Intl. Tournaments

Volleyball Leagues

Divisio A1 (Portugal): Overview

  Portugal: Divisio A1: 2018-2019 - Latest Resutls
17.02.19
16:00
FTBastardo  32517192517 
Sporting de Espinho  22325251415 
17.02.19
14:00
FTClube K  3252525-- 
Academica de Espinho  018199-- 
16.02.19
18:30
FTBenfica  3252525-- 
Caldas  0211516-- 
16.02.19
18:00
FTVitoria SC  325252037- 
Viana  123212535- 
16.02.19
17:00
FTLeixoes  0272118-- 
Sporting CP  3292525-- 
16.02.19
16:00
FTAAS Mamede  3252525-- 
Famalicense  0211719-- 
16.02.19
16:00
FTBastardo  3252525-- 
Academica de Espinho  0162014-- 
16.02.19
16:00
FTClube K  0161814-- 
Sporting de Espinho  3252525-- 
16.02.19
15:00
FTCastelo Maia  2251926159 
Esmoriz  32225242515 

Portugal: Divisio A1 - Regular Season: 2018/2019 - League Table Full Table ››
# Team Pts MP W L Points +/- Total Form
1 Benfica 63 22 211 65 - 10 55 WWWWW
2 Sporting CP 60 22 202 62 - 11 51 WWLWW
3 Bastardo 50 22 175 55 - 27 28 WWWWW
4 Sporting de Espinho 44 22 148 47 - 26 21 LWLWL
5 Vitoria SC 42 22 148 46 - 32 14 WLWWL
1 Sporting CP 22 12 111 35 - 6 29 WWWWW
2 Bastardo 22 13 112 33 - 14 19 WWWWL
3 Benfica 20 10 100 30 - 1 29 WWWWW
4 Vitoria SC 14 9 72 21 - 9 12 WLWWW
5 Sporting de Espinho 12 9 63 19 - 9 10 LWWWW
1 Benfica 22 12 111 35 - 9 26 WWWWW
2 Sporting CP 18 10 91 27 - 5 22 WLWWW
3 Sporting de Espinho 16 13 85 28 - 17 11 LWLWW
4 Esmoriz 16 13 85 27 - 21 6 WWLWW
5 Vitoria SC 14 13 76 25 - 23 2 WLLWL
1 Benfica 10 5 50 15 - 0 15 WWWWW
2 Bastardo 10 5 50 15 - 3 12 WWWWW
3 AAS Mamede 8 5 41 13 - 4 9 WLWWW
4 Sporting CP 8 5 41 12 - 5 7 WWLWW
5 Vitoria SC 6 5 32 11 - 8 3 WLWWL

  Portugal: Divisio A1: 2018-2019 - Next Games
23.02.19
15:00
Esmoriz  ------ 
Benfica  ------ 
23.02.19
15:00
Vitoria SC  ------ 
Clube K  ------ 
23.02.19
16:00
Caldas  ------ 
Sporting CP  ------ 
23.02.19
16:00
Sporting de Espinho  ------ 
AAS Mamede  ------ 
23.02.19
17:00
Castelo Maia  ------ 
Bastardo  ------ 
23.02.19
18:00
Famalicense  ------ 
Leixoes  ------ 
23.02.19
18:00
Viana  ------ 
Academica de Espinho  ------ 
24.02.19
16:00
Caldas  ------ 
Clube K  ------ 
24.02.19
16:00
Esmoriz  ------ 
Viana  ------ 
24.02.19
17:00
Benfica  ------ 
Famalicense  ------ 
24.02.19
17:00
Vitoria SC  ------ 
Bastardo  ------ 
24.02.19
18:00
Academica de Espinho  ------ 
Sporting CP  ------ 
24.02.19
18:00
Sporting de Espinho  ------ 
Castelo Maia  ------ 
24.02.19
19:00
AAS Mamede  ------ 
Leixoes  ------