenit KazanRUS------ 
Berlin RecyclingGER------ 
21.12.17
19:00
Lube CivitanovaITA------ 
RoeselareBEL------ 
12.12.17
17:00
FTVizura WSRB0172114-- 
Chemik Police WPOL3252525-- 
12.12.17
16:30
FTProstejov WCZE125141921- 
Fenerbahce WTUR320252525- 
13.12.17
16:00
Alba Blaj WROU------ 
Volero Zurich WSUI------ 
13.12.17
16:30
Maritsa Plovdiv WBUL------ 
Dynamo Kazan WRUS------ 
13.12.17
17:00
Rzeszow WPOL------ 
ASPTT Mulhouse WFRA------ 
13.12.17
19:35
Conegliano WITA------ 
Novara WITA------ 
14.12.17
16:00
Vakifbank WTUR------ 
Galatasaray WTUR------ 
02.07.17
17:00
FTUkraineUKR325252425- 
FYR MacedoniaMKD115222613- 
02.07.17
14:00
FTSwedenSWE325162525- 
DenmarkDEN123251921- 
01.07.17
17:00
FTDenmarkDEN22525142011 
FYR MacedoniaMKD31920252515 
01.07.17
14:00
FTSwedenSWE22519162516 
UkraineUKR32325252218 
09.07.17
16:00
FTUkraine WUKR317252725- 
Finland WFIN125232516- 
07.12.17
18:00
FTDraisma DynamoNED011919-- 
Lindemans AalstBEL3252525-- 
07.12.17
17:00
FTCSKA SofiaBUL0232018-- 
Belogorie BelgorodRUS3252525-- 
07.12.17
17:00
FTDukla LiberecCZE31725212515 
NeftochimicBUL22522251411 
07.12.17
17:00
FTKladnoCZE32729212515 
CS Arcada GalatiROU22927252212 
07.12.17
16:30
FTHurrikaaniFIN0191820-- 
Shakhtar SoligorskRUS3252525-- 
07.12.17
16:00
FTLakkapaaFIN020239-- 
Asseco Resovia RzeszowPOL3252525-- 
07.12.17
15:00
FTHapoel Mate-AsherISR22525192015 
Ceske BudejoviceCZE32322252517 
06.12.17
19:00
FTMontpellierFRA32025322015 
United volleys RheinMainGER22521302510 
06.12.17
18:00
FTAmriswilSUI3252825-- 
OmoniaCYP0192620-- 
06.12.17
18:00
FTCalcit KamnikSLO32519212516 
Gazelec F.C.O. AjaccioFRA22225251514 
06.12.17
18:00
FTDurenGER3252525-- 
AB Groningen/LycurgusNED0231819-- 
06.12.17
18:00
FTRibnicaSRB0171519-- 
VeronaITA3252525-- 
06.12.17
17:00
FTBarkom LvivUKR0162331-- 
VojvodinaSRB3252533-- 
06.12.17
17:00
FTJedinstvo BemaxMGR0221322-- 
Posojilnica AICHAUT3252525-- 
06.12.17
17:00
FTNovi PazarSRB22525222311 
ACH Volley LjubljanaSLO32023252515 
05.12.17
16:00
FTSCMU CraiovaROU0221617-- 
Ziraat BankasiTUR3252525-- 
19.12.17
16:00
Belogorie BelgorodRUS------ 
CSKA SofiaBUL------ 
19.12.17
17:00
ACH Volley LjubljanaSLO------ 
Novi PazarSRB------ 
19.12.17
17:00
NeftochimicBUL------ 
Dukla LiberecCZE------ 
19.12.17
19:30
Asseco Resovia RzeszowPOL------ 
LakkapaaFIN------ 
20.12.17
15:00
Shakhtar SoligorskRUS------ 
HurrikaaniFIN------ 
20.12.17
16:00
CS Arcada GalatiROU------ 
KladnoCZE------ 
20.12.17
16:00
Ziraat BankasiTUR------ 
SCMU CraiovaROU------ 
20.12.17
17:00
Ceske BudejoviceCZE------ 
Hapoel Mate-AsherISR------ 
20.12.17
17:00
VojvodinaSRB------ 
Barkom LvivUKR------ 
20.12.17
18:00
OmoniaCYP------ 
AmriswilSUI------ 
20.12.17
18:00
Posojilnica AICHAUT------ 
Jedinstvo BemaxMGR------ 
20.12.17
19:00
Gazelec F.C.O. AjaccioFRA------ 
Calcit KamnikSLO------ 
20.12.17
19:30
Lindemans AalstBEL------ 
Draisma DynamoNED------ 
20.12.17
19:30
VeronaITA------ 
RibnicaSRB------ 
21.12.17
18:30
United volleys RheinMainGER------ 
MontpellierFRA------ 
21.12.17
19:00
AB Groningen/LycurgusNED------ 
DurenGER------ 
28.06.15
08:25
FTBulgariaBUL116183121- 
GermanyGER325252925- 
28.06.15
05:30
FTPolandPOL124252323- 
RussiaRUS326232525- 
26.06.15
14:30
FTRussiaRUS117251818- 
GermanyGER325182525- 
26.06.15
12:00
FTPolandPOL21425222513 
BulgariaBUL32519252315 
27.06.15
14:00
FTPoland WPOL0111913-- 
Turkey WTUR3252525-- 
27.06.15
11:00
FTSerbia WSRB32125172515 
Azerbaijan WAZE2251925149 
25.06.15
15:00
FTTurkey WTUR32523252315 
Azerbaijan WAZE22125192511 
25.06.15
12:00
FTPoland WPOL32520252215 
Serbia WSRB22325192512 
07.12.17
18:00
FTSchonenwerdSUI0151524-- 
Prefaxis MenenBEL3252526-- 
07.12.17
17:00
FTNitraSVK118271522- 
Maliye Milli PiyangoTUR325252525- 
07.12.17
14:00
FTLokomotiv BakuAZE325212825- 
BastardoPOR123252620- 
06.12.17
19:00
FTBrnoCZE3252525-- 
Lokomotiv KharkivUKR0231919-- 
06.12.17
19:00
FTLausanne UCSUI32325322015 
Stroitel MinskBLR2251730259 
06.12.17
18:00
FTGentofte VolleyDEN0191220-- 
RavennaITA3252525-- 
06.12.17
18:00
FTKDS Sport KosiceSVK0172015-- 
CSA Steaua BucurestiROU3252525-- 
06.12.17
18:00
FTPafiakoCYP128222117- 
ParnuEST326252525- 
06.12.17
18:00
FTPenzugyorHUN0191317-- 
GazpromRUS3252525-- 
06.12.17
18:00
FTViking TIFNOR0152219-- 
Foinikas SyrouGRE3252525-- 
06.12.17
18:00
FTZagrebCRO22623242512 
KarlovarskoCZE32425262315 
06.12.17
17:00
FTLevski SofiaBUL322252525- 
OrionNED125151618- 
06.12.17
16:00
FTOlympiacosGRE3262525-- 
ToursFRA0242123-- 
05.12.17
18:00
FTWaldviertelAUT119251522- 
NafelsSUI325232525- 
05.12.17
17:00
FTBenficaPOR3252525-- 
UVC Holding GrazAUT0171616-- 
05.12.17
15:00
FTKfar SabaISR119251820- 
MontanaBUL325192525- 
19.12.17
18:00
UVC Holding GrazAUT------ 
BenficaPOR------ 
19.12.17
19:00
ToursFRA------ 
OlympiacosGRE------ 
20.12.17
14:00
GazpromRUS------ 
PenzugyorHUN------ 
20.12.17
15:00
Maliye Milli PiyangoTUR------ 
NitraSVK------ 
20.12.17
16:00
CSA Steaua BucurestiROU------ 
KDS Sport KosiceSVK------ 
20.12.17
16:00
Lokomotiv KharkivUKR------ 
BrnoCZE------ 
20.12.17
16:00
Stroitel MinskBLR------ 
Lausanne UCSUI------ 
20.12.17
16:30
Foinikas SyrouGRE------ 
Viking TIFNOR------ 
20.12.17
17:00
KarlovarskoCZE------ 
ZagrebCRO------ 
20.12.17
17:00
ParnuEST------ 
PafiakoCYP------ 
20.12.17
18:30
NafelsSUI------ 
WaldviertelAUT------ 
20.12.17
19:00
OrionNED------ 
Levski SofiaBUL------ 
20.12.17
19:30
Prefaxis MenenBEL------ 
SchonenwerdSUI------ 
20.12.17
20:30
BastardoPOR------ 
Lokomotiv BakuAZE------ 
21.12.17
16:00
MontanaBUL------ 
Kfar SabaISR------ 
21.12.17
18:30
RavennaITA------ 
Gentofte VolleyDEN------ 
29.07.17
15:15
FTItaly U-16 WITA3252525-- 
Russia U-16 WRUS0222217-- 
29.07.17
12:30
FTBelarus U-16 WBLR22516142513 
Bulgaria U-16 WBUL32025252015 
29.07.17
09:30
FTNetherlands U-16 WNED318292525- 
Turkey U-16 WTUR125272018- 
29.07.17
07:00
FTRomania U-16 WROU3252525-- 
Greece U-16 WGRE0151713-- 
28.07.17
16:30
FTRussia U-16 WRUS31725222515 
Bulgaria U-16 WBUL22521252111 
28.07.17
14:00
FTItaly U-16 WITA3252525-- 
Belarus U-16 WBLR013612-- 
28.07.17
11:30
FTGreece U-16 WGRE0121816-- 
Turkey U-16 WTUR3252525-- 
28.07.17
09:00
FTNetherlands U-16 WNED325252425- 
Romania U-16 WROU114122619- 
26.07.17
17:00
FTNetherlands U-16 WNED0232221-- 
Bulgaria U-16 WBUL3252525-- 
26.07.17
17:00
FTTurkey U-16 WTUR325212526- 
Belarus U-16 WBLR121252224- 
26.07.17
14:45
FTBelgium U-16 WBEL114252122- 
Czech Republic U-16 WCZE325202525- 
26.07.17
14:30
FTGreece U-16 WGRE024918-- 
Italy U-16 WITA3262525-- 
26.07.17
12:00
FTDenmark U-16 WDEN021166-- 
Finland U-16 WFIN3252525-- 
26.07.17
12:00
FTRomania U-16 WROU2251582510 
Russia U-16 WRUS32225251415 
11.07.17
16:30
FTBelgium U-17BEL21725252410 
Italy U-17ITA32521232615 
11.07.17
14:00
FTBulgaria U-17BUL0142024-- 
Turkey U-17TUR3252526-- 
11.07.17
11:45
FTRussia U-17RUS3262525-- 
Belarus U-17BLR0241922-- 
11.07.17
09:00
FTSerbia U-17SRB21412252516 
Greece U-17GRE32525221518 
10.07.17
16:30
FTItaly U-17ITA3252525-- 
Turkey U-17TUR0182321-- 
10.07.17
14:00
FTBulgaria U-17BUL0222118-- 
Belgium U-17BEL3252525-- 
10.07.17
11:30
FTGreece U-17GRE0201217-- 
Belarus U-17BLR3252525-- 
10.07.17
09:00
FTSerbia U-17SRB0142110-- 
Russia U-17RUS3252525-- 
08.07.17
17:00
FTBelarus U-17BLR22525211812 
Russia U-17RUS32220252515 
08.07.17
16:00
FTTurkey U-17TUR32525262022 
Greece U-17GRE21916282520 
08.07.17
14:30
FTSpain U-17ESP0192013-- 
Czech Republic U-17CZE3252525-- 
08.07.17
13:30
FTFinland U-17FIN12172922- 
Bulgaria U-17BUL325252725- 
08.07.17
12:00
FTBelgium U-17BEL0172216-- 
Italy U-17ITA3252525-- 
08.07.17
11:00
FTNetherlands U-17NED0141921-- 
Serbia U-17SRB3252525-- 
03.06.17
17:15
FTSan MarinoSM0211917-- 
LuxembourgLUX3252525-- 
03.06.17
07:00
FTCyprusCYP325202525- 
MonacoMON115252119- 
02.06.17
18:45
FTSan MarinoSM322292525- 
IcelandISL125271216- 
02.06.17
08:00
FTLuxembourgLUX3252525-- 
MonacoMON0161920-- 
01.06.17
15:30
FTCyprusCYP22525211623 
LuxembourgLUX31822252525 
01.06.17
10:30
FTMonacoMON322252525- 
IcelandISL125211615- 
31.05.17
15:45
FTSan MarinoSM0192017-- 
CyprusCYP3252525-- 
31.05.17
08:00
FTLuxembourgLUX3252525-- 
IcelandISL0211915-- 
21.08.16
16:30
FTHungary WHUN0211225-- 
France WFRA3252527-- 
21.08.16
14:00
FTAustria WAUT0172221-- 
Slovakia WSVK3252525-- 
20.08.16
16:30
FTHungary WHUN020723-- 
Slovakia WSVK3252525-- 
20.08.16
14:00
FTFrance WFRA3252525-- 
Austria WAUT0171617-- 
19.08.16
16:30
FTHungary WHUN317252525- 
Austria WAUT125222218- 
19.08.16
14:00
FTSlovakia WSVK3252627-- 
France WFRA0172425-- 
18.07.15
14:00
FTItaly U-18 WITA3252525-- 
Germany U-18 WGER0202323-- 
18.07.15
12:00
FTSwitzerland U-18 WSUI32025192515 
Spain U-18 WESP22516251711 
18.07.15
10:00
FTNetherlands U-18 WNED325212525- 
Belgium U-18 WBEL118251119- 
18.07.15
08:00
FTPortugal U-18 WPOR0211414-- 
France U-18 WFRA3252525-- 
17.07.15
16:00
FTGermany U-18 WGER32317252515 
Spain U-18 WESP22525101910 
17.07.15
16:00
FTItaly U-18 WITA325272526- 
Switzerland U-18 WSUI112291524- 
17.07.15
14:00
FTBelgium U-18 WBEL31625182515 
France U-18 WFRA2251025217 
17.07.15
14:00
FTNetherlands U-18 WNED323252525- 
Portugal U-18 WPOR125121813- 
16.07.15
16:00
FTNetherlands U-18 WNED3252525-- 
France U-18 WFRA0182213-- 
16.07.15
16:00
FTSwitzerland U-18 WSUI113132523- 
Germany U-18 WGER325252325- 
16.07.15
14:00
FTBelgium U-18 WBEL32325252315 
Portugal U-18 WPOR22516232513 
16.07.15
14:00
FTSpain U-18 WESP21022252512 
Italy U-18 WITA32525212315 
15.07.15
16:00
FTFrance U-18 WFRA2921252512 
Spain U-18 WESP32525222015 
15.07.15
16:00
FTGermany U-18 WGER3252525-- 
Belgium U-18 WBEL0162122-- 
15.07.15
14:00
FTItaly U-18 WITA3252525-- 
Netherlands U-18 WNED0151417-- 
15.07.15
14:00
FTPortugal U-18 WPOR0141018-- 
Switzerland U-18 WSUI3252525-- 
19.07.15
17:00
FTItaly U-19ITA325252325- 
France U-19FRA120152519- 
19.07.15
13:30
FTGermany U-19GER32521132515 
Spain U-19ESP22325252210 
19.07.15
11:00
FTSwitzerland U-19SUI2182525199 
Portugal U-19POR32520192515 
19.07.15
09:00
FTBelgium U-19BEL325252325- 
Netherlands U-19NED123152523- 
18.07.15
17:00
FTItaly U-19ITA3252525-- 
Germany U-19GER0142021-- 
18.07.15
17:00
FTSpain U-19ESP22913252311 
France U-19FRA32725232515 
18.07.15
15:00
FTBelgium U-19BEL21925222513 
Portugal U-19POR32523252215 
18.07.15
15:00
FTNetherlands U-19NED0192325-- 
Switzerland U-19SUI3252527-- 
17.07.15
17:00
FTFrance U-19FRA118232517- 
Italy U-19ITA325252125- 
17.07.15
17:00
FTSpain U-19ESP325261326- 
Netherlands U-19NED123242524- 
17.07.15
15:00
FTBelgium U-19BEL32523252315 
Switzerland U-19SUI2212522259 
17.07.15
15:00
FTPortugal U-19POR118271717- 
Germany U-19GER325252525- 
16.07.15
17:00
FTGermany U-19GER121251622- 
Spain U-19ESP325192525- 
16.07.15
17:00
FTItaly U-19ITA3252525-- 
Belgium U-19BEL0191518-- 
16.07.15
15:00
FTNetherlands U-19NED325252525- 
Portugal U-19POR127231418- 
16.07.15
15:00
FTSwitzerland U-19SUI125201422- 
France U-19FRA320252525- 
12.12.17
19:00
FTLogrono WESP22031192510 
Olympiacos WGRE32529251715 
12.12.17
18:00
FTGran Canaria WESP320252525- 
ASKO Linz-Steg WAUT125112118- 
12.12.17
18:00
FTHolding Graz WAUT2162725234 
Dynamo Krasnodar WRUS32525222515 
12.12.17
18:00
FTRandaberg WNOR0151615-- 
Nantes WFRA3252525-- 
12.12.17
18:00
FTRSR Walfer WNED0121611-- 
Bursa B.Sehir Bld. WTUR3252525-- 
12.12.17
17:30
FTHolte WDEN0232719-- 
Viteos Nuc WSUI3252925-- 
12.12.17
15:00
FTStiinta Bacau WROU325252225- 
Azerrail Baku WAZE123202518- 
13.12.17
15:00
Levski Sofia WBUL------ 
Targoviste WROU------ 
13.12.17
18:00
Kastrioti Ferizaj WKOS------ 
Orpo WFIN------ 
13.12.17
18:00
Osijek WCRO------ 
Ostrava WCZE------ 
13.12.17
18:00
Zeleznicar WSRB------ 
Tent Obrenovac WSRB------ 
13.12.17
19:00
Aesch Pfeffingen WSUI------ 
Zagreb WCRO------ 
13.12.17
20:30
Clube K WPOR------ 
Oostende WBEL------ 
14.12.17
16:00
BVK Bratislava WSVK------ 
ZOK Gacko WBIH------ 
14.12.17
18:00
Galina Schaan WLI------ 
Vasas WHUN------ 
14.12.17
19:30
Charleroi WBEL------ 
CVB Barca WESP------ 
03.06.17
14:00
FTSan Marino WSM32025252315 
Cyprus WCYP22522202512 
03.06.17
11:20
FTLiechtenstein WLI21125202511 
Iceland WISL32523251715 
03.06.17
09:25
FTLuxembourg WLUX3252525-- 
Malta WMT0132320-- 
02.06.17
16:00
FTSan Marino WSM3252525-- 
Liechtenstein WLI0221817-- 
02.06.17
13:00
FTIceland WISL22525152710 
Luxembourg WLUX32323252915 
02.06.17
10:30
FTCyprus WCYP3252525-- 
Malta WMT071919-- 
01.06.17
18:45
FTSan Marino WSM32520192515 
Luxembourg WLUX2152525228 
01.06.17
13:00
FTIceland WISL3252525-- 
Malta WMT0202220-- 
01.06.17
08:00
FTLiechtenstein WLI081613-- 
Cyprus WCYP3252525-- 
31.05.17
18:45
FTSan Marino WSM2212525167 
Iceland WISL32520202515 
31.05.17
13:20
FTMalta WMT325222525- 
Liechtenstein WLI115252321- 
31.05.17
10:30
FTCyprus WCYP32521222515 
Luxembourg WLUX21925251113 
26.11.17
19:00
FTMyjavaSVK0181419-- 
Calcit KamnikSLO3252525-- 
26.11.17
18:00
FTPosojilnica AICHAUT0232625-- 
ACH Volley LjubljanaSLO3252827-- 
26.11.17
15:00
FTVegyesz RCKHUN32525202521 
WaldviertelAUT21621252719 
25.11.17
19:00
FTZagrebCRO3252525-- 
MyjavaSVK0191820-- 
25.11.17
18:00
FTKDS Sport KosiceSVK0232021-- 
NitraSVK3252525-- 
25.11.17
18:00
FTMladost KastelaCRO32520212915 
ACH Volley LjubljanaSLO2212525276 
25.11.17
17:00
FTTriglavSLO125161923- 
WaldviertelAUT322252525- 
24.11.17
19:00
FTZagrebCRO32825182015 
Calcit KamnikSLO22623252512 
24.11.17
18:15
FTPosojilnica AICHAUT321252525- 
Mladost KastelaCRO125232216- 
24.11.17
17:00
FTVegyesz RCKHUN129212216- 
TriglavSLO327252525- 
27.12.17
17:30
Mladost KastelaCRO------ 
TriglavSLO------ 
28.12.17
17:00
TriglavSLO------ 
MyjavaSVK------ 
28.12.17
18:00
ZagrebCRO------ 
KDS Sport KosiceSVK------ 
29.12.17
17:00
Mladost KastelaCRO------ 
MyjavaSVK------ 
29.12.17
18:00
KDS Sport KosiceSVK------ 
Vegyesz RCKHUN------ 
29.12.17
18:00
WaldviertelAUT------ 
Posojilnica AICHAUT------ 
30.12.17
18:00
ZagrebCRO------ 
Vegyesz RCKHUN------ 
03.12.17
11:00
FTAchema WLAT3252525-- 
Jelgava/Lu WLAT0102123-- 
03.12.17
11:00
FTTallinna Ulikool WEST3252525-- 
Kohila WEST0151322-- 
03.12.17
11:00
FTTTU WEST0202023-- 
Tartu U/Eaden WEST3252525-- 
03.12.17
11:00
FTVK miLATss WLAT123202625- 
RSU/MVS WLAT325252427- 
02.12.17
16:00
FTHeksa WLIT3252526-- 
Alytaus WEST092024-- 
02.12.17
16:00
FTTallinna Ulikool WEST110251723- 
Tartu U/Eaden WEST325202525- 
02.12.17
13:00
FTAchema WLAT325252125- 
RSU/MVS WLAT116132520- 
02.12.17
12:00
FTVK miLATss WLAT125252219- 
Jelgava/Lu WLAT327192525- 
02.12.17
11:00
FTTTU WEST325212525- 
Kohila WEST116251820- 
20.01.18
11:00
TTU WEST------ 
RSU/MVS WLAT------ 
20.01.18
12:00
VK miLATss WLAT------ 
Heksa WLIT------ 
20.01.18
15:00
Achema WLAT------ 
Alytaus WEST------ 
20.01.18
15:00
Kohila WEST------ 
Tartu U/Eaden WEST------ 
20.01.18
16:00
Tallinna Ulikool WEST------ 
Jelgava/Lu WLAT------ 
21.01.18
10:00
Tallinna Ulikool WEST------ 
RSU/MVS WLAT------ 
21.01.18
11:00
Achema WLAT------ 
Heksa WLIT------ 
21.01.18
11:00
TTU WEST------ 
Jelgava/Lu WLAT------ 
21.01.18
11:00
VK miLATss WLAT------ 
Alytaus WEST------ 
23.11.17
16:00
FTOlomouc WCZE3252525-- 
Vasas WHUN0141122-- 
22.11.17
17:00
FTFatum Nyiregyhaza WHUN0201418-- 
Linamar Bekescsabai WHUN3252525-- 
22.11.17
16:00
FTVasas WHUN22325252111 
Calcit Kamnik WSLO32523172515 
21.11.17
16:00
FTOlomouc WCZE3252525-- 
Calcit Kamnik WSLO0151711-- 
01.01.18
15:00
BVK Bratislava WSVK------ 
Nova KBM Branik Maribor WSLO------ 
04.01.18
17:00
Linamar Bekescsabai WHUN------ 
Slavia Bratislava WSVK------ 
10.12.17
15:00
FTDaugavpilsLAT0181722-- 
RTU/RobezsardzeLAT3252525-- 
10.12.17
14:00
FTLimbaziLAT0222021-- 
RakvereEST3252525-- 
10.12.17
14:00
FTSaaremaaEST3252525-- 
DubysaLIT0211613-- 
10.12.17
14:00
FTTTUEST32027252215 
RaseiniaiLIT22525232512 
10.12.17
13:00
FTJekabpils LusiLAT3252525-- 
Biolars/OlaineLAT0181522-- 
09.12.17
17:00
FTTTUEST3252625-- 
DubysaLIT0162415-- 
09.12.17
16:00
FTJekabpils LusiLAT3262527-- 
RTU/RobezsardzeLAT0242025-- 
09.12.17
16:00
FTLimbaziLAT0211914-- 
Bigbank TartuEST3252525-- 
09.12.17
14:00
FTDaugavpilsLAT0182015-- 
Biolars/OlaineLAT3252525-- 
09.12.17
14:00
FTSaaremaaEST3252625-- 
RaseiniaiLIT0202423-- 
08.12.17
17:00
FTJarvamaa VKEST0231816-- 
Selver TallinnEST3252525-- 
20.12.17
18:00
Jekabpils LusiLAT------ 
LimbaziLAT------ 
12.12.17
19:30
FTBusto Arsizio WITA3272525-- 
Bimal-Jedinstvo Brcko WBIH0251023-- 
12.12.17
17:00
FTFatum Nyiregyhaza WHUN0181818-- 
Asterix Kieldrecht WBEL3252525-- 
12.12.17
17:00
FTKralovo Pole Brno WCZE082420-- 
LP Viesti WFIN3252625-- 
12.12.17
16:30
FTHPK WFIN0201815-- 
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk WRUS3252525-- 
12.12.17
16:00
FTKhimik WUKR3252525-- 
Franches Montagne WSUI019119-- 
12.12.17
15:30
FTBucuresti WROU0192121-- 
Uralochka-NTMK WRUS3252525-- 
12.12.17
15:00
FTHaifa WISR12227921- 
Linamar Bekescsabai WHUN325252525- 
13.12.17
16:00
Olomouc WCZE------ 
Stuttgart WGER------ 
13.12.17
18:00
Calcit Kamnik WSLO------ 
Nova KBM Branik Maribor WSLO------ 
13.12.17
18:00
Dresdner WGER------ 
Pays d Aix Venelles WFRA------ 
13.12.17
18:00
Jedinstvo Stara Pazova WSRB------ 
Minchanka Minsk WBLR------ 
13.12.17
18:00
Schweriner WGER------ 
Rocheville Le Cannet WFRA------ 
13.12.17
18:30
Sneek WNED------ 
Casalmaggiore WITA------ 
13.12.17
19:00
Beziers VB WFRA------ 
Sliedrecht WNED------ 
13.12.17
19:00
Dudingen WSUI------ 
Kfar Saba WISR------ 
13.12.17
19:30
Oudegem WBEL------ 
Eczacibasi Istanbul WTUR------ 
10.09.16
15:10
FTPoland U-20POL329252125- 
Ukraine U-20UKR127212512- 
10.09.16
12:30
FTRussia U-20RUS323252525- 
Italy U-20ITA125211718- 
10.09.16
09:30
FTTurkey U-20TUR318252525- 
Germany U-20GER125151523- 
10.09.16
07:00
FTBulgaria U-20BUL125232321- 
Serbia U-20SRB320252525- 
09.09.16
17:15
FTItaly U-20ITA21226252413 
Ukraine U-20UKR32524152615 
09.09.16
14:45
FTPoland U-20POL325251925- 
Russia U-20RUS123202522- 
09.09.16
12:00
FTBulgaria U-20BUL22524251411 
Turkey U-20TUR31926192515 
09.09.16
09:00
FTGermany U-20GER32625182515 
Serbia U-20SRB2282125177 
07.09.16
17:30
FTRussia U-20RUS325252525- 
Turkey U-20TUR127191821- 
07.09.16
17:00
FTSlovenia U-20SLO0232222-- 
France U-20FRA3252525-- 
07.09.16
14:30
FTBulgaria U-20BUL0222220-- 
Poland U-20POL3252525-- 
07.09.16
14:30
FTCzech Republic U-20CZE22520202512 
Serbia U-20SRB32025252315 
07.09.16
12:00
FTItaly U-20ITA3252525-- 
Belarus U-20BLR0182321-- 
07.09.16
12:00
FTUkraine U-20UKR3252525-- 
Germany U-20GER0182219-- 
30.04.17
16:30
FTCzech Republic U-19CZE32514251915 
Italy U-19ITA21925172513 
30.04.17
13:30
FTRussia U-19RUS22225261713 
Turkey U-19TUR32521242515 
30.04.17
10:30
FTPoland U-19POL3252525-- 
France U-19FRA0221515-- 
30.04.17
08:00
FTFinland U-19FIN125201915- 
Belgium U-19BEL322252525- 
29.04.17
18:45
FTTurkey U-19TUR2252325219 
Italy U-19ITA31825202515 
29.04.17
16:00
FTRussia U-19RUS22522252310 
Czech Republic U-19CZE31625182515 
29.04.17
13:30
FTBelgium U-19BEL125162123- 
France U-19FRA321252525- 
29.04.17
11:00
FTPoland U-19POL317272525- 
Finland U-19FIN125251621- 
27.04.17
18:30
FTPoland U-19POL316252525- 
Belgium U-19BEL125231815- 
27.04.17
18:00
FTSlovakia U-19SVK0211413-- 
Turkey U-19TUR3252525-- 
27.04.17
16:00
FTItaly U-19ITA3252525-- 
Hungary U-19HUN0161519-- 
27.04.17
15:30
FTRomania U-19ROU0211020-- 
Czech Republic U-19CZE3252525-- 
27.04.17
13:30
FTRussia U-19RUS3252525-- 
Bulgaria U-19BUL0161918-- 
27.04.17
13:00
FTFrance U-19FRA325262525- 
Finland U-19FIN119281812- 
04.09.16
16:00
FTSerbia U-19 WSRB0241918-- 
Russia U-19 WRUS3262525-- 
04.09.16
13:30
FTTurkey U-19 WTUR3262525-- 
Belgium U-19 WBEL0241520-- 
04.09.16
10:30
FTSlovakia U-19 WSVK013910-- 
Italy U-19 WITA3252525-- 
04.09.16
08:00
FTGermany U-19 WGER3252525-- 
Bulgaria U-19 WBUL0211111-- 
03.09.16
18:00
FTRussia U-19 WRUS319252525- 
Belgium U-19 WBEL125201814- 
03.09.16
15:30
FTTurkey U-19 WTUR0222319-- 
Serbia U-19 WSRB3252525-- 
03.09.16
13:15
FTBulgaria U-19 WBUL0191624-- 
Italy U-19 WITA3252526-- 
03.09.16
10:00
FTSlovakia U-19 WSVK32519301815 
Germany U-19 WGER22025282510 
01.09.16
18:30
FTBelarus U-19 WBLR0211718-- 
Germany U-19 WGER3252525-- 
01.09.16
18:00
FTBulgaria U-19 WBUL2251525148 
Slovakia U-19 WSVK32225232515 
01.09.16
16:00
FTItaly U-19 WITA3252525-- 
Hungary U-19 WHUN0232223-- 
01.09.16
15:30
FTCroatia U-19 WCRO0212311-- 
Turkey U-19 WTUR3252525-- 
01.09.16
13:30
FTRussia U-19 WRUS126211623- 
Serbia U-19 WSRB324252525- 
01.09.16
13:00
FTBelgium U-19 WBEL3252527-- 
France U-19 WFRA0222325-- 
09.04.17
15:00
FTItaly U-18 WITA22516242510 
Russia U-18 WRUS31825262115 
09.04.17
12:30
FTSlovenia U-18 WSLO3252525-- 
Germany U-18 WGER0191520-- 
09.04.17
12:00
FTSerbia U-18 WSRB22527172513 
Belarus U-18 WBLR31729252215 
09.04.17
10:00
FTNetherlands U-18 WNED325252325- 
Poland U-18 WPOL112122523- 
08.04.17
16:45
FTBelarus U-18 WBLR0221815-- 
Russia U-18 WRUS3252525-- 
08.04.17
16:00
FTNetherlands U-18 WNED121251824- 
Slovenia U-18 WSLO325162526- 
08.04.17
13:45
FTItaly U-18 WITA32523232515 
Serbia U-18 WSRB2112525169 
08.04.17
13:30
FTGermany U-18 WGER325252225- 
Poland U-18 WPOL118192520- 
06.04.17
18:00
FTSlovenia U-18 WSLO3262525-- 
Romania U-18 WROU0241717-- 
06.04.17
17:20
FTItaly U-18 WITA318252525- 
Netherlands U-18 WNED125201620- 
06.04.17
15:30
FTBelarus U-18 WBLR3252525-- 
Poland U-18 WPOL0201614-- 
06.04.17
14:30
FTTurkey U-18 WTUR121212615- 
Russia U-18 WRUS325252425- 
06.04.17
13:00
FTGreece U-18 WGRE0222214-- 
Serbia U-18 WSRB3252525-- 
06.04.17
12:00
FTGermany U-18 WGER3252825-- 
Bulgaria U-18 WBUL0232622-- 
26.07.14
16:00
FTItaly U-18ITA3252525-- 
Germany U-18GER0201814-- 
26.07.14
14:00
FTSpain U-18ESP3252525-- 
Belgium U-18BEL092220-- 
26.07.14
11:00
FTFrance U-18FRA3252525-- 
Portugal U-18POR0171518-- 
26.07.14
09:00
FTNetherlands U-18NED0231617-- 
Sweden U-18SWE3252525-- 
25.07.14
17:30
FTGermany U-18GER3262525-- 
Belgium U-18BEL0242023-- 
25.07.14
17:00
FTItaly U-18ITA325192525- 
Spain U-18ESP120251712- 
25.07.14
15:30
FTPortugal U-18POR3252527-- 
Sweden U-18SWE0221525-- 
25.07.14
15:00
FTFrance U-18FRA325142526- 
Netherlands U-18NED123251824- 
24.07.14
17:30
FTNetherlands U-18NED119162716- 
Spain U-18ESP325252525- 
24.07.14
17:00
FTItaly U-18ITA323252525- 
France U-18FRA125172119- 
24.07.14
15:30
FTGermany U-18GER3252525-- 
Portugal U-18POR0152021-- 
24.07.14
15:00
FTBelgium U-18BEL325252325- 
Sweden U-18SWE119232523- 
23.07.14
17:30
FTSpain U-18ESP125172624- 
Germany U-18GER318252826- 
23.07.14
17:00
FTFrance U-18FRA125172217- 
Belgium U-18BEL319252525- 
23.07.14
15:30
FTPortugal U-18POR317252525- 
Netherlands U-18NED125131918- 
23.07.14
15:00
FTSweden U-18SWE0221920-- 
Italy U-18ITA3252525--