Intl. Tournaments

Volleyball Leagues

Russian Cup Women (Russia): Overview

  Russia: Russian Cup Women: 2018-2019 - Latest Resutls
17.10.18
17:15
FTUralochka-NTMK W  322252525- 
Lokomotiv Kaliningrad W  125211920- 
17.10.18
16:15
FTRay Luch W  125181618- 
Lipetsk W  321252525- 
17.10.18
14:30
FTImpuls-Sport Volgodonsk W  32022252515 
Samrau-UGNTU W  22525231612 
17.10.18
14:00
FTTulica W  11025623- 
Avtodor-Metar Chelyabinsk W  325222525- 
17.10.18
12:00
FTDynamo Moscow W  3252525-- 
Leningradka W  0202215-- 
17.10.18
11:15
FTYenisey Krasnoyarsk W  31827251815 
Zarechie Odintsovo W  2252512259 
17.10.18
09:00
FTPolytech Kursk W  22625171511 
Minchanka Minsk W  32421252515 
17.10.18
08:30
FTDynamo Kazan W  028139-- 
Sakhalin W  3302525-- 
17.10.18
06:00
FTNizhny Novgorod W  119252220- 
Dynamo Krasnodar W  325222525- 
17.10.18
03:30
FTNovosibirsk Region W  0192317-- 
Primorye W  3252525-- 
16.10.18
17:15
FTLokomotiv Kaliningrad W  3252525-- 
Impuls-Sport Volgodonsk W  061510-- 
16.10.18
16:40
FTAvtodor-Metar Chelyabinsk W  32525201715 
Lipetsk W  21613252513 
16.10.18
14:30
FTSamrau-UGNTU W  31118252515 
Tyumen-TUMGU W  22525171511 
16.10.18
14:00
FTLeningradka W  32523222515 
Tulica W  2222525217 
16.10.18
12:00
FTDynamo Moscow W  3252525-- 
Ray Luch W  0151119-- 
16.10.18
10:00
FTSeveryanka W  21925252013 
Minchanka Minsk W  32517202515 
16.10.18
08:50
FTSakhalin W  3252525-- 
Nizhny Novgorod W  0161921-- 
16.10.18
08:00
FTZarechie Odintsovo W  3252525-- 
Polytech Kursk W  0131621-- 
16.10.18
06:00
FTDynamo Krasnodar W  325222525- 
Primorye W  123251222- 
16.10.18
03:30
FTDynamo Kazan W  3252525-- 
Novosibirsk Region W  0172218-- 

Russia: Russian Cup Women - Group Stage - Group 1: 2018/2019 - League Table Full Table ››
# Team Pts MP W L Points +/- Total Form
1 Dynamo Moscow W 18 7 61 20 - 5 15 WWWWW
2 Avtodor-Metar Chelyabinsk W 16 7 61 18 - 8 10 WWWWL
3 Lipetsk W 12 7 43 14 - 13 1 WLWLW
4 Leningradka W 11 7 43 15 - 14 1 LWLLW
5 Tulica W 6 7 16 11 - 18 -7 LLLWL
1 Dynamo Moscow W 8 5 41 14 - 3 11 WWWLW
2 Leningradka W 6 4 31 11 - 6 5 WLWW
3 Avtodor-Metar Chelyabinsk W 6 4 31 9 - 5 4 WWLW
4 Lipetsk W 4 2 20 6 - 3 3 WW
5 Tulica W 0 3 03 3 - 9 -6 LLL
1 Avtodor-Metar Chelyabinsk W 6 3 30 9 - 3 6 WWW
2 Dynamo Moscow W 4 2 20 6 - 2 4 WW
3 Lipetsk W 4 5 23 8 - 10 -2 WLLWL
4 Tulica W 2 4 13 8 - 9 -1 LWLL
5 Leningradka W 2 3 12 4 - 8 -4 LLW
1 Dynamo Moscow W 10 5 50 15 - 2 13 WWWWW
2 Avtodor-Metar Chelyabinsk W 8 5 41 12 - 8 4 WWWWL
3 Lipetsk W 6 5 32 11 - 10 1 WLWLW
4 Leningradka W 4 5 23 9 - 11 -2 LWLLW
5 Tulica W 2 5 14 10 - 12 -2 LLLWL
Russia: Russian Cup Women - Group Stage - Group 2: 2018/2019 - League Table Full Table ››
# Team Pts MP W L Points +/- Total Form
1 Dynamo Krasnodar W 17 7 61 19 - 8 11 WWWWL
2 Sakhalin W 15 7 52 16 - 7 9 WWLLW
3 Dynamo Kazan W 12 7 43 13 - 10 3 LWLWW
4 Primorye W 11 7 34 14 - 13 1 WLWLL
5 Nizhny Novgorod W 8 7 34 10 - 14 -4 LLWWW
1 Sakhalin W 6 4 31 9 - 3 6 WLWW
2 Dynamo Kazan W 6 5 32 10 - 6 4 LWWLW
3 Dynamo Krasnodar W 6 4 31 10 - 7 3 WWLW
4 Primorye W 2 2 11 5 - 4 1 WL
5 Nizhny Novgorod W 2 3 12 4 - 6 -2 LWL
1 Dynamo Krasnodar W 6 3 30 9 - 1 8 WWW
2 Sakhalin W 4 3 21 7 - 4 3 WLW
3 Primorye W 4 5 23 9 - 9 0 WLLWL
4 Nizhny Novgorod W 4 4 22 6 - 8 -2 LWWL
5 Dynamo Kazan W 2 2 11 3 - 4 -1 LW
1 Dynamo Krasnodar W 8 5 41 13 - 6 7 WWWWL
2 Sakhalin W 6 5 32 10 - 6 4 WWLLW
3 Dynamo Kazan W 6 5 32 9 - 7 2 LWLWW
4 Nizhny Novgorod W 6 5 32 10 - 8 2 LLWWW
5 Primorye W 4 5 23 9 - 10 -1 WLWLL
Russia: Russian Cup Women - Group Stage - Group 3: 2018/2019 - League Table Full Table ››
# Team Pts MP W L Points +/- Total Form
1 Lokomotiv Kaliningrad W 14 6 51 16 - 5 11 LWWWW
2 Uralochka-NTMK W 11 5 41 12 - 7 5 WWWLW
3 Samrau-UGNTU W 9 6 33 14 - 13 1 LWLWW
4 Tyumen-TUMGU W 6 5 14 9 - 13 -4 LLWLL
5 Impuls-Sport Volgodonsk W 2 6 15 4 - 17 -13 WLLLL
1 Lokomotiv Kaliningrad W 8 4 40 12 - 2 10 WWWW
2 Uralochka-NTMK W 6 3 30 9 - 2 7 WWW
3 Samrau-UGNTU W 4 2 20 6 - 4 2 WW
4 Impuls-Sport Volgodonsk W 2 3 12 4 - 8 -4 WLL
5 Tyumen-TUMGU W 0 2 02 2 - 6 -4 LL
1 Lokomotiv Kaliningrad W 2 2 11 4 - 3 1 LW
2 Tyumen-TUMGU W 2 3 12 7 - 7 0 LWL
3 Samrau-UGNTU W 2 4 13 8 - 9 -1 LLWL
4 Uralochka-NTMK W 2 2 11 3 - 5 -2 WL
5 Impuls-Sport Volgodonsk W 0 3 03 0 - 9 -9 LLL
1 Lokomotiv Kaliningrad W 8 5 41 13 - 3 10 LWWWW
2 Uralochka-NTMK W 8 5 41 12 - 7 5 WWWLW
3 Samrau-UGNTU W 6 5 32 12 - 10 2 LWLWW
4 Tyumen-TUMGU W 2 5 14 9 - 13 -4 LLWLL
5 Impuls-Sport Volgodonsk W 2 5 14 4 - 14 -10 WLLLL
Russia: Russian Cup Women - Group Stage - Group 4: 2018/2019 - League Table Full Table ››
# Team Pts MP W L Points +/- Total Form
1 Zarechie Odintsovo W 16 6 51 17 - 5 12 LWWWW
2 Minchanka Minsk W 9 6 33 13 - 14 -1 WWLLW
3 Severyanka W 7 5 32 11 - 12 -1 LLWWW
4 Yenisey Krasnoyarsk W 6 5 23 11 - 13 -2 WLLWL
5 Polytech Kursk W 4 6 15 9 - 17 -8 LLWLL
1 Zarechie Odintsovo W 6 3 30 9 - 1 8 WWW
2 Polytech Kursk W 2 3 12 6 - 8 -2 LWL
3 Yenisey Krasnoyarsk W 2 3 12 6 - 8 -2 WLL
4 Severyanka W 2 3 12 5 - 8 -3 LLW
5 Minchanka Minsk W 0 2 02 4 - 6 -2 LL
1 Minchanka Minsk W 6 4 31 9 - 8 1 WWLW
2 Zarechie Odintsovo W 4 3 21 8 - 4 4 LWW
3 Severyanka W 4 2 20 6 - 4 2 WW
4 Yenisey Krasnoyarsk W 2 2 11 5 - 5 0 LW
5 Polytech Kursk W 0 3 03 3 - 9 -6 LLL
1 Zarechie Odintsovo W 8 5 41 14 - 4 10 LWWWW
2 Minchanka Minsk W 6 5 32 11 - 11 0 WWLLW
3 Severyanka W 6 5 32 11 - 12 -1 LLWWW
4 Yenisey Krasnoyarsk W 4 5 23 11 - 13 -2 WLLWL
5 Polytech Kursk W 2 5 14 8 - 14 -6 LLWLL

  Russia: Russian Cup Women: 2018-2019 - Next Games
18.10.18
03:30
Primorye W  ------ 
Nizhny Novgorod W  ------ 
18.10.18
06:00
Dynamo Krasnodar W  ------ 
Dynamo Kazan W  ------ 
18.10.18
08:30
Sakhalin W  ------ 
Novosibirsk Region W  ------ 
18.10.18
09:00
Severyanka W  ------ 
Polytech Kursk W  ------ 
18.10.18
11:00
Minchanka Minsk W  ------ 
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk W  ------ 
18.10.18
12:00
Avtodor-Metar Chelyabinsk W  ------ 
Dynamo Moscow W  ------ 
18.10.18
14:00
Leningradka W  ------ 
Ray Luch W  ------ 
18.10.18
14:30
Samrau-UGNTU W  ------ 
Uralochka-NTMK W  ------ 
18.10.18
16:00
Lipetsk W  ------ 
Tulica W  ------ 
18.10.18
17:00
Tyumen-TUMGU W  ------ 
Impuls-Sport Volgodonsk W  ------ 
19.10.18
09:00
Zarechie Odintsovo W  ------ 
Minchanka Minsk W  ------ 
19.10.18
11:00
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk W  ------ 
Severyanka W  ------ 
19.10.18
14:30
Uralochka-NTMK W  ------ 
Tyumen-TUMGU W  ------ 
19.10.18
17:00
Lokomotiv Kaliningrad W  ------ 
Samrau-UGNTU W  ------ 
20.10.18
03:30
Dynamo Kazan W  ------ 
Primorye W  ------ 
20.10.18
06:00
Novosibirsk Region W  ------ 
Nizhny Novgorod W  ------ 
20.10.18
08:00
Severyanka W  ------ 
Zarechie Odintsovo W  ------ 
20.10.18
08:30
Sakhalin W  ------ 
Dynamo Krasnodar W  ------ 
20.10.18
10:00
Polytech Kursk W  ------ 
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk W  ------ 
20.10.18
12:00
Ray Luch W  ------ 
Tulica W  ------ 
20.10.18
13:30
Impuls-Sport Volgodonsk W  ------ 
Uralochka-NTMK W  ------ 
20.10.18
14:00
Dynamo Moscow W  ------ 
Lipetsk W  ------ 
20.10.18
16:00
Leningradka W  ------ 
Avtodor-Metar Chelyabinsk W  ------ 
20.10.18
16:00
Tyumen-TUMGU W  ------ 
Lokomotiv Kaliningrad W  ------ 
21.10.18
03:30
Nizhny Novgorod W  ------ 
Dynamo Kazan W  ------ 
21.10.18
06:00
Dynamo Krasnodar W  ------ 
Novosibirsk Region W  ------ 
21.10.18
08:30
Primorye W  ------ 
Sakhalin W  ------ 
21.10.18
10:00
Tulica W  ------ 
Dynamo Moscow W  ------ 
21.10.18
12:00
Avtodor-Metar Chelyabinsk W  ------ 
Ray Luch W  ------ 
21.10.18
14:00
Lipetsk W  ------ 
Leningradka W  ------