Intl. Tournaments

Volleyball Leagues

Germany: All Latest Results & Next Games

14.10.18
14:00
FTNetzhoppers  126282020- 
Alpenvolleys Haching  324302525- 
13.10.18
18:00
FTBuhl  31822252515 
Herrsching  22525191813 
13.10.18
17:30
FTRottenburg  0201817-- 
VFB Friedrichshafen  3252525-- 
13.10.18
17:00
FTGiesen/Hildesheim  0231818-- 
Berlin Recycling  3252525-- 
13.10.18
17:00
FTLuneburg  317252525- 
VI Frankfurt  125182321- 
17.10.18
16:00
VCO Berlin  ------ 
Netzhoppers  ------ 
18.10.18
17:10
Berlin Recycling  ------ 
Duren  ------ 
20.10.18
17:00
Herrsching  ------ 
Giesen/Hildesheim  ------ 
20.10.18
17:00
VI Frankfurt  ------ 
Rottenburg  ------ 
20.10.18
17:30
VFB Friedrichshafen  ------ 
VCO Berlin  ------ 
28.04.18
13:30
FTStuttgart W  122182518- 
Schweriner W  325251625- 
25.04.18
16:10
FTSchweriner W  3252526-- 
Stuttgart W  0222124-- 
31.10.18
17:00
Suhl W  ------ 
VCO Berlin W  ------ 
31.10.18
18:00
SW Erfurt W  ------ 
Aachen W  ------ 
31.10.18
18:10
Wiesbaden W  ------ 
Potsdam W  ------ 
31.10.18
18:30
Munster W  ------ 
VCO Dresden W  ------ 
31.10.18
18:30
NawaRo Straubing W  ------ 
Schweriner W  ------ 
04.03.18
12:45
FTVFB Friedrichshafen  3252525-- 
Buhl  020821-- 
21.10.18
14:00
Gotha  ------ 
Eltmann  ------ 
21.10.18
14:00
Moerser SC  ------ 
Lindow-Gransee  ------ 
21.10.18
14:00
Schuttorf  ------ 
Warnemunde  ------ 
04.03.18
15:30
FTWiesbaden W  0212218-- 
Dresdner W  3252525-- 
21.10.18
14:00
Grimma W  ------ 
Allgau Team Sonthofen W  ------ 
21.10.18
14:00
Koln W  ------ 
BBSC Berlin W  ------ 
21.10.18
15:00
Hildesheim W  ------ 
Stralsunder Wildcats W  ------ 
08.10.17
13:30
FTBerlin Recycling  125181819- 
VFB Friedrichshafen  323252525- 
28.10.18
15:30
Berlin Recycling  ------ 
VFB Friedrichshafen  ------ 
08.10.17
11:00
FTSchweriner W  3252525-- 
Stuttgart W  0171418-- 
28.10.18
12:45
Schweriner W  ------ 
Dresdner W  ------ 
14.10.18
14:00
FTTV Baden  325212525- 
Braunschweig  123251622- 
14.10.18
14:00
FTWarnemunde  21819252511 
Essen  32525141615 
14.10.18
13:30
FTMoerser SC  3252525-- 
Bocholt  0201622-- 
13.10.18
17:00
FTBitterfeld  22520252510 
Mitteldeutschland  31925271915 
13.10.18
16:00
FTDelbruck  0172117-- 
Schuttorf  3252525-- 
20.10.18
17:00
Bitterfeld  ------ 
Warnemunde  ------ 
20.10.18
17:30
Braunschweig  ------ 
Delbruck  ------ 
20.10.18
17:30
Essen  ------ 
TV Baden  ------ 
20.10.18
18:00
Kieler TV  ------ 
Moerser SC  ------ 
20.10.18
18:00
Schuttorf  ------ 
Lindow-Gransee  ------ 
14.10.18
14:00
FTAligse W  0232621-- 
SV Dingden W  3252825-- 
14.10.18
14:00
FTRPB Berlin W  118102510- 
SV Bad Laer W  325251425- 
14.10.18
14:00
FTSCU Emlichheim W  22519172514 
Oythe W  31825251616 
13.10.18
17:00
FTHamburg W  116222517- 
Bayer 04 Leverkusen W  325251825- 
13.10.18
17:00
FTKoln W  323252525- 
SCU Emlichheim W  125132016- 
13.10.18
17:00
FTOythe W  32520272515 
BBSC Berlin W  21225292312 
13.10.18
15:00
FTStralsunder Wildcats W  22516212512 
Skurios Volleys Borken W  31825252115 
20.10.18
14:00
VCO Schwerin W  ------ 
Hamburg W  ------ 
20.10.18
16:00
SV Dingden W  ------ 
RPB Berlin W  ------ 
20.10.18
17:30
Bayer 04 Leverkusen W  ------ 
Skurios Volleys Borken W  ------ 
20.10.18
18:00
SV Bad Laer W  ------ 
Koln W  ------ 
14.10.18
14:00
FTTSV Unterhaching II  22529192510 
Mimmenhausen  31831252015 
14.10.18
14:00
FTVYS Friedrichshafen  111202520- 
Grafing  325252025- 
13.10.18
18:00
FTFellbach  0232523-- 
Schwaig  3252725-- 
13.10.18
18:00
FTFT 1844 Freiburg  125191923- 
Grafing  320252525- 
13.10.18
18:00
FTKarlsruhe  32526252318 
DJK Hammelburg  21628202516 
13.10.18
17:30
FTEltmann  322252625- 
Russelsheim II  125232419- 
13.10.18
17:00
FTGotha  0181621-- 
TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim  3252525-- 
13.10.18
14:00
FTTSV Unterhaching II  3252525-- 
VYS Friedrichshafen  0131515-- 
20.10.18
17:00
Grafing  ------ 
Gotha  ------ 
20.10.18
17:30
Russelsheim II  ------ 
FT 1844 Freiburg  ------ 
20.10.18
17:30
Schwaig  ------ 
TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim  ------ 
20.10.18
18:00
DJK Hammelburg  ------ 
Eltmann  ------ 
20.10.18
18:00
Mimmenhausen  ------ 
Karlsruhe  ------ 
14.10.18
14:00
FTSV Lohhof W  3252525-- 
Holz W  0102021-- 
14.10.18
14:00
FTWaldgirmes W  325212525- 
Wiesbaden II W  119252322- 
14.10.18
13:00
FTAnsbach W  3252525-- 
Planegg-Krailling W  0222021-- 
14.10.18
12:00
FTRote Raben Vilsbiburg II W  325222525- 
Allianz MTV Stuttgart II W  120252012- 
14.10.18
12:00
FTVCO Dresden W  125232211- 
VC Neuwied W  319252525- 
13.10.18
17:30
FTAllgau Team Sonthofen W  0181823-- 
Offenburg W  3252525-- 
13.10.18
16:00
FTGrimma W  0252016-- 
VC Neuwied W  3272525-- 
20.10.18
13:00
Rote Raben Vilsbiburg II W  ------ 
SV Lohhof W  ------ 
20.10.18
17:00
VC Neuwied W  ------ 
Allgau Team Sonthofen W  ------ 
20.10.18
17:30
Allianz MTV Stuttgart II W  ------ 
Planegg-Krailling W  ------ 
20.10.18
18:00
Wiesbaden II W  ------ 
Grimma W  ------ 
21.10.18
14:00
Holz W  ------ 
Waldgirmes W  ------