Intl. Tournaments

Volleyball Leagues

Russia: All Latest Results & Next Games

11.11.18
14:00
FTDynamo Leningrad  0162025-- 
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk  3252527-- 
10.11.18
15:00
FTDinamo Moscow  3252525-- 
Yugra-Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk  0211523-- 
10.11.18
15:00
FTZenit St. Petersburg  122251817- 
Kuzbass Kemerovo  325202525- 
10.11.18
13:00
FTFakel Novyi Urengoy  3252525-- 
Yaroslavich Yaroslavl  0111721-- 
10.11.18
13:00
FTNova Novokuybyishevsk  325252025- 
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk  120202521- 
10.11.18
12:00
FTUral Ufa  31927252515 
Gazprom  2252920169 
09.11.18
16:00
FTZenit Kazan  3252525-- 
Belogorie Belgorod  0172120-- 
14.11.18
14:00
Ural Ufa  ------ 
Zenit Kazan  ------ 
17.11.18
14:00
Dynamo Leningrad  ------ 
Kuzbass Kemerovo  ------ 
17.11.18
14:00
Zenit Kazan  ------ 
Zenit St. Petersburg  ------ 
17.11.18
15:00
Gazprom  ------ 
Fakel Novyi Urengoy  ------ 
17.11.18
15:00
Yaroslavich Yaroslavl  ------ 
Dinamo Moscow  ------ 
17.11.18
15:00
Yugra-Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk  ------ 
Nova Novokuybyishevsk  ------ 
11.11.18
15:00
FTDynamo Kazan W  123212516- 
Lokomotiv Kaliningrad W  325251725- 
11.11.18
14:00
FTDynamo Moscow W  32521252320 
Minchanka Minsk W  21425222518 
11.11.18
14:00
FTProton W  117232520- 
Sakhalin W  325251925- 
11.11.18
12:00
FTUralochka-NTMK W  22526301813 
Dynamo Krasnodar W  32324322515 
11.11.18
12:00
FTYenisey Krasnoyarsk W  3252525-- 
Avtodor-Metar Chelyabinsk W  0161615-- 
09.11.18
15:00
FTLeningradka W  125201523- 
Zarechie Odintsovo W  320252525- 
16.11.18
12:30
Uralochka-NTMK W  ------ 
Dynamo Moscow W  ------ 
16.11.18
15:00
Dynamo Kazan W  ------ 
Minchanka Minsk W  ------ 
17.11.18
15:00
Leningradka W  ------ 
Sakhalin W  ------ 
17.11.18
15:00
Proton W  ------ 
Avtodor-Metar Chelyabinsk W  ------ 
17.11.18
15:00
Zarechie Odintsovo W  ------ 
Dynamo Krasnodar W  ------ 
18.11.18
09:00
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk W  ------ 
Lokomotiv Kaliningrad W  ------ 
11.11.18
15:00
FTNizhny Novgorod  32725212015 
Tarkhan Sterlitamak  22515252512 
11.11.18
14:00
FTAcademy Kazan  22125262510 
Transgaz-Stavropol  32510282115 
11.11.18
14:00
FTMGTU Moscow  325212525- 
Odintsovo  122251823- 
11.11.18
12:00
FTGrozniy  122251325- 
Tyumen  325182527- 
11.11.18
12:00
FTOrenburg  123252017- 
Lokomotiv-Emerald Yekaterinburg  325192525- 
11.11.18
10:00
FTUniversity Barnaul  318252525- 
Avtomobilist  125152016- 
10.11.18
15:00
FTNizhny Novgorod  3252525-- 
Tarkhan Sterlitamak  0231722-- 
10.11.18
14:00
FTAcademy Kazan  32516252215 
Transgaz-Stavropol  21725232512 
10.11.18
14:00
FTGrozniy  117212522- 
Tyumen  325251925- 
10.11.18
14:00
FTMGTU Moscow  325251325- 
Odintsovo  122212518- 
10.11.18
12:00
FTOrenburg  3252525-- 
Lokomotiv-Emerald Yekaterinburg  0212220-- 
10.11.18
10:00
FTUniversity Barnaul  125221836- 
Avtomobilist  320252538- 
17.11.18
15:00
Academy Kazan  ------ 
Avtomobilist  ------ 
18.11.18
15:00
Academy Kazan  ------ 
Avtomobilist  ------ 
09.10.11
16:00
FTImpuls-Sport Volgodonsk W  132101621  
Ufimochka W  330252525  
09.10.11
16:00
FTLipetsk W  325142625  
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk W  123252419  
09.10.11
15:00
FTLeningradka W  3252525   
Voronezh VC W  082017   
09.10.11
15:00
FTUniversitet-Vizit W  329212625  
Nadejda W  127252421  
09.10.11
10:00
FTYurmash Yurga W  0222321   
Spartra W  3252525   
09.10.11
09:00
FTAngara Irkutsk W  325212525  
Obninsk VC W  122252223  
08.10.11
16:00
FTImpuls-Sport Volgodonsk W  125251917  
Ufimochka W  318272525  
08.10.11
16:00
FTLipetsk W  322252525  
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk W  125202017  
08.10.11
15:00
FTLeningradka W  32520232515 
Voronezh VC W  22025251210 
08.10.11
15:00
FTUniversitet-Vizit W  3252525   
Nadejda W  0171816   
08.10.11
14:00
FTYurmash Yurga W  119252323  
Spartra W  325202525  
04.11.18
15:00
FTUral Ufa  0172120-- 
Dinamo Moscow  3252525-- 
04.11.18
13:30
FTGazprom  32020252515 
Kuzbass Kemerovo  22525212110 
04.11.18
12:30
FTFakel Novyi Urengoy  3252525-- 
Dynamo Leningrad  0152015-- 
04.11.18
12:00
FTLokomotiv Novosibirsk  325252225- 
Yaroslavich Yaroslavl  118222520- 
04.11.18
11:00
FTBelogorie Belgorod  321252525- 
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk  125221822- 
04.11.18
09:00
FTNova Novokuybyishevsk  123212519- 
Zenit St. Petersburg  325252325- 
03.11.18
15:25
FTDinamo Moscow  125192320- 
Fakel Novyi Urengoy  315252525- 
03.11.18
13:30
FTYenisey Krasnoyarsk  2201525256 
Gazprom  32525212315 
03.11.18
12:30
FTDynamo Leningrad  31923252815 
Ural Ufa  22525212613 
03.11.18
12:00
FTZenit St. Petersburg  3252825-- 
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk  0172620-- 
03.11.18
11:00
FTKuzbass Kemerovo  323252525- 
Belogorie Belgorod  125221821- 
03.11.18
09:00
FTYaroslavich Yaroslavl  0162219-- 
Nova Novokuybyishevsk  3252525-- 
02.11.18
16:30
FTDinamo Moscow  3252525-- 
Dynamo Leningrad  0211618-- 
02.11.18
14:00
FTBelogorie Belgorod  3252526-- 
Gazprom  0151124-- 
02.11.18
13:30
FTFakel Novyi Urengoy  33321222515 
Ural Ufa  23125251512 
02.11.18
12:00
FTLokomotiv Novosibirsk  0222023-- 
Nova Novokuybyishevsk  3252525-- 
02.11.18
11:30
FTKuzbass Kemerovo  3252525-- 
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk  0222114-- 
02.11.18
09:00
FTZenit St. Petersburg  325232525- 
Yaroslavich Yaroslavl  114251816- 
04.11.18
16:30
FTLeningradka W  2132225257 
Dynamo Moscow W  32525182215 
04.11.18
14:00
FTSakhalin W  117222518- 
Samrau-UGNTU W  325251525- 
04.11.18
13:30
FTAvtodor-Metar Chelyabinsk W  0231717-- 
Dynamo Kazan W  3252525-- 
04.11.18
11:00
FTZarechie Odintsovo W  3252525-- 
Primorye W  0231919-- 
04.11.18
10:00
FTYenisey Krasnoyarsk W  32522251815 
Severyanka W  21425232513 
04.11.18
08:00
FTDynamo Krasnodar W  3252525-- 
Uralochka-NTMK W  081914-- 
03.11.18
16:30
FTDynamo Moscow W  3252525-- 
Sakhalin W  0141320-- 
03.11.18
15:30
FTDynamo Kazan W  3252525-- 
Zarechie Odintsovo W  0171623-- 
03.11.18
14:00
FTSamrau-UGNTU W  3282530-- 
Leningradka W  0262328-- 
03.11.18
13:00
FTPrimorye W  3252525-- 
Avtodor-Metar Chelyabinsk W  0191717-- 
03.11.18
10:00
FTUralochka-NTMK W  120122520- 
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk W  325251425- 
03.11.18
08:00
FTSeveryanka W  0181722-- 
Dynamo Krasnodar W  3252525-- 
02.11.18
16:30
FTSakhalin W  119222523- 
Leningradka W  325251525- 
02.11.18
15:45
FTDynamo Kazan W  3252525-- 
Primorye W  0131819-- 
02.11.18
14:00
FTDynamo Moscow W  3252525-- 
Samrau-UGNTU W  0181514-- 
02.11.18
13:00
FTZarechie Odintsovo W  325252525- 
Avtodor-Metar Chelyabinsk W  117202723- 
02.11.18
11:40
FTYenisey Krasnoyarsk W  325281525- 
Dynamo Krasnodar W  112262519- 
02.11.18
09:00
FTUralochka-NTMK W  31625252815 
Severyanka W  22521223013 
16.10.13
15:30
FTBelogorie Belgorod  32121252515 
Zenit Kazan  22525232313 
21.10.15
16:30
FTKuzbass Kemerovo  130181518- 
Belogorie Belgorod  328252525- 
21.10.15
14:00
FTUral Ufa  0181923-- 
Dinamo Moscow  3252525-- 
20.10.15
16:45
FTBelogorie Belgorod  32525232315 
Dinamo Moscow  21621252510 
20.10.15
14:00
FTKuzbass Kemerovo  322252525- 
Ural Ufa  125182318- 
19.10.15
16:30
FTStroitel Minsk  0232220-- 
Dinamo Moscow  3252525-- 
19.10.15
14:00
FTUral Ufa  119243320- 
Belogorie Belgorod  325263125- 
18.10.15
14:30
FTDinamo Moscow  129172317- 
Kuzbass Kemerovo  327252525- 
18.10.15
12:00
FTBelogorie Belgorod  3252525-- 
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk  0192020-- 
04.10.15
14:30
FTDynamo Moscow W  313252525- 
Leningradka W  125212320- 
04.10.15
12:00
FTOmichka W  31925251815 
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk W  22514192512 
03.10.15
15:30
FTLeningradka W  325212525- 
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk W  118252218- 
03.10.15
13:00
FTDynamo Moscow W  3252525-- 
Omichka W  0182117-- 
09.09.18
11:30
FTKuzbass Kemerovo  32025232715 
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk  22517252513 
09.09.18
09:00
FTYenisey Krasnoyarsk  3252525-- 
University Barnaul  0171521-- 
08.09.18
11:50
FTKuzbass Kemerovo  3252525-- 
University Barnaul  0221821-- 
08.09.18
09:00
FTLokomotiv Novosibirsk  32527182215 
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk  22025252512 
19.09.18
10:35
FTSakhalin W  31725251915 
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk W  2252018258 
19.09.18
08:20
FTTyumen-TUMGU W  114152721- 
Primorye W  325252525- 
19.09.18
06:15
FTNovosibirsk Region W  3252529-- 
Angara Irkutsk W  0232227-- 
19.09.18
04:00
FTOm-SibGUOR W  125222119- 
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 2 W  322252525- 
18.09.18
13:00
FTYenisey Krasnoyarsk W  3252525-- 
Primorye W  0222115-- 
18.09.18
10:40
FTTyumen-TUMGU W  120251617- 
Sakhalin W  325222525- 
18.09.18
08:00
FTYenisey Krasnoyarsk 2 W  125201821- 
Angara Irkutsk W  314252525- 
18.09.18
06:00
FTNovosibirsk Region W  32124252515 
Om-SibGUOR W  22526181913 
16.09.18
11:30
FTNovosibirsk Region W  013197-- 
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk W  3252525-- 
16.09.18
09:45
FTTyumen-TUMGU W  3252525-- 
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 2 W  0121218-- 
16.09.18
08:00
FTAngara Irkutsk W  0131912-- 
Sakhalin W  3252525-- 
16.09.18
06:00
FTPrimorye W  3252525-- 
Om-SibGUOR W  0222118-- 
11.11.11
13:30
FTDynamo-Olymp (youth)  0261512-- 
Yaroslavich (youth)  3282525-- 
11.11.11
11:45
FTBelogorie-Lokomotiv (youth)  0162218-- 
Lokomotiv-Fakel (youth)  3252525-- 
11.11.11
10:00
FTDynamo KubGTU (youth)  121251919- 
Ural Ufa (youth)  325222525- 
11.11.11
10:00
FTLokomotiv Novosibirsk (youth)  22222252512 
Zvezda-Yugry (youth)  32525152015 
11.11.11
08:10
FTZenit-UOR (youth)  3252525-- 
Fakel NU (youth)  0162014-- 
10.11.11
16:00
FTBelogorie-Lokomotiv (youth)  320252627- 
Yaroslavich (youth)  125222425- 
10.11.11
15:00
FTDynamo KubGTU (youth)  0202022-- 
Fakel NU (youth)  3252525-- 
10.11.11
14:00
FTDynamo-Olymp (youth)  22523172510 
Zvezda-Yugry (youth)  31925252315 
10.11.11
13:00
FTZenit-UOR (youth)  3252525-- 
Kuzbass Kemerovo (youth)  022149-- 
10.11.11
12:00
FTLokomotiv Novosibirsk (youth)  0171815-- 
Lokomotiv-Fakel (youth)  3252525-- 
10.11.11
11:00
FTIskra (youth)  0152417-- 
Ural Ufa (youth)  3252625-- 
09.11.11
16:00
FTBelogorie-Lokomotiv (youth)  3252525   
Zvezda-Yugry (youth)  0222020   
09.11.11
15:00
FTDynamo KubGTU (youth)  3302525   
Kuzbass Kemerovo (youth)  0282114   
09.11.11
14:00
FTLokomotiv Novosibirsk (youth)  123251520  
Yaroslavich (youth)  325192525  
09.11.11
13:00
FTIskra (youth)  125181716  
Fakel NU (youth)  323252525  
09.11.11
12:00
FTDynamo-Olymp (youth)  0211517   
Lokomotiv-Fakel (youth)  3252525   
09.11.11
11:00
FTZenit-UOR (youth)  32320252515 
Ural Ufa (youth)  22525221212 
28.01.12
09:45
FTTeam East  0282120-- 
Team West  3302525--