Intl. Tournaments

Volleyball Leagues

Russia Cup (Russia): Overview

  Russia: Russia Cup: 2017-2018 - Latest Resutls
03.09.17
13:00
FTDagestan Makhachkala  115282021- 
Kuzbass Kemerovo  325262525- 
03.09.17
12:00
FTBelogorie Belgorod  325252725- 
University Barnaul  127172515- 
03.09.17
11:30
FTNizhny Novgorod  0242114-- 
Zenit St. Petersburg  3262525-- 
03.09.17
10:00
FTChelyabinsk  325152525- 
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk  121252322- 
03.09.17
10:00
FTGazprom  329122525- 
MGTU Moscow  127252222- 
03.09.17
10:00
FTLokomotiv Novosibirsk  326242525- 
Orenburg  124262222- 
03.09.17
09:30
FTTarkhan Sterlitamak  0141714-- 
Nova Novokuybyishevsk  3252525-- 
03.09.17
09:00
FTDynamo Leningrad  323252525- 
Zenit Kazan  125201920- 
03.09.17
09:00
FTGrozniy  125251618- 
Yugra-Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk  321272525- 
03.09.17
07:00
FTDinamo Moscow  3252725-- 
Yaroslavich Yaroslavl  0212514-- 
02.09.17
15:50
FTYenisey Krasnoyarsk  0161716-- 
Belogorie Belgorod  3252525-- 
02.09.17
15:35
FTMGTU Moscow  0182220-- 
Dagestan Makhachkala  3252525-- 
02.09.17
15:30
FTZenit St. Petersburg  0211724-- 
Zenit Kazan  3252526-- 
02.09.17
13:30
FTYugra-Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk  0231614-- 
Dinamo Moscow  3252525-- 
02.09.17
13:00
FTKuzbass Kemerovo  120292519- 
Gazprom  325311625- 
02.09.17
13:00
FTNizhny Novgorod  0181518-- 
Dynamo Leningrad  3252525-- 
02.09.17
13:00
FTUniversity Barnaul  21725213513 
Chelyabinsk  32520253315 
02.09.17
12:00
FTLokomotiv Novosibirsk  3252525-- 
Nova Novokuybyishevsk  0211618-- 
02.09.17
11:00
FTLokomotiv-Emerald Yekaterinburg  21629153013 
Ural Ufa  32527252815 
02.09.17
11:00
FTYaroslavich Yaroslavl  3252525-- 
Grozniy  0231923-- 
02.09.17
09:30
FTOrenburg  0242218-- 
Tarkhan Sterlitamak  3262525-- 
01.09.17
15:30
FTChelyabinsk  0131724-- 
Belogorie Belgorod  3252526-- 
01.09.17
15:30
FTUral Ufa  120242519- 
Fakel Novyi Urengoy  325262025- 
01.09.17
15:30
FTZenit St. Petersburg  325182525- 
Dynamo Leningrad  118252315- 
01.09.17
15:15
FTDagestan Makhachkala  32521251815 
Gazprom  21725222512 
01.09.17
13:30
FTYaroslavich Yaroslavl  32525212315 
Yugra-Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk  22015252510 
01.09.17
13:00
FTMGTU Moscow  0142516-- 
Kuzbass Kemerovo  3252725-- 
01.09.17
13:00
FTNizhny Novgorod  0172121-- 
Zenit Kazan  3252525-- 
01.09.17
13:00
FTUniversity Barnaul  0162321-- 
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk  3252525-- 
01.09.17
12:00
FTTarkhan Sterlitamak  0211523-- 
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk  3252525-- 
01.09.17
11:00
FTGrozniy  0201816-- 
Dinamo Moscow  3252525-- 
01.09.17
09:30
FTOrenburg  0171820-- 
Nova Novokuybyishevsk  3252525-- 
31.08.17
15:30
FTLokomotiv-Emerald Yekaterinburg  0212116-- 
Fakel Novyi Urengoy  3252525-- 

Russia: Russia Cup - Group Stage - Group 1: 2017/2018 - League Table Full Table ››
# Team Pts MP W L Points +/- Total Form
1 Dynamo Leningrad 12 6 42 14 - 7 7 WWLLW
2 Zenit Kazan 12 6 42 13 - 7 6 LWWWL
3 Zenit St. Petersburg 12 6 42 12 - 7 5 WLWWW
4 Nizhny Novgorod 0 6 06 0 - 18 -18 LLLLL
1 Dynamo Leningrad 6 3 30 9 - 1 8 WWW
2 Zenit Kazan 4 3 21 6 - 4 2 WLW
3 Zenit St. Petersburg 4 3 21 6 - 4 2 LWW
4 Nizhny Novgorod 0 3 03 0 - 9 -9 LLL
1 Zenit Kazan 4 3 21 7 - 3 4 LWW
2 Zenit St. Petersburg 4 3 21 6 - 3 3 WWL
3 Dynamo Leningrad 2 3 12 5 - 6 -1 WLL
4 Nizhny Novgorod 0 3 03 0 - 9 -9 LLL
1 Zenit St. Petersburg 8 5 41 12 - 4 8 WLWWW
2 Dynamo Leningrad 6 5 32 11 - 7 4 WWLLW
3 Zenit Kazan 6 5 32 10 - 7 3 LWWWL
4 Nizhny Novgorod 0 5 05 0 - 15 -15 LLLLL
Russia: Russia Cup - Group Stage - Group 2: 2017/2018 - League Table Full Table ››
# Team Pts MP W L Points +/- Total Form
1 Dinamo Moscow 18 6 60 18 - 0 18 WWWWW
2 Yugra-Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk 10 6 33 11 - 10 1 WLLWL
3 Yaroslavich Yaroslavl 8 6 33 9 - 11 -2 LWWLW
4 Grozniy 0 6 06 1 - 18 -17 LLLLL
1 Dinamo Moscow 6 3 30 9 - 0 9 WWW
2 Yugra-Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk 4 3 21 6 - 3 3 LWW
3 Yaroslavich Yaroslavl 4 3 21 6 - 5 1 WWL
4 Grozniy 0 3 03 1 - 9 -8 LLL
1 Dinamo Moscow 6 3 30 9 - 0 9 WWW
2 Yugra-Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk 2 3 12 5 - 7 -2 WLL
3 Yaroslavich Yaroslavl 2 3 12 3 - 6 -3 LWL
4 Grozniy 0 3 03 0 - 9 -9 LLL
1 Dinamo Moscow 10 5 50 15 - 0 15 WWWWW
2 Yaroslavich Yaroslavl 6 5 32 9 - 8 1 LWWLW
3 Yugra-Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk 4 5 23 8 - 10 -2 WLLWL
4 Grozniy 0 5 05 1 - 15 -14 LLLLL
Russia: Russia Cup - Group Stage - Group 3: 2017/2018 - League Table Full Table ››
# Team Pts MP W L Points +/- Total Form
1 Lokomotiv Novosibirsk 16 6 51 17 - 4 13 WWWWL
2 Nova Novokuybyishevsk 14 6 51 15 - 5 10 WLWWW
3 Tarkhan Sterlitamak 6 6 24 6 - 13 -7 LWLLW
4 Orenburg 0 6 06 2 - 18 -16 LLLLL
1 Lokomotiv Novosibirsk 6 4 31 11 - 4 7 WWLW
2 Nova Novokuybyishevsk 4 2 20 6 - 0 6 WW
3 Tarkhan Sterlitamak 2 3 12 3 - 7 -4 LLW
4 Orenburg 0 3 03 0 - 9 -9 LLL
1 Nova Novokuybyishevsk 6 4 31 9 - 5 4 WLWW
2 Lokomotiv Novosibirsk 4 2 20 6 - 0 6 WW
3 Tarkhan Sterlitamak 2 3 12 3 - 6 -3 WLL
4 Orenburg 0 3 03 2 - 9 -7 LLL
1 Lokomotiv Novosibirsk 8 5 41 14 - 4 10 WWWWL
2 Nova Novokuybyishevsk 8 5 41 12 - 5 7 WLWWW
3 Tarkhan Sterlitamak 4 5 23 6 - 10 -4 LWLLW
4 Orenburg 0 5 05 2 - 15 -13 LLLLL
Russia: Russia Cup - Group Stage - Group 4: 2017/2018 - League Table Full Table ››
# Team Pts MP W L Points +/- Total Form
1 Belogorie Belgorod 18 6 60 18 - 3 15 WWWWW
2 Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 8 6 33 11 - 12 -1 LLWWL
3 Chelyabinsk 8 6 33 11 - 14 -3 WWLLW
4 University Barnaul 2 6 06 7 - 18 -11 LLLLL
1 Belogorie Belgorod 6 3 30 9 - 2 7 WWW
2 Chelyabinsk 4 3 21 6 - 6 0 WLW
3 Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 4 3 21 6 - 6 0 LWW
4 University Barnaul 0 3 03 3 - 9 -6 LLL
1 Belogorie Belgorod 6 3 30 9 - 1 8 WWW
2 Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 2 3 12 5 - 6 -1 LWL
3 Chelyabinsk 2 3 12 5 - 8 -3 WLL
4 University Barnaul 0 3 03 4 - 9 -5 LLL
1 Belogorie Belgorod 10 5 50 15 - 3 12 WWWWW
2 Chelyabinsk 6 5 32 11 - 11 0 WWLLW
3 Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 4 5 23 8 - 11 -3 LLWWL
4 University Barnaul 0 5 05 6 - 15 -9 LLLLL
Russia: Russia Cup - Group Stage - Group 5: 2017/2018 - League Table Full Table ››
# Team Pts MP W L Points +/- Total Form
1 Fakel Novyi Urengoy 12 4 40 12 - 3 9 WWWW
2 Ural Ufa 5 4 22 8 - 8 0 WLWL
3 Lokomotiv-Emerald Yekaterinburg 1 4 04 3 - 12 -9 LLLL
1 Fakel Novyi Urengoy 4 2 20 6 - 2 4 WW
2 Ural Ufa 2 2 11 4 - 3 1 LW
3 Lokomotiv-Emerald Yekaterinburg 0 2 02 2 - 6 -4 LL
1 Fakel Novyi Urengoy 4 2 20 6 - 1 5 WW
2 Ural Ufa 2 2 11 4 - 5 -1 WL
3 Lokomotiv-Emerald Yekaterinburg 0 2 02 1 - 6 -5 LL
1 Fakel Novyi Urengoy 8 4 40 12 - 3 9 WWWW
2 Ural Ufa 4 4 22 8 - 8 0 WLWL
3 Lokomotiv-Emerald Yekaterinburg 0 4 04 3 - 12 -9 LLLL
Russia: Russia Cup - Group Stage - Group 6: 2017/2018 - League Table Full Table ››
# Team Pts MP W L Points +/- Total Form
1 Dagestan Makhachkala 14 6 51 16 - 6 10 LWWWW
2 Kuzbass Kemerovo 12 6 42 13 - 7 6 WLWLW
3 Gazprom 7 6 24 9 - 14 -5 WWLLL
4 MGTU Moscow 3 6 15 5 - 16 -11 LLLWL
1 Dagestan Makhachkala 4 3 21 7 - 6 1 LWW
2 Kuzbass Kemerovo 2 3 12 4 - 6 -2 LLW
3 Gazprom 2 3 12 3 - 7 -4 WLL
4 MGTU Moscow 2 3 12 3 - 7 -4 LLW
1 Dagestan Makhachkala 6 3 30 9 - 0 9 WWW
2 Kuzbass Kemerovo 6 3 30 9 - 1 8 WWW
3 Gazprom 2 3 12 6 - 7 -1 WLL
4 MGTU Moscow 0 3 03 2 - 9 -7 LLL
1 Dagestan Makhachkala 8 5 41 13 - 6 7 LWWWW
2 Kuzbass Kemerovo 6 5 32 10 - 7 3 WLWLW
3 Gazprom 4 5 23 9 - 11 -2 WWLLL
4 MGTU Moscow 2 5 14 5 - 13 -8 LLLWL