Intl. Tournaments

Volleyball Leagues

Serie A2 (Italy): Overview

  Italy: Serie A2: 2018-2019 - Latest Resutls
17.03.19
18:00
FTMaterdomini Castellana  323252525- 
Ortona  125211417- 
17.03.19
17:00
FTCuneo  3252525-- 
Bergamo  0212022-- 
17.03.19
17:00
FTLagonegro  3252525-- 
Mondovi  0232220-- 
17.03.19
17:00
FTMacerata  32521182515 
Reggio Emilia  21625251712 
17.03.19
17:00
FTPotenza Picena  32525232217 
Massa  22320252515 
17.03.19
17:00
FTRoma Volley  0202018-- 
Leverano  3252525-- 
17.03.19
17:00
FTTaviano  0212319-- 
Cantu  3252525-- 
17.03.19
16:00
FTcisano  32519182515 
Gioia  2232525209 
17.03.19
16:00
FTSanta Croce  3252525-- 
Alessano  0201721-- 
17.03.19
15:00
FTTuscania  22318252513 
Catania  32525152315 
17.03.19
14:00
FTLamezia  118192527- 
Monini Spoleto  325252129- 
16.03.19
19:30
FTPrata  118252519- 
Piacenza  325222725- 
16.03.19
16:00
FTCrai Roma  122212523- 
Grottazzolina  325251725- 

Italy: Serie A2 - First Stage - Group A: 2018/2019 - League Table Full Table ››
# Team Pts MP W L Points +/- Total Form
1 Mondovi 54 22 184 58 - 19 39 LWWWL
2 Brescia 46 22 175 56 - 31 25 WLWLW
3 Reggio Emilia 44 22 148 51 - 33 18 LWLWW
4 Monini Spoleto 43 22 148 50 - 34 16 WLWLW
5 Potenza Picena 41 22 148 50 - 38 12 WWLWW
1 Mondovi 20 11 101 32 - 6 26 WWWWL
2 Reggio Emilia 20 11 101 30 - 8 22 WWWWW
3 Brescia 20 11 101 31 - 14 17 WWWWW
4 Lagonegro 18 11 92 30 - 9 21 WWWWW
5 Monini Spoleto 16 11 83 28 - 14 14 WWWWW
1 Mondovi 16 11 83 26 - 13 13 LWLWW
2 Brescia 14 11 74 25 - 17 8 LLLLW
3 Potenza Picena 14 11 74 24 - 20 4 WWLWL
4 Monini Spoleto 12 11 65 22 - 20 2 WLLLL
5 Reggio Emilia 8 11 47 21 - 25 -4 LLWLL
1 Lagonegro 8 5 41 12 - 6 6 WWWLW
2 Potenza Picena 8 5 41 12 - 7 5 WWLWW
3 Leverano 6 5 32 12 - 8 4 WWLLW
4 Monini Spoleto 6 5 32 12 - 8 4 WLWLW
5 Reggio Emilia 6 5 32 12 - 8 4 LWLWW

  Italy: Serie A2: 2018-2019 - Next Games
23.03.19
19:30
Gioia  ------ 
Crai Roma  ------ 
23.03.19
19:30
Tuscania  ------ 
Cuneo  ------ 
24.03.19
17:00
Alessano  ------ 
Roma Volley  ------ 
24.03.19
17:00
Cantu  ------ 
Grottazzolina  ------ 
24.03.19
17:00
Catania  ------ 
Materdomini Castellana  ------ 
24.03.19
17:00
cisano  ------ 
Taviano  ------ 
24.03.19
17:00
Massa  ------ 
Brescia  ------ 
24.03.19
17:00
Mondovi  ------ 
Macerata  ------ 
24.03.19
17:00
Monini Spoleto  ------ 
Santa Croce  ------ 
24.03.19
17:00
Piacenza  ------ 
Bergamo  ------ 
24.03.19
17:00
Reggio Emilia  ------ 
Lamezia  ------ 
24.03.19
18:00
Lagonegro  ------ 
Potenza Picena  ------ 
24.03.19
18:00
Ortona  ------ 
Prata  ------