Intl. Tournaments

Volleyball Leagues

Germany: All Latest Results & Next Games

07.05.17
12:30
FTVFB Friedrichshafen  122272022- 
Berlin Recycling  325252525- 
14.10.17
17:30
Duren  ------ 
Berlin Recycling  ------ 
14.10.17
17:30
Rottenburg  ------ 
Netzhoppers  ------ 
14.10.17
18:00
Buhl  ------ 
United volleys RheinMain  ------ 
15.10.17
12:30
VFB Friedrichshafen  ------ 
Hypo Tirol Alpenvolleys Haching  ------ 
15.10.17
15:00
Solingen  ------ 
Luneburg  ------ 
26.04.17
17:00
FTSchweriner W  3252525-- 
Stuttgart W  0171416-- 
14.10.17
17:00
Potsdam W  ------ 
Dresdner W  ------ 
14.10.17
17:00
Rote Raben Vilsbiburg W  ------ 
Schweriner W  ------ 
14.10.17
17:00
Wiesbaden W  ------ 
Suhl W  ------ 
14.10.17
17:30
Stuttgart W  ------ 
Aachen W  ------ 
15.10.17
12:30
Munster W  ------ 
SW Erfurt W  ------ 
29.01.17
16:15
FTVFB Friedrichshafen  333252530- 
Berlin Recycling  131212728- 
08.11.17
15:00
Berlin Recycling  ------ 
Duren  ------ 
08.11.17
15:00
Hypo Tirol Alpenvolleys Haching  ------ 
Herrsching  ------ 
08.11.17
15:00
Netzhoppers  ------ 
Rottenburg  ------ 
16.10.16
14:10
FTBerlin Recycling  0162021-- 
VFB Friedrichshafen  3252525-- 
08.10.17
15:00
Berlin Recycling  ------ 
VFB Friedrichshafen  ------ 
29.01.17
13:05
FTSchweriner W  22525231512 
Stuttgart W  32221252515 
11.11.17
15:00
Stuttgart W  ------ 
Aachen W  ------ 
11.11.17
15:00
Suhl W  ------ 
SW Erfurt W  ------ 
16.10.16
11:00
FTDresdner W  120232620- 
Stuttgart W  325252425- 
08.10.17
15:00
Schweriner W  ------ 
Stuttgart W  ------ 
22.04.17
17:30
FTBocholt  3252525-- 
Bitterfeld  0231518-- 
22.04.17
17:30
FTDelbruck  3252529-- 
Braunschweig  0222227-- 
22.04.17
17:30
FTEssen  3252525-- 
Aligse  0211922-- 
22.04.17
17:30
FTGiesen/Hildesheim  3282525-- 
Tecklenburger Land  0262315-- 
22.04.17
17:30
FTLindow-Gransee  0232421-- 
Schuttorf  3252625-- 
22.04.17
17:30
FTSchoneiche  0232622-- 
TVA Hurth  3252825-- 
16.09.17
14:00
Moerser SC  ------ 
Warnemunde  ------ 
16.09.17
16:00
Lindow-Gransee  ------ 
Delbruck  ------ 
16.09.17
17:00
Bocholt  ------ 
VCO Berlin  ------ 
16.09.17
17:00
TVA Hurth  ------ 
Braunschweig  ------ 
16.09.17
18:00
Giesen/Hildesheim  ------ 
Essen  ------ 
16.09.17
18:00
Schuttorf  ------ 
Bitterfeld  ------ 
17.09.17
14:00
Bocholt  ------ 
Mitteldeutschland  ------ 
17.09.17
14:00
Schuttorf  ------ 
VCO Berlin  ------ 
23.04.17
12:30
FTSkurios Volleys Borken W  0192117-- 
Stralsunder Wildcats W  3252525-- 
22.04.17
17:00
FTKoln W  3252525-- 
Bayer 04 Leverkusen W  0201214-- 
22.04.17
17:00
FTOythe W  3262525-- 
SV Dingden W  0242119-- 
22.04.17
17:00
FTRC Sorpesee W  32522152515 
Munster II W  21925251910 
22.04.17
17:00
FTSCU Emlichheim W  32517202516 
Kopenicker SC II W  21925252214 
22.04.17
17:00
FTSkurios Volleys Borken W  31825261015 
Hamburg W  22512242513 
22.04.17
17:00
FTTV Gladbeck W  112252327- 
Stralsunder Wildcats W  325152529- 
16.09.17
15:00
Stralsunder Wildcats W  ------ 
SV Dingden W  ------ 
16.09.17
17:00
Hamburg W  ------ 
Kopenicker Berlin W  ------ 
16.09.17
17:00
Oythe W  ------ 
SV Bad Laer W  ------ 
16.09.17
17:30
Bayer 04 Leverkusen W  ------ 
VCO Schwerin W  ------ 
16.09.17
17:30
Skurios Volleys Borken W  ------ 
Koln W  ------ 
17.09.17
14:00
Essen Borbeck W  ------ 
TV Gladbeck W  ------ 
22.04.17
17:00
FTFellbach  3252525-- 
VC Dresden  0191520-- 
22.04.17
17:00
FTGSVE Delitzsch  22219252513 
Eltmann  32525142015 
22.04.17
17:00
FTL.E. Volleys  322252525- 
FT 1844 Freiburg  125161620- 
22.04.17
17:00
FTSchwaig  21822252512 
DJK Hammelburg  32525122215 
22.04.17
17:00
FTTGM Mainz-Gonsenheim  0162221-- 
Grafing  3252525-- 
22.04.17
17:00
FTTSV GA Stuttgart  32523251522 
Russelsheim  21725202520 
16.09.17
15:00
VI Frankfurt  ------ 
Eltmann  ------ 
16.09.17
17:30
Russelsheim II  ------ 
Schwaig  ------ 
16.09.17
18:00
DJK Hammelburg  ------ 
Karlsruhe  ------ 
17.09.17
13:00
VI Frankfurt  ------ 
Schwaig  ------ 
17.09.17
14:00
Grafing  ------ 
TSV Unterhaching II  ------ 
17.09.17
14:00
TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim  ------ 
Eltmann  ------ 
17.09.17
14:00
VYS Friedrichshafen  ------ 
GSVE Delitzsch  ------ 
22.04.17
17:00
FTNawaRo Straubing W  3252525-- 
Sportbund Munchen-Ost W  0171123-- 
22.04.17
17:00
FTOffenburg W  3252525-- 
Bad Soden W  0131820-- 
22.04.17
17:00
FTRote Raben Vilsbiburg II W  21912252512 
Allgau Team Sonthofen W  32525212215 
22.04.17
17:00
FTSV Lohhof W  325172525- 
Allianz MTV Stuttgart II W  119251718- 
22.04.17
17:00
FTVC Neuwied W  3252525-- 
Grimma W  0211019-- 
30.09.17
16:00
Grimma W  ------ 
Rote Raben Vilsbiburg II W  ------ 
30.09.17
17:30
Allgau Team Sonthofen W  ------ 
VC Neuwied W  ------ 
30.09.17
17:30
Allianz MTV Stuttgart II W  ------ 
NawaRo Straubing W  ------ 
01.10.17
12:00
VCO Dresden W  ------ 
Offenburg W  ------ 
01.10.17
14:00
Bad Soden W  ------ 
SV Lohhof W  ------