Intl. Tournaments

Volleyball Leagues

Russian Cup (Russia): Overview

  Russia: Russian Cup: 2018-2019 - Latest Resutls
07.10.18
13:20
FTLokomotiv-Emerald Yekaterinburg  0142523-- 
Fakel Novyi Urengoy  3252725-- 
07.10.18
11:00
FTYenisey Krasnoyarsk  325251425- 
Nizhny Novgorod  119182520- 
07.10.18
10:00
FTYugra-Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk  124251923- 
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk  326222525- 
07.10.18
09:00
FTMGTU Moscow  0192223-- 
Dinamo Moscow  3252525-- 
07.10.18
07:30
FTGazprom  3252525-- 
University Barnaul  0211922-- 
07.10.18
05:00
FTTyumen  0161717-- 
Zenit St. Petersburg  3252525-- 
06.10.18
16:45
FTFakel Novyi Urengoy  22125252214 
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk  32522172516 
06.10.18
14:00
FTNizhny Novgorod  22525212313 
MGTU Moscow  31920252515 
06.10.18
14:00
FTYaroslavich Yaroslavl  325162525- 
Belogorie Belgorod  119252120- 
06.10.18
12:30
FTLokomotiv Novosibirsk  322252525- 
Gazprom  125162222- 
06.10.18
12:00
FTDinamo Moscow  3252525-- 
Lokomotiv-Emerald Yekaterinburg  0211521-- 
06.10.18
11:15
FTOrenburg  0181923-- 
Zenit Kazan  3252525-- 
06.10.18
11:00
FTGrozniy  0182118-- 
Kuzbass Kemerovo  3252525-- 
06.10.18
10:00
FTZenit St. Petersburg  3252527-- 
Yugra-Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk  0111925-- 
06.10.18
09:00
FTChelyabinsk  119232518- 
Nova Novokuybyishevsk  325252025- 
06.10.18
07:30
FTUniversity Barnaul  3252525-- 
Tyumen  0212012-- 
06.10.18
07:00
FTUral Ufa  3252625-- 
Tarkhan Sterlitamak  0172413-- 
05.10.18
15:30
FTBelogorie Belgorod  329252225- 
Dynamo Leningrad  127222520- 
05.10.18
15:30
FTZenit Kazan  22325252311 
Chelyabinsk  32519222515 
05.10.18
13:30
FTNova Novokuybyishevsk  0291915-- 
Ural Ufa  3312525-- 
05.10.18
13:00
FTKuzbass Kemerovo  327192525- 
Yaroslavich Yaroslavl  125251720- 
05.10.18
11:00
FTTarkhan Sterlitamak  125222420- 
Orenburg  323252625- 
04.10.18
17:00
FTFakel Novyi Urengoy  3252526-- 
Nizhny Novgorod  0181624-- 
04.10.18
15:30
FTUral Ufa  0202422-- 
Zenit Kazan  3252625-- 
04.10.18
15:30
FTYaroslavich Yaroslavl  3252525-- 
Grozniy  0162320-- 
04.10.18
14:40
FTYenisey Krasnoyarsk  327222525- 
Dinamo Moscow  125252017- 
04.10.18
13:30
FTNova Novokuybyishevsk  3262525-- 
Tarkhan Sterlitamak  0242320-- 
04.10.18
13:00
FTDynamo Leningrad  3252525-- 
Kuzbass Kemerovo  0211920-- 
04.10.18
12:30
FTLokomotiv Novosibirsk  321252525- 
University Barnaul  125222115- 
04.10.18
12:00
FTLokomotiv-Emerald Yekaterinburg  22425212515 
MGTU Moscow  32619251417 
04.10.18
11:00
FTChelyabinsk  32515251815 
Orenburg  22325172512 
04.10.18
10:15
FTGazprom  0182122-- 
Zenit St. Petersburg  3252525-- 
04.10.18
07:30
FTYugra-Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk  32521262515 
Tyumen  22225282310 

Russia: Russian Cup - Group Stage - Group 1: 2018/2019 - League Table Full Table ››
# Team Pts MP W L Points +/- Total Form
1 Nova Novokuybyishevsk 24 10 91 27 - 10 17 WLWWW
2 Ural Ufa 21 10 73 23 - 12 11 WWLWW
3 Zenit Kazan 19 10 55 23 - 15 8 WLWLW
4 Orenburg 14 10 46 18 - 22 -4 LWLLL
5 Chelyabinsk 12 10 55 18 - 21 -3 LWWWL
1 Nova Novokuybyishevsk 10 6 51 15 - 7 8 LWWWW
2 Ural Ufa 8 6 42 12 - 7 5 WLWWL
3 Zenit Kazan 4 6 24 12 - 12 0 LLWLL
4 Chelyabinsk 2 4 13 5 - 11 -6 LWLL
5 Orenburg 2 4 13 5 - 11 -6 LLWL
1 Nova Novokuybyishevsk 8 4 40 12 - 3 9 WWWW
2 Chelyabinsk 8 6 42 13 - 10 3 WWLWW
3 Zenit Kazan 6 4 31 11 - 3 8 WWLW
4 Ural Ufa 6 4 31 11 - 5 6 WWLW
5 Orenburg 6 6 33 13 - 11 2 WLLWW
1 Ural Ufa 8 5 41 12 - 3 9 WWLWW
2 Nova Novokuybyishevsk 8 5 41 12 - 6 6 WLWWW
3 Zenit Kazan 6 5 32 13 - 6 7 WLWLW
4 Chelyabinsk 6 5 32 10 - 10 0 LWWWL
5 Orenburg 2 5 14 5 - 13 -8 LWLLL
Russia: Russian Cup - Group Stage - Group 2: 2018/2019 - League Table Full Table ››
# Team Pts MP W L Points +/- Total Form
1 Zenit St. Petersburg 28 10 100 30 - 8 22 WWWWW
2 Lokomotiv Novosibirsk 25 10 82 26 - 10 16 WWWLW
3 Gazprom 15 10 55 20 - 17 3 WLLLW
4 University Barnaul 10 10 37 15 - 24 -9 LWLWL
5 Tyumen 6 10 28 10 - 26 -16 LLLWL
1 Lokomotiv Novosibirsk 12 6 60 18 - 3 15 WWWWW
2 Zenit St. Petersburg 12 6 60 18 - 6 12 WWWWW
3 Gazprom 8 6 42 13 - 8 5 WLWWL
4 University Barnaul 6 4 31 9 - 6 3 WWLW
5 Yugra-Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk 4 4 22 7 - 9 -2 LWLW
1 Zenit St. Petersburg 8 4 40 12 - 2 10 WWWW
2 Lokomotiv Novosibirsk 4 4 22 8 - 7 1 WLWL
3 Gazprom 2 4 13 7 - 9 -2 LLLW
4 Tyumen 2 6 15 6 - 15 -9 LLLWL
5 University Barnaul 0 6 06 6 - 18 -12 LLLLL
1 Zenit St. Petersburg 10 5 50 15 - 3 12 WWWWW
2 Lokomotiv Novosibirsk 8 5 41 14 - 6 8 WWWLW
3 Gazprom 4 5 23 9 - 9 0 WLLLW
4 University Barnaul 4 5 23 8 - 10 -2 LWLWL
5 Tyumen 2 5 14 5 - 14 -9 LLLWL
Russia: Russian Cup - Group Stage - Group 3: 2018/2019 - League Table Full Table ››
# Team Pts MP W L Points +/- Total Form
1 Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 26 10 91 29 - 10 19 WWWWW
2 Dinamo Moscow 20 10 73 25 - 14 11 WWLWL
3 Fakel Novyi Urengoy 16 10 55 19 - 18 1 WLWLW
4 Lokomotiv-Emerald Yekaterinburg 13 10 37 17 - 21 -4 LLLLL
5 Nizhny Novgorod 9 10 37 17 - 27 -10 LLLWW
1 Dinamo Moscow 10 6 51 17 - 8 9 WWLWW
2 Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 10 6 51 17 - 8 9 WWWLW
3 Fakel Novyi Urengoy 8 6 42 14 - 9 5 LWWLW
4 Lokomotiv-Emerald Yekaterinburg 4 4 22 8 - 6 2 LLWW
5 Nizhny Novgorod 2 4 13 7 - 11 -4 LWLL
1 Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 8 4 40 12 - 2 10 WWWW
2 MGTU Moscow 6 6 33 10 - 15 -5 WWLWL
3 Dinamo Moscow 4 4 22 8 - 6 2 WLWL
4 Nizhny Novgorod 4 6 24 10 - 16 -6 LLWWL
5 Fakel Novyi Urengoy 2 4 13 5 - 9 -4 WLLL
1 Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 10 5 50 15 - 4 11 WWWWW
2 Fakel Novyi Urengoy 6 5 32 13 - 6 7 WLWLW
3 Dinamo Moscow 6 5 32 12 - 8 4 WWLWL
4 Nizhny Novgorod 4 5 23 9 - 13 -4 LLLWW
5 MGTU Moscow 4 5 23 6 - 13 -7 LWWLL
Russia: Russian Cup - Group Stage - Group 4: 2018/2019 - League Table Full Table ››
# Team Pts MP W L Points +/- Total Form
1 Kuzbass Kemerovo 17 8 62 19 - 11 8 WWLLW
2 Dynamo Leningrad 16 8 53 19 - 12 7 LWLWW
3 Belogorie Belgorod 15 8 53 19 - 13 6 LWWWW
4 Yaroslavich Yaroslavl 7 8 26 12 - 19 -7 WLWLL
5 Grozniy 5 8 26 7 - 21 -14 LLWLL
1 Belogorie Belgorod 6 4 31 10 - 4 6 WWLW
2 Dynamo Leningrad 6 4 31 10 - 4 6 WWLW
3 Kuzbass Kemerovo 6 4 31 10 - 7 3 WLWW
4 Yaroslavich Yaroslavl 4 4 22 9 - 7 2 WWLL
5 Grozniy 2 4 13 4 - 11 -7 LWLL
1 Kuzbass Kemerovo 6 4 31 9 - 4 5 WLWW
2 Dynamo Leningrad 4 4 22 9 - 8 1 LLWW
3 Belogorie Belgorod 4 4 22 9 - 9 0 LWWL
4 Grozniy 2 4 13 3 - 10 -7 LLWL
5 Yaroslavich Yaroslavl 0 4 04 3 - 12 -9 LLLL
1 Belogorie Belgorod 8 5 41 13 - 7 6 LWWWW
2 Dynamo Leningrad 6 5 32 12 - 8 4 LWLWW
3 Kuzbass Kemerovo 6 5 32 10 - 7 3 WWLLW
4 Yaroslavich Yaroslavl 4 5 23 10 - 10 0 WLWLL
5 Grozniy 2 5 14 3 - 14 -11 LLWLL

  Russia: Russian Cup: 2018-2019 - Next Games
02.11.18
13:30
Fakel Novyi Urengoy  ------ 
Ural Ufa  ------ 
02.11.18
15:00
Belogorie Belgorod  ------ 
Gazprom  ------ 
02.11.18
15:00
Kuzbass Kemerovo  ------ 
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk  ------ 
02.11.18
15:00
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk  ------ 
Nova Novokuybyishevsk  ------ 
02.11.18
15:00
Zenit St. Petersburg  ------ 
Yaroslavich Yaroslavl  ------ 
02.11.18
16:00
Dinamo Moscow  ------ 
Dynamo Leningrad  ------ 
03.11.18
12:30
Dynamo Leningrad  ------ 
Ural Ufa  ------ 
03.11.18
15:00
Dinamo Moscow  ------ 
Fakel Novyi Urengoy  ------ 
03.11.18
15:00
Kuzbass Kemerovo  ------ 
Belogorie Belgorod  ------ 
03.11.18
15:00
Yaroslavich Yaroslavl  ------ 
Nova Novokuybyishevsk  ------ 
03.11.18
15:00
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk  ------ 
Gazprom  ------ 
03.11.18
15:00
Zenit St. Petersburg  ------ 
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk  ------ 
04.11.18
12:30
Fakel Novyi Urengoy  ------ 
Dynamo Leningrad  ------ 
04.11.18
15:00
Belogorie Belgorod  ------ 
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk  ------ 
04.11.18
15:00
Gazprom  ------ 
Kuzbass Kemerovo  ------ 
04.11.18
15:00
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk  ------ 
Yaroslavich Yaroslavl  ------ 
04.11.18
15:00
Nova Novokuybyishevsk  ------ 
Zenit St. Petersburg  ------ 
04.11.18
15:00
Ural Ufa  ------ 
Dinamo Moscow  ------