Intl. Tournaments

Volleyball Leagues

CEV Champions League (Europe): Overview

  Europe: CEV Champions League: 2017-2018 - Latest Resutls
13.05.18
16:00
FTLube CivitanovaITA22725252315 
Zenit KazanRUS32918232517 
13.05.18
13:00
FTZAKSA Kedzierzyn-KozlePOL2252725237 
PerugiaITA31729192515 
12.05.18
16:00
FTPerugiaITA0222020-- 
Zenit KazanRUS3252525-- 
12.05.18
13:00
FTZAKSA Kedzierzyn-KozlePOL121251518- 
Lube CivitanovaITA325222525- 

Europe: CEV Champions League - Round 4 - Pool A: 2017/2018 - League Table Full Table ››
# Team Pts MP W L Points +/- Total Form
1 Perugia 16 6 60 18 - 5 13 WWWWW
2 Lube Civitanova 13 6 42 14 - 7 7 LWWWW
3 Roeselare 7 6 24 8 - 14 -6 WLLLL
4 Fenerbahce Istanbul 0 6 06 4 - 18 -14 LLLLL
1 Perugia 6 3 30 9 - 3 6 WWW
2 Lube Civitanova 4 3 21 6 - 4 2 LWW
3 Roeselare 2 3 12 5 - 7 -2 WLL
4 Fenerbahce Istanbul 0 3 03 1 - 9 -8 LLL
1 Perugia 6 3 30 9 - 2 7 WWW
2 Lube Civitanova 4 3 21 8 - 3 5 WWL
3 Roeselare 2 3 12 3 - 7 -4 LLW
4 Fenerbahce Istanbul 0 3 03 3 - 9 -6 LLL
1 Perugia 10 5 50 15 - 3 12 WWWWW
2 Lube Civitanova 8 5 41 12 - 4 8 LWWWW
3 Roeselare 2 5 14 5 - 13 -8 WLLLL
4 Fenerbahce Istanbul 0 5 05 3 - 15 -12 LLLLL
Europe: CEV Champions League - Round 4 - Pool B: 2017/2018 - League Table Full Table ››
# Team Pts MP W L Points +/- Total Form
1 VFB Friedrichshafen 17 6 60 18 - 4 14 WWWWW
2 Halk Bankasi 9 6 33 12 - 10 2 LLWWW
3 PAOK 8 6 24 11 - 14 -3 WWLLL
4 Valepa 2 6 15 4 - 17 -13 LLLLL
1 VFB Friedrichshafen 6 3 30 9 - 1 8 WWW
2 Halk Bankasi 4 3 21 7 - 4 3 LWW
3 PAOK 4 3 21 8 - 5 3 WWL
4 Valepa 2 3 12 3 - 8 -5 LLW
1 VFB Friedrichshafen 6 3 30 9 - 3 6 WWW
2 Halk Bankasi 2 3 12 5 - 6 -1 LWL
3 PAOK 0 3 03 3 - 9 -6 LLL
4 Valepa 0 3 03 1 - 9 -8 LLL
1 VFB Friedrichshafen 10 5 50 15 - 3 12 WWWWW
2 Halk Bankasi 6 5 32 11 - 7 4 LLWWW
3 PAOK 4 5 23 9 - 11 -2 WWLLL
4 Valepa 0 5 05 1 - 15 -14 LLLLL
Europe: CEV Champions League - Round 4 - Pool C: 2017/2018 - League Table Full Table ››
# Team Pts MP W L Points +/- Total Form
1 Lokomotiv Novosibirsk 13 6 51 15 - 8 7 WLWWW
2 PGE Skra Belchatow 9 6 33 12 - 12 0 LWWWL
3 Chaumont 8 6 33 13 - 14 -1 WLLLW
4 Dinamo Moscow 6 6 15 10 - 16 -6 LWLLL
1 Lokomotiv Novosibirsk 6 3 30 9 - 1 8 WWW
2 PGE Skra Belchatow 4 3 21 7 - 4 3 WWL
3 Chaumont 4 3 21 8 - 7 1 WLW
4 Dinamo Moscow 2 3 12 7 - 7 0 LWL
1 Lokomotiv Novosibirsk 4 3 21 6 - 7 -1 WLW
2 Chaumont 2 3 12 5 - 7 -2 LLW
3 PGE Skra Belchatow 2 3 12 5 - 8 -3 LWL
4 Dinamo Moscow 0 3 03 3 - 9 -6 LLL
1 Lokomotiv Novosibirsk 8 5 41 12 - 8 4 WLWWW
2 PGE Skra Belchatow 6 5 32 11 - 9 2 LWWWL
3 Chaumont 4 5 23 10 - 13 -3 WLLLW
4 Dinamo Moscow 2 5 14 10 - 13 -3 LWLLL
Europe: CEV Champions League - Round 4 - Pool D: 2017/2018 - League Table Full Table ››
# Team Pts MP W L Points +/- Total Form
1 Zenit Kazan 18 6 60 18 - 3 15 WWWWW
2 Jastrzebski 9 6 33 11 - 11 0 LWLLW
3 Berlin Recycling 8 6 33 11 - 12 -1 WLWWL
4 Toulouse 1 6 06 4 - 18 -14 LLLLL
1 Zenit Kazan 6 3 30 9 - 1 8 WWW
2 Jastrzebski 4 3 21 6 - 3 3 LWW
3 Berlin Recycling 4 3 21 7 - 5 2 WLW
4 Toulouse 0 3 03 4 - 9 -5 LLL
1 Zenit Kazan 6 3 30 9 - 2 7 WWW
2 Berlin Recycling 2 3 12 4 - 7 -3 WLL
3 Jastrzebski 2 3 12 5 - 8 -3 LWL
4 Toulouse 0 3 03 0 - 9 -9 LLL
1 Zenit Kazan 10 5 50 15 - 2 13 WWWWW
2 Berlin Recycling 6 5 32 11 - 9 2 WLWWL
3 Jastrzebski 4 5 23 8 - 11 -3 LWLLW
4 Toulouse 0 5 05 3 - 15 -12 LLLLL
Europe: CEV Champions League - Round 4 - Pool E: 2017/2018 - League Table Full Table ››
# Team Pts MP W L Points +/- Total Form
1 ZAKSA Kedzierzyn-Kozle 14 6 51 17 - 7 10 WWLWW
2 Trentino 14 6 42 16 - 9 7 WLWWL
3 Noliko Maaseik 7 6 33 11 - 13 -2 LWWLW
4 Arkas Spor 1 6 06 3 - 18 -15 LLLLL
1 ZAKSA Kedzierzyn-Kozle 6 3 30 9 - 2 7 WWW
2 Trentino 4 3 21 8 - 4 4 WLW
3 Noliko Maaseik 4 3 21 7 - 7 0 WWL
4 Arkas Spor 0 3 03 1 - 9 -8 LLL
1 Trentino 4 3 21 8 - 5 3 WLW
2 ZAKSA Kedzierzyn-Kozle 4 3 21 8 - 5 3 WLW
3 Noliko Maaseik 2 3 12 4 - 6 -2 LWL
4 Arkas Spor 0 3 03 2 - 9 -7 LLL
1 ZAKSA Kedzierzyn-Kozle 8 5 41 14 - 7 7 WWLWW
2 Trentino 6 5 32 13 - 8 5 WLWWL
3 Noliko Maaseik 6 5 32 10 - 10 0 LWWLW
4 Arkas Spor 0 5 05 3 - 15 -12 LLLLL

  Europe: CEV Champions League: 2017-2018 - Next Games
09.10.18
15:00
AB Groningen/LycurgusNED------ 
Posojilnica Aich/DobAUT------ 
09.10.18
15:00
Mladost BrckoBIH------ 
NeftochimicBUL------ 
09.10.18
15:00
Shakhtar SoligorskRUS------ 
United volleys RheinMainGER------ 
09.10.18
15:00
TeruelESP------ 
Lindemans AalstBEL------ 
09.10.18
15:00
ValepaFIN------ 
Istanbul Buyuksehir BelediyesiTUR------ 
09.10.18
15:00
Vegyesz RCKHUN------ 
PAOKGRE------ 
09.10.18
15:00
Viking TIFNOR------ 
ChaumontFRA------ 
09.10.18
15:00
ZagrebCRO------ 
VojvodinaSRB------