Intl. Tournaments

Volleyball Leagues

Russia Cup - Women (Russia): Overview

  Russia: Russia Cup - Women: 2016-2017 - Latest Resutls
28.12.16
16:00
FTDynamo Moscow W  123202815- 
Dynamo Kazan W  325252625- 
28.12.16
13:30
FTYenisey Krasnoyarsk W  0242319-- 
Proton W  3262525-- 
27.12.16
16:00
FTDynamo Kazan W  325192525- 
Proton W  118251510- 
27.12.16
13:30
FTDynamo Moscow W  3252525-- 
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk W  0161417-- 

Russia: Russia Cup - Women - Group Stage - Group 1: 2017/2018 - League Table Full Table ››
# Team Pts MP W L Points +/- Total Form
1 Dynamo Moscow W 0 0 00 0 - 0 0
2 Leningradka W 0 0 00 0 - 0 0
3 Proton W 0 0 00 0 - 0 0
4 Samrau-UGNTU W 0 0 00 0 - 0 0
1 Dynamo Moscow W 0 0 00 0 - 0 0
2 Leningradka W 0 0 00 0 - 0 0
3 Proton W 0 0 00 0 - 0 0
4 Samrau-UGNTU W 0 0 00 0 - 0 0
1 Dynamo Moscow W 0 0 00 0 - 0 0
2 Leningradka W 0 0 00 0 - 0 0
3 Proton W 0 0 00 0 - 0 0
4 Samrau-UGNTU W 0 0 00 0 - 0 0
1 Dynamo Moscow W 0 0 00 0 - 0 0
2 Leningradka W 0 0 00 0 - 0 0
3 Proton W 0 0 00 0 - 0 0
4 Samrau-UGNTU W 0 0 00 0 - 0 0
Russia: Russia Cup - Women - Group Stage - Group 2: 2017/2018 - League Table Full Table ››
# Team Pts MP W L Points +/- Total Form
1 Avtodor-Metar Chelyabinsk W 0 0 00 0 - 0 0
2 Dynamo Kazan W 0 0 00 0 - 0 0
3 Sakhalin W 0 0 00 0 - 0 0
4 Voronezh VC W 0 0 00 0 - 0 0
1 Avtodor-Metar Chelyabinsk W 0 0 00 0 - 0 0
2 Dynamo Kazan W 0 0 00 0 - 0 0
3 Sakhalin W 0 0 00 0 - 0 0
4 Voronezh VC W 0 0 00 0 - 0 0
1 Avtodor-Metar Chelyabinsk W 0 0 00 0 - 0 0
2 Dynamo Kazan W 0 0 00 0 - 0 0
3 Sakhalin W 0 0 00 0 - 0 0
4 Voronezh VC W 0 0 00 0 - 0 0
1 Avtodor-Metar Chelyabinsk W 0 0 00 0 - 0 0
2 Dynamo Kazan W 0 0 00 0 - 0 0
3 Sakhalin W 0 0 00 0 - 0 0
4 Voronezh VC W 0 0 00 0 - 0 0
Russia: Russia Cup - Women - Group Stage - Group 3: 2017/2018 - League Table Full Table ››
# Team Pts MP W L Points +/- Total Form
1 Indesit Lipetsk W 0 0 00 0 - 0 0
2 Severyanka W 0 0 00 0 - 0 0
3 Yenisey Krasnoyarsk W 0 0 00 0 - 0 0
4 Zarechie Odintsovo W 0 0 00 0 - 0 0
1 Indesit Lipetsk W 0 0 00 0 - 0 0
2 Severyanka W 0 0 00 0 - 0 0
3 Yenisey Krasnoyarsk W 0 0 00 0 - 0 0
4 Zarechie Odintsovo W 0 0 00 0 - 0 0
1 Indesit Lipetsk W 0 0 00 0 - 0 0
2 Severyanka W 0 0 00 0 - 0 0
3 Yenisey Krasnoyarsk W 0 0 00 0 - 0 0
4 Zarechie Odintsovo W 0 0 00 0 - 0 0
1 Indesit Lipetsk W 0 0 00 0 - 0 0
2 Severyanka W 0 0 00 0 - 0 0
3 Yenisey Krasnoyarsk W 0 0 00 0 - 0 0
4 Zarechie Odintsovo W 0 0 00 0 - 0 0
Russia: Russia Cup - Women - Group Stage - Group 4: 2017/2018 - League Table Full Table ››
# Team Pts MP W L Points +/- Total Form
1 Dynamo Krasnodar W 0 0 00 0 - 0 0
2 Polytech Kursk W 0 0 00 0 - 0 0
3 Primorye W 0 0 00 0 - 0 0
4 Uralochka-NTMK W 0 0 00 0 - 0 0
1 Dynamo Krasnodar W 0 0 00 0 - 0 0
2 Polytech Kursk W 0 0 00 0 - 0 0
3 Primorye W 0 0 00 0 - 0 0
4 Uralochka-NTMK W 0 0 00 0 - 0 0
1 Dynamo Krasnodar W 0 0 00 0 - 0 0
2 Polytech Kursk W 0 0 00 0 - 0 0
3 Primorye W 0 0 00 0 - 0 0
4 Uralochka-NTMK W 0 0 00 0 - 0 0
1 Dynamo Krasnodar W 0 0 00 0 - 0 0
2 Polytech Kursk W 0 0 00 0 - 0 0
3 Primorye W 0 0 00 0 - 0 0
4 Uralochka-NTMK W 0 0 00 0 - 0 0

  Russia: Russia Cup - Women: 2016-2017 - Next Games
01.11.17
15:00
Dynamo Kazan W  ------ 
Voronezh VC W  ------ 
01.11.17
15:00
Dynamo Krasnodar W  ------ 
Primorye W  ------ 
01.11.17
15:00
Dynamo Moscow W  ------ 
Samrau-UGNTU W  ------ 
01.11.17
15:00
Proton W  ------ 
Leningradka W  ------ 
01.11.17
15:00
Sakhalin W  ------ 
Avtodor-Metar Chelyabinsk W  ------ 
01.11.17
15:00
Uralochka-NTMK W  ------ 
Polytech Kursk W  ------ 
01.11.17
15:00
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk W  ------ 
Indesit Lipetsk W  ------ 
01.11.17
15:00
Zarechie Odintsovo W  ------ 
Severyanka W  ------ 
02.11.17
15:00
Dynamo Kazan W  ------ 
Sakhalin W  ------ 
02.11.17
15:00
Dynamo Moscow W  ------ 
Proton W  ------ 
02.11.17
15:00
Indesit Lipetsk W  ------ 
Severyanka W  ------ 
02.11.17
15:00
Polytech Kursk W  ------ 
Primorye W  ------ 
02.11.17
15:00
Samrau-UGNTU W  ------ 
Leningradka W  ------ 
02.11.17
15:00
Uralochka-NTMK W  ------ 
Dynamo Krasnodar W  ------ 
02.11.17
15:00
Voronezh VC W  ------ 
Avtodor-Metar Chelyabinsk W  ------ 
02.11.17
15:00
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk W  ------ 
Zarechie Odintsovo W  ------ 
03.11.17
15:00
Avtodor-Metar Chelyabinsk W  ------ 
Dynamo Kazan W  ------ 
03.11.17
15:00
Dynamo Krasnodar W  ------ 
Polytech Kursk W  ------ 
03.11.17
15:00
Leningradka W  ------ 
Dynamo Moscow W  ------ 
03.11.17
15:00
Primorye W  ------ 
Uralochka-NTMK W  ------ 
03.11.17
15:00
Proton W  ------ 
Samrau-UGNTU W  ------ 
03.11.17
15:00
Sakhalin W  ------ 
Voronezh VC W  ------ 
03.11.17
15:00
Severyanka W  ------ 
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk W  ------ 
03.11.17
15:00
Zarechie Odintsovo W  ------ 
Indesit Lipetsk W  ------