Intl. Tournaments

Volleyball Leagues

Germany: All Latest Results & Next Games

21.01.18
15:00
FTSolingen  0211324-- 
United volleys RheinMain  3252526-- 
20.01.18
19:00
FTBuhl  3252625-- 
Hypo Tirol Alpenvolleys Haching  0222419-- 
20.01.18
18:30
FTDuren  329252325- 
Luneburg  127202523- 
20.01.18
18:30
FTVFB Friedrichshafen  3252525-- 
Netzhoppers  0161214-- 
20.01.18
18:00
FTHerrsching  116252020- 
Berlin Recycling  325202525- 
24.01.18
18:10
Berlin Recycling  ------ 
VFB Friedrichshafen  ------ 
24.01.18
18:30
Rottenburg  ------ 
Herrsching  ------ 
27.01.18
18:00
Netzhoppers  ------ 
Buhl  ------ 
27.01.18
18:30
VFB Friedrichshafen  ------ 
Rottenburg  ------ 
27.01.18
19:00
Luneburg  ------ 
Herrsching  ------ 
21.01.18
13:30
FTMunster W  3252525-- 
Potsdam W  0192221-- 
20.01.18
18:00
FTSuhl W  333252325- 
Rote Raben Vilsbiburg W  131212519- 
20.01.18
17:00
FTAachen W  21525251823 
Schweriner W  32515222525 
20.01.18
17:00
FTSW Erfurt W  0191320-- 
Stuttgart W  3252525-- 
20.01.18
16:30
FTDresdner W  3252527-- 
Wiesbaden W  0201725-- 
27.01.18
18:00
Rote Raben Vilsbiburg W  ------ 
SW Erfurt W  ------ 
27.01.18
18:00
Schweriner W  ------ 
Suhl W  ------ 
27.01.18
18:00
Wiesbaden W  ------ 
Munster W  ------ 
28.01.18
13:30
Stuttgart W  ------ 
Dresdner W  ------ 
13.12.17
19:00
FTBuhl  324252525- 
Herrsching  126201722- 
13.12.17
18:30
FTUnited volleys RheinMain  0231617-- 
VFB Friedrichshafen  3252525-- 
04.03.18
12:45
VFB Friedrichshafen  ------ 
Buhl  ------ 
08.10.17
13:30
FTBerlin Recycling  125181819- 
VFB Friedrichshafen  323252525- 
20.12.17
18:00
FTStuttgart W  125192419- 
Wiesbaden W  321252625- 
20.12.17
17:00
FTDresdner W  31725182515 
Schweriner W  22523252110 
04.03.18
15:30
Wiesbaden W  ------ 
Dresdner W  ------ 
08.10.17
11:00
FTSchweriner W  3252525-- 
Stuttgart W  0171418-- 
21.01.18
15:00
FTSchuttorf  3252825-- 
Braunschweig  0202615-- 
21.01.18
15:00
FTTVA Hurth  0212227-- 
Essen  3252529-- 
21.01.18
14:00
FTMoerser SC  0172522-- 
VCO Berlin  3252725-- 
20.01.18
19:00
FTGiesen/Hildesheim  3252525-- 
Warnemunde  0151521-- 
20.01.18
18:20
FTTVA Hurth  120162519- 
VCO Berlin  325252325- 
20.01.18
18:00
FTBocholt  0361823-- 
Bitterfeld  3382525-- 
20.01.18
17:00
FTLindow-Gransee  3262525-- 
Mitteldeutschland  0242219-- 
20.01.18
15:00
FTMoerser SC  32519242515 
Delbruck  22025261111 
27.01.18
15:00
VCO Berlin  ------ 
Bocholt  ------ 
27.01.18
17:00
Delbruck  ------ 
Giesen/Hildesheim  ------ 
27.01.18
17:30
Warnemunde  ------ 
TVA Hurth  ------ 
27.01.18
18:30
Essen  ------ 
Schuttorf  ------ 
28.01.18
14:00
VCO Berlin  ------ 
Mitteldeutschland  ------ 
28.01.18
14:30
Braunschweig  ------ 
Bocholt  ------ 
21.01.18
15:00
FTEssen Borbeck W  2251419257 
SV Dingden W  32325251915 
21.01.18
15:00
FTSCU Emlichheim W  3252525-- 
TV Gladbeck W  0171423-- 
21.01.18
15:00
FTVCO Schwerin W  125241615- 
Kopenicker Berlin W  320262525- 
20.01.18
18:30
FTSkurios Volleys Borken W  31525252118 
SV Bad Laer W  22523202516 
20.01.18
18:00
FTHamburg W  116212625- 
Koln W  325252427- 
20.01.18
18:00
FTOythe W  22422252514 
Bayer 04 Leverkusen W  32625231916 
20.01.18
16:00
FTStralsunder Wildcats W  325251526- 
Kopenicker Berlin W  122132524- 
27.01.18
15:00
SV Bad Laer W  ------ 
Hamburg W  ------ 
27.01.18
18:00
Koln W  ------ 
Kopenicker Berlin W  ------ 
27.01.18
18:30
Bayer 04 Leverkusen W  ------ 
Skurios Volleys Borken W  ------ 
27.01.18
18:30
SV Dingden W  ------ 
SCU Emlichheim W  ------ 
27.01.18
18:30
TV Gladbeck W  ------ 
Oythe W  ------ 
28.01.18
15:00
Essen Borbeck W  ------ 
Stralsunder Wildcats W  ------ 
21.01.18
15:00
FTGrafing  3252525-- 
Karlsruhe  0182122-- 
21.01.18
15:00
FTRusselsheim II  324252725- 
Eltmann  126212517- 
21.01.18
15:00
FTTGM Mainz-Gonsenheim  32513222515 
GSVE Delitzsch  22025252211 
21.01.18
15:00
FTVYS Friedrichshafen  0181921-- 
TSV Unterhaching II  3252525-- 
21.01.18
14:00
FTVI Frankfurt  0212221-- 
FT 1844 Freiburg  3252525-- 
20.01.18
19:00
FTDJK Hammelburg  325252125- 
L.E. Volleys  120222523- 
20.01.18
16:00
FTVI Frankfurt  320252531- 
TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim  125172229- 
20.01.18
14:30
FTVYS Friedrichshafen  0132019-- 
Schwaig  3252525-- 
26.01.18
19:00
FT 1844 Freiburg  ------ 
VYS Friedrichshafen  ------ 
27.01.18
18:00
L.E. Volleys  ------ 
Grafing  ------ 
27.01.18
18:30
Eltmann  ------ 
Schwaig  ------ 
27.01.18
19:00
DJK Hammelburg  ------ 
Fellbach  ------ 
27.01.18
19:00
GSVE Delitzsch  ------ 
VI Frankfurt  ------ 
27.01.18
19:00
Karlsruhe  ------ 
VYS Friedrichshafen  ------ 
28.01.18
14:00
GSVE Delitzsch  ------ 
Russelsheim II  ------ 
28.01.18
14:00
TSV Unterhaching II  ------ 
TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim  ------ 
28.01.18
15:00
Fellbach  ------ 
VYS Friedrichshafen  ------ 
28.01.18
15:00
Karlsruhe  ------ 
FT 1844 Freiburg  ------ 
28.01.18
15:00
L.E. Volleys  ------ 
VI Frankfurt  ------ 
21.01.18
15:00
FTSV Lohhof W  3252525-- 
Bad Soden W  0171811-- 
20.01.18
18:30
FTNawaRo Straubing W  3252525-- 
Allianz MTV Stuttgart II W  0161722-- 
20.01.18
18:30
FTOffenburg W  3252525-- 
VCO Dresden W  0111619-- 
20.01.18
18:00
FTVC Neuwied W  121251520- 
Allgau Team Sonthofen W  325212525- 
20.01.18
14:00
FTRote Raben Vilsbiburg II W  3252525-- 
Grimma W  0172118-- 
27.01.18
14:00
Allianz MTV Stuttgart II W  ------ 
SV Lohhof W  ------ 
27.01.18
15:00
VCO Dresden W  ------ 
NawaRo Straubing W  ------ 
27.01.18
17:00
Grimma W  ------ 
VC Neuwied W  ------ 
27.01.18
18:30
Allgau Team Sonthofen W  ------ 
Offenburg W  ------ 
28.01.18
13:00
VCO Dresden W  ------ 
VC Neuwied W  ------ 
28.01.18
15:00
Bad Soden W  ------ 
Rote Raben Vilsbiburg II W  ------