Intl. Tournaments

Volleyball Leagues

Super League (Russia): Overview

  Russia: Super League: 2017-2018 - Latest Resutls
22.04.18
13:30
FTYaroslavich Yaroslavl  325222525- 
Chelyabinsk  122252222- 
22.04.18
11:00
FTYugra-Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk  114252518- 
Dynamo Leningrad  325272325- 
21.04.18
15:00
FTBelogorie Belgorod  3252525-- 
Fakel Novyi Urengoy  0202220-- 
21.04.18
14:00
FTZenit Kazan  31915252515 
Zenit St. Petersburg  2252518229 
21.04.18
13:30
FTChelyabinsk  3252525-- 
Yugra-Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk  0162218-- 
21.04.18
11:00
FTDynamo Leningrad  3302525-- 
Yaroslavich Yaroslavl  0282022-- 
20.04.18
16:00
FTDinamo Moscow  32525232519 
Kuzbass Kemerovo  22723252217 
20.04.18
16:00
FTZenit Kazan  3252525-- 
Zenit St. Petersburg  0172021-- 
20.04.18
13:30
FTDynamo Leningrad  32525212515 
Chelyabinsk  22122252710 
20.04.18
11:00
FTYaroslavich Yaroslavl  325251725- 
Yugra-Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk  121232521- 

Russia: Super League - Regular Season: 2017/2018 - League Table Full Table ››
# Team Pts MP W L Points +/- Total Form
1 Zenit Kazan 72 26 242 75 - 15 60 WWWWW
2 Belogorie Belgorod 60 26 215 67 - 29 38 LWWLW
3 Fakel Novyi Urengoy 55 26 188 62 - 33 29 WWLWL
4 Dinamo Moscow 54 26 197 62 - 36 26 WWWWW
5 Zenit St. Petersburg 50 26 179 58 - 38 20 LWWWW
1 Zenit Kazan 28 14 140 42 - 7 35 WWWWW
2 Belogorie Belgorod 24 13 121 37 - 9 28 WWLWW
3 Zenit St. Petersburg 20 13 103 33 - 13 20 WWWWW
4 Fakel Novyi Urengoy 18 13 94 32 - 16 16 WLWLW
5 Dinamo Moscow 18 13 94 32 - 17 15 WWWWL
1 Zenit Kazan 20 12 102 33 - 8 25 WWLWW
2 Dinamo Moscow 20 13 103 30 - 19 11 WWWWL
3 Fakel Novyi Urengoy 18 13 94 30 - 17 13 WWLWW
4 Belogorie Belgorod 18 13 94 30 - 20 10 LLWWL
5 Kuzbass Kemerovo 16 13 85 28 - 26 2 WWLLW
1 Zenit Kazan 10 5 50 15 - 1 14 WWWWW
2 Dinamo Moscow 10 5 50 15 - 5 10 WWWWW
3 Kuzbass Kemerovo 8 5 41 14 - 7 7 WWWWL
4 Zenit St. Petersburg 8 5 41 12 - 5 7 LWWWW
5 Fakel Novyi Urengoy 6 5 32 12 - 6 6 WWLWL

  Russia: Super League: 2017-2018 - Next Games
25.04.18
13:00
Kuzbass Kemerovo  ------ 
Dinamo Moscow  ------ 
25.04.18
15:00
Fakel Novyi Urengoy  ------ 
Belogorie Belgorod  ------ 
27.04.18
09:00
Yaroslavich Yaroslavl  ------ 
Yugra-Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk  ------ 
27.04.18
11:30
Dynamo Leningrad  ------ 
Chelyabinsk  ------ 
28.04.18
13:00
Chelyabinsk  ------ 
Yugra-Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk  ------ 
28.04.18
15:00
Zenit Kazan  ------ 
Zenit St. Petersburg  ------ 
28.04.18
15:30
Dynamo Leningrad  ------ 
Yaroslavich Yaroslavl  ------